Skip to content

SHERBROOKE PARK ADVISERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965377, WHITE PLAINS, NY

SHERBROOKE PARK ADVISERS LLC reported $214,670,966 across 564 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 6.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-25-007837

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$215M
Holdings
564
Top 10 weight
6.24%
New
271
Sold out
424

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDLZnew+20,954$1.42M
ANETnew+15,780$1.22M
DECKnew+9,956$1.11M
ABNBnew+9,237$1.1M
APPnew+4,145$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EOGexited-16,207-$1.99M
LRCXexited-24,698-$1.78M
EDreduced-15,611-$1.73M
CRUSexited-16,844-$1.68M
HASreduced-26,956-$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-25-007837, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $214,670,966, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,336 shares 10,336$107K0.05%new
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 81,286 shares; 2024Q3: 67,238 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,128 shares 32,128$107K0.05%newTimeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,561 shares 13,561$106K0.05%newTimeline
CLARCLARUS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 23,511 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 101,435 shares; 2024Q4: 33,317 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$105K0.05%-5,317Timeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,494 shares 15,494$104K0.05%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 22,014 shares; 2024Q3: 25,375 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,822 shares 13,822$104K0.05%newTimeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 30,140 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,215 shares 11,215$104K0.05%newTimeline
STKLSUNOPTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,205 shares 21,205$103K0.05%newTimeline
DNAGINKGO BIOWORKS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 48,232 shares; 2024Q4: 24,282 shares; 2025Q1: 18,076 shares 18,076$103K0.05%-6,206Timeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 31,593 shares; 2024Q2: 42,567 shares; 2024Q3: 69,971 shares; 2024Q4: 30,667 shares; 2025Q1: 25,120 shares 25,120$103K0.05%-5,547Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,348 shares; 2025Q1: 33,604 shares 33,604$102K0.05%+18,256Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 44,951 shares; 2024Q2: 43,792 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,468 shares 24,468$102K0.05%newTimeline
NEVRO CORPNEVRO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 25,811 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,612 shares; 2025Q1: 17,386 shares 17,386$102K0.05%-19,226
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 15,594 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,577 shares 11,577$101K0.05%new
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 61,335 shares; 2024Q3: 11,493 shares; 2024Q4: 23,653 shares; 2025Q1: 18,121 shares 18,121$101K0.05%-5,532Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 60,689 shares; 2024Q2: 55,418 shares; 2024Q3: 39,071 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,358 shares 10,358$99.2K0.05%newTimeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 96,468 shares; 2024Q2: 93,061 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,104 shares 21,104$96.9K0.05%newTimeline
VIRCVIRCO MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,777 shares; 2025Q1: 10,214 shares 10,214$96.6K0.05%-2,563Timeline
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 69,337 shares; 2024Q3: 81,357 shares; 2024Q4: 27,991 shares; 2025Q1: 29,721 shares 29,721$95.4K0.04%+1,730Timeline
FCELFUELCELL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,466 shares 20,466$93.9K0.04%newTimeline
2SEVENTY BIO INC COMMON STO…2SEVENTY BIO INC COMMON STOCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 11,976 shares; 2024Q2: 55,022 shares; 2024Q3: 38,850 shares; 2024Q4: 34,748 shares; 2025Q1: 18,864 shares 18,864$93.2K0.04%-15,884
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,135 shares; 2025Q1: 11,084 shares 11,084$92.8K0.04%-6,051Timeline
HNSTHONEST CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,704 shares 19,704$92.6K0.04%newTimeline
VERVE THERAPEUTICS INCVERVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 21,471 shares; 2024Q3: 76,384 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,833 shares 19,833$90.6K0.04%new
CTKBCYTEK BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 85,834 shares; 2024Q2: 29,984 shares; 2024Q3: 104,386 shares; 2024Q4: 41,774 shares; 2025Q1: 22,314 shares 22,314$89.5K0.04%-19,460Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 58,467 shares; 2024Q3: 88,239 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,230 shares 10,230$85K0.04%newTimeline
CARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMCARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,602 shares 20,602$83.8K0.04%new
HSHPHIMALAYA SHIPPING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 24,486 shares; 2024Q4: 15,614 shares; 2025Q1: 15,038 shares 15,038$82.4K0.04%-576Timeline
