Skip to content

SMITHBRIDGE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/DE

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1103245, Chadds Ford, PA

SMITHBRIDGE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/DE reported $674,196,955 across 183 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000493

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$674M
Holdings
183
Top 10 weight
30.64%
New
28
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAadded+74,406$4.77M
IVVadded+6,475$4.23M
MUBnew+34,403$3.65M
AMDnew+14,859$3.02M
COSTadded+2,667$2.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-92,474-$23.5M
VRTreduced-82,130-$20.6M
VCRBreduced-245,107-$19M
SPYreduced-26,574-$17.3M
DIAreduced-35,985-$16.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000493, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $674,196,955, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,895 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 162,504 shares; 2025Q2: 157,636 shares; 2025Q3: 155,009 shares; 2025Q4: 223,203 shares; 2026Q1: 130,729 shares 130,729$33.2M4.92%-92,474Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,820 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 138,807 shares; 2025Q2: 136,958 shares; 2025Q3: 134,068 shares; 2025Q4: 213,897 shares; 2026Q1: 134,732 shares 134,732$23.5M3.49%-79,165Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 234,490 shares; 2025Q4: 530,588 shares; 2026Q1: 285,481 shares 285,481$22.1M3.28%-245,107Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,729 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 62,153 shares; 2025Q2: 60,561 shares; 2025Q3: 59,716 shares; 2025Q4: 93,203 shares; 2026Q1: 58,999 shares 58,999$21.8M3.24%-34,204Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,077 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 132,604 shares; 2025Q2: 124,430 shares; 2025Q3: 122,455 shares; 2025Q4: 160,005 shares; 2026Q1: 77,875 shares 77,875$19.5M2.89%-82,130Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,272 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 50,201 shares; 2025Q2: 49,829 shares; 2025Q3: 49,719 shares; 2025Q4: 86,639 shares; 2026Q1: 54,865 shares 54,865$18.8M2.78%-31,774Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,843 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 26,939 shares; 2025Q2: 27,479 shares; 2025Q3: 27,344 shares; 2025Q4: 54,243 shares; 2026Q1: 27,669 shares 27,669$18M2.67%-26,574Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 285,340 shares; 2025Q4: 621,004 shares; 2026Q1: 328,037 shares 328,037$17.6M2.62%-292,967Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,684 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 35,720 shares; 2025Q2: 36,049 shares; 2025Q3: 36,150 shares; 2025Q4: 72,131 shares; 2026Q1: 36,146 shares 36,146$16.7M2.48%-35,985Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,983 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 46,549 shares; 2025Q2: 46,168 shares; 2025Q3: 45,523 shares; 2025Q4: 88,308 shares; 2026Q1: 52,066 shares 52,066$15.3M2.27%-36,242Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,112 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 427,447 shares; 2025Q2: 456,460 shares; 2025Q3: 476,842 shares; 2025Q4: 944,778 shares; 2026Q1: 525,036 shares 525,036$15.3M2.27%-419,742Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,620 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 80,158 shares; 2025Q2: 77,579 shares; 2025Q3: 76,203 shares; 2025Q4: 104,729 shares; 2026Q1: 68,146 shares 68,146$14.2M2.11%-36,583Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,405 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 64,134 shares; 2025Q2: 62,941 shares; 2025Q3: 61,545 shares; 2025Q4: 91,263 shares; 2026Q1: 47,608 shares 47,608$13.7M2.03%-43,655Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,796 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 65,892 shares; 2025Q2: 66,014 shares; 2025Q3: 64,906 shares; 2025Q4: 129,740 shares; 2026Q1: 70,202 shares 70,202$13.5M2.01%-59,538Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,665 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 301,489 shares; 2025Q2: 362,097 shares; 2025Q3: 382,259 shares; 2025Q4: 780,928 shares; 2026Q1: 426,520 shares 426,520$13.1M1.94%-354,408Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,017 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 147,878 shares; 2025Q2: 174,450 shares; 2025Q3: 185,659 shares; 2025Q4: 376,632 shares; 2026Q1: 208,899 shares 208,899$11.8M1.75%-167,733Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 214,554 shares; 2025Q4: 466,152 shares; 2026Q1: 246,469 shares 246,469$11.6M1.72%-219,683Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 114,933 shares; 2025Q2: 118,890 shares; 2025Q3: 126,356 shares; 2025Q4: 272,505 shares; 2026Q1: 146,817 shares 146,817$11.1M1.65%-125,688Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,450 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,623 shares; 2025Q2: 41,552 shares; 2025Q3: 40,888 shares; 2025Q4: 45,892 shares; 2026Q1: 38,497 shares 