Skip to content

Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1694886, EVANSTON, IL

Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC reported $385,470,566 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001694886-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$385M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
25.88%
New
6
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FITBnew+74,922$3.48M
Endeavor Bancorpnew+133,334$2.03M
TBBKadded+21,000$1.13M
FDBCadded+23,913$1.03M
HCBCadded+18,303$654K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Prime Meridian Holding Comp…exited-127,014-$7.19M
CMAexited-40,145-$3.49M
CWBCreduced-83,141-$1.94M
FINWexited-91,588-$1.64M
CECIL BANCORP INCexited-367,501-$643K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001694886-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $385,470,566, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WCCBWEST COAST COMMUNITY BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 295,357 shares; 2025Q1: 295,357 shares; 2025Q2: 295,357 shares; 2025Q3: 295,357 shares; 2025Q4: 295,357 shares; 2026Q1: 295,357 shares 295,357$13.9M3.61%0Timeline
SBNCSOUTHERN BANCSHARES N C INC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$12.7M3.3%0Timeline
PLBCPLUMAS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 219,802 shares; 2024Q4: 219,802 shares; 2025Q1: 219,802 shares; 2025Q2: 219,802 shares; 2025Q3: 286,752 shares; 2025Q4: 239,006 shares; 2026Q1: 239,006 shares 239,006$11.7M3.03%0Timeline
OVLYOAK VY BANCORP OAKDALE CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 358,593 shares; 2024Q4: 358,593 shares; 2025Q1: 358,593 shares; 2025Q2: 358,593 shares; 2025Q3: 358,593 shares; 2025Q4: 323,187 shares; 2026Q1: 323,187 shares 323,187$10.5M2.72%0Timeline
EXSREXCHANGE BANK SANTA ROSA CALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,895 shares; 2024Q4: 69,895 shares; 2025Q1: 69,895 shares; 2025Q2: 69,895 shares; 2025Q3: 69,895 shares; 2025Q4: 69,895 shares; 2026Q1: 69,895 shares 69,895$9.52M2.47%0Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,847 shares; 2024Q4: 230,847 shares; 2025Q1: 230,847 shares; 2025Q2: 230,847 shares; 2025Q3: 230,847 shares; 2025Q4: 230,847 shares; 2026Q1: 230,847 shares 230,847$9.1M2.36%0Timeline
MSBCMISSION BANCORP (BAKERSFIELD CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,125 shares; 2024Q4: 82,125 shares; 2025Q1: 82,125 shares; 2025Q2: 86,231 shares; 2025Q3: 86,231 shares; 2025Q4: 86,231 shares; 2026Q1: 86,231 shares 86,231$8.5M2.2%0Timeline
FINNFIRST NATL OF NEBRASKA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$8.25M2.14%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,984 shares; 2024Q4: 6,984 shares; 2025Q1: 6,984 shares; 2025Q2: 6,984 shares; 2025Q3: 5,459 shares; 2025Q4: 4,344 shares; 2026Q1: 4,344 shares 4,344$8.19M2.12%0Timeline
FOTBFIRST OTTAWA BANCSHARES INC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,966 shares; 2024Q4: 36,408 shares; 2025Q1: 36,408 shares; 2025Q2: 37,129 shares; 2025Q3: 37,129 shares; 2025Q4: 37,935 shares; 2026Q1: 39,908 shares 39,908$7.46M1.94%+1,973Timeline
FXNCFIRST NATL CORP VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,343 shares; 2024Q4: 316,343 shares; 2025Q1: 316,343 shares; 2025Q2: 316,343 shares; 2025Q3: 316,343 shares; 2025Q4: 276,043 shares; 2026Q1: 276,043 shares 276,043$7.43M1.93%0Timeline
