Skip to content

Slocum, Gordon & Co LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1993325, Newport, RI

Slocum, Gordon & Co LLP reported $125,367,835 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001993325-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$125M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
54.56%
New
4
Sold out
73

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COPnew+26,172$2.48M
LMTadded+3,368$1.68M
EWAadded+58,547$1.58M
LQDnew+10,917$1.22M
KMInew+32,500$920K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KVUEexited-250,440-$5.24M
DVNexited-56,580-$1.8M
WMBreduced-22,310-$1.41M
OSKexited-5,000-$568K
GISexited-7,540-$391K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001993325-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $125,367,835, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,931 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 110,197 shares; 2025Q2: 108,203 shares; 2025Q3: 108,881 shares 108,881$8.22M6.56%+678Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,606 shares; 2024Q4: 47,349 shares; 2025Q1: 46,825 shares; 2025Q2: 43,864 shares; 2025Q3: 43,778 shares 43,778$8.12M6.47%-86Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,546 shares; 2024Q4: 97,762 shares; 2025Q1: 97,182 shares; 2025Q2: 93,976 shares; 2025Q3: 94,968 shares 94,968$7.97M6.36%+992Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,123 shares; 2024Q4: 75,453 shares; 2025Q1: 74,903 shares; 2025Q2: 69,193 shares; 2025Q3: 70,168 shares 70,168$7.91M6.31%+975Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,278 shares; 2024Q4: 51,966 shares; 2025Q1: 51,046 shares; 2025Q2: 49,626 shares; 2025Q3: 50,450 shares 50,450$7.75M6.18%+824Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,900 shares; 2024Q4: 70,015 shares; 2025Q1: 69,160 shares; 2025Q2: 67,385 shares; 2025Q3: 67,255 shares 67,255$7.57M6.04%-130Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,750 shares; 2024Q4: 170,387 shares; 2025Q1: 168,357 shares; 2025Q2: 161,557 shares; 2025Q3: 160,555 shares 160,555$5.97M4.76%-1,002Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,529 shares; 2024Q4: 130,835 shares; 2025Q1: 129,606 shares; 2025Q2: 127,436 shares; 2025Q3: 127,229 shares 127,229$5.59M4.46%-207Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,174 shares; 2024Q4: 38,317 shares; 2025Q1: 21,400 shares; 2025Q2: 21,146 shares; 2025Q3: 21,109 shares 21,109$4.89M3.9%-37Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,068 shares; 2024Q4: 22,775 shares; 2025Q1: 75,613 shares; 2025Q2: 74,618 shares; 2025Q3: 74,550 shares 74,550$4.42M3.53%-68
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,790 shares; 2024Q4: 30,790 shares; 2025Q1: 30,790 shares; 2025Q2: 30,190 shares; 2025Q3: 30,115 shares 30,115$3.73M2.97%-75Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,744 shares; 2024Q4: 16,644 shares; 2025Q1: 16,494 shares; 2025Q2: 11,373 shares; 2025Q3: 11,678 shares 11,678$3.68M2.94%+305Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,461 shares; 2024Q4: 109,797 shares; 2025Q1: 110,057 shares; 2025Q2: 108,021 shares; 2025Q3: 107,813 shares 107,813$3.04M2.43%-208Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,900 shares; 2025Q1: 49,750 shares; 2025Q2: 48,891 shares; 2025Q3: 107,438 shares 107,438$2.9M2.31%+58,547Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,520 shares; 2024Q4: 11,458 shares; 2025Q1: 11,458 shares; 2025Q2: 9,446 shares; 2025Q3: 9,414 shares 9,414$2.83M2.26%-32Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,112 shares; 2024Q4: 115,106 shares; 2025Q1: 115,106 shares; 2025Q2: 102,727 shares; 2025Q3: 102,277 shares 102,277$2.61M2.08%-450Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,877 shares; 2024Q4: 65,277 shares; 2025Q1: 64,127 shares; 2025Q2: 61,727 shares; 2025Q3: 39,417 shares 39,417$2.5M1.99%-22,310Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,172 shares 26,172$2.48M1.97%newTimeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,935 shares; 2024Q4: 105,805 shares; 2025Q1: 106,188 shares; 2025Q2: 103,492 shares; 2025Q3: 93,421 shares 93,421$2.32M1.85%-10,071Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,985 shares; 2024Q4: 8,985 shares; 2025Q1: 8,985 shares; 2025Q2: 7,510 shares; 2025Q3: 7,510 shares 7,510$2.12M1.69%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,541 shares; 2024Q4: 3,541 shares; 2025Q1: 3,241 shares; 2025Q2: 3,241 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares 3,441$1.78M1.42%+200Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,536 shares; 2024Q4: 7,508 shares; 2025Q1: 6,248 shares; 2025Q2: 6,448 shares; 2025Q3: 6,948 shares 6,948$1.77M1.41%+500Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127 shares; 2024Q4: 127 shares; 2025Q1: 127 shares; 2025Q2: 127 shares; 2025Q3: 3,495 shares 3,495$1.74M1.39%+3,368Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,088 shares; 2024Q4: 109,333 shares; 2025Q1: 108,683 shares; 2025Q2: 106,237 shares; 2025Q3: 106,087 shares 106,087$1.74M1.39%-150Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,926 shares; 2024Q4: 23,026 shares; 2025Q1: 22,381 shares; 2025Q2: 21,946 shares; 2025Q3: 20,896 shares 20,896$1.67M1.33%-1,050Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,600 shares; 2024Q4: 35,827 shares; 2025Q1: 35,622 shares; 2025Q2: 34,245 shares; 2025Q3: 34,215 shares 34,215$1.62M1.29%-30Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,887 shares; 2024Q4: 2,837 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 2,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,326 shares 2,326$1.43M1.14%-8Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,054 shares; 2025Q2: 16,778 shares; 2025Q3: 16,787 shares 16,787$1.35M1.07%+9Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,917 shares 10,917$1.22M0.97%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.19M0.95%0Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,651 shares; 2025Q3: 53,253 shares 53,253$1.19M0.95%+602Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,959 shares; 2024Q4: 11,874 shares; 2025Q1: 12,094 shares; 2025Q2: 10,894 shares; 2025Q3: 10,894 shares 10,894$1.12M0.9%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,637 shares; 2024Q4: 4,637 shares; 2025Q1: 4,637 shares; 2025Q2: 4,637 shares; 2025Q3: 4,637 shares 4,637$1.1M0.87%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,250 shares; 2025Q1: 5,250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares 32,500$920K0.73%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,854 shares; 2024Q4: 11,854 shares; 2025Q1: 11,854 shares; 2025Q2: 11,254 shares; 2025Q3: 11,254 shares 11,254$877K0.7%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,369 shares; 2025Q3: 7,369 shares 7,369$820K0.65%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,883 shares; 2024Q4: 1,883 shares; 2025Q1: 1,836 shares; 2025Q2: 1,826 shares; 2025Q3: 1,826 shares 1,826$740K0.59%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,499 shares; 2024Q4: 