38,497$11.1M1.64%-7,395Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,068 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 71,130 shares; 2025Q2: 71,150 shares; 2025Q3: 70,362 shares; 2025Q4: 139,618 shares; 2026Q1: 69,277 shares 69,277$11.1M1.64%-70,341Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,744 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 68,711 shares; 2025Q2: 133,080 shares; 2025Q3: 142,479 shares; 2025Q4: 286,564 shares; 2026Q1: 160,299 shares 160,299$10.8M1.61%-126,265Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 91,416 shares; 2025Q2: 97,851 shares; 2025Q3: 104,127 shares; 2025Q4: 210,983 shares; 2026Q1: 118,788 shares 118,788$10.8M1.6%-92,195Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,715 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 41,281 shares; 2025Q2: 41,967 shares; 2025Q3: 41,572 shares; 2025Q4: 85,183 shares; 2026Q1: 43,953 shares 43,953$10.7M1.59%-41,230Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,947 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 8,720 shares; 2025Q2: 8,738 shares; 2025Q3: 8,545 shares; 2025Q4: 16,716 shares; 2026Q1: 11,492 shares 11,492$9.72M1.44%-5,224Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,907 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,755 shares; 2025Q2: 55,167 shares; 2025Q3: 58,889 shares; 2025Q4: 127,515 shares; 2026Q1: 68,127 shares 68,127$8.47M1.26%-59,388Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,981 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 12,083 shares; 2025Q2: 12,250 shares; 2025Q3: 12,151 shares; 2025Q4: 25,880 shares; 2026Q1: 12,972 shares 12,972$7.84M1.16%-12,908Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,087 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,890 shares; 2025Q2: 29,123 shares; 2025Q3: 28,863 shares; 2025Q4: 58,918 shares; 2026Q1: 33,797 shares 33,797$7.64M1.13%-25,121Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,049 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 47,989 shares; 2025Q2: 48,524 shares; 2025Q3: 48,515 shares; 2025Q4: 97,812 shares; 2026Q1: 48,780 shares 48,780$7.45M1.11%-49,032Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,904 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 101,477 shares; 2025Q2: 98,660 shares; 2025Q3: 97,472 shares; 2025Q4: 133,565 shares; 2026Q1: 64,910 shares 64,910$7.23M1.07%-68,655Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,460 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,941 shares; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,468 shares; 2026Q1: 10,943 shares 10,943$7.15M1.06%+6,475Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,880 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 32,678 shares; 2025Q2: 32,520 shares; 2025Q3: 32,144 shares; 2025Q4: 65,094 shares; 2026Q1: 32,547 shares 32,547$7.05M1.05%-32,547Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,741 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 42,838 shares; 2025Q2: 41,180 shares; 2025Q3: 40,648 shares; 2025Q4: 59,012 shares; 2026Q1: 31,584 shares 31,584$6.87M1.02%-27,428Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,820 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 67,723 shares; 2025Q2: 66,362 shares; 2025Q3: 65,435 shares; 2025Q4: 101,650 shares; 2026Q1: 50,894 shares 50,894$6.55M0.97%-50,756Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,578 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 19,337 shares; 2025Q2: 17,949 shares; 2025Q3: 15,664 shares; 2025Q4: 27,516 shares; 2026Q1: 101,922 shares 101,922$6.53M0.97%+74,406Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,192 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 17,770 shares; 2025Q2: 17,910 shares; 2025Q3: 17,632 shares; 2025Q4: 35,120 shares; 2026Q1: 17,700 shares 17,700$5.82M0.86%-17,420Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,304 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 13,452 shares; 2025Q2: 12,787 shares; 2025Q3: 12,475 shares; 2025Q4: 12,621 shares; 2026Q1: 6,159 shares 6,159$5.66M0.84%-6,462Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,556 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 30,495 shares; 2025Q2: 31,152 shares; 2025Q3: 30,855 shares; 2025Q4: 63,676 shares; 2026Q1: 38,704 shares 38,704$5.59M0.83%-24,972Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,793 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 19,808 shares; 2025Q2: 19,994 shares; 2025Q3: 20,245 shares; 2025Q4: 40,832 shares; 2026Q1: 20,542 shares 20,542$5.46M0.81%-20,290Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,672 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 25,576 shares; 2025Q2: 25,904 shares; 2025Q3: 26,245 shares; 2025Q4: 54,020 shares; 2026Q1: 27,205 shares 27,205$5.39M0.8%-26,815Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,327 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 60,278 shares; 2025Q2: 62,418 shares; 2025Q3: 61,875 shares; 2025Q4: 123,866 shares; 2026Q1: 61,975 shares 61,975$5.37M0.8%-61,891Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,096 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 15,255 shares; 2025Q2: 14,454 shares; 2025Q3: 14,116 