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 12,764 shares; 2024Q4: 13,633 shares; 2025Q1: 15,264 shares 15,264$82.1K0.04%+1,631Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,326 shares; 2025Q1: 14,877 shares 14,877$81.7K0.04%-8,449Timeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 15,761 shares; 2024Q4: 16,217 shares; 2025Q1: 24,120 shares 24,120$80.3K0.04%+7,903Timeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 57,452 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,014 shares 13,014$78.7K0.04%newTimeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,243 shares 12,243$78.5K0.04%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,351 shares; 2025Q1: 19,674 shares 19,674$77.1K0.04%-83,677Timeline
TKTEEKAY CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,094 shares 11,094$72.9K0.03%newTimeline
INNSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 43,207 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,876 shares; 2025Q1: 13,330 shares 13,330$72.1K0.03%-20,546Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 75,558 shares; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,341 shares; 2025Q1: 12,268 shares 12,268$71.2K0.03%-24,073Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,986 shares 16,986$70.7K0.03%newTimeline
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,245 shares 13,245$70.3K0.03%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 17,063 shares; 2024Q4: 20,038 shares; 2025Q1: 12,716 shares 12,716$69.4K0.03%-7,322Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,176 shares; 2025Q1: 12,255 shares 12,255$68.6K0.03%-5,921Timeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 14,629 shares; 2024Q2: 12,361 shares; 2024Q3: 40,280 shares; 2024Q4: 22,647 shares; 2025Q1: 15,259 shares 15,259$67.1K0.03%-7,388Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 14,659 shares; 2024Q2: 43,252 shares; 2024Q3: 90,977 shares; 2024Q4: 39,127 shares; 2025Q1: 24,474 shares 24,474$62.9K0.03%-14,653Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 33,308 shares; 2024Q4: 27,239 shares; 2025Q1: 11,002 shares 11,002$59.6K0.03%-16,237Timeline
AFCGADVANCED FLOWER CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,568 shares; 2025Q1: 10,089 shares 10,089$56.2K0.03%-9,479Timeline
EPMEVOLUTION PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 19,514 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,514 shares 10,514$54.5K0.03%newTimeline
RLAYRELAY THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 44,692 shares; 2024Q2: 14,965 shares; 2024Q3: 39,491 shares; 2024Q4: 28,959 shares; 2025Q1: 20,519 shares 20,519$53.8K0.03%-8,440Timeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,327 shares 10,327$53.4K0.02%newTimeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 31,031 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 24,445 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,521 shares 12,521$52.8K0.02%newTimeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 11,225 shares; 2024Q4: 17,226 shares; 2025Q1: 20,388 shares 20,388$48.9K0.02%+3,162Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 12,776 shares; 2024Q4: 15,617 shares; 2025Q1: 13,075 shares 13,075$47.7K0.02%-2,542Timeline
RDNWRIDENOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 43,697 shares; 2024Q4: 13,003 shares; 2025Q1: 16,154 shares 16,154$45.6K0.02%+3,151Timeline
FLLFULL HSE RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 17,918 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 24,283 shares; 2024Q4: 19,736 shares; 2025Q1: 10,890 shares 10,890$45.5K0.02%-8,846Timeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 65,023 shares; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 41,462 shares; 2024Q4: 44,450 shares; 2025Q1: 21,615 shares 21,615$45.2K0.02%-22,835Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,383 shares; 2025Q1: 21,092 shares 21,092$44.7K0.02%-27,291Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 66,679 shares; 2024Q2: 45,139 shares; 2024Q3: 19,553 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,128 shares 19,128$44K0.02%newTimeline
SRGSERITAGE GROWTH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 35,925 shares; 2024Q4: 13,743 shares; 2025Q1: 13,108 shares 13,108$42.3K0.02%-635Timeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,224 shares 12,224$36.2K0.02%newTimeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 96,721 shares; 2024Q4: 144,043 shares; 2025Q1: 10,914 shares 10,914$33.3K0.02%-133,129Timeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,564 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$31.9K0.01%-6,564Timeline
ISPRISPIRE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 18,418 shares; 2024Q4: 16,815 shares; 2025Q1: 10,907 shares 10,907$29.8K0.01%-5,908Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,358 shares; 2025Q1: 13,168 shares 13,168$29.1K0.01%-1,190Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: 17,952 shares; 2024Q2: 33,174 shares; 2024Q3: 55,610 shares; 2024Q4: 39,324 shares; 2025Q1: 20,145 shares 20,145$23.2K0.01%-19,179Timeline
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INCSUTRO BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: 19,073 shares; 2024Q3: 128,850 shares; 2024Q4: 33,640 shares; 2025Q1: 10,508 shares 10,508$6.84K<0.01%-23,132