MFGIMERCHANTS FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,160 shares; 2024Q4: 209,160 shares; 2025Q1: 209,160 shares; 2025Q2: 209,160 shares; 2025Q3: 209,160 shares; 2025Q4: 209,160 shares; 2026Q1: 209,160 shares 209,160$7.34M1.9%0Timeline
Oregon Pacific BancorpOregon Pacific BancorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661,804 shares; 2024Q4: 661,804 shares; 2025Q1: 661,804 shares; 2025Q2: 661,804 shares; 2025Q3: 661,804 shares; 2025Q4: 661,804 shares; 2026Q1: 661,804 shares 661,804$7.15M1.86%0
CSHXCASHMERE VALLEY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,597 shares; 2024Q4: 91,597 shares; 2025Q1: 91,597 shares; 2025Q2: 91,597 shares; 2025Q3: 91,597 shares; 2025Q4: 91,597 shares; 2026Q1: 91,597 shares 91,597$6.84M1.77%0Timeline
ALPIBALPINE BANKS OF COLORADO-BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,174 shares; 2024Q4: 128,174 shares; 2025Q1: 128,174 shares; 2025Q2: 128,174 shares; 2025Q3: 143,174 shares; 2025Q4: 143,174 shares; 2026Q1: 143,174 shares 143,174$6.76M1.75%0Timeline
RRBIRED RIVER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,479 shares; 2024Q4: 66,479 shares; 2025Q1: 66,479 shares; 2025Q2: 66,479 shares; 2025Q3: 66,479 shares; 2025Q4: 66,479 shares; 2026Q1: 66,479 shares 66,479$6.01M1.56%0Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,290 shares; 2024Q4: 101,290 shares; 2025Q1: 101,290 shares; 2025Q2: 101,290 shares; 2025Q3: 101,290 shares; 2025Q4: 101,290 shares; 2026Q1: 101,290 shares 101,290$5.84M1.51%0Timeline
OXBCOXFORD BANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,984 shares; 2024Q4: 135,499 shares; 2025Q1: 135,499 shares; 2025Q2: 135,499 shares; 2025Q3: 135,499 shares; 2025Q4: 135,499 shares; 2026Q1: 135,499 shares 135,499$5.67M1.47%0Timeline
RWCBRedwood Capital Bancorp (CA) CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,278 shares; 2024Q4: 186,278 shares; 2025Q1: 186,278 shares; 2025Q2: 186,278 shares; 2025Q3: 186,278 shares; 2025Q4: 186,278 shares; 2026Q1: 186,278 shares 186,278$5.64M1.46%0Timeline
BWFGBANKWELL FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,338 shares; 2024Q4: 110,338 shares; 2025Q1: 110,338 shares; 2025Q2: 110,338 shares; 2025Q3: 116,138 shares; 2025Q4: 116,138 shares; 2026Q1: 116,138 shares 116,138$5.64M1.46%0Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,331 shares; 2024Q4: 112,331 shares; 2025Q1: 112,331 shares; 2025Q2: 112,331 shares; 2025Q3: 112,331 shares; 2025Q4: 92,831 shares; 2026Q1: 92,831 shares 92,831$5.57M1.44%0Timeline
FMBHFIRST MID BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,404 shares; 2024Q4: 128,404 shares; 2025Q1: 128,404 shares; 2025Q2: 128,404 shares; 2025Q3: 128,404 shares; 2025Q4: 128,404 shares; 2026Q1: 128,404 shares 128,404$5.29M1.37%0Timeline
MCHBMECHANICS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 353,216 shares; 2025Q4: 353,216 shares; 2026Q1: 353,216 shares 353,216$5.21M1.35%0Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,847 shares; 2024Q4: 134,847 shares; 2025Q1: 134,847 shares; 2025Q2: 134,847 shares; 2025Q3: 134,847 shares; 2025Q4: 134,847 shares; 2026Q1: 134,847 shares 134,847$5.09M1.32%0Timeline
SMBCSOUTHERN MO BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,314 shares; 2024Q4: 79,314 shares; 2025Q1: 79,314 shares; 2025Q2: 79,314 shares; 2025Q3: 79,314 shares; 2025Q4: 79,314 shares; 2026Q1: 79,314 shares 79,314$5.07M1.32%0Timeline