shares; 2025Q4: 14,135 shares; 2026Q1: 6,871 shares 6,871$5.01M0.74%-7,264Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,276 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 51,233 shares; 2025Q2: 25,879 shares; 2025Q3: 25,379 shares; 2025Q4: 25,229 shares; 2026Q1: 12,113 shares 12,113$4.82M0.72%-13,116Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,368 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 40,314 shares; 2025Q2: 40,879 shares; 2025Q3: 40,561 shares; 2025Q4: 88,090 shares; 2026Q1: 46,633 shares 46,633$4.79M0.71%-41,457Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,957 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 25,961 shares; 2025Q2: 26,177 shares; 2025Q3: 26,029 shares; 2025Q4: 50,427 shares; 2026Q1: 30,533 shares 30,533$4.74M0.7%-19,894Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,723 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,084 shares; 2025Q2: 9,530 shares; 2025Q3: 9,334 shares; 2025Q4: 93,900 shares; 2026Q1: 46,030 shares 46,030$4.43M0.66%-47,870Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,932 shares; 2025Q4: 159,505 shares; 2026Q1: 84,347 shares 84,347$4.27M0.63%-75,158Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,816 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,809 shares; 2025Q2: 11,676 shares; 2025Q3: 11,535 shares; 2025Q4: 23,158 shares; 2026Q1: 11,523 shares 11,523$4.14M0.61%-11,635Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,403 shares 34,403$3.65M0.54%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,120 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 88,531 shares; 2025Q2: 91,634 shares; 2025Q3: 94,479 shares; 2025Q4: 199,188 shares; 2026Q1: 98,990 shares 98,990$3.64M0.54%-100,198Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,514 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 12,867 shares; 2025Q2: 13,291 shares; 2025Q3: 13,150 shares; 2025Q4: 26,538 shares; 2026Q1: 13,324 shares 13,324$3.55M0.53%-13,214Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,118 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 49,131 shares; 2025Q2: 49,602 shares; 2025Q3: 49,774 shares; 2025Q4: 124,200 shares; 2026Q1: 63,630 shares 63,630$3.55M0.53%-60,570Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 428 shares; 2025Q2: 428 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,155 shares; 2026Q1: 6,225 shares 6,225$3.51M0.52%+2,070Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,906 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 42,677 shares; 2025Q2: 40,455 shares; 2025Q3: 39,669 shares; 2025Q4: 41,461 shares; 2026Q1: 20,480 shares 20,480$3.28M0.49%-20,981Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 319 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 314 shares; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 313 shares; 2025Q4: 626 shares; 2026Q1: 3,293 shares 3,293$3.28M0.49%+2,667Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 33,651 shares; 2025Q2: 34,878 shares; 2025Q3: 37,168 shares; 2025Q4: 88,225 shares; 2026Q1: 46,520 shares 46,520$3.24M0.48%-41,705Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 113,886 shares; 2026Q1: 56,703 shares 56,703$3.23M0.48%-57,183Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,859 shares 14,859$3.02M0.45%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,694 shares; 2025Q4: 65,091 shares; 2026Q1: 32,071 shares 32,071$3.01M0.45%-33,020Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 32,948 shares; 2025Q2: 33,991 shares; 2025Q3: 36,188 shares; 2025Q4: 72,846 shares; 2026Q1: 38,080 shares 38,080$3M0.44%-34,766Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,070 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,060 shares; 2025Q2: 1,074 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 6,012 shares 6,012$2.88M0.43%+4,172Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,368 shares; 2025Q3: 27,802 shares; 2025Q4: 27,805 shares; 2026Q1: 13,781 shares 13,781$2.72M0.4%-14,024Timeline
VCRMVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,367 shares; 2025Q4: 49,934 shares; 2026Q1: 34,353 shares 34,353$2.58M0.38%-15,581Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,139 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 30,947 shares; 2025Q2: 30,630 shares; 2025Q3: 29,135 shares; 2025Q4: 55,900 shares; 2026Q1: 24,997 shares 24,997$2.57M0.38%-30,903Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,293 shares 47,293$2.56M0.38%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,017 shares; 2025Q3: 24,405 shares; 2025Q4: 18,692 shares; 2026Q1: 9,157 shares 9,157$2.52M0.37%-9,535Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,290 shares 25,290$2.46M0.36%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,429 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 22,068 shares; 2025Q2: 21,462 shares; 2025Q3: 14,373 shares; 2025Q4: 17,872 shares; 2026Q1: 8,699 shares 8,699$2.35M0.35%-9,173Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,398 shares 2,398$2.31M0.34%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,004 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,426 shares; 2025Q2: 8,948 