Skip to content

Shearwater Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1905665, DENVER, CO

Shearwater Capital LLC reported $209,435,924 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001905665-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$209M
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
77.14%
New
2
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFAXadded+17,124$631K
DISVadded+11,003$442K
DFEMadded+10,681$434K
DFISnew+12,239$429K
DFACadded+9,437$419K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFUVreduced-9,821-$540K
DFUSreduced-6,344-$520K
BLKexited-281-$270K
LMTexited-409-$247K
VOexited-774-$222K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001905665-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $209,435,924, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,693,836 shares; 2024Q4: 1,693,407 shares; 2025Q1: 1,654,632 shares; 2025Q2: 1,704,261 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694,279 shares; 2025Q4: 1,692,313 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703,919 shares; 2026Q2: 1,713,356 shares 1,713,356$76M36.29%+9,437Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 789,258 shares; 2024Q4: 805,036 shares; 2025Q1: 810,617 shares; 2025Q2: 843,365 shares; 2025Q3: 849,436 shares; 2025Q4: 854,520 shares; 2026Q1: 903,646 shares; 2026Q2: 920,770 shares 920,770$33.9M16.2%+17,124Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355,004 shares; 2024Q4: 356,955 shares; 2025Q1: 355,955 shares; 2025Q2: 353,453 shares; 2025Q3: 344,170 shares; 2025Q4: 342,883 shares; 2026Q1: 342,478 shares; 2026Q2: 342,478 shares 342,478$18.5M8.83%0Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,617 shares; 2024Q4: 144,655 shares; 2025Q1: 144,613 shares; 2025Q2: 144,613 shares; 2025Q3: 141,244 shares; 2025Q4: 134,352 shares; 2026Q1: 133,062 shares; 2026Q2: 123,241 shares 123,241$6.78M3.24%-9,821Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,412 shares; 2024Q4: 84,385 shares; 2025Q1: 83,460 shares; 2025Q2: 82,963 shares; 2025Q3: 82,740 shares; 2025Q4: 82,445 shares; 2026Q1: 82,111 shares; 2026Q2: 82,111 shares 82,111$5.74M2.74%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 438 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 438 shares; 2025Q2: 476 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: 949 shares; 2026Q1: 10,467 shares; 2026Q2: 10,467 shares 10,467$5.24M2.5%0Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,428 shares; 2024Q4: 114,428 shares; 2025Q1: 114,428 shares; 2025Q2: 114,428 shares; 2025Q3: 114,428 shares; 2025Q4: 114,428 shares; 2026Q1: 113,428 shares; 2026Q2: 113,428 shares 113,428$5.04M2.41%0Timeline
DFEMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,663 shares; 2024Q4: 81,505 shares; 2025Q1: 78,942 shares; 2025Q2: 78,110 shares; 2025Q3: 78,083 shares; 2025Q4: 75,226 shares; 2026Q1: 83,580 shares; 2026Q2: 94,261 shares 94,261$3.83M1.83%+10,681Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,319 shares; 2024Q4: 14,319 shares; 2025Q1: 14,319 shares; 2025Q2: 14,319 shares; 2025Q3: 14,319 shares; 2025Q4: 14,379 shares; 2026Q1: 14,551 shares; 2026Q2: 14,379 shares 14,379$3.43M1.64%-172Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,060 shares; 2024Q4: 82,971 shares; 2025Q1: 82,599 shares; 2025Q2: 82,281 shares; 2025Q3: 81,675 shares; 2025Q4: 74,708 shares; 2026Q1: 74,463 shares; 2026Q2: 74,469 shares 74,469$3.07M1.47%+6Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,172 shares; 2024Q4: 31,964 shares; 2025Q1: 35,724 shares; 2025Q2: 35,724 shares; 2025Q3: 40,848 shares; 2025Q4: 40,866 shares; 2026Q1: 40,887 shares; 2026Q2: 34,543 shares 34,543$2.83M1.35%-6,344Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,442 shares; 2024Q4: 1,442 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433 shares; 2025Q2: 1,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,416 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,680 shares; 2026Q2: 3,564 shares 3,564$2.67M1.27%-116Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,331 shares; 2026Q2: 77,331 shares 77,331$2.28M1.09%0Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,072 shares; 2024Q4: 23,958 shares; 2025Q1: 23,576 shares; 2025Q2: 23,576 shares; 2025Q3: 23,470 shares; 2025Q4: 23,472 shares; 2026Q1: 23,472 shares; 2026Q2: 23,472 shares 23,472$1.93M0.92%0Timeline
DFNMDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,371 shares; 2024Q4: 36,983 shares; 2025Q1: 38,975 shares; 2025Q2: 40,051 shares; 2025Q3: 42,255 shares; 2025Q4: 44,700 shares; 2026Q1: 44,116 shares; 2026Q2: 39,791 shares 39,791$1.92M0.92%-4,325Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,521 shares; 2024Q4: 4,521 shares; 2025Q1: 4,521 shares; 2025Q2: 4,521 shares; 2025Q3: 4,521 shares; 2025Q4: 4,521 shares; 2026Q1: 4,531 shares; 2026Q2: 4,521 shares 4,521$1.9M0.91%-10Timeline
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,945 shares; 2024Q4: 24,166 shares; 2025Q1: 26,153 shares; 2025Q2: 26,177 shares; 2025Q3: 26,244 shares; 2025Q4: 27,071 shares; 2026Q1: 30,966 shares; 2026Q2: 41,969 shares 41,969$1.68M0.8%+11,003Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,291 shares; 2024Q4: 7,291 shares; 2025Q1: 7,291 shares; 2025Q2: 7,291 shares; 2025Q3: 7,291 shares; 2025Q4: 7,291 shares; 2026Q1: 7,291 shares; 2026Q2: 7,291 shares 7,291$1.67M0.8%0Timeline
DFIPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,178 shares; 2024Q4: 38,738 shares; 2025Q1: 39,374 shares; 2025Q2: 39,773 shares; 2025Q3: 40,480 shares; 2025Q4: 42,069 shares; 2026Q1: 42,539 shares; 2026Q2: 39,646 shares 39,646$1.64M0.78%-2,893Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,635 shares; 2024Q4: 4,462 shares; 2025Q1: 4,285 shares; 2025Q2: 4,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,278 shares; 2026Q1: 4,278 shares; 2026Q2: 4,278 shares 4,278$1.58M0.75%0Timeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,986 shares; 2024Q4: 34,377 shares; 2025Q1: 34,386 shares; 2025Q2: 34,402 shares; 2025Q3: 34,416 shares; 2025Q4: 34,321 shares; 2026Q1: 34,134 shares; 2026Q2: 33,988 shares 33,988$1.43M0.69%-146Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,703 shares; 2026Q2: 39,703 shares 39,703$1.43M0.68%0Timeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,856 shares; 2024Q4: 35,856 shares; 2025Q1: 34,785 shares; 2025Q2: 34,191 shares; 2025Q3: 34,209 shares; 2025Q4: 33,956 shares; 2026Q1: 33,961 shares; 2026Q2: 33,970 shares 33,970$1.37M0.65%+9Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,275 shares; 2026Q2: 36,275 shares 36,275$1.34M0.64%0Timeline
DFSVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,162 shares; 2024Q4: 16,502 shares; 2025Q1: 17,447 shares; 2025Q2: 20,016 shares; 2025Q3: 22,189 shares; 2025Q4: 21,221 shares; 2026Q1: 30,461 shares; 2026Q2: 33,503 shares 33,503$1.3M0.62%+3,042Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,415 shares; 2024Q4: 5,415 shares; 2025Q1: 5,415 shares; 2025Q2: 6,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,465 shares; 2025Q4: 6,465 shares; 2026Q1: 6,950 shares; 2026Q2: 6,471 shares 6,471$1.29M0.62%-479Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,910 shares; 2026Q2: 39,910 shares 39,910$1.27M0.6%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,042 shares; 2026Q1: 3,055 shares; 2026Q2: 3,037 shares 3,037$1.07M0.51%-18Timeline
DFGPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,004 shares; 2024Q4: 5,803 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,432 shares; 2025Q3: 15,171 shares; 2025Q4: 16,384 shares; 2026Q1: 17,173 shares; 2026Q2: 18,976 shares 18,976$1.03M0.49%+1,803Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,896 shares; 2024Q4: 41,789 shares; 2025Q1: 41,789 shares; 2025Q2: 41,789 shares; 2025Q3: 41,789 shares; 2025Q4: 41,789 shares; 2026Q1: 41,789 shares; 2026Q2: 41,789 shares 41,789$967K0.46%0Timeline
DFGRDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,561 shares; 2024Q4: 13,966 shares; 2025Q1: 14,495 shares; 2025Q2: 19,908 shares; 2025Q3: 21,555 shares; 2025Q4: 23,538 shares; 2026Q1: 24,815 shares; 2026Q2: 27,845 shares 27,845$807K0.39%+3,030Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 1,147 shares; 2026Q2: 1,149 shares 1,149$789K0.38%+2Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.36%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,465 shares; 2025Q1: 2,465 shares; 2025Q2: 2,465 shares; 2025Q3: 2,465 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares; 2026Q2: 2,465 shares 2,465$713K0.34%-311Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,042 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,574 shares; 2025Q3: 16,574 shares; 2025Q4: 16,574 shares; 2026Q1: 16,574 shares; 2026Q2: 16,574 shares 16,574$692K0.33%0Timeline
