Skip to content

SKBA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 932024, San Francisco, CA

SKBA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $606,041,757 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000555

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$606M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
29.08%
New
1
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ADPnew+28,721$6.43M
VZadded+36,935$1.56M
BRK-Badded+877$439K
LHadded+955$267K
SOLVadded+1,910$147K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRBGreduced-328,804-$9.41M
CSCOreduced-63,105-$7.41M
KTBreduced-64,450-$5.37M
NTAPreduced-33,990-$5.26M
RTXreduced-27,200-$5.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000555, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $606,041,757, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 269,644 shares; 2024Q4: 184,384 shares; 2025Q1: 218,881 shares; 2025Q2: 247,911 shares; 2025Q3: 283,891 shares; 2025Q4: 308,306 shares; 2026Q1: 348,206 shares; 2026Q2: 283,756 shares 283,756$23.6M3.9%-64,450Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,661 shares; 2024Q4: 269,061 shares; 2025Q1: 274,312 shares; 2025Q2: 301,262 shares; 2025Q3: 312,762 shares; 2025Q4: 312,712 shares; 2026Q1: 323,712 shares; 2026Q2: 263,532 shares 263,532$20.6M3.4%-60,180Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 563,500 shares; 2024Q4: 547,500 shares; 2025Q1: 758,628 shares; 2025Q2: 869,328 shares; 2025Q3: 893,928 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,111,838 shares; 2026Q2: 927,438 shares 927,438$18.7M3.09%-184,400Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 835,420 shares; 2024Q4: 811,720 shares; 2025Q1: 724,875 shares; 2025Q2: 726,475 shares; 2025Q3: 718,475 shares; 2025Q4: 663,315 shares; 2026Q1: 663,315 shares; 2026Q2: 558,715 shares 558,715$17.9M2.95%-104,600Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 211,819 shares; 2024Q4: 204,919 shares; 2025Q1: 203,569 shares; 2025Q2: 203,669 shares; 2025Q3: 174,844 shares; 2025Q4: 146,614 shares; 2026Q1: 120,814 shares; 2026Q2: 93,614 shares 93,614$17.8M2.93%-27,200Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,655 shares; 2024Q4: 35,955 shares; 2025Q1: 63,105 shares; 2025Q2: 63,180 shares; 2025Q3: 75,330 shares; 2025Q4: 82,110 shares; 2026Q1: 92,600 shares; 2026Q2: 92,065 shares 92,065$16.2M2.67%-535Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,294 shares; 2025Q2: 3,344 shares; 2025Q3: 57,514 shares; 2025Q4: 59,894 shares; 2026Q1: 113,329 shares; 2026Q2: 103,019 shares 103,019$15.6M2.57%-10,310Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,170 shares; 2024Q4: 98,620 shares; 2025Q1: 99,923 shares; 2025Q2: 110,223 shares; 2025Q3: 110,223 shares; 2025Q4: 102,408 shares; 2026Q1: 118,498 shares; 2026Q2: 95,058 shares 95,058$15.4M2.54%-23,440Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,410 shares; 2024Q4: 73,690 shares; 2025Q1: 75,233 shares; 2025Q2: 69,963 shares; 2025Q3: 70,713 shares; 2025Q4: 70,693 shares; 2026Q1: 70,693 shares; 2026Q2: 69,333 shares 69,333$15.3M2.53%-1,360Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,555 shares; 2024Q4: 165,655 shares; 2025Q1: 167,142 shares; 2025Q2: 166,772 shares; 2025Q3: 165,402 shares; 2025Q4: 151,872 shares; 2026Q1: 151,872 shares; 2026Q2: 118,272 shares 118,272$15.2M2.51%-33,600Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,020 shares; 2025Q3: 112,280 shares; 2025Q4: 285,190 shares; 2026Q1: 402,170 shares; 2026Q2: 363,320 shares 363,320$14.9M2.46%-38,850Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,010 shares; 2024Q4: 48,710 shares; 2025Q1: 50,089 shares; 2025Q2: 50,689 shares; 2025Q3: 51,189 shares; 2025Q4: 63,054 shares; 2026Q1: 64,139 shares; 2026Q2: 52,839 shares 52,839$14.8M2.45%-11,300Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,495 shares; 2024Q4: 152,195 shares; 2025Q1: 136,095 shares; 2025Q2: 177,445 shares; 2025Q3: 177,545 shares; 2025Q4: 177,545 shares; 2026Q1: 164,645 shares; 2026Q2: 136,625 shares 136,625$14.2M2.34%-28,020Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,700 shares; 2024Q4: 188,600 shares; 2025Q1: 187,800 shares; 2025Q2: 186,700 shares; 2025Q3: 180,300 shares; 2025Q4: 138,100 shares; 2026Q1: 137,700 shares; 2026Q2: 100,850 shares 