Skip to content

SIERRA SUMMIT ADVISORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2012614, INCLINE VILLAGE, NV

SIERRA SUMMIT ADVISORS LLC reported $656,010,189 across 177 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-25-109951

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$656M
Holdings
177
Top 10 weight
33.51%
New
44
Sold out
44

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RKTnew+900,529$17.5M
CRCLnew+86,132$11.4M
CAHnew+63,053$9.9M
APPnew+11,585$8.32M
COINnew+20,302$6.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWreduced-61,397-$12.5M
BIDUexited-128,915-$11.1M
RDDTreduced-47,734-$11M
CRBGexited-270,361-$9.6M
NDAQexited-72,563-$6.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-25-109951, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $656,010,189, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,584 shares; 2024Q4: 217,705 shares; 2025Q1: 218,730 shares; 2025Q2: 218,216 shares; 2025Q3: 217,762 shares 217,762$40.6M6.19%-454Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,820 shares; 2024Q4: 108,615 shares; 2025Q1: 111,309 shares; 2025Q2: 112,642 shares; 2025Q3: 108,016 shares 108,016$27.5M4.19%-4,626Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,534 shares; 2024Q4: 46,399 shares; 2025Q1: 47,312 shares; 2025Q2: 52,123 shares; 2025Q3: 49,636 shares 49,636$22.1M3.36%-2,487Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,592 shares; 2024Q4: 101,923 shares; 2025Q1: 100,940 shares; 2025Q2: 99,547 shares; 2025Q3: 83,215 shares 83,215$20.2M3.08%-16,332Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,677 shares; 2025Q2: 184,159 shares; 2025Q3: 139,179 shares 139,179$19.9M3.04%-44,980Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,984 shares; 2024Q4: 26,772 shares; 2025Q1: 25,904 shares; 2025Q2: 30,554 shares; 2025Q3: 31,975 shares 31,975$19.7M3%+1,421Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 94,834 shares; 2025Q2: 110,974 shares; 2025Q3: 95,055 shares 95,055$18.6M2.84%-15,919Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,791 shares; 2024Q4: 167,534 shares; 2025Q1: 165,982 shares; 2025Q2: 177,800 shares; 2025Q3: 177,087 shares 177,087$18M2.74%-713Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 900,529 shares 900,529$17.5M2.66%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103,971 shares; 2025Q3: 105,986 shares 105,986$15.8M2.4%+2,015Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,444 shares; 2025Q1: 50,155 shares; 2025Q2: 83,922 shares; 2025Q3: 83,825 shares 83,825$15M2.28%-97Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,755 shares; 2024Q4: 27,760 shares; 2025Q1: 21,663 shares; 2025Q2: 21,621 shares; 2025Q3: 19,541 shares 19,541$14.4M2.19%-2,080Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,102 shares; 2024Q4: 49,285 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,374 shares; 2025Q3: 64,525 shares 64,525$14.2M2.17%+151Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,917 shares; 2024Q4: 77,785 shares; 2025Q1: 77,905 shares; 2025Q2: 75,468 shares; 2025Q3: 64,794 shares 64,794$14.2M2.17%-10,674Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,883 shares; 2025Q2: 28,403 shares; 2025Q3: 34,143 shares 34,143$14.1M2.16%+5,740Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,540 shares; 2024Q4: 93,136 shares; 2025Q1: 90,373 shares; 2025Q2: 87,840 shares; 2025Q3: 91,588 shares 91,588$13.8M2.11%+3,748Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,089 shares; 2024Q4: 10,856 shares; 2025Q1: 11,575 shares; 2025Q2: 16,248 shares; 2025Q3: 17,920 shares 17,920$13.7M2.08%+1,672Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,994 shares; 2025Q3: 18,571 shares 18,571$13M1.98%+1,577Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,902 shares; 2025Q2: 51,675 shares; 2025Q3: 55,285 shares 55,285$12.5M1.9%+3,610Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,712 shares; 2024Q4: 10,811 shares; 2025Q1: 13,617 shares; 2025Q2: 9,694 shares; 2025Q3: 9,768 shares 9,768$11.7M1.79%+74Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,132 shares 86,132$11.4M1.74%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,430 shares; 2025Q1: 117,245 shares; 2025Q2: 77,159 shares; 2025Q3: 76,743 shares 76,743$11.2M1.7%-416Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,454 shares; 2024Q4: 21,449 shares; 2025Q1: 21,258 shares; 2025Q2: 23,003 shares; 2025Q3: 24,303 shares 24,303$10.9M1.66%+1,300Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,793 shares; 2024Q4: 5,163 shares; 2025Q1: 5,582 shares; 2025Q2: 4,167 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares 4,265$9.97M1.52%+98Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,053 shares 63,053$9.9M1.51%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 162,242 shares; 2025Q1: 3,260 shares; 2025Q2: 92,599 