Skip to content

Significant Wealth Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1964680, CARY, IL

Significant Wealth Partners LLC reported $89,672,799 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.55% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000018

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$89.7M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
77.55%
New
10
Sold out
46

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GPIQnew+104,960$5.55M
BRK-Badded+4,897$2.46M
GEnew+2,408$742K
JEPQnew+10,373$603K
BILnew+6,581$601K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELEVATION SERIES TRUSTreduced-3,783,538-$77.5M
SPYreduced-7,198-$4.91M
VOOreduced-4,666-$2.93M
QQQreduced-1,815-$1.12M
SPYGexited-9,811-$1.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000018, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $89,672,799, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ELEVATION SERIES TRUSTELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,466,934 shares; 2025Q3: 6,255,844 shares; 2025Q4: 2,472,306 shares 2,472,306$50.6M56.48%-3,783,538
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,960 shares 104,960$5.55M6.19%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 582 shares; 2024Q4: 632 shares; 2025Q1: 712 shares; 2025Q2: 714 shares; 2025Q3: 1,218 shares; 2025Q4: 6,115 shares 6,115$3.07M3.43%+4,897Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,392 shares; 2024Q4: 5,938 shares; 2025Q1: 8,329 shares; 2025Q2: 9,063 shares; 2025Q3: 11,213 shares; 2025Q4: 4,015 shares 4,015$2.74M3.05%-7,198Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,498 shares; 2024Q4: 5,767 shares; 2025Q1: 6,048 shares; 2025Q2: 5,511 shares; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 4,764 shares 4,764$2.12M2.36%+714Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,556 shares; 2024Q4: 1,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,976 shares; 2025Q2: 6,152 shares; 2025Q3: 6,590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares 1,924$1.21M1.35%-4,666Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,465 shares; 2024Q4: 1,602 shares; 2025Q1: 2,688 shares; 2025Q2: 2,470 shares; 2025Q3: 3,774 shares; 2025Q4: 1,959 shares 1,959$1.2M1.34%-1,815Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 787 shares; 2024Q4: 648 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,077 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares 2,390$1.07M1.2%+1,017Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,287 shares; 2024Q4: 3,288 shares; 2025Q1: 3,277 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401 shares; 2025Q3: 3,417 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares 3,031$1.07M1.19%-386Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,384 shares; 2024Q4: 8,087 shares; 2025Q1: 7,783 shares; 2025Q2: 10,167 shares; 2025Q3: 8,926 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares 4,620$862K0.96%-4,306Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,858 shares; 2024Q4: 7,045 shares; 2025Q1: 6,994 shares; 2025Q2: 6,976 shares; 2025Q3: 6,864 shares; 2025Q4: 3,313 shares 3,313$757K0.84%-3,551Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,408 shares 2,408$742K0.83%newTimeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,514 shares; 2024Q4: 5,245 shares; 2025Q1: 5,085 shares; 2025Q2: 6,351 shares; 2025Q3: 7,175 shares; 2025Q4: 2,854 shares 2,854$630K0.7%-4,321Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,839 shares; 2025Q1: 1,818 shares; 2025Q2: 1,818 shares; 2025Q3: 1,824 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares 1,834$615K0.69%+10Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,373 shares 10,373$603K0.67%newTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,581 shares 6,581$601K0.67%newTimeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,108 shares; 2025Q1: 9,568 shares; 2025Q2: 12,503 shares; 2025Q3: 11,311 shares; 2025Q4: 10,268 shares 10,268$541K0.6%-1,043Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,905 shares; 2025Q1: 13,605 shares; 2025Q2: 15,504 shares; 2025Q3: 14,967 shares; 2025Q4: 6,764 shares 6,764$535K0.6%-8,203Timeline
TNADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,106 shares; 2025Q1: 17,025 shares; 2025Q2: 26,234 shares; 2025Q3: 24,738 shares; 2025Q4: 11,389 shares 11,389$519K0.58%-13,349Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,790 shares; 2024Q4: 5,561 shares; 2025Q1: 7,103 shares; 2025Q2: 6,872 shares; 2025Q3: 6,310 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares 2,245$518K0.58%-4,065Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,737 shares 47,737$512K0.57%newTimeline
UDOWPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,113 shares; 2025Q1: 7,232 shares; 2025Q2: 8,974 shares; 2025Q3: 9,083 shares; 2025Q4: 8,349 shares 8,349$483K0.54%-734Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,831 shares; 2024Q4: 26,688 shares; 2025Q1: 29,367 shares; 2025Q2: 29,075 shares; 2025Q3: 36,885 shares; 2025Q4: 17,842 shares 17,842$470K0.52%-19,043Timeline
