Skip to content

SIRIOS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L P

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1104883, BOSTON, MA

SIRIOS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L P reported $824,768,565 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104883-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$825M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
45.68%
New
17
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNFnew+98,544$24.8M
GOOGLadded+50,689$14.6M
BSXadded+171,706$10.8M
MKSInew+42,347$9.73M
ALGMnew+298,421$9.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEVreduced-37,770-$33M
TSMreduced-47,811-$16.2M
MSFTreduced-39,548-$14.6M
ROPreduced-38,724-$13.7M
EXASexited-114,402-$11.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104883-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $824,768,565, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,021 shares; 2024Q4: 187,040 shares; 2025Q1: 202,657 shares; 2025Q2: 180,183 shares; 2025Q3: 176,544 shares; 2025Q4: 160,699 shares; 2026Q1: 122,929 shares 122,929$107M13.01%-37,770Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,626 shares; 2024Q4: 221,186 shares; 2025Q1: 274,334 shares; 2025Q2: 301,500 shares; 2025Q3: 261,838 shares; 2025Q4: 160,075 shares; 2026Q1: 112,264 shares 112,264$37.9M4.6%-47,811Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,151 shares; 2024Q4: 150,769 shares; 2025Q1: 114,550 shares; 2025Q2: 112,952 shares; 2025Q3: 133,105 shares; 2025Q4: 134,308 shares; 2026Q1: 168,608 shares 168,608$35.1M4.26%+34,300Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 163,227 shares; 2025Q4: 115,355 shares; 2026Q1: 153,935 shares 153,935$31.6M3.83%+38,580Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,189 shares; 2024Q4: 368,163 shares; 2025Q1: 454,599 shares; 2025Q2: 515,642 shares; 2025Q3: 514,778 shares; 2025Q4: 353,373 shares; 2026Q1: 354,168 shares 354,168$30.5M3.7%+795Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,223 shares; 2024Q4: 7,976 shares; 2025Q1: 19,419 shares; 2025Q2: 13,573 shares; 2025Q3: 7,801 shares; 2025Q4: 55,361 shares; 2026Q1: 106,050 shares 106,050$30.5M3.7%+50,689Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,985 shares; 2025Q2: 194,488 shares; 2025Q3: 340,170 shares; 2025Q4: 430,948 shares; 2026Q1: 428,342 shares 428,342$26.9M3.26%-2,606Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,906 shares; 2024Q4: 426,764 shares; 2025Q1: 467,464 shares; 2025Q2: 460,694 shares; 2025Q3: 416,140 shares; 2025Q4: 433,852 shares; 2026Q1: 542,251 shares 542,251$26.2M3.18%+108,399Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,966 shares; 2024Q4: 128,319 shares; 2025Q1: 311,569 shares; 2025Q2: 400,842 shares; 2025Q3: 384,031 shares; 2025Q4: 324,412 shares; 2026Q1: 325,242 shares 325,242$25.9M3.14%+830Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,544 shares 98,544$24.8M3.01%newTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,533 shares; 2024Q4: 96,218 shares; 2025Q1: 96,041 shares; 2025Q2: 94,716 shares; 2025Q3: 92,040 shares; 2025Q4: 90,760 shares; 2026Q1: 83,016 shares 83,016$17.5M2.12%-7,744Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,578 shares; 2026Q1: 82,735 shares 82,735$16.8M2.04%+12,157Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,663 shares; 2024Q4: 303,492 shares; 2025Q1: 376,301 shares; 2025Q2: 370,882 shares; 2025Q3: 387,210 shares; 2025Q4: 201,433 shares; 2026Q1: 218,867 shares 218,867$16.5M2%+17,434Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,516 shares; 2024Q4: 31,847 shares; 2025Q1: 60,409 shares; 2025Q2: 69,188 shares; 2025Q3: 76,930 shares; 2025Q4: 77,980 shares; 2026Q1: 57,213 shares 57,213$16.4M1.99%-20,767Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,057 shares; 2024Q4: 18,686 shares; 2025Q1: 18,744 shares; 2025Q2: 18,476 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,297 shares; 