shares; 2025Q3: 73,659 shares 73,659$9.86M1.5%-18,940Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,651 shares; 2025Q2: 105,910 shares; 2025Q3: 96,053 shares 96,053$9.27M1.41%-9,857Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,900 shares; 2025Q2: 53,382 shares; 2025Q3: 53,569 shares 53,569$9.08M1.38%+187Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,871 shares; 2025Q3: 39,137 shares 39,137$9M1.37%-47,734Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,666 shares 1,666$9M1.37%+7Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,585 shares 11,585$8.32M1.27%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,194 shares; 2024Q4: 3,268 shares; 2025Q1: 2,431 shares; 2025Q2: 48,052 shares; 2025Q3: 47,904 shares 47,904$7.97M1.21%-148Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,302 shares 20,302$6.85M1.04%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,326 shares 61,326$6.52M0.99%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,160 shares 27,160$6.38M0.97%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,347 shares; 2024Q4: 1,347 shares; 2025Q1: 1,347 shares; 2025Q2: 17,568 shares; 2025Q3: 17,514 shares 17,514$5.76M0.88%-54Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,229 shares; 2025Q1: 1,782 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,404 shares 8,404$5.46M0.83%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,536 shares; 2024Q4: 15,687 shares; 2025Q1: 15,298 shares; 2025Q2: 15,486 shares; 2025Q3: 15,595 shares 15,595$3.61M0.55%+109Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,465 shares; 2024Q4: 20,487 shares; 2025Q1: 17,473 shares; 2025Q2: 10,142 shares; 2025Q3: 10,532 shares 10,532$3.47M0.53%+390Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,118 shares; 2024Q4: 13,004 shares; 2025Q1: 10,778 shares; 2025Q2: 10,548 shares; 2025Q3: 10,636 shares 10,636$3.35M0.51%+88Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,866 shares; 2024Q4: 3,817 shares; 2025Q1: 3,790 shares; 2025Q2: 3,755 shares; 2025Q3: 4,787 shares 4,787$3.19M0.49%+1,032Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,130 shares; 2024Q4: 14,454 shares; 2025Q1: 14,298 shares; 2025Q2: 10,413 shares; 2025Q3: 11,065 shares 11,065$3.12M0.48%+652Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,450 shares; 2024Q4: 6,531 shares; 2025Q1: 6,451 shares; 2025Q2: 6,592 shares; 2025Q3: 6,685 shares 6,685$2.82M0.43%+93Timeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,998 shares; 2024Q4: 63,564 shares; 2025Q1: 63,272 shares; 2025Q2: 64,762 shares; 2025Q3: 65,752 shares 65,752$2.75M0.42%+990Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,770 shares; 2024Q4: 23,075 shares; 2025Q1: 24,132 shares; 2025Q2: 23,814 shares; 2025Q3: 23,599 shares 23,599$2.62M0.4%-215Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,245 shares; 2024Q4: 13,927 shares; 2025Q1: 14,060 shares; 2025Q2: 13,765 shares; 2025Q3: 13,937 shares 13,937$2.58M0.39%+172Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,599 shares; 2025Q2: 4,952 shares; 2025Q3: 4,179 shares 4,179$2.51M0.38%-773Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,555 shares; 2024Q4: 34,881 shares; 2025Q1: 33,953 shares; 2025Q2: 35,954 shares; 2025Q3: 36,455 shares 36,455$2.49M0.38%+501Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,466 shares; 2024Q4: 28,411 shares; 2025Q1: 44,648 shares; 2025Q2: 44,318 shares; 2025Q3: 44,593 shares 44,593$2.3M0.35%+275Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,783 shares; 2024Q4: 3,322 shares; 2025Q1: 2,989 shares; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 6,587 shares 6,587$2.27M0.35%+4,067Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,140 shares; 2024Q4: 5,426 shares; 2025Q1: 5,597 shares; 2025Q2: 5,468 shares; 2025Q3: 5,553 shares 5,553$2.25M0.34%+85Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,877 shares; 2025Q3: 31,293 shares 31,293$2.18M0.33%+8,416Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,900 shares; 2025Q1: 10,548 shares; 2025Q2: 10,769 shares; 2025Q3: 25,758 shares 25,758$2.18M0.33%+14,989Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,483 shares; 2024Q4: 8,938 shares; 2025Q1: 23,801 shares; 2025Q2: 24,366 shares; 2025Q3: 33,696 shares 33,696$2.13M0.33%+9,330Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,201 shares; 2025Q3: 32,748 shares 32,748$2.1M0.32%+15,547Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,448 shares; 2024Q4: 2,550 shares; 2025Q1: 2,524 shares; 2025Q2: 2,609 shares; 2025Q3: 2,614 shares 2,614$2.08M0.32%+5Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,925 shares; 2024Q4: 270,694 shares; 2025Q1: 32,530 shares; 2025Q2: 33,082 shares; 2025Q3: 25,192 shares 25,192$2.07M0.32%-7,890Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,901 shares; 2025Q1: 17,793 shares; 