Skip to content

Silverleafe Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1535611, GERMANTOWN, TN

Silverleafe Capital Partners, LLC reported $366,778,770 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001535611-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$367M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
55.2%
New
10
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGITnew+226,787$13.4M
VOadded+104,160$8.39M
XARnew+15,543$4.41M
VGLTnew+61,382$3.39M
XLBnew+53,515$2.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WESTreduced-3,748,488-$30.4M
IEFexited-185,516-$17.7M
IGPTexited-72,927-$4.23M
VBreduced-7,174-$2.17M
RTXexited-9,085-$1.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001535611-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $366,778,770, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,312 shares; 2025Q1: 44,897 shares; 2025Q2: 52,743 shares; 2025Q3: 53,829 shares; 2025Q4: 53,892 shares; 2026Q1: 53,669 shares; 2026Q2: 53,907 shares 53,907$39.7M10.82%+238Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,581 shares; 2025Q1: 27,482 shares; 2025Q2: 40,702 shares; 2025Q3: 45,705 shares; 2025Q4: 44,964 shares; 2026Q1: 45,014 shares; 2026Q2: 45,489 shares 45,489$34.1M9.29%+475Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,293 shares; 2025Q1: 69,293 shares; 2025Q2: 69,439 shares; 2025Q3: 69,440 shares; 2025Q4: 69,441 shares; 2026Q1: 69,447 shares; 2026Q2: 68,948 shares 68,948$21.6M5.89%-499Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$21M5.72%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,490 shares; 2025Q1: 66,036 shares; 2025Q2: 63,485 shares; 2025Q3: 64,130 shares; 2025Q4: 62,727 shares; 2026Q1: 62,153 shares; 2026Q2: 62,119 shares 62,119$18M4.9%-34Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,193 shares; 2026Q2: 164,073 shares 164,073$15.8M4.31%-5,120Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,400 shares; 2025Q3: 24,212 shares; 2025Q4: 24,065 shares; 2026Q1: 23,695 shares; 2026Q2: 23,239 shares 23,239$14.9M4.06%-456Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 105,903 shares; 2025Q1: 106,899 shares; 2025Q2: 105,217 shares; 2025Q3: 104,754 shares; 2025Q4: 99,404 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 226,787 shares 226,787$13.4M3.65%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,248 shares; 2025Q3: 133,161 shares; 2025Q4: 132,410 shares; 2026Q1: 131,837 shares; 2026Q2: 133,667 shares 133,667$12.9M3.52%+1,830Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,991 shares; 2025Q4: 31,845 shares; 2026Q1: 44,013 shares; 2026Q2: 36,839 shares 36,839$11.2M3.04%-7,174Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,886 shares; 2025Q1: 16,364 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,576 shares; 2025Q4: 29,581 shares; 2026Q1: 34,253 shares; 2026Q2: 138,413 shares 138,413$11.2M3.04%+104,160Timeline
NUKZEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 208,761 shares; 2025Q1: 193,764 shares; 2025Q2: 141,182 shares; 2025Q3: 141,132 shares; 2025Q4: 139,865 shares; 2026Q1: 141,334 shares; 2026Q2: 143,451 shares 143,451$9.78M2.67%+2,117Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,642 shares; 2025Q1: 2,622 shares; 2025Q2: 2,529 shares; 2025Q3: 2,552 shares; 2025Q4: 2,814 shares; 2026Q1: 2,860 shares; 2026Q2: 2,968 shares 2,968$9.48M2.59%+108Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 188,431 shares; 2025Q1: 167,748 shares; 2025Q2: 183,074 shares; 2025Q3: 119,249 shares; 2025Q4: 123,971 shares; 2026Q1: 115,882 shares; 2026Q2: 116,638 shares 116,638$8.81M2.4%+756Timeline
AIPOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 191,628 shares; 2026Q2: 256,011 shares 256,011$8.55M2.33%+64,383Timeline
WESTWESTROCK COFFEE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,729,832 shares; 2025Q1: 4,726,102 shares; 2025Q2: 4,725,061 shares; 2025Q3: 4,726,519 shares; 2025Q4: 4,726,559 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716,705 shares; 2026Q2: 968,217 shares 968,217$7.85M2.14%-3,748,488Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,008 shares; 2026Q2: 5,307 shares 5,307$6.13M1.67%+299Timeline