2026Q1: 67,214 shares 67,214$16.3M1.98%-5,083Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,359 shares; 2024Q4: 183,816 shares; 2025Q1: 113,660 shares; 2025Q2: 89,914 shares; 2025Q3: 87,421 shares; 2025Q4: 86,201 shares; 2026Q1: 257,907 shares 257,907$16.2M1.96%+171,706Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,308 shares; 2024Q4: 56,603 shares; 2025Q1: 60,319 shares; 2025Q2: 72,308 shares; 2025Q3: 115,315 shares; 2025Q4: 116,541 shares; 2026Q1: 81,609 shares 81,609$15.9M1.93%-34,932Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,932 shares; 2024Q4: 116,409 shares; 2025Q1: 133,280 shares; 2025Q2: 119,527 shares; 2025Q3: 59,314 shares; 2025Q4: 48,069 shares; 2026Q1: 96,890 shares 96,890$14.6M1.77%+48,821Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,459 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,779 shares; 2025Q2: 24,223 shares; 2025Q3: 22,947 shares; 2025Q4: 35,234 shares; 2026Q1: 24,172 shares 24,172$13.8M1.68%-11,062Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,842 shares; 2024Q4: 173,058 shares; 2025Q1: 173,600 shares; 2025Q2: 180,885 shares; 2025Q3: 171,670 shares; 2025Q4: 199,886 shares; 2026Q1: 201,130 shares 201,130$13.5M1.64%+1,244Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,822 shares; 2024Q4: 39,645 shares; 2025Q1: 18,519 shares; 2025Q2: 18,305 shares; 2025Q3: 76,713 shares; 2025Q4: 75,515 shares; 2026Q1: 82,346 shares 82,346$13.4M1.62%+6,831Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 229,098 shares; 2025Q3: 164,400 shares; 2025Q4: 225,945 shares; 2026Q1: 231,043 shares 231,043$13M1.58%+5,098Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,595 shares; 2025Q4: 45,775 shares; 2026Q1: 40,592 shares 40,592$12.9M1.57%-5,183Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,465 shares; 2024Q4: 28,038 shares; 2025Q1: 29,592 shares; 2025Q2: 29,197 shares; 2025Q3: 28,426 shares; 2025Q4: 28,023 shares; 2026Q1: 30,998 shares 30,998$11.1M1.34%+2,975Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,610 shares; 2025Q3: 23,903 shares; 2025Q4: 74,536 shares; 2026Q1: 53,070 shares 53,070$11M1.34%-21,466Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,461 shares; 2025Q4: 12,891 shares; 2026Q1: 185,803 shares 185,803$9.81M1.19%+172,912Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,347 shares 42,347$9.73M1.18%newTimeline
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 298,421 shares 298,421$9.41M1.14%newTimeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 432,239 shares 432,239$8.91M1.08%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,904 shares 14,904$8.77M1.06%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,214 shares; 2025Q2: 81,409 shares; 2025Q3: 116,871 shares; 2025Q4: 58,829 shares; 2026Q1: 44,744 shares 44,744$8.69M1.05%-14,085Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,756 shares; 2026Q1: 9,614 shares 9,614$8.61M1.04%+4,858Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,050 shares; 2024Q4: 38,893 shares; 2025Q1: 39,222 shares; 2025Q2: 49,593 shares; 2025Q3: 57,353 shares; 2025Q4: 62,746 shares; 2026Q1: 24,022 shares 24,022$8.5M1.03%-38,724Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,496 shares; 2024Q4: 47,127 shares; 2025Q1: 107,158 shares; 2025Q2: 62,190 shares; 2025Q3: 34,123 shares; 2025Q4: 16,425 shares; 2026Q1: 26,823 shares 26,823$8.3M1.01%+10,398Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,094 shares; 2024Q4: 37,643 shares; 2025Q1: 19,922 shares; 2025Q2: 19,843 shares; 2025Q3: 28,256 shares; 2025Q4: 61,945 shares; 2026Q1: 22,397 shares 22,397$8.29M1.01%-39,548Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,840 shares; 2024Q4: 15,375 shares; 2025Q1: 14,675 shares; 2025Q2: 12,297 shares; 2025Q3: 13,926 shares; 2025Q4: 10,255 shares; 2026Q1: 8,086 shares 8,086$7.44M0.9%-2,169Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,505 shares; 2024Q4: 111,314 shares; 2025Q1: 135,257 shares; 