2025Q2: 17,315 shares; 2025Q3: 18,421 shares 18,421$2.03M0.31%+1,106Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,190 shares; 2024Q4: 21,701 shares; 2025Q1: 32,380 shares; 2025Q2: 32,353 shares; 2025Q3: 32,856 shares 32,856$1.86M0.28%+503Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,639 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,060 shares; 2025Q3: 14,024 shares 14,024$1.77M0.27%+2,964Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,940 shares; 2024Q4: 9,171 shares; 2025Q1: 10,670 shares; 2025Q2: 18,883 shares; 2025Q3: 19,703 shares 19,703$1.65M0.25%+820Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,348 shares; 2025Q1: 5,660 shares; 2025Q2: 5,406 shares; 2025Q3: 5,492 shares 5,492$1.65M0.25%+86Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,464 shares; 2024Q4: 4,672 shares; 2025Q1: 4,777 shares; 2025Q2: 4,671 shares; 2025Q3: 4,740 shares 4,740$1.62M0.25%+69Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,370 shares; 2024Q4: 8,370 shares; 2025Q1: 8,370 shares; 2025Q2: 8,370 shares; 2025Q3: 6,534 shares 6,534$1.59M0.24%-1,836Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,039 shares; 2025Q1: 5,259 shares; 2025Q2: 9,956 shares; 2025Q3: 10,140 shares 10,140$1.56M0.24%+184Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,087 shares; 2024Q4: 6,361 shares; 2025Q1: 6,023 shares; 2025Q2: 5,330 shares; 2025Q3: 5,411 shares 5,411$1.53M0.23%+81Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,622 shares; 2024Q4: 5,622 shares; 2025Q1: 5,622 shares; 2025Q2: 5,572 shares; 2025Q3: 5,472 shares 5,472$1.48M0.23%-100Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,716 shares; 2024Q4: 20,582 shares; 2025Q1: 21,377 shares; 2025Q2: 21,274 shares; 2025Q3: 21,603 shares 21,603$1.46M0.22%+329Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,746 shares; 2024Q4: 10,433 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,210 shares; 2025Q3: 23,277 shares 23,277$1.39M0.21%+6,067Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,803 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares 2,863$1.37M0.21%+60Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,199 shares; 2025Q3: 5,314 shares 5,314$1.31M0.2%+115Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,026 shares 17,026$1.2M0.18%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,471 shares; 2024Q4: 8,813 shares; 2025Q1: 9,417 shares; 2025Q2: 8,585 shares; 2025Q3: 8,719 shares 8,719$1.18M0.18%+134Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,122 shares; 2024Q4: 5,075 shares; 2025Q1: 5,017 shares; 2025Q2: 5,104 shares; 2025Q3: 5,181 shares 5,181$1.13M0.17%+77Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,191 shares; 2025Q3: 2,231 shares 2,231$1.11M0.17%+40Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,003 shares; 2025Q1: 18,026 shares; 2025Q2: 13,787 shares; 2025Q3: 19,136 shares 19,136$1.09M0.17%+5,349Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,007 shares; 2024Q4: 19,877 shares; 2025Q1: 20,647 shares; 2025Q2: 19,709 shares; 2025Q3: 19,974 shares 19,974$1.08M0.17%+265Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,877 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,322 shares 33,322$1.08M0.16%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,457 shares; 2024Q4: 9,855 shares; 2025Q1: 8,057 shares; 2025Q2: 7,380 shares; 2025Q3: 6,645 shares 6,645$1.08M0.16%-735Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,088 shares; 2025Q2: 4,347 shares; 2025Q3: 3,946 shares 3,946$1.07M0.16%-401Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,384 shares 54,384$1.06M0.16%newTimeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,009 shares; 2025Q1: 3,775 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 3,049 shares 3,049$1.05M0.16%+84Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,944 shares; 2025Q1: 3,590 shares; 2025Q2: 732 shares; 2025Q3: 3,279 shares 3,279$1.03M0.16%+2,547Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,509 shares; 2024Q4: 17,027 shares; 2025Q1: 18,539 shares; 2025Q2: 11,767 shares; 2025Q3: 6,331 shares 6,331$1.03M0.16%-5,436Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,971 shares; 2025Q2: 4,950 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares 3,001$1.02M0.16%-1,949Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,560 shares; 2024Q4: 7,160 shares; 2025Q1: 7,404 shares; 2025Q2: 7,230 shares; 2025Q3: 7,336 shares 7,336$987K0.15%+106Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,771 shares; 2024Q4: 5,604 shares; 2025Q1: 5,180 shares; 2025Q2: 3,539 shares; 2025Q3: 3,504 shares 3,504$985K0.15%-35Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,010 shares; 2024Q4: 4,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,832 shares; 2025Q2: 1,965 shares; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares 1,891$979K0.15%-74Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,325 shares 6,325$978K0.15%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,554 shares; 2024Q4: 22,222 shares; 2025Q1: 25,302 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,639 shares 24,639$972K0.15%newTimeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,054 shares 33,054$965K0.15%newTimeline