2,499 shares; 2025Q1: 2,319 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares 2,800$615K0.49%+500Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,197 shares; 2024Q4: 1,197 shares; 2025Q1: 1,197 shares; 2025Q2: 1,137 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares 1,138$572K0.46%+1Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,581 shares 7,581$570K0.45%+181Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,250 shares; 2024Q4: 4,250 shares; 2025Q1: 4,250 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,250 shares 4,250$569K0.45%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,212 shares; 2024Q4: 14,212 shares; 2025Q1: 3,604 shares; 2025Q2: 3,604 shares; 2025Q3: 3,570 shares 3,570$554K0.44%-34Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 1,225 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares 1,175$328K0.26%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 474 shares; 2024Q4: 474 shares; 2025Q1: 474 shares; 2025Q2: 474 shares; 2025Q3: 474 shares 474$317K0.25%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,838 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,885 shares; 2025Q3: 1,792 shares 1,792$291K0.23%-93Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,942 shares; 2025Q2: 1,942 shares; 2025Q3: 1,942 shares 1,942$284K0.23%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares 1,400$274K0.22%+200Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574 shares; 2024Q4: 549 shares; 2025Q1: 549 shares; 2025Q2: 549 shares; 2025Q3: 549 shares 549$266K0.21%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,778 shares; 2024Q4: 12,778 shares; 2025Q1: 12,778 shares; 2025Q2: 10,545 shares; 2025Q3: 10,545 shares 10,545$242K0.19%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 718 shares; 2024Q4: 718 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 718 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares 718$238K0.19%0Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$236K0.19%0Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,239 shares; 2024Q4: 2,660 shares; 2025Q1: 2,660 shares; 2025Q2: 2,660 shares; 2025Q3: 2,660 shares 2,660$233K0.19%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,547 shares; 2024Q4: 1,547 shares; 2025Q1: 1,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$233K0.19%0Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,696 shares 9,696$230K0.18%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 833 shares; 2024Q4: 833 shares; 2025Q1: 825 shares; 2025Q2: 825 shares; 2025Q3: 812 shares 812$222K0.18%-13Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 566 shares; 2024Q4: 573 shares; 2025Q1: 573 shares; 2025Q2: 573 shares; 2025Q3: 618 shares 618$220K0.18%+45Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVUEKENVUE INC250,440$5.24Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW56,580$1.8Mshares
OSKOSHKOSH CORP5,000$568Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC7,540$391Kshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL23,087$244Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP688$201Kshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L6,000$186Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP682$175Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,308$173Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP3,571$169Kshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO3,646$169Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC562$157Kshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC728$151Kshares
CSXCSX CORP4,500$147Kshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP900$139Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC696$130Kshares
SOSOUTHERN CO1,381$127Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC2,110$124Kshares
BABOEING CO570$119Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO693$115Kshares
MOG-AMOOG INC625$113Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO1,500$106Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC600$106Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN316$97.5Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION500$79Kshares
GLWCORNING INC1,500$78.9Kshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP492$73.3Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC200$62.4Kshares
STESTERIS PLC236$56.7Kshares
BOTZGLOBAL X FDS1,724$56.3Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC150$53.5Kshares
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD1,077$52Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC455$51.8Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC895$50.6Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC433$46.5Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC240$42.6Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC300$40.9Kshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC600$40.9Kshares
BPBP PLC1,340$40.1Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD60$39.8Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION2,000$36.6Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP400$36.4Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED1,000$33.8Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION28$27.7Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP86$25.2Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY680$20.8Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC90$19.7Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC93$14.6Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC100$14.5Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP400$12.1Kshares
IYWISHARES TR68$11.8Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP45$10.2Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP500$10Kshares
ITAISHARES TR40$7.57Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I100$7.41Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO50$6.67Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC322$6.6Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC69$3.42Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S42$2.9Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC25$2.52Kshares
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS100$2.3Kshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC25$2.28Kshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL9$2.26Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP88$1.83Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE29$1.62Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND3$1.51Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC24$1.38Kshares
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC13$1.05Kshares
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC71$975shares
FTVFORTIVE CORP13$722shares
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO13$670shares
RALRALLIANT CORP4$193shares
JTAIJET AI INC2$7shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993325-25-000007 base2025-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set