Skip to content

Skylands Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1299910, Milwaukee, WI

Skylands Capital, LLC reported $763,031,353 across 155 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001821268-26-000073

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$763M
Holdings
155
Top 10 weight
37.58%
New
18
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CHDNnew+73,400$6.59M
ADBEnew+25,095$6.1M
SCHWadded+52,650$4.95M
TAPadded+94,475$4.07M
SSNCadded+57,775$3.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KEXreduced-58,503-$7.77M
ADEAreduced-166,293-$4M
DENNexited-583,150-$3.63M
AINexited-62,050-$3.15M
NATRreduced-128,100-$3.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001821268-26-000073, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $763,031,366, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,800 shares; 2024Q4: 229,150 shares; 2025Q1: 224,625 shares; 2025Q2: 227,050 shares; 2025Q3: 224,350 shares; 2025Q4: 222,895 shares; 2026Q1: 217,255 shares 217,255$52.7M6.91%-5,640Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,400 shares; 2024Q4: 155,425 shares; 2025Q1: 185,885 shares; 2025Q2: 213,725 shares; 2025Q3: 183,685 shares; 2025Q4: 148,300 shares; 2026Q1: 146,360 shares 146,360$42.1M5.52%-1,940Timeline
DBDDIEBOLD NIXDORF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,650 shares; 2024Q4: 446,625 shares; 2025Q1: 550,600 shares; 2025Q2: 533,300 shares; 2025Q3: 486,520 shares; 2025Q4: 474,060 shares; 2026Q1: 459,100 shares 459,100$34.6M4.54%-14,960Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,700 shares; 2024Q4: 536,050 shares; 2025Q1: 552,175 shares; 2025Q2: 537,275 shares; 2025Q3: 480,715 shares; 2025Q4: 443,965 shares; 2026Q1: 427,135 shares 427,135$31.8M4.17%-16,830Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,055 shares; 2024Q4: 135,055 shares; 2025Q1: 129,530 shares; 2025Q2: 125,135 shares; 2025Q3: 107,585 shares; 2025Q4: 97,270 shares; 2026Q1: 96,795 shares 96,795$24.6M3.22%-475Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,700 shares; 2024Q4: 245,105 shares; 2025Q1: 243,755 shares; 2025Q2: 237,540 shares; 2025Q3: 246,750 shares; 2025Q4: 262,050 shares; 2026Q1: 286,635 shares 286,635$23.3M3.05%+24,585Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 241,934 shares; 2025Q2: 237,394 shares; 2025Q3: 222,022 shares; 2025Q4: 217,713 shares; 2026Q1: 213,577 shares 213,577$22.4M2.93%-4,136Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,675 shares; 2024Q4: 164,735 shares; 2025Q1: 159,225 shares; 2025Q2: 165,350 shares; 2025Q3: 145,750 shares; 2025Q4: 139,100 shares; 2026Q1: 134,379 shares 134,379$19.8M2.59%-4,721Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,710 shares; 2024Q4: 69,220 shares; 2025Q1: 57,575 shares; 2025Q2: 48,995 shares; 2025Q3: 84,130 shares; 2025Q4: 96,715 shares; 2026Q1: 113,750 shares 113,750$19.6M2.57%+17,035Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,770 shares; 2024Q4: 63,670 shares; 2025Q1: 61,285 shares; 2025Q2: 57,435 shares; 2025Q3: 59,680 shares; 2025Q4: 57,880 shares; 2026Q1: 55,290 shares 55,290$15.9M2.08%-2,590Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,075 shares; 2024Q4: 25,950 shares; 2025Q1: 37,625 shares; 2025Q2: 110,210 shares; 2025Q3: 180,650 shares; 2025Q4: 248,325 shares; 2026Q1: 342,800 shares 342,800$14.8M1.93%+94,475Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,625 shares; 2024Q4: 136,775 shares; 2025Q1: 141,200 shares; 2025Q2: 139,900 shares; 2025Q3: 126,325 shares; 2025Q4: 125,800 shares; 2026Q1: 127,300 shares 127,300$14.4M1.89%+1,500Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,895 shares; 2024Q4: 88,225 shares; 2025Q1: 90,475 shares; 2025Q2: 98,475 shares; 2025Q3: 98,585 shares; 2025Q4: 138,020 shares; 2026Q1: 130,745 shares 