shares; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 8,791 shares; 2026Q1: 4,390 shares 4,390$2.19M0.33%-4,401Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,143 shares 8,143$2.13M0.32%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,721 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,213 shares; 2025Q2: 8,764 shares; 2025Q3: 8,572 shares; 2025Q4: 8,706 shares; 2026Q1: 4,338 shares 4,338$2.13M0.32%-4,368Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,560 shares; 2025Q4: 58,920 shares; 2026Q1: 41,776 shares 41,776$2.09M0.31%-17,144Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,869 shares; 2025Q4: 66,200 shares; 2026Q1: 26,234 shares 26,234$2.08M0.31%-39,966Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,201 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 26,201 shares; 2025Q2: 26,201 shares; 2025Q3: 26,201 shares; 2025Q4: 26,601 shares; 2026Q1: 26,201 shares 26,201$2.06M0.3%-400Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,304 shares 10,304$2.05M0.3%newTimeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,500 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$2.02M0.3%-9,100Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,487 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,961 shares; 2025Q2: 11,337 shares; 2025Q3: 11,337 shares; 2025Q4: 16,335 shares; 2026Q1: 7,880 shares 7,880$1.95M0.29%-8,455Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,533 shares 6,533$1.88M0.28%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,194 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 19,067 shares; 2025Q2: 18,116 shares; 2025Q3: 11,612 shares; 2025Q4: 11,739 shares; 2026Q1: 5,847 shares 5,847$1.87M0.28%-5,892Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,746 shares 3,746$1.86M0.28%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,782 shares 21,782$1.82M0.27%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,253 shares; 2026Q1: 16,057 shares 16,057$1.82M0.27%+13,804Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,444 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 55,444 shares; 2025Q2: 55,444 shares; 2025Q3: 54,858 shares; 2025Q4: 108,548 shares; 2026Q1: 54,274 shares 54,274$1.82M0.27%-54,274Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares; 2026Q1: 13,766 shares 13,766$1.8M0.27%+6,966Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,324 shares; 2026Q1: 23,072 shares 23,072$1.79M0.27%+17,748Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,050 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,050 shares; 2025Q2: 4,050 shares; 2025Q3: 4,030 shares; 2025Q4: 10,060 shares; 2026Q1: 5,214 shares 5,214$1.79M0.27%-4,846Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,987 shares 23,987$1.77M0.26%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,753 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,753 shares; 2025Q2: 5,753 shares; 2025Q3: 5,755 shares; 2025Q4: 14,138 shares; 2026Q1: 8,204 shares 8,204$1.7M0.25%-5,934Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,859 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 28,780 shares; 2025Q2: 30,749 shares; 2025Q3: 30,482 shares; 2025Q4: 65,340 shares; 2026Q1: 32,027 shares 32,027$1.65M0.24%-33,313Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,455 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 20,148 shares; 2025Q2: 19,467 shares; 2025Q3: 19,031 shares; 2025Q4: 18,903 shares; 2026Q1: 8,676 shares 8,676$1.62M0.24%-10,227Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$1.59M0.24%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,059 shares 13,059$1.54M0.23%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,218 shares 11,218$1.49M0.22%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,651 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,322 shares; 2025Q2: 4,044 shares; 2025Q3: 4,044 shares; 2025Q4: 5,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,738 shares 2,738$1.47M0.22%-2,894Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,489 shares 4,489$1.4M0.21%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,207 shares 2,207$1.32M0.2%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,014 shares; 2026Q1: 3,084 shares 3,084$1.32M0.2%+70Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,086 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 14,266 shares; 2025Q2: 15,255 shares; 2025Q3: 15,710 shares; 2025Q4: 32,398 shares; 2026Q1: 16,243 shares 16,243$1.3M0.19%-16,155Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,899 shares; 2025Q4: 43,048 shares; 2026Q1: 15,504 shares 15,504$1.28M0.19%-27,544Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,655 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,489 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,114 shares; 2026Q1: 10,518 shares 10,518$1.27M0.19%+2,404Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,092 shares; 2025Q4: 22,984 shares; 2026Q1: 11,492 shares 11,492$1.22M0.18%-11,492Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,550 shares 15,550$1.22M0.18%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,634 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 23,602 shares; 2025Q2: 