Skip to content

SLT Holdings LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2052222, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

SLT Holdings LLC reported $147,835,310 across 136 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002052222-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
136
Top 10 weight
45.59%
New
24
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+12,919$2.25M
AAPLadded+7,729$1.96M
ETHUadded+87,750$1.96M
AGQnew+11,425$1.37M
GOOGadded+4,009$1.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BOILreduced-54,240-$874K
LABUexited-5,000-$797K
SCHXreduced-28,960-$743K
TSLAreduced-1,767-$657K
BITXexited-20,000-$555K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002052222-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $141,692,933, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 86,112 shares; 2025Q1: 86,957 shares; 2025Q2: 84,130 shares; 2025Q3: 77,840 shares; 2025Q4: 77,180 shares; 2026Q1: 90,099 shares 90,099$15.7M11.09%+12,919Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,187 shares; 2025Q1: 38,431 shares; 2025Q2: 39,208 shares; 2025Q3: 38,511 shares; 2025Q4: 38,322 shares; 2026Q1: 46,051 shares 46,051$11.7M8.25%+7,729Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78,499 shares; 2025Q1: 117,027 shares; 2025Q2: 112,203 shares; 2025Q3: 116,045 shares; 2025Q4: 96,347 shares; 2026Q1: 96,394 shares 96,394$8.83M6.23%+47Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 137,838 shares; 2025Q1: 137,838 shares; 2025Q2: 118,492 shares; 2025Q3: 122,602 shares; 2025Q4: 122,775 shares; 2026Q1: 124,037 shares 124,037$6.54M4.62%+1,262Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,424 shares; 2025Q1: 9,627 shares; 2025Q2: 9,919 shares; 2025Q3: 9,744 shares; 2025Q4: 10,189 shares; 2026Q1: 12,890 shares 12,890$4.77M3.37%+2,701Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,615 shares; 2025Q1: 16,151 shares; 2025Q2: 17,602 shares; 2025Q3: 17,382 shares; 2025Q4: 18,440 shares; 2026Q1: 22,141 shares 22,141$4.61M3.25%+3,701Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,994 shares; 2025Q1: 12,189 shares; 2025Q2: 14,255 shares; 2025Q3: 11,630 shares; 2025Q4: 11,884 shares; 2026Q1: 12,155 shares 12,155$3.76M2.66%+271Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,127 shares; 2025Q1: 70,250 shares; 2025Q2: 66,411 shares; 2025Q3: 103,071 shares; 2025Q4: 105,321 shares; 2026Q1: 92,071 shares 92,071$3.11M2.19%-13,250Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,850 shares; 2025Q2: 233,000 shares; 2025Q3: 191,521 shares; 2025Q4: 191,571 shares; 2026Q1: 195,021 shares 195,021$2.81M1.99%+3,450Timeline
ETHUVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,570 shares; 2025Q4: 35,250 shares; 2026Q1: 123,000 shares 123,000$2.75M1.94%+87,750Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,449 shares; 2025Q1: 2,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338 shares; 2025Q3: 4,511 shares; 2025Q4: 4,453 shares; 2026Q1: 4,575 shares 4,575$2.64M1.86%+122Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,594 shares; 2025Q1: 1,555 shares; 2025Q2: 1,815 shares; 2025Q3: 1,868 shares; 2025Q4: 1,868 shares; 2026Q1: 1,993 shares 1,993$2.63M1.86%+125Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,783 shares; 2025Q1: 6,334 shares; 2025Q2: 8,586 shares; 2025Q3: 8,801 shares; 2025Q4: 8,176 shares; 2026Q1: 6,409 shares 6,409$2.38M1.68%-1,767Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,275 shares; 2025Q1: 3,625 shares; 2025Q2: 4,164 shares; 2025Q3: 3,407 shares; 2025Q4: 3,707 shares; 2026Q1: 7,716 shares 7,716$2.21M1.56%+4,009Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,343 shares; 2025Q1: 4,828 shares; 2025Q2: 4,782 shares; 2025Q3: 8,666 shares; 2025Q4: 8,745 shares; 2026Q1: 8,852 shares 8,852$1.9M1.34%+107Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,838 shares; 2025Q1: 6,828 shares; 2025Q2: 6,981 shares; 2025Q3: 6,878 shares; 2025Q4: 6,909 shares; 2026Q1: 6,936 shares 6,936$1.88M1.32%+27Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,453 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,156 shares; 2025Q3: 4,638 shares; 2025Q4: 4,638 shares; 2026Q1: 8,979 shares 8,979$1.83M1.29%+4,341Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,790 shares; 2025Q1: 3,742 shares; 2025Q2: 4,304 shares; 2025Q3: 4,247 shares; 2025Q4: 4,387 shares; 2026Q1: 4,572 shares 4,572$1.78M1.26%+185Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,750 shares; 2025Q3: 120,300 shares; 2025Q4: 123,300 shares; 2026Q1: 101,050 shares 101,050$1.7M1.2%-22,250Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,328 shares; 2025Q4: 31,260 shares; 2026Q1: 37,179 shares 37,179$1.68M1.18%+5,919Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,777 shares; 2025Q1: 2,907 shares; 2025Q2: 3,074 shares; 2025Q3: 3,074 shares; 2025Q4: 2,760 shares; 2026Q1: 2,685 shares 2,685$1.54M1.08%-75Timeline
BUFQFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,556 shares; 2025Q1: 27,291 shares; 2025Q2: 26,969 shares; 2025Q3: 53,856 shares; 2025Q4: 53,591 shares; 2026Q1: 40,807 shares 40,807$1.44M1.02%-12,784Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 379 shares; 2025Q2: 1,437 shares; 2025Q3: 1,546 shares; 2025Q4: 1,636 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703 shares 1,703$1.44M1.02%+67Timeline
AGQPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,750 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,425 shares 11,425$1.37M0.96%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 490 shares; 2025Q1: 490 shares; 2025Q2: 585 shares; 2025Q3: 2,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,338 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares 2,033$1.33M0.94%-305Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,750 shares; 2025Q2: 69,250 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 169,300 shares; 2026Q1: 188,050 shares 188,050$1.29M0.91%+18,750Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,798 shares; 2025Q4: 31,570 shares; 2026Q1: 31,732 shares 31,732$1.24M0.87%+162Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,972 shares; 2025Q1: 5,472 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 9,529 shares; 2025Q4: 9,624 shares; 2026Q1: 8,274 shares 8,274$1.21M0.85%-1,350Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,285 shares; 2025Q3: 12,785 shares; 2025Q4: 12,910 shares; 2026Q1: 16,406 shares 16,406$1.05M0.74%+3,496Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,399 shares; 2025Q1: 7,362 shares; 2025Q2: 7,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,982 shares; 2025Q4: 5,582 shares; 2026Q1: 6,058 shares 6,058$1.03M0.73%+476Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,526 shares; 2025Q1: 6,751 shares; 2025Q2: 3,541 shares; 2025Q3: 4,391 shares; 2025Q4: 4,801 shares; 2026Q1: 5,617 shares 5,617$929K0.66%+816Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 503 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 676 shares; 2025Q3: 681 shares; 2025Q4: 862 shares; 2026Q1: 918 shares 918$914K0.65%+56Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,718 shares; 2025Q1: 2,143 shares; 2025Q2: 2,249 shares; 2025Q3: 2,249 shares; 2025Q4: 2,449 shares; 2026Q1: 2,659 shares 2,659$899K0.63%+210Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,500 shares; 2026Q1: 99,350 shares 99,350$898K0.63%+18,850Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,325 shares; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 1,598 shares; 2025Q4: 1,598 shares; 2026Q1: 4,122 shares 4,122$896K0.63%+2,524Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,544 shares; 2025Q1: 41,371 shares; 2025Q2: 39,725 shares; 2025Q3: 11,691 shares; 2025Q4: 10,754 shares; 2026Q1: 8,889 shares 8,889$824K0.58%-1,865Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,525 shares 8,525$813K0.57%newTimeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,763 shares; 2025Q1: 36,488 shares; 2025Q2: 44,633 shares; 2025Q3: 44,863 shares; 2025Q4: 36,313 shares; 2026Q1: 34,813 shares 34,813$802K0.57%-1,500Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 888 shares; 2025Q2: 947 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 731 shares; 2026Q1: 2,549 shares 2,549$792K0.56%+1,818Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,009 shares; 2025Q1: 26,516 shares; 2025Q2: 20,603 shares; 2025Q3: 14,268 shares; 2025Q4: 13,237 shares; 2026Q1: 13,238 shares 13,238$791K0.56%+1Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,550 shares; 2026Q1: 16,350 shares 16,350$789K0.56%-200Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,329 shares; 2025Q3: 2,290 shares; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares; 2026Q1: 2,290 shares 2,290$774K0.55%0Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,248 shares; 2025Q1: 21,579 shares; 2025Q2: 33,334 shares; 2025Q3: 25,334 shares; 2025Q4: 29,693 shares; 2026Q1: 25,513 shares 25,513$765K0.54%-4,180Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,320 shares; 2025Q1: 6,150 shares; 2025Q2: 6,308 shares; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,650 shares 5,650$761K0.54%-350Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,375 