130,745$14.1M1.85%-7,275Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,900 shares; 2024Q4: 131,815 shares; 2025Q1: 141,600 shares; 2025Q2: 144,950 shares; 2025Q3: 117,735 shares; 2025Q4: 63,170 shares; 2026Q1: 54,337 shares 54,337$12.9M1.7%-8,833Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,975 shares; 2024Q4: 156,790 shares; 2025Q1: 122,165 shares; 2025Q2: 154,090 shares; 2025Q3: 144,390 shares; 2025Q4: 125,540 shares; 2026Q1: 161,090 shares 161,090$11.5M1.5%+35,550Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,615 shares; 2024Q4: 41,065 shares; 2025Q1: 40,705 shares; 2025Q2: 40,195 shares; 2025Q3: 39,510 shares; 2025Q4: 36,975 shares; 2026Q1: 36,885 shares 36,885$11.1M1.46%-90Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,640 shares; 2024Q4: 63,090 shares; 2025Q1: 56,650 shares; 2025Q2: 54,800 shares; 2025Q3: 45,015 shares; 2025Q4: 44,415 shares; 2026Q1: 43,645 shares 43,645$10.9M1.43%-770Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 309,175 shares; 2025Q4: 271,325 shares; 2026Q1: 262,175 shares 262,175$10.7M1.4%-9,150Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,675 shares; 2024Q4: 29,475 shares; 2025Q1: 28,450 shares; 2025Q2: 28,225 shares; 2025Q3: 26,275 shares; 2025Q4: 25,040 shares; 2026Q1: 24,740 shares 24,740$10.6M1.4%-300Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,645 shares; 2024Q4: 56,320 shares; 2025Q1: 51,600 shares; 2025Q2: 36,495 shares; 2025Q3: 41,720 shares; 2025Q4: 63,730 shares; 2026Q1: 58,710 shares 58,710$10.1M1.33%-5,020Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,950 shares; 2024Q4: 316,850 shares; 2025Q1: 322,075 shares; 2025Q2: 302,075 shares; 2025Q3: 275,775 shares; 2025Q4: 263,425 shares; 2026Q1: 245,300 shares 245,300$10.1M1.32%-18,125Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,800 shares; 2024Q4: 262,000 shares; 2025Q1: 307,400 shares; 2025Q2: 423,224 shares; 2025Q3: 497,300 shares; 2025Q4: 572,243 shares; 2026Q1: 405,950 shares 405,950$9.75M1.28%-166,293Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,100 shares; 2024Q4: 30,350 shares; 2025Q1: 34,600 shares; 2025Q2: 14,700 shares; 2025Q3: 27,550 shares; 2025Q4: 47,000 shares; 2026Q1: 99,650 shares 99,650$9.37M1.23%+52,650Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,650 shares; 2024Q4: 84,225 shares; 2025Q1: 72,125 shares; 2025Q2: 81,600 shares; 2025Q3: 73,900 shares; 2025Q4: 80,700 shares; 2026Q1: 138,475 shares 138,475$9.36M1.23%+57,775Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,150 shares; 2024Q4: 143,225 shares; 2025Q1: 141,875 shares; 2025Q2: 140,275 shares; 2025Q3: 133,675 shares; 2025Q4: 132,825 shares; 2026Q1: 127,125 shares 127,125$9.25M1.21%-5,700Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,780 shares; 2024Q4: 77,980 shares; 2025Q1: 69,055 shares; 2025Q2: 82,290 shares; 2025Q3: 68,805 shares; 2025Q4: 51,230 shares; 2026Q1: 51,200 shares 51,200$8.89M1.17%-30Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,925 shares; 2024Q4: 26,870 shares; 2025Q1: 16,960 shares; 2025Q2: 20,385 shares; 2025Q3: 17,880 shares; 2025Q4: 43,780 shares; 2026Q1: 41,100 shares 41,100$8.63M1.13%-2,680Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,075 shares; 2024Q4: 163,675 shares; 2025Q1: 142,450 shares; 2025Q2: 166,365 shares; 2025Q3: 160,880 shares; 2025Q4: 142,480 shares; 2026Q1: 141,400 shares 141,400$8.58M1.12%-1,080Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,125 shares; 2024Q4: 32,425 shares; 2025Q1: 47,025 shares; 2025Q2: 43,815 shares; 2025Q3: 41,380 shares; 2025Q4: 61,630 shares; 2026Q1: 45,585 shares 45,585$8.29M1.09%-16,045Timeline
JYNTJOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666,028 shares; 2024Q4: 738,728 shares; 2025Q1: 752,328 shares; 2025Q2: 779,295 shares; 2025Q3: 832,278 shares; 2025Q4: 890,045 shares; 2026Q1: 893,195 shares 893,195$7.9M1.04%+3,150Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,227 shares; 2024Q4: 47,092 shares; 2025Q1: 43,110 shares; 2025Q2: 42,930 shares; 2025Q3: 40,120 shares; 2025Q4: 42,475 shares; 2026Q1: 46,415 shares 46,415$7.89M1.03%+3,940Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,470 shares; 2024Q4: 37,235 shares; 2025Q1: 35,285 shares; 2025Q2: 30,055 shares; 2025Q3: 25,505 shares; 2025Q4: 25,450 shares; 2026Q1: 25,385 shares 25,385$7.47M0.98%-65Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,505 shares; 2024Q4: 41,730 shares; 2025Q1: 47,455 shares; 2025Q2: 47,755 shares; 2025Q3: 40,615 shares; 2025Q4: 40,415 shares; 2026Q1: 37,310 shares 37,310$7.07M0.93%-3,105Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,050 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,400 shares 73,400$6.59M0.86%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,158 shares; 2024Q4: 54,358 shares; 2025Q1: 45,315 shares; 2025Q2: 38,230 shares; 2025Q3: 34,160 shares; 2025Q4: 33,860 shares; 2026Q1: 32,135 shares 32,135$6.2M0.81%-1,725Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,950 shares; 2025Q1: 61,600 shares; 2025Q2: 58,400 shares; 2025Q3: 105,150 shares; 2025Q4: 104,433 shares; 2026Q1: 45,930 shares 45,930$6.1M0.8%-58,503Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,095 shares 25,095$6.1M0.8%newTimeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,800 shares; 2024Q4: 72,050 shares; 2025Q1: 53,500 shares; 2025Q2: 98,825 shares; 2025Q3: 178,150 shares; 2025Q4: 216,800 shares; 2026Q1: 197,600 shares 197,600$5.8M0.76%-19,200Timeline
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,250 shares; 2024Q4: 84,000 shares; 2025Q1: 83,850 shares; 2025Q2: 82,800 shares; 2025Q3: 104,825 shares; 2025Q4: 134,704 shares; 2026Q1: 341,554 shares 341,554$5.61M0.74%+206,850Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,950 shares; 2024Q4: 76,550 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 38,594 shares; 2025Q4: 53,219 shares; 2026Q1: 49,169 shares 49,169$5.52M0.72%-4,050Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,170 shares; 2024Q4: 36,500 shares; 2025Q1: 36,925 shares; 2025Q2: 39,585 shares; 2025Q3: 24,160 shares; 2025Q4: 28,395 shares; 2026Q1: 27,540 shares 27,540$5.38M0.71%-855Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,875 shares; 2025Q3: 225,296 shares; 2025Q4: 302,616 shares; 2026Q1: 393,400 shares 393,400$5.31M0.7%+90,784Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,275 shares; 2024Q4: 40,200 shares; 2025Q1: 50,145 shares; 2025Q2: 48,445 shares; 2025Q3: 49,540 shares; 2025Q4: 51,545 shares; 2026Q1: 51,950 shares 51,950$5.11M0.67%+405Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,000 shares; 2024Q4: 209,000 shares; 2025Q1: 177,500 shares; 2025Q2: 138,500 shares; 2025Q3: 105,350 shares; 2025Q4: 104,580 shares; 2026Q1: 104,395 shares 104,395$5.04M0.66%-185Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 370,350 shares; 2024Q4: 504,500 shares; 2025Q1: 550,150 shares; 2025Q2: 433,650 shares; 2025Q3: 295,200 shares; 2025Q4: 213,600 shares; 2026Q1: 209,225 shares 209,225$5.01M0.66%-4,375Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,360 shares; 2024Q4: 10,985 shares; 2025Q1: 8,495 shares; 2025Q2: 6,495 shares; 2025Q3: 6,505 shares; 2025Q4: 8,205 shares; 2026Q1: 8,690 shares 8,690$4.97M0.65%+485Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,965 shares; 2025Q2: 29,550 shares; 2025Q3: 25,940 shares; 2025Q4: 24,405 shares; 2026Q1: 24,255 shares 24,255$4.92M0.65%-150Timeline