22,406 shares; 2025Q3: 22,022 shares; 2025Q4: 22,069 shares; 2026Q1: 11,068 shares 11,068$1.21M0.18%-11,001Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,603 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,770 shares; 2025Q2: 2,761 shares; 2025Q3: 2,998 shares; 2025Q4: 5,494 shares; 2026Q1: 3,668 shares 3,668$1.18M0.17%-1,826Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,378 shares; 2025Q4: 102,654 shares; 2026Q1: 47,777 shares 47,777$1.16M0.17%-54,877Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,601 shares; 2026Q1: 6,615 shares 6,615$1.12M0.17%+2,014Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,750 shares 12,750$1.12M0.17%-12,750Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,456 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,150 shares; 2025Q2: 10,150 shares; 2025Q3: 10,150 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares; 2026Q1: 10,150 shares 10,150$1.11M0.17%-10,150Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,478 shares 4,478$1.09M0.16%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,873 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 105,184 shares; 2025Q2: 40,645 shares; 2025Q3: 36,628 shares; 2025Q4: 72,216 shares; 2026Q1: 35,461 shares 35,461$1.03M0.15%-36,755Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,145 shares 19,145$955K0.14%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,588 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,338 shares; 2025Q2: 4,288 shares; 2025Q3: 3,867 shares; 2025Q4: 8,134 shares; 2026Q1: 4,372 shares 4,372$940K0.14%-3,762Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,338 shares; 2025Q4: 25,858 shares; 2026Q1: 14,804 shares 14,804$739K0.11%-11,054Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,590 shares; 2025Q4: 15,208 shares; 2026Q1: 7,433 shares 7,433$680K0.1%-7,775Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,876 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 227,193 shares; 2025Q2: 46,211 shares; 2025Q3: 39,648 shares; 2025Q4: 45,346 shares; 2026Q1: 21,844 shares 21,844$676K0.1%-23,502Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,866 shares 1,866$667K0.1%-2,034Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,847 shares; 2026Q1: 938 shares 938$664K0.1%-909Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,410 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 66,851 shares; 2025Q2: 53,027 shares; 2025Q3: 50,383 shares; 2025Q4: 37,294 shares; 2026Q1: 17,297 shares 17,297$655K0.1%-19,997Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,012 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,012 shares; 2025Q2: 11,012 shares; 2025Q3: 11,012 shares; 2025Q4: 22,024 shares; 2026Q1: 12,862 shares 12,862$627K0.09%-9,162Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 6,750 shares; 2025Q3: 6,750 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$623K0.09%-6,750Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,306 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,306 shares; 2025Q2: 6,306 shares; 2025Q3: 6,306 shares; 2025Q4: 6,306 shares; 2026Q1: 3,153 shares 3,153$598K0.09%-3,153Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,590 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,590 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,590 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 2,290 shares 2,290$596K0.09%-2,890Timeline
PFFDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,700 shares 31,700$583K0.09%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,704 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,368 shares; 2025Q2: 4,047 shares; 2025Q3: 4,047 shares; 2025Q4: 3,991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,841 shares 1,841$578K0.09%-2,150Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,854 shares; 2026Q1: 13,427 shares 13,427$551K0.08%+4,573Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,542 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 84,542 shares; 2025Q2: 84,542 shares; 2025Q3: 84,542 shares; 2025Q4: 169,084 shares; 2026Q1: 84,542 shares 84,542$539K0.08%-84,542Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,364 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 39,061 shares; 2025Q2: 30,253 shares; 2025Q3: 21,769 shares; 2025Q4: 43,537 shares; 2026Q1: 21,127 shares 21,127$530K0.08%-22,410Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,877 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,741 shares; 2025Q2: 1,673 shares; 2025Q3: 1,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,659 shares; 2026Q1: 773 shares 773$527K0.08%-886Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,349 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,162 shares; 2025Q3: 1,162 shares; 2025Q4: 1,148 shares; 2026Q1: 534 shares 534$523K0.08%-614Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,876 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 23,156 shares; 2025Q2: 21,635 shares; 2025Q3: 21,635 shares; 2025Q4: 21,503 shares; 2026Q1: 10,285 shares 10,285$518K0.08%-11,218Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$517K0.08%-3,800Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 