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 424. All 424

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EOGEOG RES INC16,207$1.99Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP24,698$1.78Mshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC16,844$1.68Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON10,597$1.53Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC2,587$1.53Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP5,808$1.3Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC2,920$1.3Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC20,383$1.23Mshares
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)21,882$1.23Mshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP7,900$1.15Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP16,042$1.11Mshares
QRVOQORVO INC15,273$1.07Mshares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC12,498$1.06Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC12,553$1Mshares
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS CO16,172$981Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP9,079$977Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP7,708$973Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC4,399$972Kshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC16,862$969Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC4,989$954Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO1,227$947Kshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP7,100$944Kshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC5,614$936Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC17,656$933Kshares
KBRKBR INC16,046$930Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC4,378$920Kshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC34,891$890Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC5,325$868Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC9,557$867Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC7,100$858Kshares
CDWCDW CORP4,912$855Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP6,266$854Kshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC10,308$853Kshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO7,731$851Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC9,399$850Kshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC10,019$828Kshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED39,243$826Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION7,112$823Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP4,362$816Kshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC6,187$816Kshares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP12,824$793Kshares
BOXBOX INC24,900$787Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC6,926$776Kshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC27,960$768Kshares
COOCOOPER COS INC8,318$765Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC5,282$755Kshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC10,867$746Kshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP17,976$742Kshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC36,282$725Kshares
HPQHP INC21,952$716Kshares
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC7,988$708Kshares
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INC13,412$698Kshares
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATION33,773$696Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP15,329$696Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC2,812$694Kshares
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC24,916$694Kshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D6,207$688Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC4,464$683Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP1,195$681Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP7,675$648Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC3,024$642Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,105$637Kshares
GRMNGARMIN LTD3,051$629Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC4,004$629Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP16,846$627Kshares
CIENCIENA CORP7,264$616Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP4,695$615Kshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC3,370$608Kshares
STESTERIS PLC2,932$603Kshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC23,145$600Kshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP6,566$598Kshares
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS24,979$595Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED15,401$590Kshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC4,679$589Kshares
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INC12,709$585Kshares
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INC17,278$584Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED13,598$584Kshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)7,711$571Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR1,830$570Kshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC2,002$569Kshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD6,450$550Kshares
RSRELIANCE INC2,024$545Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC11,661$545Kshares
RMDRESMED INC2,363$540Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC4,236$538Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC2,307$537Kshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC11,951$531Kshares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC7,471$529Kshares
REVGREV GROUP INC16,539$527Kshares
MKSIMKS INC.5,047$527Kshares
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INC20,196$525Kshares
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INC19,204$524Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A1,164$521Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,019$515Kshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD15,052$515Kshares
FOXFOX CORP11,207$513Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP2,178$511Kshares
CROXCROCS INC4,634$508Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN3,387$505Kshares
STAASTAAR SURGICAL CO20,663$502Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-25-007837 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set