LOVELOVESAC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,800 shares; 2024Q4: 180,650 shares; 2025Q1: 190,400 shares; 2025Q2: 190,700 shares; 2025Q3: 189,950 shares; 2025Q4: 291,397 shares; 2026Q1: 332,947 shares 332,947$4.92M0.64%+41,550Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,550 shares; 2024Q4: 94,400 shares; 2025Q1: 118,455 shares; 2025Q2: 116,055 shares; 2025Q3: 92,780 shares; 2025Q4: 77,005 shares; 2026Q1: 65,305 shares 65,305$4.63M0.61%-11,700Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,020 shares; 2024Q4: 72,920 shares; 2025Q1: 84,720 shares; 2025Q2: 86,520 shares; 2025Q3: 75,370 shares; 2025Q4: 73,670 shares; 2026Q1: 73,420 shares 73,420$4.55M0.6%-250Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,600 shares; 2024Q4: 48,350 shares; 2025Q1: 124,000 shares; 2025Q2: 310,550 shares; 2025Q3: 298,300 shares; 2025Q4: 378,950 shares; 2026Q1: 538,600 shares 538,600$4.48M0.59%+159,650Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,875 shares; 2024Q4: 62,375 shares; 2025Q1: 58,850 shares; 2025Q2: 50,350 shares; 2025Q3: 44,625 shares; 2025Q4: 39,125 shares; 2026Q1: 38,625 shares 38,625$4.18M0.55%-500Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 745 shares; 2024Q4: 695 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: 620 shares; 2025Q4: 645 shares; 2026Q1: 11,155 shares 11,155$4.13M0.54%+10,510Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,550 shares; 2024Q4: 9,250 shares; 2025Q1: 12,650 shares; 2025Q2: 16,050 shares; 2025Q3: 15,575 shares; 2025Q4: 43,425 shares; 2026Q1: 61,950 shares 61,950$3.98M0.52%+18,525Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,300 shares; 2024Q4: 77,450 shares; 2025Q1: 59,300 shares; 2025Q2: 36,700 shares; 2025Q3: 33,200 shares; 2025Q4: 95,400 shares; 2026Q1: 64,050 shares 64,050$3.92M0.51%-31,350Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,575 shares; 2024Q4: 15,675 shares; 2025Q1: 15,625 shares; 2025Q2: 14,525 shares; 2025Q3: 11,875 shares; 2025Q4: 13,875 shares; 2026Q1: 18,785 shares 18,785$3.91M0.51%+4,910Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,850 shares; 2025Q1: 53,100 shares; 2025Q2: 89,600 shares; 2025Q3: 95,250 shares; 2025Q4: 88,300 shares; 2026Q1: 74,900 shares 74,900$3.85M0.5%-13,400Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,045 shares; 2024Q4: 28,745 shares; 2025Q1: 28,745 shares; 2025Q2: 29,695 shares; 2025Q3: 38,215 shares; 2025Q4: 66,665 shares; 2026Q1: 85,365 shares 85,365$3.81M0.5%+18,700Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,055 shares; 2024Q4: 19,355 shares; 2025Q1: 19,260 shares; 2025Q2: 17,060 shares; 2025Q3: 15,180 shares; 2025Q4: 15,080 shares; 2026Q1: 15,070 shares 15,070$3.75M0.49%-10Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,300 shares; 2024Q4: 27,175 shares; 2025Q1: 55,775 shares; 2025Q2: 27,550 shares; 2025Q3: 81,369 shares; 2025Q4: 36,475 shares; 2026Q1: 65,825 shares 65,825$3.71M0.49%+29,350Timeline
MTUSMETALLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,050 shares; 2025Q3: 184,300 shares; 2025Q4: 205,550 shares; 2026Q1: 220,500 shares 220,500$3.6M0.47%+14,950Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,750 shares; 2024Q4: 165,950 shares; 2025Q1: 158,400 shares; 2025Q2: 116,000 shares; 2025Q3: 119,600 shares; 2025Q4: 106,600 shares; 2026Q1: 92,100 shares 92,100$3.59M0.47%-14,500Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,050 shares; 2024Q4: 10,425 shares; 2025Q1: 10,365 shares; 2025Q2: 7,620 shares; 2025Q3: 5,945 shares; 2025Q4: 5,945 shares; 2026Q1: 5,810 shares 5,810$3.42M0.45%-135Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,700 shares; 2024Q4: 184,250 shares; 2025Q1: 207,700 shares; 2025Q2: 196,775 shares; 2025Q3: 240,050 shares; 2025Q4: 384,900 shares; 2026Q1: 338,902 shares 338,902$3.37M0.44%-45,998Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,000 shares; 2024Q4: 164,500 shares; 2025Q1: 189,800 shares; 2025Q2: 188,750 shares; 2025Q3: 139,175 shares; 2025Q4: 91,525 shares; 2026Q1: 82,050 shares 82,050$3.32M0.43%-9,475Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,144,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,193,983 