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,349 shares 29,349$454K0.51%newTimeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,180 shares; 2024Q4: 7,077 shares; 2025Q1: 8,091 shares; 2025Q2: 8,948 shares; 2025Q3: 9,676 shares; 2025Q4: 4,445 shares 4,445$439K0.49%-5,231Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,825 shares; 2024Q4: 3,966 shares; 2025Q1: 3,753 shares; 2025Q2: 3,740 shares; 2025Q3: 3,740 shares; 2025Q4: 3,620 shares 3,620$436K0.49%-120Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,449 shares; 2025Q1: 10,379 shares; 2025Q2: 10,901 shares; 2025Q3: 10,881 shares; 2025Q4: 9,968 shares 9,968$435K0.48%-913Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,508 shares; 2024Q4: 1,021 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,017 shares; 2025Q3: 991 shares; 2025Q4: 878 shares 878$425K0.47%-113Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,301 shares; 2024Q4: 4,329 shares; 2025Q1: 4,338 shares; 2025Q2: 4,384 shares; 2025Q3: 4,219 shares; 2025Q4: 1,549 shares 1,549$421K0.47%-2,670Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,582 shares; 2024Q4: 9,846 shares; 2025Q1: 11,580 shares; 2025Q2: 13,580 shares; 2025Q3: 17,095 shares; 2025Q4: 8,695 shares 8,695$404K0.45%-8,400Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,158 shares; 2024Q4: 7,727 shares; 2025Q1: 7,357 shares; 2025Q2: 6,417 shares; 2025Q3: 7,347 shares; 2025Q4: 3,548 shares 3,548$395K0.44%-3,799Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,058 shares; 2024Q4: 5,844 shares; 2025Q1: 6,460 shares; 2025Q2: 5,761 shares; 2025Q3: 6,474 shares; 2025Q4: 3,213 shares 3,213$394K0.44%-3,261Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,014 shares; 2024Q4: 5,999 shares; 2025Q1: 6,045 shares; 2025Q2: 6,059 shares; 2025Q3: 6,157 shares; 2025Q4: 3,101 shares 3,101$389K0.43%-3,056Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,762 shares; 2024Q4: 9,762 shares; 2025Q1: 9,762 shares; 2025Q2: 9,762 shares; 2025Q3: 9,752 shares; 2025Q4: 9,752 shares 9,752$386K0.43%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580 shares 580$379K0.42%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,353 shares; 2024Q4: 3,013 shares; 2025Q1: 3,606 shares; 2025Q2: 3,753 shares; 2025Q3: 4,307 shares; 2025Q4: 1,989 shares 1,989$362K0.4%-2,318Timeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,107 shares; 2025Q1: 21,487 shares; 2025Q2: 22,785 shares; 2025Q3: 26,856 shares; 2025Q4: 12,605 shares 12,605$356K0.4%-14,251Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,480 shares; 2024Q4: 7,699 shares; 2025Q1: 8,647 shares; 2025Q2: 7,666 shares; 2025Q3: 9,183 shares; 2025Q4: 5,084 shares 5,084$318K0.35%-4,099Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,663 shares; 2025Q1: 3,585 shares; 2025Q2: 4,668 shares; 2025Q3: 5,160 shares; 2025Q4: 2,342 shares 2,342$313K0.35%-2,818Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,956 shares; 2025Q1: 5,005 shares; 2025Q2: 6,604 shares; 2025Q3: 7,116 shares; 2025Q4: 3,239 shares 3,239$286K0.32%-3,877Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,611 shares; 2024Q4: 4,611 shares; 2025Q1: 4,611 shares; 2025Q2: 4,611 shares; 2025Q3: 4,611 shares; 2025Q4: 4,611 shares 4,611$275K0.31%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,902 shares; 2024Q4: 2,169 shares; 2025Q1: 2,148 shares; 2025Q2: 3,156 shares; 2025Q3: 2,729 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259 shares 1,259$270K0.3%-1,470Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,022 shares; 2025Q1: 4,727 shares; 2025Q2: 4,898 shares; 2025Q3: 6,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,048 shares 3,048$269K0.3%-3,467Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,021 shares; 2025Q1: 7,186 shares; 2025Q2: 7,390 shares; 2025Q3: 8,319 shares; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares 3,855$264K0.29%-4,464Timeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,758 shares; 2025Q1: 74,677 shares; 2025Q2: 61,341 shares; 2025Q3: 78,286 shares; 2025Q4: 36,827 shares 36,827$262K0.29%-41,459Timeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,135 shares; 2025Q1: 10,215 shares; 2025Q2: 16,178 shares; 2025Q3: 20,579 shares; 2025Q4: 9,624 shares 9,624$258K0.29%-10,955Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,006 shares; 2025Q1: 12,596 shares; 2025Q2: 18,663 shares; 2025Q3: 19,499 shares; 2025Q4: 8,977 shares 8,977$256K0.29%-10,522Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 1,926 shares; 2025Q2: 2,079 shares; 2025Q3: 1,799 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares 830$254K0.28%-969Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,202 shares; 2025Q1: 9,715 shares; 2025Q2: 9,891 shares; 2025Q3: 11,093 shares; 2025Q4: 5,228 shares 5,228$250K0.28%-5,865Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,163 shares; 2024Q4: 4,295 shares; 2025Q1: 4,804 shares; 2025Q2: 4,221 shares; 2025Q3: 5,174 shares; 2025Q4: 2,497 shares 2,497$248K0.28%-2,677Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,397 shares; 2025Q1: 8,993 shares; 2025Q2: 13,066 shares; 2025Q3: 15,132 shares; 2025Q4: 6,986 shares 6,986$246K0.27%-8,146Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,695 shares; 2024Q4: 3,116 shares; 2025Q1: 3,393 shares; 2025Q2: 3,775 shares; 2025Q3: 4,693 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares 2,410$243K0.27%-2,283Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,311 shares; 2025Q1: 3,828 shares; 2025Q2: 2,702 shares; 2025Q3: 3,674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares 1,716$231K0.26%-1,958Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 736 shares 736$230K0.26%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,962 shares; 2024Q4: 9,171 shares; 