shares; 2025Q1: 5,550 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 5,656 shares; 2025Q4: 5,656 shares; 2026Q1: 6,218 shares 6,218$738K0.52%+562Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,978 shares; 2025Q1: 6,323 shares; 2025Q2: 7,396 shares; 2025Q3: 7,299 shares; 2025Q4: 7,974 shares; 2026Q1: 5,231 shares 5,231$734K0.52%-2,743Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198,200 shares; 2026Q1: 156,700 shares 156,700$732K0.52%-41,500Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 835 shares; 2025Q1: 881 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,877 shares; 2025Q4: 2,367 shares; 2026Q1: 2,421 shares 2,421$712K0.5%+54Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,325 shares; 2025Q3: 14,125 shares; 2025Q4: 12,025 shares; 2026Q1: 14,275 shares 14,275$708K0.5%+2,250Timeline
SIDUSIDUS SPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 269,750 shares 269,750$626K0.44%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares 5,900$612K0.43%+2,750Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,215 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares 920$585K0.41%-295Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,420 shares; 2025Q1: 2,420 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,375 shares 2,375$582K0.41%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,742 shares; 2025Q3: 6,525 shares; 2025Q4: 6,579 shares; 2026Q1: 8,329 shares 8,329$577K0.41%+1,750Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,094 shares; 2025Q1: 21,444 shares; 2025Q2: 15,263 shares; 2025Q3: 15,663 shares; 2025Q4: 17,168 shares; 2026Q1: 12,412 shares 12,412$573K0.4%-4,756Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,254 shares; 2025Q4: 51,254 shares; 2026Q1: 22,294 shares 22,294$572K0.4%-28,960Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,513 shares; 2025Q1: 6,713 shares; 2025Q2: 6,523 shares; 2025Q3: 6,513 shares; 2025Q4: 8,488 shares; 2026Q1: 7,221 shares 7,221$557K0.39%-1,267Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,815 shares; 2025Q1: 36,405 shares; 2025Q2: 23,755 shares; 2025Q3: 32,946 shares; 2025Q4: 32,749 shares; 2026Q1: 32,625 shares 32,625$557K0.39%-124Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 632 shares; 2025Q1: 684 shares; 2025Q2: 689 shares; 2025Q3: 828 shares; 2025Q4: 798 shares; 2026Q1: 854 shares 854$555K0.39%+56Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,695 shares; 2025Q1: 2,290 shares; 2025Q2: 4,893 shares; 2025Q3: 4,865 shares; 2025Q4: 6,009 shares; 2026Q1: 3,687 shares 3,687$554K0.39%-2,322Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,752 shares; 2025Q4: 22,689 shares; 2026Q1: 22,548 shares 22,548$538K0.38%-141Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,625 shares; 2026Q1: 15,325 shares 15,325$525K0.37%+3,700Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,575 shares; 2025Q4: 31,925 shares; 2026Q1: 26,525 shares 26,525$525K0.37%-5,400Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares; 2026Q1: 15,600 shares 15,600$523K0.37%+5,000Timeline
BOILPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,390 shares; 2026Q1: 32,150 shares 32,150$518K0.37%-54,240Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,114 shares; 2025Q1: 11,114 shares; 2025Q2: 11,184 shares; 2025Q3: 11,114 shares; 2025Q4: 11,114 shares; 2026Q1: 11,172 shares 11,172$514K0.36%+58Timeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,000 shares 98,000$499K0.35%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,002 shares; 2025Q4: 3,852 shares; 2026Q1: 3,932 shares 3,932$489K0.34%+80Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 276 shares; 2025Q2: 276 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 421 shares; 2026Q1: 527 shares 527$485K0.34%+106Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 616 shares; 2025Q1: 599 shares; 2025Q2: 666 shares; 2025Q3: 648 shares; 2025Q4: 648 shares; 2026Q1: 648 shares 648$472K0.33%0Timeline
NUGTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$471K0.33%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,284 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284 shares; 2025Q2: 2,326 shares; 2025Q3: 2,776 shares; 2025Q4: 2,776 shares; 2026Q1: 2,826 shares 2,826$465K0.33%+50Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,604 shares; 2025Q1: 18,881 shares; 2025Q2: 17,262 shares; 2025Q3: 12,157 shares; 2025Q4: 10,071 shares; 2026Q1: 9,580 shares 9,580$451K0.32%-491Timeline