UFOPROCURE ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,611 shares; 2026Q2: 117,172 shares 117,172$5.94M1.62%+29,561Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,890 shares; 2025Q4: 40,948 shares; 2026Q1: 52,160 shares; 2026Q2: 52,562 shares 52,562$5.38M1.47%+402Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,543 shares 15,543$4.41M1.2%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,787 shares; 2026Q2: 14,593 shares 14,593$4.35M1.19%+806Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 216,797 shares; 2025Q1: 216,942 shares; 2025Q2: 191,647 shares; 2025Q3: 183,827 shares; 2025Q4: 182,963 shares; 2026Q1: 64,530 shares; 2026Q2: 64,832 shares 64,832$4.25M1.16%+302Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,037 shares; 2025Q1: 40,921 shares; 2025Q2: 39,829 shares; 2025Q3: 39,747 shares; 2025Q4: 40,044 shares; 2026Q1: 33,405 shares; 2026Q2: 33,677 shares 33,677$3.81M1.04%+272Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,368 shares; 2025Q1: 9,540 shares; 2025Q2: 9,341 shares; 2025Q3: 9,522 shares; 2025Q4: 10,254 shares; 2026Q1: 10,662 shares; 2026Q2: 10,672 shares 10,672$3.77M1.03%+10Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,625 shares; 2025Q1: 72,625 shares; 2025Q2: 72,625 shares; 2025Q3: 68,265 shares; 2025Q4: 68,265 shares; 2026Q1: 209,776 shares; 2026Q2: 209,776 shares 209,776$3.72M1.01%0Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,382 shares 61,382$3.39M0.92%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,192 shares; 2025Q1: 7,257 shares; 2025Q2: 7,236 shares; 2025Q3: 8,093 shares; 2025Q4: 8,571 shares; 2026Q1: 7,875 shares; 2026Q2: 7,877 shares 7,877$2.94M0.8%+2Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares; 2026Q1: 22,800 shares; 2026Q2: 25,300 shares 25,300$2.89M0.79%+2,500Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 581 shares; 2025Q3: 676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares; 2026Q1: 2,280 shares; 2026Q2: 2,441 shares 2,441$2.87M0.78%+161Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,515 shares 53,515$2.72M0.74%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,198 shares; 2025Q1: 34,789 shares; 2025Q2: 21,931 shares; 2025Q3: 21,119 shares; 2025Q4: 29,459 shares; 2026Q1: 29,776 shares; 2026Q2: 21,798 shares 21,798$2.54M0.69%-7,978Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 609 shares; 2026Q2: 7,641 shares 7,641$2.31M0.63%+7,032Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,606 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,253 shares; 2025Q3: 2,299 shares; 2025Q4: 2,302 shares; 2026Q1: 2,746 shares; 2026Q2: 2,814 shares 2,814$2.1M0.57%+68Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,490 shares; 2025Q1: 6,002 shares; 2025Q2: 5,169 shares; 2025Q3: 7,573 shares; 2025Q4: 7,623 shares; 2026Q1: 9,076 shares; 2026Q2: 6,972 shares 6,972$2.09M0.57%-2,104Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,139 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,637 shares; 2026Q2: 6,181 shares 6,181$2.07M0.56%+544Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2,335 shares; 2026Q1: 8,936 shares; 2026Q2: 10,194 shares 10,194$2.04M0.56%+1,258Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,950 shares; 2026Q1: 72,950 shares; 2026Q2: 72,950 shares 72,950$1.87M0.51%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,501 shares; 2026Q2: 4,307 shares 4,307$1.87M0.51%+806Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,466 shares; 2026Q2: 19,741 shares 19,741$1.7M0.46%-1,725Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,692 shares; 2025Q1: 19,692 shares; 2025Q2: 19,692 shares; 2025Q3: 19,365 shares; 2025Q4: 19,365 shares; 2026Q1: 19,365 shares; 2026Q2: 19,365 shares 19,365$1.64M0.45%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,979 shares; 2026Q2: 4,334 shares 4,334$1.64M0.45%+355Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,516 shares; 2026Q2: 12,989 shares 12,989$1.32M0.36%+1,473Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,840 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,757 shares; 2025Q3: 125,552 shares; 2025Q4: 133,413 shares; 2026Q1: 49,261 shares; 2026Q2: 37,184 shares 37,184$1.24M0.34%-12,077Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,715 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925 shares; 2025Q4: 5,035 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.19M0.32%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,941 shares; 2026Q2: 7,483 shares 