2025Q1: 10,517 shares; 2025Q2: 12,583 shares; 2025Q3: 16,315 shares; 2025Q4: 8,215 shares 8,215$229K0.26%-8,100Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,214 shares 1,214$223K0.25%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,214 shares; 2025Q1: 11,220 shares; 2025Q2: 11,222 shares; 2025Q3: 16,338 shares; 2025Q4: 7,708 shares 7,708$216K0.24%-8,630Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,722 shares; 2025Q1: 3,118 shares; 2025Q2: 3,621 shares; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 1,947 shares 1,947$213K0.24%-2,095Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,387 shares 8,387$208K0.23%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,881 shares; 2025Q1: 5,714 shares; 2025Q2: 5,420 shares; 2025Q3: 6,288 shares; 2025Q4: 2,763 shares 2,763$204K0.23%-3,525Timeline
LQDALIQUIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,616 shares; 2025Q1: 14,396 shares; 2025Q2: 11,240 shares; 2025Q3: 13,131 shares; 2025Q4: 5,893 shares 5,893$203K0.23%-7,238Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,770 shares; 2025Q1: 9,798 shares; 2025Q2: 10,722 shares; 2025Q3: 11,926 shares; 2025Q4: 5,483 shares 5,483$202K0.22%-6,443Timeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,399 shares; 2025Q1: 22,167 shares; 2025Q2: 23,172 shares; 2025Q3: 25,969 shares; 2025Q4: 14,798 shares 14,798$195K0.22%-11,171Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,876 shares; 2025Q1: 38,546 shares; 2025Q2: 38,445 shares; 2025Q3: 38,152 shares; 2025Q4: 17,250 shares 17,250$161K0.18%-20,902Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,217 shares; 2025Q1: 34,269 shares; 2025Q2: 43,721 shares; 2025Q3: 44,452 shares; 2025Q4: 22,202 shares 22,202$136K0.15%-22,250Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,036 shares; 2025Q1: 24,829 shares; 2025Q2: 40,857 shares; 2025Q3: 54,233 shares; 2025Q4: 38,388 shares 38,388$132K0.15%-15,845Timeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,078 shares; 2025Q1: 12,148 shares; 2025Q2: 19,266 shares; 2025Q3: 21,719 shares; 2025Q4: 10,468 shares 10,468$47.5K0.05%-11,251Timeline
OSURORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,411 shares; 2025Q1: 27,067 shares; 2025Q2: 36,837 shares; 2025Q3: 40,391 shares; 2025Q4: 19,397 shares 19,397$46.9K0.05%-20,994Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,283 shares; 2025Q3: 17,947 shares; 2025Q4: 13,780 shares 13,780$35.7K0.04%-4,167Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,805 shares; 2025Q1: 13,771 shares; 2025Q2: 22,261 shares; 2025Q3: 47,814 shares; 2025Q4: 21,689 shares 21,689$9.04K0.01%-26,125Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST9,811$1.03Mshares
ARKKARK ETF TR9,469$817Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD1,042$778Kshares
KKELLANOVA6,331$519Kshares
IWMISHARES TR1,881$455Kshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13,747$439Kshares
SBRSABINE RTY TR5,301$421Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP3,365$418Kshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC4,191$413Kshares
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG CO9,144$411Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO1,156$365Kshares
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORP17,046$354Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC1,743$350Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO5,053$335Kshares
CFOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II4,492$331Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP4,157$319Kshares
RCMTRCM TECHNOLOGIES INC11,682$310Kshares
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE6,182$309Kshares
STRASTRATEGIC ED INC3,507$302Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.245$294Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC3,012$281Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC2,528$275Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC10,591$270Kshares
INSMINSMED INC1,740$251Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR3,427$249Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC3,257$246Kshares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY1,406$243Kshares
GNEGENIE ENERGY LTD16,101$241Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC500$239Kshares
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS CO1,209$237Kshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC6,114$223Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC2,337$220Kshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC1,532$219Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC1,317$214Kshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC2,814$213Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP684$208Kshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC1,077$205Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP1,029$202Kshares
NRCNRC HEALTH15,268$195Kshares
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INC10,233$140Kshares
HLITHARMONIC INC13,687$139Kshares
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORP10,220$127Kshares
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INC10,817$106Kshares
PTLOPORTILLOS INC15,256$98.4Kshares
VIRCVIRCO MFG CO11,066$85.8Kshares
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORP11,531$71.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000018 base2026-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set