Skip to content

Shellback Capital, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1591744, Boston, MA

Shellback Capital, LP reported $702,629,048 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000902664-26-002514

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$703M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
40.86%
New
34
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZBRAnew+174,412$36.5M
VIKnew+375,000$27.6M
COHRnew+87,209$20.8M
AMDnew+100,000$20.3M
Cnew+150,000$17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ULTAexited-91,500-$55.4M
TKRexited-396,099-$33.3M
SNreduced-309,261-$32.8M
TPRreduced-207,000-$29.2M
AMZNexited-125,000-$28.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000902664-26-002514, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $702,629,048, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,002,624 shares; 2025Q1: 783,558 shares; 2025Q2: 715,000 shares; 2025Q3: 477,000 shares; 2025Q4: 478,500 shares; 2026Q1: 271,500 shares 271,500$38.3M5.45%-207,000Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 213,700 shares; 2025Q4: 269,700 shares; 2026Q1: 171,500 shares 171,500$37.2M5.29%-98,200Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 174,412 shares 174,412$36.5M5.19%newTimeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,500 shares; 2024Q4: 81,500 shares; 2025Q1: 89,868 shares; 2025Q2: 86,868 shares; 2025Q3: 147,000 shares; 2025Q4: 155,413 shares; 2026Q1: 90,501 shares 90,501$31.1M4.43%-64,912Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775,000 shares; 2024Q4: 263,950 shares; 2025Q1: 260,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$27.6M3.92%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$27.4M3.89%+35,000Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,080,557 shares; 2025Q1: 870,000 shares; 2025Q2: 787,000 shares; 2025Q3: 683,689 shares; 2025Q4: 990,000 shares; 2026Q1: 830,000 shares 830,000$27.3M3.89%-160,000Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,209 shares 87,209$20.8M2.96%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 375,785 shares; 2024Q4: 224,500 shares; 2025Q1: 143,915 shares; 2025Q2: 145,000 shares; 2025Q3: 218,738 shares; 2025Q4: 504,261 shares; 2026Q1: 195,000 shares 195,000$20.7M2.94%-309,261Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$20.3M2.9%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 359,000 shares; 2026Q1: 347,000 shares 347,000$17.6M2.5%-12,000Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$17M2.42%newTimeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,700 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 109,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 83,515 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$16.3M2.32%-33,515Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 918,291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 702,082 shares 702,082$15.9M2.26%newTimeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,126 shares; 2025Q4: 183,126 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares 325,000$15.1M2.14%+141,874Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 424,717 shares; 2024Q4: 230,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,036 shares; 2025Q2: 50,036 shares; 2025Q3: 50,036 shares; 2025Q4: 50,036 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$13.6M1.94%+69,964Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,561 shares 70,561$13.4M1.9%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 818,000 shares; 2025Q4: 883,000 shares; 2026Q1: 715,970 shares 715,970$12.6M1.8%-167,030Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$12.5M1.77%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$11.4M1.63%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 81,870 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$10.7M1.52%-11,870Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$10.5M1.49%+27,000Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$10.1M1.44%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,195 shares; 2024Q4: 53,432 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 178,610 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,407 shares; 2026Q1: 41,216 shares 41,216$9.47M1.35%+4,809Timeline
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 445,749 shares 445,749$9.08M1.29%newTimeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,052 shares; 2025Q2: 303,023 shares; 2025Q3: 2,049 shares; 2025Q4: 99,350 shares; 2026Q1: 42,530 shares 42,530$8.87M1.26%-56,820Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,313 shares; 2026Q1: 228,891 shares 228,891$8.57M1.22%+206,578Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,659 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,652 shares 23,652$8.46M1.2%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 195,274 shares; 2025Q1: 179,000 shares; 2025Q2: 143,000 shares; 2025Q3: 155,208 shares; 2025Q4: 134,250 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$7.93M1.13%-94,250Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441,000 shares; 2024Q4: 751,573 shares; 2025Q1: 751,700 shares; 2025Q2: 204,200 shares; 2025Q3: 274,200 shares; 2025Q4: 274,200 shares; 2026Q1: 294,200 shares 294,200$7.93M1.13%+20,000Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,300 shares; 2024Q4: 110,300 shares; 2025Q1: 147,600 shares; 2025Q2: 94,000 shares; 2025Q3: 141,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,300 shares; 2026Q1: 53,220 shares 53,220$7.79M1.11%-32,080Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,237 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$7.76M1.1%-54,000Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,923 shares; 2024Q4: 74,923 shares; 2025Q1: 74,923 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$7.19M1.02%-170,000Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,351 shares 36,351$7.1M1.01%newTimeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 92,025 shares; 2025Q1: 84,125 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 46,900 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$6.61M0.94%-10,000Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,500 shares; 2024Q4: 86,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 403,000 shares; 2025Q4: 128,429 shares; 2026Q1: 80,400 shares 80,400$6.05M0.86%-48,029Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,310,640 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$6M0.85%newTimeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$5.84M0.83%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.78M0.82%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$5.76M0.82%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$5.75M0.82%-25,000Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 102,474 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$5.68M0.81%-42,474Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,500 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$5.5M0.78%newTimeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,254,438 