HBTHBT FINL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,331 shares; 2024Q4: 182,331 shares; 2025Q1: 182,331 shares; 2025Q2: 182,331 shares; 2025Q3: 182,331 shares; 2025Q4: 182,331 shares; 2026Q1: 182,331 shares 182,331$4.87M1.26%0Timeline
WTBFBW T B FINANCIAL CORP CL-A COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,672 shares; 2024Q4: 12,672 shares; 2025Q1: 12,672 shares; 2025Q2: 12,672 shares; 2025Q3: 12,672 shares; 2025Q4: 12,672 shares; 2026Q1: 12,672 shares 12,672$4.79M1.24%0Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,593 shares; 2024Q4: 262,593 shares; 2025Q1: 262,593 shares; 2025Q2: 262,593 shares; 2025Q3: 262,593 shares; 2025Q4: 262,593 shares; 2026Q1: 262,593 shares 262,593$4.39M1.14%0Timeline
ARBVAMERICAN RIVIERA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,328 shares; 2024Q4: 183,328 shares; 2025Q1: 183,328 shares; 2025Q2: 183,328 shares; 2025Q3: 183,328 shares; 2025Q4: 183,328 shares; 2026Q1: 183,328 shares 183,328$4.32M1.12%0Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,302 shares; 2024Q4: 156,302 shares; 2025Q1: 156,302 shares; 2025Q2: 156,302 shares; 2025Q3: 156,302 shares; 2025Q4: 156,302 shares; 2026Q1: 156,302 shares 156,302$4.29M1.11%0Timeline
CYVFCRYSTAL VALLEY FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,820 shares; 2024Q4: 51,445 shares; 2025Q1: 54,445 shares; 2025Q2: 54,445 shares; 2025Q3: 54,445 shares; 2025Q4: 54,445 shares; 2026Q1: 54,445 shares 54,445$4.25M1.1%0Timeline
MBWMMERCANTILE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 83,966 shares; 2026Q1: 83,966 shares 83,966$4.24M1.1%0Timeline
PBAMPRIVATE BANCORP OF AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,800 shares; 2024Q4: 60,897 shares; 2025Q1: 62,397 shares; 2025Q2: 62,397 shares; 2025Q3: 62,397 shares; 2025Q4: 62,397 shares; 2026Q1: 62,397 shares 62,397$4.21M1.09%0Timeline
PKBKPARKE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,817 shares; 2024Q4: 144,817 shares; 2025Q1: 144,817 shares; 2025Q2: 144,817 shares; 2025Q3: 144,817 shares; 2025Q4: 144,817 shares; 2026Q1: 144,817 shares 144,817$4.11M1.07%0Timeline
FMCBFARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCORP CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,065 shares; 2025Q1: 3,562 shares; 2025Q2: 3,662 shares; 2025Q3: 3,662 shares; 2025Q4: 3,662 shares; 2026Q1: 3,662 shares 3,662$4.1M1.06%0Timeline
UBABUNITED BANCORPORATION OF ALA IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,896 shares; 2024Q4: 81,896 shares; 2025Q1: 81,896 shares; 2025Q2: 81,896 shares; 2025Q3: 81,896 shares; 2025Q4: 81,896 shares; 2026Q1: 81,896 shares 81,896$4.05M1.05%0Timeline
WASHWASHINGTON TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,049 shares; 2024Q4: 120,049 shares; 2025Q1: 120,049 shares; 2025Q2: 120,049 shares; 2025Q3: 120,049 shares; 2025Q4: 120,049 shares; 2026Q1: 120,049 shares 120,049$4.02M1.04%0Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,706 shares; 2024Q4: 189,706 shares; 2025Q1: 189,706 shares; 2025Q2: 189,706 shares; 2025Q3: 189,706 shares; 2025Q4: 189,706 shares; 2026Q1: 189,706 shares 189,706$4.01M1.04%0Timeline