HRTGHERITAGE INSURANCE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,109 shares 38,109$960K0.15%newTimeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,752 shares 9,752$958K0.15%newTimeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,216 shares; 2024Q4: 12,254 shares; 2025Q1: 12,640 shares; 2025Q2: 12,317 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$950K0.14%+183Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,494 shares; 2024Q4: 11,668 shares; 2025Q1: 11,723 shares; 2025Q2: 11,481 shares; 2025Q3: 11,651 shares 11,651$950K0.14%+170Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 845 shares; 2025Q1: 774 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 813 shares 813$948K0.14%+11Timeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,875 shares; 2025Q1: 8,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,805 shares; 2025Q3: 4,741 shares 4,741$945K0.14%-64Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,812 shares; 2024Q4: 4,812 shares; 2025Q1: 4,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,812 shares; 2025Q3: 4,812 shares 4,812$942K0.14%0Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,139 shares 11,139$941K0.14%newTimeline
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,474 shares 23,474$939K0.14%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,431 shares 10,431$936K0.14%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,452 shares; 2025Q1: 6,276 shares; 2025Q2: 2,775 shares; 2025Q3: 6,228 shares 6,228$928K0.14%+3,453Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 6,502 shares; 2025Q2: 6,419 shares; 2025Q3: 9,717 shares 9,717$914K0.14%+3,298Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,672 shares; 2025Q2: 5,582 shares; 2025Q3: 5,440 shares 5,440$910K0.14%-142Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,359 shares; 2025Q3: 17,060 shares 17,060$910K0.14%+7,701Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 669 shares; 2025Q3: 2,305 shares 2,305$901K0.14%+1,636Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,310 shares 9,310$900K0.14%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,574 shares; 2024Q4: 7,402 shares; 2025Q1: 7,672 shares; 2025Q2: 7,662 shares; 2025Q3: 7,792 shares 7,792$893K0.14%+130Timeline
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,271 shares; 2025Q2: 65,331 shares; 2025Q3: 85,450 shares 85,450$884K0.13%+20,119Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,883 shares; 2025Q1: 6,918 shares; 2025Q2: 7,828 shares; 2025Q3: 3,529 shares 3,529$869K0.13%-4,299Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,003 shares 15,003$863K0.13%newTimeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,533 shares; 2025Q3: 9,628 shares 9,628$862K0.13%+4,095Timeline
RDVTRED VIOLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,446 shares 16,446$859K0.13%newTimeline
STRTSTRATTEC SEC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,622 shares 12,622$859K0.13%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares 1,705$857K0.13%newTimeline
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,269 shares; 2025Q3: 30,186 shares 30,186$855K0.13%-7,083Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,768 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 63,002 shares 63,002$854K0.13%newTimeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,830 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,681 shares 10,681$849K0.13%newTimeline
NUTXNUTEX HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,516 shares; 2025Q3: 8,197 shares 8,197$847K0.13%+3,681Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,662 shares 4,662$847K0.13%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,184 shares 20,184$834K0.13%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,658 shares; 2024Q4: 7,407 shares; 2025Q1: 7,403 shares; 2025Q2: 7,262 shares; 2025Q3: 7,365 shares 7,365$829K0.13%+103Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,244 shares; 2025Q3: 7,088 shares 7,088$828K0.13%+2,844Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,142 shares 13,142$819K0.12%newTimeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,523 shares 2,523$812K0.12%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,032 shares; 2024Q4: 5,160 shares; 2025Q1: 5,405 shares; 2025Q2: 5,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,667 shares 2,667$810K0.12%-2,465Timeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,255 shares; 2025Q1: 36,379 shares; 2025Q2: 27,401 shares; 2025Q3: 35,282 shares 35,282$807K0.12%+7,881Timeline