shares; 2025Q1: 1,171,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350,982 shares; 2025Q3: 1,349,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035,800 shares; 2026Q1: 993,850 shares 993,850$3.05M0.4%-41,950Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,275 shares; 2024Q4: 137,750 shares; 2025Q1: 158,700 shares; 2025Q2: 201,825 shares; 2025Q3: 241,150 shares; 2025Q4: 189,100 shares; 2026Q1: 175,450 shares 175,450$3.05M0.4%-13,650Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81,500 shares 81,500$3.03M0.4%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,965 shares; 2025Q1: 1,935 shares; 2025Q2: 1,935 shares; 2025Q3: 3,880 shares; 2025Q4: 1,780 shares; 2026Q1: 7,003 shares 7,003$2.98M0.39%+5,223Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,525 shares; 2024Q4: 65,425 shares; 2025Q1: 68,225 shares; 2025Q2: 63,325 shares; 2025Q3: 60,825 shares; 2025Q4: 58,625 shares; 2026Q1: 58,400 shares 58,400$2.85M0.37%-225Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,750 shares; 2024Q4: 162,200 shares; 2025Q1: 195,950 shares; 2025Q2: 189,494 shares; 2025Q3: 113,136 shares; 2025Q4: 83,500 shares; 2026Q1: 59,484 shares 59,484$2.77M0.36%-24,016Timeline
FMCFMC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,825 shares; 2024Q4: 340,775 shares; 2025Q1: 331,150 shares; 2025Q2: 347,550 shares; 2025Q3: 330,675 shares; 2025Q4: 187,850 shares; 2026Q1: 160,625 shares 160,625$2.77M0.36%-27,225Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares 9,500$2.73M0.36%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,715 shares; 2025Q3: 14,430 shares; 2025Q4: 8,020 shares; 2026Q1: 9,695 shares 9,695$2.62M0.34%+1,675Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,450 shares; 2025Q3: 48,200 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares 15,300$2.62M0.34%-5,100Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,550 shares; 2024Q4: 198,500 shares; 2025Q1: 271,458 shares; 2025Q2: 218,474 shares; 2025Q3: 184,000 shares; 2025Q4: 169,700 shares; 2026Q1: 164,300 shares 164,300$2.38M0.31%-5,400Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,850 shares; 2024Q4: 72,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,434 shares; 2025Q2: 129,884 shares; 2025Q3: 118,884 shares; 2025Q4: 91,483 shares; 2026Q1: 88,800 shares 88,800$2.29M0.3%-2,683Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,850 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 19,300 shares 19,300$2.14M0.28%+13,650Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 22,900 shares 22,900$2.13M0.28%+9,650Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,550 shares; 2024Q4: 23,700 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 63,400 shares; 2025Q3: 42,800 shares; 2025Q4: 65,225 shares; 2026Q1: 59,150 shares 59,150$2.1M0.27%-6,075Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,025 shares; 2026Q1: 10,425 shares 10,425$2.07M0.27%+4,400Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 137,600 shares 137,600$1.94M0.25%newTimeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 101,632 shares; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,400 shares; 2025Q3: 39,400 shares; 2025Q4: 28,800 shares; 2026Q1: 28,800 shares 28,800$1.92M0.25%0Timeline
FCGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,700 shares; 2025Q2: 51,900 shares; 2025Q3: 79,500 shares; 2025Q4: 80,900 shares; 2026Q1: 60,050 shares 60,050$1.9M0.25%-20,850Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,825 shares 3,825$1.88M0.25%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,600 shares; 2025Q1: 23,900 shares; 2025Q2: 23,900 shares; 2025Q3: 24,150 shares; 2025Q4: 19,550 shares; 2026Q1: 17,600 shares 17,600$1.77M0.23%-1,950Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,450 shares 79,450$1.77M0.23%newTimeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,150 shares; 2025Q4: 42,900 shares; 2026Q1: 43,300 shares 43,300$1.68M0.22%+400Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,400 shares; 2026Q1: 136,700 shares 136,700$1.59M0.21%+42,300Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,650 shares 5,650$1.57M0.21%+2,050Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 7,750 shares; 2025Q1: 10,575 shares; 2025Q2: 9,410 shares; 2025Q3: 5,760 shares; 2025Q4: 5,630 shares; 2026Q1: 5,615 shares 5,615$1.54M0.2%-15Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,150 shares; 2025Q2: 24,250 shares; 2025Q3: 233,050 shares; 2025Q4: 286,900 shares; 2026Q1: 208,000 shares 208,000$1.43M0.19%-78,900Timeline
AEYEAUDIOEYE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,550 shares; 2025Q1: 80,550 shares; 2025Q2: 67,450 shares; 2025Q3: 92,774 shares; 2025Q4: 133,250 shares; 2026Q1: 222,850 shares 222,850$1.42M0.19%+89,600Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,909 shares; 2024Q4: 145,084 shares; 2025Q1: 117,994 shares; 2025Q2: 110,544 shares; 2025Q3: 108,160 shares; 2025Q4: 30,910 shares; 2026Q1: 21,800 shares 21,800$1.42M0.19%-9,110Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,575 shares; 2024Q4: 21,575 shares; 2025Q1: 21,575 shares; 2025Q2: 21,825 shares; 2025Q3: 19,025 shares; 2025Q4: 19,125 shares; 2026Q1: 18,400 shares 18,400$1.34M0.18%-725Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,875 shares; 2024Q4: 70,075 shares; 2025Q1: 81,375 shares; 2025Q2: 103,650 shares; 2025Q3: 106,325 shares; 2025Q4: 61,575 shares; 2026Q1: 68,650 shares 68,650$1.29M0.17%+7,075Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,050 shares; 2026Q1: 32,050 shares 32,050$1.29M0.17%+15,000Timeline
NATRNATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 426,362 shares; 2024Q4: 424,591 shares; 2025Q1: 431,800 shares; 2025Q2: 486,400 shares; 2025Q3: 323,350 shares; 2025Q4: 180,750 shares; 2026Q1: 52,650 shares 52,650$1.26M0.17%-128,100Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,800 shares; 2025Q3: 31,100 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 78,950 shares 78,950$1.26M0.16%+37,950Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,725 shares; 2024Q4: 6,986 shares; 2025Q1: 8,536 shares; 2025Q2: 23,861 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761 shares; 2025Q4: 10,121 shares; 2026Q1: 12,931 shares 12,931$1.17M0.15%+2,810Timeline
GBXGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,950 shares; 2024Q4: 32,900 shares; 2025Q1: 31,150 shares; 2025Q2: 25,965 shares; 2025Q3: 25,565 shares; 2025Q4: 25,415 shares; 2026Q1: 22,125 shares 22,125$1.16M0.15%-3,290Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,633 shares; 2026Q1: 91,650 shares 91,650$1.09M0.14%+42,017Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,450 shares; 2024Q4: 78,125 shares; 2025Q1: 90,875 shares; 2025Q2: 48,275 shares; 2025Q3: 32,040 shares; 2025Q4: 26,175 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.09M0.14%-11,175Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,123 shares; 2025Q4: 9,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$1.07M0.14%+4,400Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$1.02M0.13%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,937 shares; 2024Q4: 4,787 shares; 2025Q1: 4,787 shares; 2025Q2: 4,787 shares; 2025Q3: 4,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares; 2026Q1: 6,725 shares 6,725$970K0.13%+2,288Timeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,755,427 shares; 2024Q4: 2,781,622 shares; 2025Q1: 3,002,702 shares; 2025Q2: 2,616,715 shares; 2025Q3: 2,127,265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,854,515 shares; 2026Q1: 1,707,498 shares 1,707,498$967K0.13%-147,017Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,950 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,450 shares 9,450$930K0.12%+1,550Timeline
