Skip to content

Signal Advisors Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2010926, DETROIT, MI

Signal Advisors Wealth, LLC reported $1,457,031,682 across 582 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002010926-26-000001

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.46B
Holdings
582
Top 10 weight
26.61%
New
120
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+199,603$15.3M
VEAadded+162,104$10.4M
MSFTadded+20,995$7.77M
VBadded+25,615$6.71M
AAPLadded+26,053$6.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JAAAreduced-179,170-$9.02M
LOWreduced-16,246-$3.84M
DVNreduced-68,257-$3.43M
GOVIreduced-89,284-$2.44M
SHWreduced-6,530-$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002010926-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,456,893,895, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,156 shares; 2025Q3: 7,685 shares; 2025Q4: 4,695 shares; 2026Q1: 3,542 shares 3,542$267K0.02%-1,153Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,602 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,696 shares; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares; 2026Q1: 2,568 shares 2,568$265K0.02%-860Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,009 shares 2,009$265K0.02%newTimeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,067 shares; 2025Q4: 3,945 shares; 2026Q1: 3,892 shares 3,892$264K0.02%-53Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,614 shares; 2025Q3: 5,055 shares; 2025Q4: 4,116 shares; 2026Q1: 4,407 shares 4,407$264K0.02%+291Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 3,822 shares; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares 3,472$264K0.02%-350Timeline
HDEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,130 shares; 2025Q2: 8,130 shares; 2025Q3: 9,453 shares; 2025Q4: 8,130 shares; 2026Q1: 8,130 shares 8,130$263K0.02%0Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,688 shares 1,688$262K0.02%+122Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,117 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares 1,986$260K0.02%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 797 shares; 2025Q1: 989 shares; 2025Q2: 2,599 shares; 2025Q3: 6,429 shares; 2025Q4: 7,605 shares; 2026Q1: 889 shares 889$260K0.02%-6,716Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,327 shares; 2026Q1: 1,421 shares 1,421$259K0.02%+94Timeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,910 shares 2,910$259K0.02%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 251 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 269 shares 269$259K0.02%newTimeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,488 shares; 2025Q4: 3,223 shares; 2026Q1: 3,523 shares 3,523$258K0.02%+300Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,892 shares 2,892$256K0.02%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,423 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares 1,924$252K0.02%newTimeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,582 shares 7,582$248K0.02%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,409 shares; 2025Q3: 1,091 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$248K0.02%-146Timeline
IPACISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,230 shares 3,230$247K0.02%newTimeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 969 shares 969$246K0.02%newTimeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,724 shares; 2025Q2: 106,608 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,798 shares 4,798$246K0.02%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$244K0.02%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,652 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,808 shares 2,808$243K0.02%newTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,406 shares; 2025Q1: 5,580 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,234 shares 3,234$243K0.02%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,092 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351 shares; 2025Q3: 3,792 shares; 2025Q4: 3,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,643 shares 1,643$239K0.02%-2,197Timeline
NMZNUVEEN MUN HIGH INCOME OPPORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,698 shares 22,698$236K0.02%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,512 shares 5,512$234K0.02%newTimeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,563 shares; 2025Q4: 3,511 shares; 2026Q1: 3,591 shares 3,591$232K0.02%+80Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,556 shares 3,556$231K0.02%newTimeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,524 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares; 2026Q1: 2,662 shares 2,662$230K0.02%+83Timeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 970 shares 970$229K0.02%newTimeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,499 shares 26,499$228K0.02%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,347 shares; 2025Q3: 43,898 shares; 2025Q4: 13,007 shares; 2026Q1: 10,019 shares 10,019$228K0.02%-2,988Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745 shares; 2026Q1: 1,687 shares 1,687$228K0.02%-58Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,399 shares 3,399$225K0.02%newTimeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,387 shares 6,387$223K0.02%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,201 shares; 2025Q1: 1,922 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 811 shares; 2025Q4: 813 shares; 2026Q1: 836 shares 836$222K0.02%+23Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,251 shares; 2025Q1: 2,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,217 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,559 shares 1,559$222K0.02%newTimeline
EPSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,249 shares 3,249$221K0.02%newTimeline
JMEEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares 3,310$221K0.02%newTimeline
CSQCALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,885 shares; 2026Q1: 12,885 shares 12,885$221K0.02%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,947 shares 1,947$220K0.02%newTimeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,075 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares 8,634$220K0.02%newTimeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,646 shares 7,646$220K0.02%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,264 shares 1,264$217K0.01%newTimeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,797 shares 4,797$217K0.01%newTimeline
ISPYPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,277 shares; 2025Q3: 6,285 shares; 2025Q4: 5,186 shares; 2026Q1: 4,996 shares 4,996$217K0.01%-190Timeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,266 shares; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares; 2026Q1: 1,823 shares 1,823$216K0.01%-220Timeline
PEYINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,476 shares; 2026Q1: 10,054 shares 10,054$215K0.01%-422Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,164 shares; 2025Q1: 5,066 shares; 2025Q2: 8,858 shares; 2025Q3: 14,249 shares; 2025Q4: 17,153 shares; 2026Q1: 907 shares 907$214K0.01%-16,246Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,260 shares; 2025Q3: 9,479 shares; 2025Q4: 5,040 shares; 2026Q1: 3,735 shares 3,735$213K0.01%-1,305Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112 shares 112$211K0.01%newTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,712 shares; 2025Q1: 13,279 shares; 2025Q2: 3,401 shares; 2025Q3: 3,279 shares; 2025Q4: 2,781 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares 2,680$211K0.01%-101Timeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,045 shares 7,045$209K0.01%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,065 shares; 2025Q1: 4,737 shares; 2025Q2: 2,139 shares; 2025Q3: 2,854 shares; 2025Q4: 1,758 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666 shares 1,666$207K0.01%-92Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 189 shares 189$207K0.01%newTimeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,222 shares; 2025Q3: 4,287 shares; 2025Q4: 4,179 shares; 2026Q1: 3,944 shares 3,944$205K0.01%-235Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 301 shares; 2026Q1: 236 shares 236$204K0.01%-65Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,620 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284 shares; 2025Q2: 2,394 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: 1,542 shares; 2026Q1: 1,553 shares 1,553$203K0.01%+11Timeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,624 shares 5,624$202K0.01%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,231 shares 1,231$202K0.01%newTimeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,867 shares 3,867$202K0.01%newTimeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,745 shares; 2026Q1: 11,486 shares 11,486$191K0.01%-5,259Timeline
DSUBLACKROCK DEBT STRATEGIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,651 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$149K0.01%-151Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 663 shares 663$144K0.01%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,116 shares 9,116$77.6K0.01%newTimeline
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,288 shares 4,288$46.4K<0.01%newTimeline
HCATHEALTH CATALYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,207 shares; 2025Q3: 76,745 shares; 2025Q4: 37,205 shares; 2026Q1: 23,293 shares 23,293$29.6K<0.01%-13,912Timeline
MNDOMIND C T I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$20.7K<0.01%-18,000Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,600 shares 14,600$3.6K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput3,100$31.7Knew
NRGNRG ENERGY INC Stockput2,000$30.6Knew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput800$23.3Knew
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INC COMput6,000$13.1Knew
PLAYDAVE & BUSTERS ENTMT INC COMcall2,000$8.15Knew
ROSTROSS STORES INC Stockput11,800$7.95Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall100$6.94Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput200$5.98Knew
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMput400$5.32Knew
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWput3,000$2.53Knew
OLNOLIN CORP COM PAR $1put3,700$2.31Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall1,000$15new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EMOTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD67,592$1.61Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,175$1.42Mshares
XAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI22,335$814Kshares
XMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI18,947$757Kshares
DAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI17,788$700Kshares
GAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI17,269$691Kshares
FTQIFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD32,195$670Kshares
GMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI15,123$619Kshares
DMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI14,047$585Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR5,956$548Kshares
MAGSLISTED FDS TR7,725$510Kshares
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR12,275$495Kshares
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST7,964$373Kshares
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST9,472$361Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND709$341Kshares
IXNISHARES TR3,052$320Kshares
DAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI6,821$302Kshares
IOOISHARES TR2,331$295Kshares
IWRISHARES TR2,807$270Kshares
ILDRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI8,183$270Kshares
DFISDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST8,155$269Kshares
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST6,820$266Kshares
GSIBTHEMES ETF TR5,056$266Kshares
EOSEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY11,322$265Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC2,318$262Kshares
DFAWDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST3,413$252Kshares
MUBISHARES TR2,357$252Kshares
GCOWPACER FDS TR6,118$252Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO654$242Kshares
CRAKVANECK ETF TRUST6,161$231Kshares
DECTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST6,263$230Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP1,861$216Kshares
CLIPGLOBAL X FDS2,114$212Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP306$206Kshares
EWYISHARES INC2,115$206Kshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD753$203Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,303$201Kshares
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INC10,433$142Kshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC11,243$65.5Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP20,600$5.7Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002010926-26-000001 base2026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set