CCBCCHINO COMMERCIAL BANCORP C.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,152 shares; 2024Q4: 227,052 shares; 2025Q1: 229,046 shares; 2025Q2: 229,046 shares; 2025Q3: 229,046 shares; 2025Q4: 229,046 shares; 2026Q1: 229,246 shares 229,246$4.01M1.04%+200Timeline
BYLBBOYLE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,663 shares; 2024Q4: 31,419 shares; 2025Q1: 31,419 shares; 2025Q2: 31,419 shares; 2025Q3: 33,729 shares; 2025Q4: 34,514 shares; 2026Q1: 34,514 shares 34,514$3.99M1.04%0Timeline
CMHFCOMMUNITY HERITAGE FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,000 shares; 2024Q4: 129,000 shares; 2025Q1: 129,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 129,000 shares; 2025Q4: 129,000 shares; 2026Q1: 129,000 shares 129,000$3.81M0.99%0Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,973 shares; 2024Q4: 60,973 shares; 2025Q1: 60,973 shares; 2025Q2: 60,973 shares; 2025Q3: 60,973 shares; 2025Q4: 60,973 shares; 2026Q1: 60,973 shares 60,973$3.7M0.96%0Timeline
BCALCALIFORNIA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,556 shares; 2024Q4: 208,556 shares; 2025Q1: 208,556 shares; 2025Q2: 208,556 shares; 2025Q3: 208,556 shares; 2025Q4: 208,556 shares; 2026Q1: 208,556 shares 208,556$3.7M0.96%0Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,287 shares; 2024Q4: 195,287 shares; 2025Q1: 195,287 shares; 2025Q2: 195,287 shares; 2025Q3: 195,287 shares; 2025Q4: 195,287 shares; 2026Q1: 195,287 shares 195,287$3.65M0.95%0Timeline
BKOROAK RIDGE FINL SVCS INC COM STQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,474 shares; 2024Q4: 110,758 shares; 2025Q1: 120,758 shares; 2025Q2: 121,652 shares; 2025Q3: 122,152 shares; 2025Q4: 122,152 shares; 2026Q1: 122,152 shares 122,152$3.54M0.92%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,922 shares 74,922$3.48M0.9%newTimeline
CBKCOMMERCIAL BANCGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,664 shares; 2026Q1: 133,664 shares 133,664$3.48M0.9%0Timeline
PBNKPINNALCE BANK GILROY CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,708 shares; 2024Q4: 211,708 shares; 2025Q1: 211,708 shares; 2025Q2: 211,708 shares; 2025Q3: 211,708 shares; 2025Q4: 211,708 shares; 2026Q1: 211,708 shares 211,708$3.46M0.9%0Timeline
Southeastern Banking CorpSoutheastern Banking CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,011 shares; 2024Q4: 97,011 shares; 2025Q1: 97,011 shares; 2025Q2: 103,829 shares; 2025Q3: 115,149 shares; 2025Q4: 120,149 shares; 2026Q1: 120,149 shares 120,149$3.42M0.89%0
SNLCSecurity National Corp/IAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,214 shares; 2024Q4: 18,476 shares; 2025Q1: 18,476 shares; 2025Q2: 18,476 shares; 2025Q3: 18,476 shares; 2025Q4: 18,476 shares; 2026Q1: 18,476 shares 18,476$3.41M0.88%0Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,264 shares; 2024Q4: 48,264 shares; 2025Q1: 48,264 shares; 2025Q2: 48,264 shares; 2025Q3: 24,284 shares; 2025Q4: 24,284 shares; 2026Q1: 24,284 shares 24,284$3.37M0.88%0Timeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130,714 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.31M0.86%0Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,038 shares; 2024Q4: 163,038 shares; 2025Q1: 163,038 shares; 2025Q2: 163,038 shares; 2025Q3: 163,038 shares; 2025Q4: 163,038 shares; 2026Q1: 163,038 shares 163,038$3.29M0.85%0Timeline