100,850$14.1M2.33%-36,850Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,035,750 shares; 2024Q4: 996,750 shares; 2025Q1: 916,600 shares; 2025Q2: 718,100 shares; 2025Q3: 721,000 shares; 2025Q4: 729,350 shares; 2026Q1: 733,880 shares; 2026Q2: 666,780 shares 666,780$13.8M2.28%-67,100Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,495 shares; 2024Q4: 84,040 shares; 2025Q1: 81,473 shares; 2025Q2: 69,703 shares; 2025Q3: 69,703 shares; 2025Q4: 55,178 shares; 2026Q1: 55,178 shares; 2026Q2: 48,078 shares 48,078$13.5M2.23%-7,100Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,545 shares; 2024Q4: 33,195 shares; 2025Q1: 33,732 shares; 2025Q2: 47,592 shares; 2025Q3: 52,062 shares; 2025Q4: 51,810 shares; 2026Q1: 53,295 shares; 2026Q2: 44,780 shares 44,780$13.1M2.17%-8,515Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,525 shares; 2024Q4: 67,725 shares; 2025Q1: 85,575 shares; 2025Q2: 91,425 shares; 2025Q3: 108,155 shares; 2025Q4: 112,855 shares; 2026Q1: 102,515 shares; 2026Q2: 78,195 shares 78,195$13M2.14%-24,320Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,910 shares; 2024Q4: 161,910 shares; 2025Q1: 160,510 shares; 2025Q2: 160,710 shares; 2025Q3: 161,310 shares; 2025Q4: 158,830 shares; 2026Q1: 158,330 shares; 2026Q2: 120,930 shares 120,930$12.9M2.14%-37,400Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,603 shares; 2024Q4: 40,903 shares; 2025Q1: 40,753 shares; 2025Q2: 55,203 shares; 2025Q3: 55,203 shares; 2025Q4: 53,803 shares; 2026Q1: 48,653 shares; 2026Q2: 44,353 shares 44,353$12.9M2.13%-4,300Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 565,260 shares; 2024Q4: 601,330 shares; 2025Q1: 662,675 shares; 2025Q2: 681,875 shares; 2025Q3: 845,775 shares; 2025Q4: 845,115 shares; 2026Q1: 845,115 shares; 2026Q2: 637,615 shares 637,615$12.2M2.01%-207,500Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,630 shares; 2024Q4: 162,300 shares; 2025Q1: 164,417 shares; 2025Q2: 165,317 shares; 2025Q3: 166,617 shares; 2025Q4: 166,577 shares; 2026Q1: 166,577 shares; 2026Q2: 103,472 shares 103,472$12.2M2.01%-63,105Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,100 shares; 2024Q4: 49,700 shares; 2025Q1: 49,500 shares; 2025Q2: 49,550 shares; 2025Q3: 49,600 shares; 2025Q4: 49,640 shares; 2026Q1: 54,040 shares; 2026Q2: 39,640 shares 39,640$11.8M1.95%-14,400Timeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395,000 shares; 2024Q4: 381,200 shares; 2025Q1: 379,800 shares; 2025Q2: 380,100 shares; 2025Q3: 380,100 shares; 2025Q4: 380,100 shares; 2026Q1: 379,600 shares; 2026Q2: 303,200 shares 303,200$11.4M1.88%-76,400Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,900 shares; 2024Q4: 265,400 shares; 2025Q1: 279,000 shares; 2025Q2: 281,000 shares; 2025Q3: 281,500 shares; 2025Q4: 281,450 shares; 2026Q1: 286,950 shares; 2026Q2: 225,450 shares 225,450$11.2M1.85%-61,500Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,450 shares; 2024Q4: 137,050 shares; 2025Q1: 136,550 shares; 2025Q2: 170,450 shares; 2025Q3: 170,650 shares; 2025Q4: 158,650 shares; 2026Q1: 158,150 shares; 2026Q2: 132,450 shares 132,450$10.9M1.81%-25,700Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,940 shares; 2025Q3: 142,020 shares; 2025Q4: 152,670 shares; 2026Q1: 155,520 shares; 2026Q2: 134,400 shares 134,400$10.8M1.78%-21,120Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 531,590 shares; 2025Q1: 656,590 shares; 2025Q2: 997,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140,430 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150,740 shares; 2026Q1: 1,154,450 shares; 2026Q2: 1,015,350 shares 1,015,350$10.8M1.78%-139,100Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 155,100 shares; 2026Q1: 212,550 shares; 2026Q2: 249,485 shares 249,485$10.6M1.74%+36,935Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 428,850 shares; 2024Q4: 450,250 shares; 2025Q1: 448,350 shares; 2025Q2: 495,550 shares; 2025Q3: 492,450 shares; 2025Q4: 495,750 shares; 2026Q1: 495,750 shares; 2026Q2: 425,750 shares 425,750$10.3M1.69%-70,000Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,440 shares; 2024Q4: 101,640 shares; 2025Q1: 101,340 shares; 2025Q2: 101,540 shares; 2025Q3: 103,040 shares; 2025Q4: 96,240 shares; 2026Q1: 96,240 shares; 2026Q2: 74,540 shares 74,540$10.2M1.68%-21,700Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,530 shares; 2024Q4: 75,130 shares; 