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,188 shares 41,188$799K0.12%newTimeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,802 shares; 2024Q4: 36,553 shares; 2025Q1: 36,544 shares; 2025Q2: 37,922 shares; 2025Q3: 18,978 shares 18,978$796K0.12%-18,944Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,293 shares 10,293$777K0.12%newTimeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,393 shares 42,393$774K0.12%newTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,770 shares 3,770$765K0.12%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,632 shares 34,632$754K0.11%newTimeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,311 shares; 2024Q4: 17,802 shares; 2025Q1: 18,438 shares; 2025Q2: 17,553 shares; 2025Q3: 17,808 shares 17,808$750K0.11%+255Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,287 shares 26,287$730K0.11%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,972 shares 20,972$729K0.11%newTimeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,982 shares 172,982$723K0.11%newTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,223 shares 44,223$721K0.11%newTimeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,360 shares; 2025Q3: 19,780 shares 19,780$698K0.11%+420Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,459 shares; 2024Q4: 3,704 shares; 2025Q1: 3,704 shares; 2025Q2: 3,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,829 shares 2,829$694K0.11%-875Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,199 shares; 2025Q1: 4,922 shares; 2025Q2: 4,229 shares; 2025Q3: 5,253 shares 5,253$665K0.1%+1,024Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,165 shares; 2024Q4: 7,673 shares; 2025Q1: 9,252 shares; 2025Q2: 9,414 shares; 2025Q3: 9,222 shares 9,222$658K0.1%-192Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,594 shares; 2024Q4: 13,581 shares; 2025Q1: 6,056 shares; 2025Q2: 5,864 shares; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares 5,534$658K0.1%-330Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,126 shares 26,126$649K0.1%newTimeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,306 shares 22,306$625K0.1%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,765 shares; 2024Q4: 4,969 shares; 2025Q1: 4,918 shares; 2025Q2: 4,965 shares; 2025Q3: 5,038 shares 5,038$623K0.1%+73Timeline
SMMDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,901 shares; 2025Q1: 8,338 shares; 2025Q2: 8,520 shares; 2025Q3: 8,396 shares 8,396$619K0.09%-124Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,950 shares; 2024Q4: 9,263 shares; 2025Q1: 8,950 shares; 2025Q2: 8,950 shares; 2025Q3: 8,950 shares 8,950$584K0.09%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,305 shares; 2025Q1: 2,305 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,305 shares 2,305$568K0.09%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares 5,000$558K0.09%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,682 shares; 2024Q4: 1,582 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,580 shares; 2025Q3: 1,082 shares 1,082$519K0.08%-498Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,935 shares; 2024Q4: 5,278 shares; 2025Q1: 4,879 shares; 2025Q2: 4,729 shares; 2025Q3: 4,490 shares 4,490$514K0.08%-239Timeline
Bitcoin Depot IncBitcoin Depot IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,934 shares 152,934$514K0.08%new
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares 4,800$495K0.08%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$469K0.07%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,511 shares; 2025Q2: 2,486 shares; 2025Q3: 1,371 shares 1,371$450K0.07%-1,115Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 910 shares; 2025Q2: 910 shares; 2025Q3: 910 shares 910$446K0.07%0Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,787 shares; 2024Q4: 5,195 shares; 2025Q1: 4,340 shares; 2025Q2: 3,143 shares; 2025Q3: 3,125 shares 3,125$436K0.07%-18Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,390 shares; 2024Q4: 1,390 shares; 2025Q1: 2,158 shares; 2025Q2: 2,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,823 shares 1,823$432K0.07%-347Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,268 shares; 2024Q4: 5,268 shares; 2025Q1: 5,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,148 shares; 2025Q3: 5,148 shares 5,148$432K0.07%0Timeline