FCAPFIRST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,032 shares; 2024Q4: 103,032 shares; 2025Q1: 103,032 shares; 2025Q2: 93,057 shares; 2025Q3: 93,057 shares; 2025Q4: 66,559 shares; 2026Q1: 65,421 shares 65,421$3.25M0.84%-1,138Timeline
TYFGTRI COUNTY FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,917 shares; 2024Q4: 61,917 shares; 2025Q1: 61,917 shares; 2025Q2: 61,917 shares; 2025Q3: 61,917 shares; 2025Q4: 61,917 shares; 2026Q1: 61,917 shares 61,917$3.22M0.84%0Timeline
CYSMCOMMUNITY BANCORP SANTA MARIAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,382 shares; 2024Q4: 120,378 shares; 2025Q1: 133,895 shares; 2025Q2: 133,895 shares; 2025Q3: 172,595 shares; 2025Q4: 172,595 shares; 2026Q1: 172,595 shares 172,595$3.22M0.84%0Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,400 shares; 2025Q4: 42,370 shares; 2026Q1: 42,370 shares 42,370$3.19M0.83%0Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,540 shares; 2024Q4: 255,540 shares; 2025Q1: 255,540 shares; 2025Q2: 255,540 shares; 2025Q3: 255,540 shares; 2025Q4: 255,540 shares; 2026Q1: 255,540 shares 255,540$3.14M0.81%0Timeline
CNB CMNTY BANCORP INCCNB CMNTY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,205 shares; 2024Q4: 63,205 shares; 2025Q1: 63,205 shares; 2025Q2: 63,205 shares; 2025Q3: 63,205 shares; 2025Q4: 63,205 shares; 2026Q1: 68,411 shares 68,411$3.11M0.81%+5,206
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,725 shares; 2026Q1: 45,725 shares 45,725$3.08M0.8%0Timeline
CWBCCOMMUNITY WEST BANCSHARES NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,257 shares; 2024Q4: 210,257 shares; 2025Q1: 210,257 shares; 2025Q2: 210,257 shares; 2025Q3: 210,257 shares; 2025Q4: 210,257 shares; 2026Q1: 127,116 shares 127,116$2.96M0.77%-83,141Timeline
EMYBEMBASSY BANCORP INC COM STK (PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,139 shares; 2024Q4: 138,639 shares; 2025Q1: 143,639 shares; 2025Q2: 143,639 shares; 2025Q3: 152,639 shares; 2025Q4: 152,639 shares; 2026Q1: 152,639 shares 152,639$2.94M0.76%0Timeline
CCNBCOASTAL CAROLINA BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares 230,000$2.93M0.76%0Timeline
TBBKBANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,465 shares; 2026Q1: 54,465 shares 54,465$2.93M0.76%+21,000Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.9M0.75%0Timeline
TRCYTRI CITY BANKSHARES CORP CMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,455 shares; 2024Q4: 146,455 shares; 2025Q1: 146,455 shares; 2025Q2: 146,455 shares; 2025Q3: 146,455 shares; 2025Q4: 146,455 shares; 2026Q1: 146,455 shares 146,455$2.79M0.72%0Timeline
JDVBJD BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,952 shares; 2024Q4: 52,723 shares; 2025Q1: 59,768 shares; 2025Q2: 65,020 shares; 2025Q3: 67,191 shares; 2025Q4: 73,384 shares; 2026Q1: 78,056 shares 78,056$2.5M0.65%+4,672Timeline
CBAFCITBA FINANCIAL CORPORATION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,391 shares; 2024Q4: 61,391 shares; 2025Q1: 61,391 shares; 2025Q2: 61,391 shares; 2025Q3: 61,391 shares; 2025Q4: 61,391 shares; 2026Q1: 61,391 shares 61,391$2.39M0.62%0Timeline
FFDFFFD FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,124 shares; 2024Q4: 25,209 shares; 2025Q1: 34,490 shares; 2025Q2: 41,790 shares; 2025Q3: 45,878 shares; 2025Q4: 47,671 shares; 2026Q1: 52,988 shares 52,988$2.33M0.6%+5,317Timeline