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$5.5M0.78%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$5.32M0.76%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$5.26M0.75%-15,000Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,840 shares 13,840$4.86M0.69%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$4.7M0.67%newTimeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 295,633 shares; 2024Q4: 282,833 shares; 2025Q1: 283,387 shares; 2025Q2: 283,387 shares; 2025Q3: 263,387 shares; 2025Q4: 179,056 shares; 2026Q1: 162,758 shares 162,758$4.4M0.63%-16,298Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$4.21M0.6%-4,000Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,578 shares; 2024Q4: 360,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$4.09M0.58%newTimeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,455 shares 75,455$4.03M0.57%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 568,312 shares; 2024Q4: 425,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,152,855 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$3.88M0.55%+100,000Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,300 shares; 2024Q4: 141,500 shares; 2025Q1: 195,894 shares; 2025Q2: 239,894 shares; 2025Q3: 213,588 shares; 2025Q4: 87,938 shares; 2026Q1: 41,200 shares 41,200$3.79M0.54%-46,738Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 185,305 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.68M0.52%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.6M0.51%-100,000Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575,000 shares; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$3.34M0.48%newTimeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,700 shares; 2025Q4: 62,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,800 shares 22,800$3.26M0.46%-40,000Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,419 shares; 2024Q4: 64,419 shares; 2025Q1: 39,419 shares; 2025Q2: 29,419 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.19M0.45%0Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,000 shares; 2024Q4: 170,085 shares; 2025Q1: 116,600 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$3M0.43%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 59,526 shares; 2025Q4: 135,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.53M0.36%-115,000Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 178,641 shares; 2025Q4: 217,000 shares; 2026Q1: 73,000 shares 73,000$2.48M0.35%-144,000Timeline
BRCBBLACK ROCK COFFEE BAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares 190,000$2.45M0.35%-40,000Timeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.25M0.32%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,500 shares 72,500$2.12M0.3%newTimeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.88M0.27%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 295,900 shares; 2024Q4: 712,500 shares; 2025Q1: 925,000 shares; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.62M0.23%-50,000Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.55M0.22%newTimeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,709 shares; 2024Q4: 77,340 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.43M0.2%newTimeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,054 shares 32,054$1.31M0.19%-37,946Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 625,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$1.29M0.18%-325,000Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,700 shares; 2026Q1: 39,700 shares 39,700$1.1M0.16%-60,000Timeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,624 shares 4,624$715K0.1%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,457 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$676K0.1%-3,000Timeline
ONEWONEWATER MARINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,659 shares; 2024Q4: 70,659 shares; 2025Q1: 70,659 shares; 2025Q2: 70,659 shares; 2025Q3: 70,659 shares; 2025Q4: 70,659 shares; 2026Q1: 70,659 shares 70,659$668K0.1%0Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$508K0.07%-45,000Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,929 shares; 2025Q1: 141,929 shares; 2025Q2: 60,150 shares; 2025Q3: 30,150 shares; 2025Q4: 30,150 shares; 2026Q1: 30,150 shares 30,150$505K0.07%0Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,100 shares; 2024Q4: 45,441 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,500 shares; 2025Q3: 93,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$406K0.06%-200Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$226K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC91,500$55.4Mshares
TKRTIMKEN CO396,099$33.3Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC125,000$28.9Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC133,000$25.1Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V81,585$17.7Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.225,000$14.3Mshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC51,114$12.2Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC20,000$10.2Mshares
WMTWALMART INC90,000$10Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC15,920$9.91Mshares
MMACYS INC357,000$7.87Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC110,800$7.42Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC20,000$7.37Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS325,000$7.25Mshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC140,000$7.04Mshares
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP697,349$6.63Mshares
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LT2,400,000$6.19Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS7,384$5.7Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC58,000$5.29Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN105,566$5.27Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC250,000$4.84Mshares
GAPGAP INC175,000$4.48Mshares
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INC141,747$4.48Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC20,000$4.16Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC100,000$3.8Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.40,000$3.75Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC50,000$3.41Mshares
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTD71,000$2.96Mshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD25,000$2.94Mshares
BCOBRINKS CO24,635$2.88Mshares
IMAXIMAX CORP75,000$2.77Mshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC50,000$2.21Mshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC52,000$2.13Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO15,452$2.06Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN10,000$1.61Mshares
CUBICUSTOMERS BANCORP INC21,448$1.57Mshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC33,374$1.53Mshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC84,500$1.53Mshares
SFIXSTITCH FIX INC162,500$853Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC3,000$244Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000902664-26-002514 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set