2025Q2: 115,721 shares; 2025Q3: 65,442 shares; 2025Q4: 38,319 shares; 2026Q1: 41,336 shares 41,336$7.21M0.87%+3,017Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,630 shares; 2024Q4: 44,293 shares; 2025Q1: 98,672 shares; 2025Q2: 35,619 shares; 2025Q3: 71,566 shares; 2025Q4: 49,051 shares; 2026Q1: 37,644 shares 37,644$7.1M0.86%-11,407Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,488 shares 144,488$6.53M0.79%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,784 shares; 2025Q4: 46,440 shares; 2026Q1: 43,750 shares 43,750$6.17M0.75%-2,690Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,314 shares; 2024Q4: 56,457 shares; 2025Q1: 72,627 shares; 2025Q2: 71,548 shares; 2025Q3: 66,093 shares; 2025Q4: 60,452 shares; 2026Q1: 69,492 shares 69,492$6.02M0.73%+9,040Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 272,071 shares 272,071$5.84M0.71%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,539 shares; 2024Q4: 12,176 shares; 2025Q1: 33,578 shares; 2025Q2: 16,790 shares; 2025Q3: 16,323 shares; 2025Q4: 12,062 shares; 2026Q1: 12,031 shares 12,031$5.69M0.69%-31Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,289 shares; 2025Q4: 44,153 shares; 2026Q1: 35,185 shares 35,185$5.28M0.64%-8,968Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,744 shares 34,744$4.1M0.5%newTimeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,722 shares; 2025Q2: 72,044 shares; 2025Q3: 63,655 shares; 2025Q4: 41,689 shares; 2026Q1: 83,881 shares 83,881$3.94M0.48%+42,192Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 1,779 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,990 shares 8,990$3.82M0.46%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,728 shares; 2025Q3: 27,216 shares; 2025Q4: 19,980 shares; 2026Q1: 30,324 shares 30,324$3.58M0.43%+10,344Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,140 shares; 2024Q4: 34,022 shares; 2025Q1: 57,843 shares; 2025Q2: 76,346 shares; 2025Q3: 69,388 shares; 2025Q4: 63,392 shares; 2026Q1: 68,448 shares 68,448$3.34M0.4%+5,056Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,064 shares; 2025Q4: 15,011 shares; 2026Q1: 9,611 shares 9,611$3.28M0.4%-5,400Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 218,191 shares 218,191$3.27M0.4%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,814 shares; 2026Q1: 23,804 shares 23,804$3.22M0.39%+17,990Timeline
ANNXANNEXON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 768,686 shares; 2025Q2: 989,577 shares; 2025Q3: 970,200 shares; 2025Q4: 710,256 shares; 2026Q1: 575,063 shares 575,063$3.19M0.39%-135,193Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,694 shares; 2024Q4: 120,215 shares; 2025Q1: 59,042 shares; 2025Q2: 58,529 shares; 2025Q3: 40,383 shares; 2025Q4: 39,770 shares; 2026Q1: 10,705 shares 10,705$3.04M0.37%-29,065Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,559 shares; 2024Q4: 5,372 shares; 2025Q1: 10,614 shares; 2025Q2: 11,932 shares; 2025Q3: 6,464 shares; 2025Q4: 4,674 shares; 2026Q1: 11,894 shares 11,894$3.02M0.37%+7,220Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,739 shares; 2026Q1: 80,861 shares 80,861$3.01M0.36%-35,878Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,421 shares; 2026Q1: 14,315 shares 14,315$2.84M0.34%+12,894Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,664 shares; 2024Q4: 6,983 shares; 2025Q1: 5,903 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,828 shares 18,828$2.82M0.34%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,727 shares; 2026Q1: 13,458 shares 13,458$2.8M0.34%+5,731Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,618 shares 36,618$2.78M0.34%newTimeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,096 shares; 2024Q4: 162,866 shares; 2025Q1: 213,397 shares; 2025Q2: 166,719 shares; 2025Q3: 33,797 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182,396 shares 182,396$2.75M0.33%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,875 