ARQQWARQIT QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 933,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,772,064 shares; 2025Q2: 4,145,532 shares; 2025Q3: 4,059,489 shares; 2025Q4: 3,038,621 shares; 2026Q1: 3,038,621 shares 3,038,621$450K0.32%0Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,750 shares 10,750$448K0.32%newTimeline
AESRTWO RDS SHARED TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 149,027 shares; 2025Q1: 143,947 shares; 2025Q2: 134,885 shares; 2025Q3: 31,690 shares; 2025Q4: 27,130 shares; 2026Q1: 26,567 shares 26,567$444K0.31%-563Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 410 shares; 2026Q1: 502 shares 502$438K0.31%+92Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,060 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,387 shares; 2025Q3: 1,387 shares; 2025Q4: 1,817 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares 1,511$435K0.31%-306Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares 5,550$430K0.3%+1,350Timeline
BMNUETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 243,000 shares 243,000$429K0.3%newTimeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 23,400 shares 23,400$427K0.3%+7,600Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,465 shares; 2026Q1: 7,198 shares 7,198$423K0.3%-1,267Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 768 shares; 2025Q1: 768 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 1,279 shares; 2025Q4: 2,244 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares 1,367$413K0.29%-877Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,557 shares; 2025Q4: 3,307 shares; 2026Q1: 3,552 shares 3,552$403K0.28%+245Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,294 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,242 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,242 shares 3,242$373K0.26%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares 53,000$373K0.26%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,850 shares; 2025Q2: 16,690 shares; 2025Q3: 15,632 shares; 2025Q4: 16,832 shares; 2026Q1: 10,182 shares 10,182$361K0.25%-6,650Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,500 shares; 2025Q4: 143,100 shares; 2026Q1: 76,600 shares 76,600$358K0.25%-66,500Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,500 shares 14,500$344K0.24%-6,500Timeline
KODKEASTMAN KODAK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$339K0.24%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,320 shares 1,320$336K0.24%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,163 shares; 2025Q1: 17,713 shares; 2025Q2: 22,181 shares; 2025Q3: 25,237 shares; 2025Q4: 32,287 shares; 2026Q1: 21,137 shares 21,137$336K0.24%-11,150Timeline
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,925 shares 12,925$325K0.23%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$322K0.23%+925Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,493 shares; 2025Q3: 2,524 shares; 2025Q4: 4,099 shares; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares 3,224$320K0.23%-875Timeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,257 shares; 2025Q4: 18,577 shares; 2026Q1: 15,577 shares 15,577$309K0.22%-3,000Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares; 2026Q1: 10,550 shares 10,550$295K0.21%0Timeline
MSTXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$293K0.21%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,250 shares; 2026Q1: 18,250 shares 18,250$290K0.2%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$289K0.2%+25Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,060 shares; 2025Q4: 4,460 shares; 2026Q1: 9,985 shares 9,985$288K0.2%+5,525Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 524 shares 524$288K0.2%-71Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 665 shares; 2025Q1: 765 shares; 2025Q2: 1,058 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058 shares; 2025Q4: 1,358 shares; 2026Q1: 933 shares 933$282K0.2%-425Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,014 shares 3,014$280K0.2%+14Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,521 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,021 shares 3,021$273K0.19%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 306 shares; 2025Q2: 455 shares; 2025Q3: 455 shares; 2025Q4: 4,330 shares; 2026Q1: 2,796 shares 2,796$269K0.19%-1,534Timeline