CYRXCRYOPORT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,910 shares; 2024Q4: 42,910 shares; 2025Q1: 45,060 shares; 2025Q2: 45,060 shares; 2025Q3: 45,060 shares 45,060$427K0.07%0Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,906 shares; 2024Q4: 14,277 shares; 2025Q1: 14,589 shares; 2025Q2: 13,857 shares; 2025Q3: 13,815 shares 13,815$385K0.06%-42Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,882 shares; 2024Q4: 3,578 shares; 2025Q1: 3,578 shares; 2025Q2: 3,578 shares; 2025Q3: 2,228 shares 2,228$373K0.06%-1,350Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,160 shares; 2024Q4: 8,467 shares; 2025Q1: 6,667 shares; 2025Q2: 4,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,422 shares 4,422$371K0.06%-75Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares 2,400$365K0.06%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,299 shares; 2024Q4: 2,718 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,506 shares 2,506$352K0.05%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,710 shares; 2025Q1: 1,733 shares; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,204 shares 2,204$342K0.05%+654Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares 3,000$286K0.04%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares 1,500$255K0.04%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,230 shares; 2024Q4: 14,995 shares; 2025Q1: 9,173 shares; 2025Q2: 8,953 shares; 2025Q3: 8,953 shares 8,953$236K0.04%0Timeline
IYCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,235 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,235 shares; 2025Q3: 2,235 shares 2,235$234K0.04%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,081 shares; 2025Q3: 1,081 shares 1,081$228K0.03%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares 2,600$219K0.03%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610 shares 610$217K0.03%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,387 shares; 2024Q4: 76,639 shares; 2025Q1: 64,631 shares; 2025Q2: 62,439 shares; 2025Q3: 1,042 shares 1,042$212K0.03%-61,397Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,314 shares; 2025Q2: 7,314 shares; 2025Q3: 7,314 shares 7,314$207K0.03%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,038 shares; 2024Q4: 20,429 shares; 2025Q1: 20,429 shares; 2025Q2: 13,921 shares; 2025Q3: 7,911 shares 7,911$202K0.03%-6,010Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BIDUBAIDU INC128,915$11.1Mshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC270,361$9.6Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC72,563$6.49Mshares
TOSTTOAST INC104,023$4.61Mshares
NAGENIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC90,511$1.3Mshares
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INC36,736$1.13Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC5,032$1.04Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO14,556$1.03Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC15,318$991Kshares
OPFIOPPFI INC70,663$989Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC1,798$964Kshares
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITED87,418$959Kshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC12,790$928Kshares
BELFBBEL FUSE INC9,274$906Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP3,059$889Kshares
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A22,475$842Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP19,995$805Kshares
AVPTAVEPOINT INC41,662$804Kshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP10,271$801Kshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC17,045$763Kshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC4,567$754Kshares
SKYWSKYWEST INC7,261$748Kshares
ENVAENOVA INTL INC6,693$746Kshares
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC12,868$735Kshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC7,801$729Kshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1$729Kshares
MCMOELIS & CO11,561$720Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC4,135$697Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP15,424$694Kshares
PRTHPRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HLDGS IN88,420$688Kshares
HCIHCI GROUP INC4,438$675Kshares
MATXMATSON INC5,969$665Kshares
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORP12,086$662Kshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC7,546$661Kshares
YOUCLEAR SECURE INC23,370$649Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC3,890$640Kshares
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC17,232$613Kshares
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC26,715$580Kshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC11,647$535Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC2,530$450Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP36,028$403Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC5,562$341Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS585$307Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,075$223Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-25-109951 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set