MSWVMAIN STR FINL SVCS CORP COM (WQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 126,446 shares; 2024Q4: 126,446 shares; 2025Q1: 126,446 shares; 2025Q2: 126,446 shares; 2025Q3: 126,446 shares; 2025Q4: 126,446 shares; 2026Q1: 126,446 shares 126,446$2.32M0.6%0Timeline
PVBKPACIFIC VY BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,557 shares; 2024Q4: 215,157 shares; 2025Q1: 216,257 shares; 2025Q2: 216,257 shares; 2025Q3: 216,257 shares; 2025Q4: 216,257 shares; 2026Q1: 216,257 shares 216,257$2.22M0.58%0Timeline
SOBSSOLVAY BK CORP SOLVAY NEW YORKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,296 shares; 2024Q4: 76,296 shares; 2025Q1: 76,296 shares; 2025Q2: 76,296 shares; 2025Q3: 76,296 shares; 2025Q4: 76,296 shares; 2026Q1: 76,296 shares 76,296$2.14M0.56%0Timeline
Canandaigua National CorpCanandaigua National CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,573 shares; 2024Q4: 8,507 shares; 2025Q1: 8,507 shares; 2025Q2: 8,855 shares; 2025Q3: 9,355 shares; 2025Q4: 9,580 shares; 2026Q1: 9,580 shares 9,580$2.06M0.53%0
WDFNWOODLANDS FINANCIAL SVCS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,372 shares; 2024Q4: 74,372 shares; 2025Q1: 74,372 shares; 2025Q2: 74,372 shares; 2025Q3: 74,372 shares; 2025Q4: 74,372 shares; 2026Q1: 74,372 shares 74,372$2.04M0.53%0Timeline
Endeavor BancorpEndeavor BancorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,334 shares 133,334$2.03M0.53%new
FSBWFS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,476 shares; 2025Q4: 52,441 shares; 2026Q1: 52,441 shares 52,441$2.02M0.52%0Timeline
FDBCFIDELITY D & D BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 21,363 shares; 2026Q1: 45,276 shares 45,276$1.96M0.51%+23,913Timeline
CYFLCENTURY FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,700 shares; 2024Q4: 25,613 shares; 2025Q1: 26,905 shares; 2025Q2: 38,968 shares; 2025Q3: 41,468 shares; 2025Q4: 41,468 shares; 2026Q1: 41,468 shares 41,468$1.94M0.5%0Timeline
BSPABALLSTON SPA BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,633 shares; 2024Q4: 22,802 shares; 2025Q1: 23,202 shares; 2025Q2: 26,302 shares; 2025Q3: 26,302 shares; 2025Q4: 26,302 shares; 2026Q1: 26,302 shares 26,302$1.86M0.48%0Timeline
STBKSTUDIO FINL HLDGS INC COM(TN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,261 shares; 2024Q4: 140,661 shares; 2025Q1: 140,661 shares; 2025Q2: 148,161 shares; 2025Q3: 148,161 shares; 2025Q4: 148,161 shares; 2026Q1: 148,161 shares 148,161$1.79M0.47%0Timeline
PBKXPARTNERS BANK CALIFORNIA COMMOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,457 shares; 2025Q1: 44,105 shares; 2025Q2: 46,505 shares; 2025Q3: 62,755 shares; 2025Q4: 128,855 shares; 2026Q1: 134,955 shares 134,955$1.74M0.45%+6,100Timeline
Bancorp 34 IncBancorp 34 IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,142 shares; 2024Q4: 107,142 shares; 2025Q1: 107,142 shares; 2025Q2: 107,142 shares; 2025Q3: 107,142 shares; 2025Q4: 107,142 shares; 2026Q1: 107,142 shares 107,142$1.6M0.41%0
FCNCBFIRST CITIZENS BKCSHARES CL-BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 876 shares; 2024Q4: 876 shares; 2025Q1: 876 shares; 2025Q2: 876 shares; 2025Q3: 876 shares; 2025Q4: 876 shares; 2026Q1: 876 shares 876$1.42M0.37%0Timeline
CZBCCITIZENS BANCORP CORVALLIS OREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,258 shares; 2024Q4: 102,258 shares; 2025Q1: 102,258 shares; 2025Q2: 102,258 shares; 2025Q3: 102,258 shares; 2025Q4: 102,258 shares; 2026Q1: 102,258 shares 102,258$1.25M0.32%0Timeline