WEATTEUCRIUM COMMODITY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$259K0.18%newTimeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,655 shares; 2025Q4: 7,655 shares; 2026Q1: 7,655 shares 7,655$252K0.18%0Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,835 shares; 2025Q4: 10,835 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$248K0.17%-2,835Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,448 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$248K0.17%-10,000Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,250 shares; 2025Q1: 20,171 shares; 2025Q2: 24,347 shares; 2025Q3: 16,900 shares; 2025Q4: 11,900 shares; 2026Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$237K0.17%-1,500Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares 1,763$231K0.16%-1,087Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$230K0.16%-500Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$223K0.16%0Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,565 shares; 2025Q4: 3,565 shares; 2026Q1: 3,565 shares 3,565$223K0.16%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 523 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 392 shares 392$221K0.16%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,775 shares 16,775$216K0.15%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 483 shares 483$216K0.15%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,706 shares; 2025Q1: 3,706 shares; 2025Q2: 3,706 shares; 2025Q3: 3,706 shares; 2025Q4: 3,706 shares; 2026Q1: 3,706 shares 3,706$210K0.15%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares 220,000$209K0.15%-205,000Timeline
OMEXODYSSEY MARINE EXPL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 277,750 shares; 2025Q4: 291,250 shares; 2026Q1: 183,750 shares 183,750$153K0.11%-107,500Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$110K0.08%0Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,919 shares; 2025Q3: 12,291 shares; 2025Q4: 10,099 shares; 2026Q1: 10,099 shares 10,099$94.5K0.07%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$59.2K0.04%newTimeline
ATOMATOMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$47.6K0.03%0Timeline
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$27.9K0.02%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$15.1K0.01%-10,000Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$14.1K0.01%newTimeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162,900 shares; 2025Q4: 46,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$3.24K<0.01%-45,900Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares 29$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall110,000$4.98Mnew
ACHVACHIEVE LIFE SCIENCE INC COMMON STOCKcall133,300$392Knew
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall80,000$374K0
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockcall12,500$188K0
DNNDENISON MINES CORP COMcall35,000$124K0
BBBLACKBERRY LTD Stockcall27,500$89.1K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD20,000$3.7Mcall
LABUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST5,000$797Kshares
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTD149,000$627Kcall
BITXVOLATILITY SHS TR20,000$555Kshares
BUFZFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI18,572$493Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO950$401Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR5,491$354Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR889$352Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC564$320Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC4,205$313Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC7,000$306Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC845$296Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,443$281Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED472$269Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,700$249Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC1,775$241Kshares
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST5,700$240Kshares
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO17,550$232Kshares
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN10,000$224Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,121$218Kshares
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST11,300$216Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC23,650$211Kshares
ICOPISHARES TR4,770$211Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC351$201Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL398$200Kshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP25,000$178Kcall
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP10,000$107Kshares
BULLWEBULL CORP10,000$77.7Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002052222-26-000002 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set