SPWHSPORTSMANS WHSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,350 shares; 2024Q4: 267,450 shares; 2025Q1: 384,000 shares; 2025Q2: 329,000 shares; 2025Q3: 393,000 shares; 2025Q4: 639,800 shares; 2026Q1: 639,800 shares 639,800$902K0.12%0Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 955 shares; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: 925 shares; 2025Q2: 925 shares; 2025Q3: 770 shares; 2025Q4: 770 shares; 2026Q1: 770 shares 770$892K0.12%0Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,550 shares 12,550$833K0.11%+4,950Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,450 shares; 2024Q4: 20,450 shares; 2025Q1: 36,400 shares; 2025Q2: 42,100 shares; 2025Q3: 63,380 shares; 2025Q4: 80,750 shares; 2026Q1: 21,050 shares 21,050$814K0.11%-59,700Timeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,115 shares; 2025Q4: 50,505 shares; 2026Q1: 68,655 shares 68,655$800K0.1%+18,150Timeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 275 shares; 2025Q2: 275 shares; 2025Q3: 275 shares; 2025Q4: 275 shares; 2026Q1: 8,375 shares 8,375$664K0.09%+8,100Timeline
TWINTWIN DISC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 27,300 shares; 2025Q1: 29,704 shares; 2025Q2: 39,004 shares; 2025Q3: 42,054 shares; 2025Q4: 44,200 shares; 2026Q1: 41,200 shares 41,200$621K0.08%-3,000Timeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,245 shares; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,495 shares; 2025Q2: 2,495 shares; 2025Q3: 2,595 shares; 2025Q4: 3,220 shares; 2026Q1: 3,510 shares 3,510$599K0.08%+290Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$567K0.07%newTimeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,100 shares; 2026Q1: 31,550 shares 31,550$550K0.07%-10,550Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 115,200 shares; 2025Q1: 145,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,750 shares; 2025Q3: 230,350 shares; 2025Q4: 247,650 shares; 2026Q1: 94,950 shares 94,950$513K0.07%-152,700Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$433K0.06%0Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,349 shares; 2024Q4: 9,849 shares; 2025Q1: 11,449 shares; 2025Q2: 10,674 shares; 2025Q3: 3,614 shares; 2025Q4: 2,909 shares; 2026Q1: 2,799 shares 2,799$410K0.05%-110Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,482 shares; 2024Q4: 47,082 shares; 2025Q1: 8,991 shares; 2025Q2: 6,966 shares; 2025Q3: 5,566 shares; 2025Q4: 3,816 shares; 2026Q1: 2,316 shares 2,316$393K0.05%-1,500Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$372K0.05%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,300 shares 8,300$352K0.05%newTimeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,393 shares; 2024Q4: 174,369 shares; 2025Q1: 163,708 shares; 2025Q2: 88,800 shares; 2025Q3: 63,700 shares; 2025Q4: 27,427 shares; 2026Q1: 40,638 shares 40,638$349K0.05%+13,211Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,550 shares; 2025Q1: 9,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$321K0.04%-50Timeline
GENKGEN RESTAURENT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,900 shares; 2024Q4: 243,992 shares; 2025Q1: 266,176 shares; 2025Q2: 284,500 shares; 2025Q3: 253,467 shares; 2025Q4: 180,006 shares; 2026Q1: 146,806 shares 146,806$288K0.04%-33,200Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,450 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$288K0.04%0Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,150 shares; 2025Q2: 4,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$281K0.04%-3,000Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,225 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 530 shares; 2025Q4: 530 shares; 2026Q1: 525 shares 525$262K0.03%-5Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,125 shares; 2024Q4: 8,475 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,275 shares; 2025Q3: 7,825 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 725 shares 725$258K0.03%0Timeline