7,483$1.19M0.32%+542Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$1.13M0.31%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,185 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 1,691 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,617 shares; 2026Q2: 1,518 shares 1,518$1.09M0.3%-99Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,818 shares; 2025Q1: 5,901 shares; 2025Q2: 6,191 shares; 2025Q3: 6,676 shares; 2025Q4: 6,471 shares; 2026Q1: 6,485 shares; 2026Q2: 6,497 shares 6,497$1.08M0.29%+12Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,383 shares 3,383$934K0.25%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 788 shares; 2026Q2: 1,067 shares 1,067$916K0.25%+279Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 451 shares; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$864K0.24%+174Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,051 shares; 2025Q1: 31,297 shares; 2025Q2: 34,375 shares; 2025Q3: 34,078 shares; 2025Q4: 18,185 shares; 2026Q1: 18,304 shares; 2026Q2: 18,464 shares 18,464$852K0.23%+160Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares; 2026Q2: 2,860 shares 2,860$745K0.2%+84Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares; 2026Q2: 1,447 shares 1,447$724K0.2%0Timeline
CLOXSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,678 shares; 2025Q3: 13,011 shares; 2025Q4: 22,915 shares; 2026Q1: 26,343 shares; 2026Q2: 26,660 shares 26,660$683K0.19%+317Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350$635K0.17%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 746 shares; 2025Q1: 2,449 shares; 2025Q2: 1,469 shares; 2025Q3: 1,543 shares; 2025Q4: 3,103 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares; 2026Q2: 1,430 shares 1,430$602K0.16%-37Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,092 shares; 2025Q1: 2,148 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,281 shares; 2026Q1: 2,282 shares; 2026Q2: 2,284 shares 2,284$575K0.16%+2Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,778 shares; 2025Q1: 2,778 shares; 2025Q2: 2,065 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,870 shares; 2026Q2: 1,870 shares 1,870$567K0.15%0Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,208 shares; 2026Q2: 3,637 shares 3,637$539K0.15%+429Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$537K0.15%0Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,796 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,134 shares; 2025Q4: 3,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,225 shares; 2026Q2: 3,227 shares 3,227$534K0.15%+2Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$511K0.14%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,716 shares; 2026Q1: 3,716 shares; 2026Q2: 3,716 shares 3,716$501K0.14%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,004 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,010 shares 12,010$493K0.13%+5,010Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$472K0.13%0Timeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,724 shares; 2025Q1: 1,659 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares; 2026Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$472K0.13%+3Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,736 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,516 shares; 2026Q1: 9,681 shares; 2026Q2: 9,485 shares 9,485$468K0.13%-196Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$465K0.13%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 793 shares 793$461K0.13%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,597 shares; 2026Q2: 2,597 shares 2,597$424K0.12%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 164,882 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 4,604 shares; 2025Q3: 4,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,521 shares; 2026Q1: 4,519 shares; 2026Q2: 4,519 shares 4,519$414K0.11%0Timeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,452 shares; 2025Q1: 3,028 shares; 2025Q2: 2,339 shares; 2025Q3: 2,261 shares; 2025Q4: 4,522 shares; 2026Q1: 4,166 shares; 2026Q2: 4,166 shares 4,166$403K0.11%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,196 shares; 2026Q2: 3,711 shares 3,711$399K0.11%+515Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$382K0.1%0Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 144,221 shares; 2025Q1: 142,650 shares; 2025Q2: 136,686 shares; 2025Q3: 146,546 shares; 2025Q4: 143,673 shares; 2026Q1: 4,104 shares; 2026Q2: 4,030 shares 4,030$362K0.1%-74Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 803 shares; 2026Q2: 986 shares 986$360K0.1%+183Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 154,330 shares; 2025Q1: 156,393 shares; 2025Q2: 151,708 shares; 2025Q3: 151,759 shares; 2025Q4: 148,767 shares; 2026Q1: 3,448 shares; 2026Q2: 3,445 shares 3,445$341K0.09%-3Timeline
UWMPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,220 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,892 shares; 2025Q4: 4,892 shares; 2026Q1: 4,892 shares; 2026Q2: 4,892 shares 4,892$329K0.09%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,623 shares; 2025Q2: 9,877 shares; 2025Q3: 11,523 shares; 2025Q4: 17,711 shares; 2026Q1: 6,923 shares; 2026Q2: 6,058 shares 6,058$324K0.09%-865Timeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,097 shares; 2025Q1: 4,097 shares; 2025Q2: 2,877 shares; 2025Q3: 2,785 shares; 2025Q4: 5,130 shares; 2026Q1: 4,744 shares; 2026Q2: 4,744 shares 4,744$320K0.09%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 302 shares; 2026Q2: 294 shares 294$313K0.09%-8Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,640 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares; 2026Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$291K0.08%0Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,250 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$289K0.08%0Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$285K0.08%0Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares; 2026Q2: 3,750 shares 3,750$285K0.08%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,151 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,161 shares 1,161$275K0.07%+5Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,067 shares; 2025Q1: 20,067 shares; 2025Q2: 20,067 shares; 2025Q3: 20,067 shares; 2025Q4: 20,067 shares; 2026Q1: 20,067 shares; 2026Q2: 20,067 shares 20,067$241K0.07%0Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,919 shares 2,919$236K0.06%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,731 shares 1,731$235K0.06%newTimeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,577 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$234K0.06%-327Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,320 shares; 2026Q2: 13,637 shares 13,637$228K0.06%+1,317Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 636 shares; 2026Q2: 644 shares 644$227K0.06%+8Timeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,987 shares; 2026Q2: 20,475 shares 20,475$224K0.06%+3,488Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,197 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,421 shares 2,421$223K0.06%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,971 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 615 shares 615$220K0.06%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,743 shares; 2025Q2: 577 shares; 2025Q3: 645 shares; 2025Q4: 1,247 shares; 2026Q1: 217 shares; 2026Q2: 208 shares 208$210K0.06%-9Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$210K0.06%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,875 shares; 2025Q4: 6,953 shares; 2026Q1: 6,670 shares; 2026Q2: 6,747 shares 6,747$206K0.06%+77Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEFISHARES TR185,516$17.7Mshares
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T72,927$4.23Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION9,085$1.75Mshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR16,900$1.49Mcall
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC8,200$1.2Mput
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO4,400$1.1Mput
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC3,200$1.08Mput
IWMISHARES TR3,500$868Kput
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST1,800$333Kput
CBRECBRE GROUP INC2,000$271Kput
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX F7,621$262Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC5,195$238Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC370$212Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC200$169Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001535611-26-000006 base2026-07-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set