2025Q1: 110,495 shares; 2025Q2: 110,995 shares; 2025Q3: 111,095 shares; 2025Q4: 98,375 shares; 2026Q1: 98,425 shares; 2026Q2: 64,435 shares 64,435$9.97M1.65%-33,990Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,420 shares; 2024Q4: 30,420 shares; 2025Q1: 31,192 shares; 2025Q2: 31,662 shares; 2025Q3: 34,582 shares; 2025Q4: 34,572 shares; 2026Q1: 47,632 shares; 2026Q2: 35,632 shares 35,632$9.69M1.6%-12,000Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,800 shares; 2024Q4: 193,775 shares; 2025Q1: 192,975 shares; 2025Q2: 192,975 shares; 2025Q3: 193,275 shares; 2025Q4: 193,475 shares; 2026Q1: 203,155 shares; 2026Q2: 158,445 shares 158,445$9.57M1.58%-44,710Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,695 shares; 2024Q4: 41,685 shares; 2025Q1: 42,382 shares; 2025Q2: 51,612 shares; 2025Q3: 51,662 shares; 2025Q4: 50,657 shares; 2026Q1: 50,657 shares; 2026Q2: 38,657 shares 38,657$9.21M1.52%-12,000Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,385 shares; 2024Q4: 84,735 shares; 2025Q1: 84,435 shares; 2025Q2: 84,435 shares; 2025Q3: 84,535 shares; 2025Q4: 83,235 shares; 2026Q1: 83,235 shares; 2026Q2: 52,845 shares 52,845$8.93M1.47%-30,390Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,665 shares; 2024Q4: 157,415 shares; 2025Q1: 161,950 shares; 2025Q2: 162,250 shares; 2025Q3: 162,250 shares; 2025Q4: 147,750 shares; 2026Q1: 147,450 shares; 2026Q2: 118,350 shares 118,350$8.82M1.46%-29,100Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 174,650 shares; 2024Q4: 153,650 shares; 2025Q1: 152,950 shares; 2025Q2: 152,950 shares; 2025Q3: 153,200 shares; 2025Q4: 153,200 shares; 2026Q1: 136,000 shares; 2026Q2: 103,000 shares 103,000$8.71M1.44%-33,000Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,560 shares; 2024Q4: 24,160 shares; 2025Q1: 34,560 shares; 2025Q2: 34,660 shares; 2025Q3: 34,660 shares; 2025Q4: 32,360 shares; 2026Q1: 32,360 shares; 2026Q2: 23,860 shares 23,860$8.64M1.43%-8,500Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 316,580 shares; 2024Q4: 308,880 shares; 2025Q1: 332,115 shares; 2025Q2: 356,315 shares; 2025Q3: 399,665 shares; 2025Q4: 403,285 shares; 2026Q1: 412,085 shares; 2026Q2: 359,085 shares 359,085$8.6M1.42%-53,000Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,350 shares; 2024Q4: 107,850 shares; 2025Q1: 164,175 shares; 2025Q2: 165,525 shares; 2025Q3: 145,925 shares; 2025Q4: 131,900 shares; 2026Q1: 123,500 shares; 2026Q2: 101,600 shares 101,600$8.39M1.38%-21,900Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330,150 shares; 2024Q4: 318,450 shares; 2025Q1: 317,250 shares; 2025Q2: 317,250 shares; 2025Q3: 317,450 shares; 2025Q4: 317,450 shares; 2026Q1: 322,450 shares; 2026Q2: 275,450 shares 275,450$7.31M1.21%-47,000Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,721 shares 28,721$6.43M1.06%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,800 shares; 2024Q4: 57,250 shares; 2025Q1: 58,065 shares; 2025Q2: 56,450 shares; 2025Q3: 46,750 shares; 2025Q4: 34,720 shares; 2026Q1: 33,510 shares; 2026Q2: 25,610 shares 25,610$6.08M1%-7,900Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,400 shares; 2024Q4: 13,600 shares; 2025Q1: 26,683 shares; 2025Q2: 30,983 shares; 2025Q3: 44,303 shares; 2025Q4: 694,400 shares; 2026Q1: 733,300 shares; 2026Q2: 553,800 shares 553,800$5.85M0.97%-179,500Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,970 shares; 2024Q4: 76,720 shares; 2025Q1: 66,795 shares; 2025Q2: 59,645 shares; 2025Q3: 49,915 shares; 2025Q4: 36,615 shares; 2026Q1: 36,915 shares; 2026Q2: 28,315 shares 28,315$5.83M0.96%-8,600Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,900 shares; 2024Q4: 90,650 shares; 2025Q1: 90,300 shares; 2025Q2: 90,300 shares; 2025Q3: 57,950 shares; 2025Q4: 58,150 shares; 2026Q1: 59,450 shares; 2026Q2: 52,250 shares 52,250$4.95M0.82%-7,200Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,322 shares; 2024Q4: 154,087 shares; 2025Q1: 122,026 shares; 2025Q2: 121,706 shares; 2025Q3: 121,011 shares; 2025Q4: 112,889 shares; 2026Q1: 106,883 shares; 2026Q2: 79,283 shares 79,283$4.91M0.81%-27,600Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,520 shares; 2024Q4: 9,940 shares; 2025Q1: 9,880 shares; 2025Q2: 9,880 shares; 2025Q3: 9,880 shares; 2025Q4: 8,460 shares; 2026Q1: 7,120 shares; 2026Q2: 5,020 shares 