280 shares; 2025Q2: 260 shares; 2025Q3: 260 shares; 2025Q4: 256 shares; 2026Q1: 118 shares 118$497K0.07%-138Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,470 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,746 shares; 2025Q3: 4,695 shares; 2025Q4: 4,945 shares; 2026Q1: 2,318 shares 2,318$482K0.07%-2,627Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,390 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 42,616 shares; 2025Q2: 5,671 shares; 2025Q3: 5,114 shares; 2025Q4: 10,228 shares; 2026Q1: 8,914 shares 8,914$471K0.07%-1,314Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,047 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,499 shares; 2025Q2: 6,944 shares; 2025Q3: 6,944 shares; 2025Q4: 6,802 shares; 2026Q1: 3,263 shares 3,263$448K0.07%-3,539Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,547 shares; 2026Q1: 14,906 shares 14,906$427K0.06%-17,641Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,416 shares; 2026Q1: 3,208 shares 3,208$423K0.06%-3,208Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,865 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,508 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,362 shares; 2025Q4: 2,727 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares 1,366$413K0.06%-1,361Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,250 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 3,684 shares; 2025Q3: 3,684 shares; 2025Q4: 3,723 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares 1,731$409K0.06%-1,992Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,774 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 37,048 shares; 2025Q2: 37,571 shares; 2025Q3: 37,045 shares; 2025Q4: 73,896 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$406K0.06%-69,396Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,189 shares; 2025Q4: 7,548 shares; 2026Q1: 3,391 shares 3,391$402K0.06%-4,157Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,400 shares; 2025Q4: 36,800 shares; 2026Q1: 18,400 shares 18,400$402K0.06%-18,400Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$401K0.06%-18,000Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,891 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,944 shares; 2025Q3: 3,944 shares; 2025Q4: 6,874 shares; 2026Q1: 8,056 shares 8,056$398K0.06%+1,182Timeline
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,053 shares 8,053$386K0.06%newTimeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,349 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 18,753 shares; 2025Q2: 19,572 shares; 2025Q3: 20,708 shares; 2025Q4: 44,470 shares; 2026Q1: 19,679 shares 19,679$380K0.06%-24,791Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,582 shares; 2025Q4: 10,464 shares; 2026Q1: 7,409 shares 7,409$378K0.06%-3,055Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,759 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,289 shares; 2025Q2: 1,368 shares; 2025Q3: 1,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$369K0.05%-1,224Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares; 2025Q4: 32,800 shares; 2026Q1: 16,400 shares 16,400$368K0.05%-16,400Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares 2,339$368K0.05%newTimeline
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,944 shares; 2025Q4: 9,062 shares; 2026Q1: 4,189 shares 4,189$359K0.05%-4,873Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,257 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,257 shares; 2025Q2: 2,257 shares; 2025Q3: 2,257 shares; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares; 2026Q1: 1,131 shares 1,131$355K0.05%-1,126Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,492 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,992 shares; 2025Q2: 1,993 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,159 shares; 2026Q1: 1,943 shares 1,943$354K0.05%-2,216Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,505 shares; 2025Q4: 27,734 shares; 2026Q1: 12,256 shares 12,256$352K0.05%-15,478Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$342K0.05%-2,400Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,756 shares 3,756$333K0.05%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,819 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,627 shares; 2025Q2: 2,441 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,417 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares 1,125$329K0.05%-1,292Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,471 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,735 shares; 2025Q2: 9,782 shares; 2025Q3: 9,782 shares; 2025Q4: 9,664 shares; 2026Q1: 4,529 shares 4,529$328K0.05%-5,135Timeline
GHYBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,712 shares; 2025Q4: 16,337 shares; 2026Q1: 7,138 shares 7,138$318K0.05%-9,199Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,540 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 15,527 shares; 2025Q2: 8,375 shares; 2025Q3: 8,375 shares; 2025Q4: 13,458 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$316K0.05%-7,458Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,115 shares; 2025Q4: 7,418 shares; 2026Q1: 3,245 shares 3,245$311K0.05%-4,173Timeline
IBTLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,700 shares; 2025Q4: 29,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,700 shares 14,700$300K0.04%-14,700Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,157 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,603 shares; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 3,675 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$297K0.04%-1,957Timeline
IBTKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$296K0.04%-15,000Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,333 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,714 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,427 shares; 2025Q4: 2,508 shares; 2026Q1: 1,089 shares 1,089$295K0.04%-1,419Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,213 shares 1,213$294K0.04%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,010 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,556 shares; 2025Q2: 6,078 shares; 2025Q3: 6,078 shares; 2025Q4: 6,286 shares; 2026Q1: 2,870 shares 2,870$294K0.04%-3,416Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,148 shares 3,148$294K0.04%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,312 shares; 2025Q4: 6,648 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$285K0.04%-3,648Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,175 shares 1,175$280K0.04%newTimeline
LMBSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,589 shares; 2025Q4: 12,697 shares; 2026Q1: 5,616 shares 5,616$280K0.04%-7,081Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 435 shares 435$268K0.04%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,678 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,408 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares 2,204$267K0.04%-2,204Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,050 shares; 2026Q1: 14,025 shares 14,025$262K0.04%-14,025Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$253K0.04%-2,000Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 801 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$246K0.04%-700Timeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,831 shares; 2025Q4: 11,096 shares; 2026Q1: 5,008 shares 5,008$245K0.04%-6,088Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,062 shares 32,062$242K0.04%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: 644 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 733 shares 733$241K0.04%-555Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 4,094 shares; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares 1,120$232K0.03%-2,974Timeline
EESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,017 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,272 shares; 2025Q2: 6,591 shares; 2025Q3: 4,449 shares; 2025Q4: 8,058 shares; 2026Q1: 3,888 shares 3,888$226K0.03%-4,170Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares; 2025Q4: 4,291 shares; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares 1,924$212K0.03%-2,367Timeline
FDMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,552 shares; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 20,885 shares; 2025Q2: 2,866 shares; 2025Q3: 2,830 shares; 2025Q4: 4,286 shares; 2026Q1: 2,503 shares 2,503$205K0.03%-1,783Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IYWISHARES TR3,188$637Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY2,160$383Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC3,400$381Kshares
XCEMCOLUMBIA ETF TR II9,145$351Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC13,564$338Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC2,200$331Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2,000$321Kshares
TPLCTIMOTHY PLAN7,036$320Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP1,095$316Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,598$311Kshares
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C4,000$295Kshares
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORP18,000$278Kshares
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV17,152$272Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC404$267Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC3,628$267Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP750$265Kshares
IYLDISHARES TR12,000$257Kshares
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,590$249Kshares
TSLATESLA INC516$232Kshares
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUST3,990$231Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO2,450$228Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC5,900$226Kshares
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6,848$224Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,800$215Kshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC592$205Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC3,000$204Kshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION14,400$190Kshares
OMEXODYSSEY MARINE EXPL INC36,010$70.6Kshares
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INC14,000$51.1Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000493 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set