GLOOGLOO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,770 shares; 2026Q1: 51,812 shares 51,812$249K0.03%-37,958Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725 shares; 2024Q4: 725 shares; 2025Q1: 725 shares; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 625 shares 625$215K0.03%-100Timeline
QRHCQUEST RESOURCE HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,374 shares; 2024Q4: 217,314 shares; 2025Q1: 207,427 shares; 2025Q2: 207,427 shares; 2025Q3: 204,827 shares; 2025Q4: 196,950 shares; 2026Q1: 165,150 shares 165,150$197K0.03%-31,800Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$187K0.02%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$180K0.02%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$174K0.02%newTimeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,600 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$143K0.02%-20,200Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$136K0.02%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$106K0.01%newTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,867 shares; 2024Q4: 2,867 shares; 2025Q1: 2,867 shares; 2025Q2: 2,867 shares; 2025Q3: 2,817 shares; 2025Q4: 2,617 shares; 2026Q1: 2,617 shares 2,617$104K0.01%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300 shares 300$101K0.01%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$99.2K0.01%0Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,245 shares; 2024Q4: 2,045 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares 2,045$97.7K0.01%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$89.3K0.01%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$86.6K0.01%-50Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,550 shares; 2024Q4: 10,650 shares; 2025Q1: 20,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$76K0.01%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$69.8K0.01%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 565 shares; 2025Q2: 565 shares; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: 265 shares; 2026Q1: 260 shares 260$69.2K0.01%-5Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$65K0.01%0Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$64.8K0.01%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$48.1K0.01%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$32.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,790 shares; 2024Q4: 3,490 shares; 2025Q1: 5,325 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$23.5K<0.01%-5Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$12.1K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DENNDENNY'S CORP583,150$3.63Mshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP62,050$3.15Mshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP13,200$2.44Mshares
MATXMATSON INC15,700$1.94Mshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC6,050$1.18Mshares
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INC129,600$784Kshares
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC26,800$466Kshares
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INC16,000$328Kshares
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INC37,000$305Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP1,225$124Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO675$76.8Kshares
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORP18,000$67.1Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC75$49Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001821268-26-000073 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set