5,020$4.91M0.81%-2,100Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,770 shares; 2024Q4: 38,120 shares; 2025Q1: 42,515 shares; 2025Q2: 42,515 shares; 2025Q3: 42,530 shares; 2025Q4: 42,720 shares; 2026Q1: 42,720 shares; 2026Q2: 35,920 shares 35,920$4.86M0.8%-6,800Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,400 shares; 2024Q4: 140,300 shares; 2025Q1: 139,700 shares; 2025Q2: 139,700 shares; 2025Q3: 102,100 shares; 2025Q4: 118,600 shares; 2026Q1: 118,600 shares; 2026Q2: 97,200 shares 97,200$4.36M0.72%-21,400Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,443 shares; 2024Q4: 1,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 4,929 shares; 2026Q1: 4,669 shares; 2026Q2: 4,669 shares 4,669$2.04M0.34%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,319 shares; 2024Q4: 1,319 shares; 2025Q1: 2,348 shares; 2025Q2: 2,368 shares; 2025Q3: 2,788 shares; 2025Q4: 2,778 shares; 2026Q1: 2,878 shares; 2026Q2: 3,755 shares 3,755$1.88M0.31%+877Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,927 shares; 2024Q4: 9,327 shares; 2025Q1: 19,501 shares; 2025Q2: 19,901 shares; 2025Q3: 21,701 shares; 2025Q4: 23,326 shares; 2026Q1: 23,376 shares; 2026Q2: 24,506 shares 24,506$1.73M0.29%+1,130Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,267 shares; 2024Q4: 4,657 shares; 2025Q1: 4,657 shares; 2025Q2: 4,387 shares; 2025Q3: 4,387 shares; 2025Q4: 3,907 shares; 2026Q1: 3,907 shares; 2026Q2: 3,907 shares 3,907$1.28M0.21%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,550 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,707 shares; 2025Q2: 3,739 shares; 2025Q3: 3,739 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 3,579 shares; 2026Q2: 3,779 shares 3,779$1.28M0.21%+200Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,519 shares; 2024Q4: 5,019 shares; 2025Q1: 5,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,019 shares; 2025Q3: 5,019 shares; 2025Q4: 5,019 shares; 2026Q1: 5,019 shares; 2026Q2: 5,019 shares 5,019$1.26M0.21%0Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,190 shares; 2024Q4: 10,190 shares; 2025Q1: 20,648 shares; 2025Q2: 21,048 shares; 2025Q3: 19,428 shares; 2025Q4: 13,908 shares; 2026Q1: 10,978 shares; 2026Q2: 7,273 shares 7,273$1.23M0.2%-3,705Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 618,540 shares; 2024Q4: 515,040 shares; 2025Q1: 525,204 shares; 2025Q2: 558,804 shares; 2025Q3: 545,104 shares; 2025Q4: 466,284 shares; 2026Q1: 369,954 shares; 2026Q2: 41,150 shares 41,150$1.18M0.19%-328,804Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,295 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295 shares; 2025Q1: 2,510 shares; 2025Q2: 2,860 shares; 2025Q3: 2,960 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares; 2026Q2: 3,855 shares 3,855$1.08M0.18%+955Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,590 shares; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 5,198 shares; 2025Q2: 7,118 shares; 2025Q3: 7,418 shares; 2025Q4: 5,085 shares; 2026Q1: 3,210 shares; 2026Q2: 2,390 shares 2,390$943K0.16%-820Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,160 shares; 2025Q2: 7,360 shares; 2025Q3: 9,290 shares; 2025Q4: 9,745 shares; 2026Q1: 9,945 shares; 2026Q2: 11,855 shares 11,855$915K0.15%+1,910Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,210 shares; 2025Q1: 2,639 shares; 2025Q2: 4,039 shares; 2025Q3: 3,989 shares; 2025Q4: 3,379 shares; 2026Q1: 2,456 shares; 2026Q2: 2,456 shares 2,456$878K0.14%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740 shares; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: 977 shares; 2025Q2: 1,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,298 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares; 2026Q2: 1,295 shares 1,295$807K0.13%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,930 shares; 2026Q2: 3,930 shares 3,930$745K0.12%0Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,484 shares; 2024Q4: 7,184 shares; 2025Q1: 10,772 shares; 2025Q2: 11,272 shares; 2025Q3: 11,272 shares; 2025Q4: 16,832 shares; 2026Q1: 16,458 shares; 2026Q2: 17,157 shares 17,157$731K0.12%+699Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,445 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,245 shares; 2025Q3: 2,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,590 shares; 2026Q2: 1,590 shares 