shares; 2024Q4: 11,248 shares; 2025Q1: 6,395 shares; 2025Q2: 6,397 shares; 2025Q3: 24,997 shares; 2025Q4: 16,205 shares; 2026Q1: 21,972 shares 21,972$2.73M0.33%+5,767Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,508 shares 32,508$2.72M0.33%newTimeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,286 shares 26,286$2.45M0.3%newTimeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,948 shares; 2025Q4: 51,186 shares; 2026Q1: 199,054 shares 199,054$2.37M0.29%+147,868Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,271 shares; 2024Q4: 14,779 shares; 2025Q1: 34,266 shares; 2025Q2: 33,725 shares; 2025Q3: 33,104 shares; 2025Q4: 32,605 shares; 2026Q1: 23,628 shares 23,628$2.18M0.26%-8,977Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,965 shares; 2025Q2: 333,222 shares; 2025Q3: 236,606 shares; 2025Q4: 154,161 shares; 2026Q1: 61,920 shares 61,920$2.06M0.25%-92,241Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,321 shares; 2025Q2: 3,318 shares; 2025Q3: 2,645 shares; 2025Q4: 2,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,578 shares 1,578$1.73M0.21%-886Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,540 shares; 2025Q4: 30,476 shares; 2026Q1: 23,041 shares 23,041$1.67M0.2%-7,435Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,569 shares; 2024Q4: 8,680 shares; 2025Q1: 16,248 shares; 2025Q2: 25,663 shares; 2025Q3: 34,292 shares; 2025Q4: 45,089 shares; 2026Q1: 33,269 shares 33,269$1.58M0.19%-11,820Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,233 shares; 2025Q2: 1,234 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 4,079 shares; 2026Q1: 4,244 shares 4,244$1.38M0.17%+165Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,244 shares; 2024Q4: 12,819 shares; 2025Q1: 15,025 shares; 2025Q2: 12,486 shares; 2025Q3: 12,256 shares; 2025Q4: 6,425 shares; 2026Q1: 6,687 shares 6,687$1.34M0.16%+262Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,703 shares; 2025Q4: 47,332 shares; 2026Q1: 49,260 shares 49,260$911K0.11%+1,928Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,999 shares; 2026Q1: 9,784 shares 9,784$905K0.11%-44,215Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,959 shares 13,959$777K0.09%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,396 shares; 2025Q4: 2,351 shares; 2026Q1: 1,480 shares 1,480$774K0.09%-871Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,418 shares 28,418$688K0.08%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,678 shares; 2025Q4: 13,679 shares; 2026Q1: 4,446 shares 4,446$639K0.08%-9,233Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,118 shares; 2024Q4: 170,745 shares; 2025Q1: 4,983 shares; 2025Q2: 10,676 shares; 2025Q3: 24,959 shares; 2025Q4: 13,011 shares; 2026Q1: 4,381 shares 4,381$315K0.04%-8,630Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,672 shares; 2025Q4: 9,751 shares; 2026Q1: 3,098 shares 3,098$315K0.04%-6,653Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,804 shares; 2024Q4: 29,036 shares; 2025Q1: 12,038 shares; 2025Q2: 11,902 shares; 2025Q3: 2,189 shares; 2025Q4: 3,397 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$309K0.04%-2,274Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP114,402$11.6Mshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES90,457$11.3Mshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP221,645$8.82Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC13,525$2.75Mshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC161,863$2.12Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO5,015$1.63Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC3,169$937Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO5,454$782Kshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE6,681$606Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC17,469$286Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104883-26-000005 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set