FTFIFIRST BERLIN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 958 shares; 2024Q4: 958 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 2,110 shares; 2025Q3: 8,989 shares; 2025Q4: 25,537 shares; 2026Q1: 33,537 shares 33,537$1.2M0.31%+8,000Timeline
MDVTMIDDLEBURY NATL CORP VERMONT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,127 shares; 2024Q4: 24,717 shares; 2025Q1: 24,717 shares; 2025Q2: 24,717 shares; 2025Q3: 24,717 shares; 2025Q4: 26,217 shares; 2026Q1: 26,217 shares 26,217$1.18M0.31%0Timeline
FMFGFARMERS & MERCHANTS BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,720 shares; 2024Q4: 68,906 shares; 2025Q1: 68,906 shares; 2025Q2: 68,906 shares; 2025Q3: 68,906 shares; 2025Q4: 68,906 shares; 2026Q1: 68,906 shares 68,906$1.18M0.31%0Timeline
Peoples Bancorp/WAPeoples Bancorp/WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.12M0.29%0
HCBCHIGH COUNTRY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 26,703 shares 26,703$955K0.25%+18,303Timeline
DIMCDIMECO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,165 shares; 2026Q1: 19,733 shares 19,733$919K0.24%+11,568Timeline
CFFIC & F FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,890 shares; 2026Q1: 12,397 shares 12,397$904K0.23%+5,507Timeline
1867 Western Financial Corp1867 Western Financial CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79 shares; 2024Q4: 79 shares; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 79 shares; 2025Q3: 79 shares; 2025Q4: 79 shares; 2026Q1: 79 shares 79$672K0.17%0
HLFNHOME LOAN FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,151 shares; 2026Q1: 15,290 shares 15,290$629K0.16%+10,139Timeline
Cornerstone Bancorp Inc/ILCornerstone Bancorp Inc/ILQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,462 shares; 2025Q1: 3,887 shares; 2025Q2: 4,087 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006 shares; 2025Q4: 5,006 shares; 2026Q1: 5,006 shares 5,006$576K0.15%0
FGFHFORESIGHT FINANCIAL GR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$498K0.13%0Timeline
SVBTSVB & T CORP CMT-COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$400K0.1%newTimeline
CHBHCROGHAN BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,518 shares 2,518$144K0.04%newTimeline
SOMESOMERSET TRUST HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,044 shares 2,044$143K0.04%newTimeline
CBTNCITIZENS BANCORP INVT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,867 shares 2,867$92.5K0.02%+2,267Timeline
Northeast Indiana Bancorp I…Northeast Indiana Bancorp IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares 1,447$32.4K0.01%new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Prime Meridian Holding Comp…Prime Meridian Holding Company127,014$7.19Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC40,145$3.49Mshares
FINWFINWISE BANCORP91,588$1.64Mshares
CECIL BANCORP INCCECIL BANCORP INC367,501$643Kshares
MBLUMORRIS ST BANCSHARES INC5,000$124Kshares
LFGPLedyard Financial Group, Inc.5,590$83.7Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP0$0shares
MCBIMOUNTAIN COMM BANCOR0$0shares
1ST COLONIAL BANCORP INC1ST COLONIAL BANCORP INC0$0shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001694886-26-000005 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set