1,590$729K0.12%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,401 shares; 2025Q4: 1,041 shares; 2026Q1: 891 shares; 2026Q2: 891 shares 891$635K0.1%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,450 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 1,696 shares; 2025Q2: 6,892 shares; 2025Q3: 6,892 shares; 2025Q4: 6,872 shares; 2026Q1: 6,872 shares; 2026Q2: 6,872 shares 6,872$598K0.1%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,230 shares; 2025Q2: 2,630 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 4,665 shares; 2026Q1: 4,665 shares; 2026Q2: 4,665 shares 4,665$545K0.09%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,870 shares; 2026Q1: 2,930 shares; 2026Q2: 2,630 shares 2,630$539K0.09%-300Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,120 shares; 2024Q4: 4,120 shares; 2025Q1: 8,138 shares; 2025Q2: 8,738 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares; 2025Q4: 8,808 shares; 2026Q1: 8,808 shares; 2026Q2: 8,808 shares 8,808$509K0.08%0Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,197 shares; 2025Q3: 2,197 shares; 2025Q4: 2,187 shares; 2026Q1: 2,187 shares; 2026Q2: 2,067 shares 2,067$502K0.08%-120Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 5,650 shares; 2026Q2: 3,435 shares 3,435$480K0.08%-2,215Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,680 shares; 2025Q1: 84,680 shares; 2025Q2: 84,280 shares; 2025Q3: 84,280 shares; 2025Q4: 180,040 shares; 2026Q1: 184,240 shares; 2026Q2: 164,740 shares 164,740$356K0.06%-19,500Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,052 shares; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 2,052 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,730 shares; 2026Q2: 1,730 shares 1,730$349K0.06%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,093 shares; 2025Q2: 7,383 shares; 2025Q3: 9,183 shares; 2025Q4: 9,133 shares; 2026Q1: 9,133 shares; 2026Q2: 8,133 shares 8,133$336K0.06%-1,000Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,550 shares; 2024Q4: 5,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,550 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 5,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares; 2026Q2: 5,550 shares 5,550$316K0.05%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$213K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AVTRAVANTOR INC62,967$494Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000555 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000555 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000326 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000120 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000624 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000478 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000289 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000136 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000497 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000364 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000248 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000102 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000341 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000207 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000138 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000068 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-21-000014 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-21-000006 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-20-000012 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-18-000009 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-17-000013 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-17-000011 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-17-000004 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-16-000024 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000932024-16-000022 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-16-000020 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-16-000018 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-16-000016 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-15-000004 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-14-000003 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000932024-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set