AIC3 AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,276 shares; 2024Q4: 67,276 shares; 2025Q1: 67,276 shares; 2025Q2: 67,276 shares; 2025Q3: 67,276 shares; 2025Q4: 67,276 shares; 2026Q1: 67,276 shares; 2026Q2: 70,826 shares 70,826$644K0.31%+3,550Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,587 shares; 2025Q1: 1,587 shares; 2025Q2: 1,587 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,587 shares; 2026Q1: 1,587 shares; 2026Q2: 1,587 shares 1,587$631K0.3%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 747 shares; 2024Q4: 747 shares; 2025Q1: 747 shares; 2025Q2: 747 shares; 2025Q3: 747 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares; 2026Q2: 1,552 shares 1,552$574K0.27%+2Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$571K0.27%0Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,647 shares; 2024Q4: 21,290 shares; 2025Q1: 21,290 shares; 2025Q2: 21,290 shares; 2025Q3: 21,290 shares; 2025Q4: 21,290 shares; 2026Q1: 21,290 shares; 2026Q2: 21,290 shares 21,290$564K0.27%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,176 shares; 2024Q4: 3,955 shares; 2025Q1: 3,830 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,830 shares; 2025Q4: 3,830 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares; 2026Q2: 3,830 shares 3,830$527K0.25%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,403 shares; 2026Q2: 1,389 shares 1,389$455K0.22%-14Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 692 shares; 2024Q4: 692 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares; 2026Q1: 692 shares; 2026Q2: 692 shares 692$439K0.21%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 964 shares; 2024Q4: 964 shares; 2025Q1: 964 shares; 2025Q2: 964 shares; 2025Q3: 964 shares; 2025Q4: 964 shares; 2026Q1: 964 shares; 2026Q2: 964 shares 964$437K0.21%0Timeline
DFISDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,239 shares 12,239$429K0.2%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,585 shares; 2024Q4: 2,585 shares; 2025Q1: 2,585 shares; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares; 2025Q3: 2,585 shares; 2025Q4: 2,585 shares; 2026Q1: 2,589 shares; 2026Q2: 2,885 shares 2,885$423K0.2%+296Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,920 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,920 shares; 2025Q4: 1,920 shares; 2026Q1: 2,018 shares; 2026Q2: 2,016 shares 2,016$413K0.2%-2Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,102 shares; 2024Q4: 1,102 shares; 2025Q1: 1,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,102 shares; 2025Q3: 1,102 shares; 2025Q4: 1,102 shares; 2026Q1: 1,104 shares; 2026Q2: 1,102 shares 1,102$408K0.19%-2Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 505 shares; 2024Q4: 505 shares; 2025Q1: 505 shares; 2025Q2: 505 shares; 2025Q3: 505 shares; 2025Q4: 530 shares; 2026Q1: 518 shares; 2026Q2: 518 shares 518$381K0.18%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,665 shares; 2024Q4: 13,328 shares; 2025Q1: 13,328 shares; 2025Q2: 13,328 shares; 2025Q3: 13,328 shares; 2025Q4: 13,328 shares; 2026Q1: 13,328 shares; 2026Q2: 13,328 shares 13,328$369K0.18%0Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,694 shares; 2024Q4: 1,694 shares; 2025Q1: 1,694 shares; 2025Q2: 1,694 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,694 shares; 2026Q1: 1,694 shares; 2026Q2: 1,694 shares 1,694$357K0.17%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$357K0.17%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,896 shares; 2026Q2: 1,896 shares 1,896$351K0.17%0Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,331 shares; 2024Q4: 9,992 shares; 2025Q1: 9,992 shares; 2025Q2: 9,992 shares; 2025Q3: 9,992 shares; 2025Q4: 9,992 shares; 2026Q1: 9,992 shares; 2026Q2: 9,992 shares 9,992$348K0.17%0Timeline
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,570 shares; 2024Q4: 8,570 shares; 2025Q1: 8,570 shares; 2025Q2: 8,570 shares; 2025Q3: 8,490 shares; 2025Q4: 8,494 shares; 2026Q1: 8,495 shares; 2026Q2: 7,090 shares 7,090$339K0.16%-1,405Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,566 shares; 2024Q4: 9,506 shares; 2025Q1: 9,506 shares; 2025Q2: 9,445 shares; 2025Q3: 6,225 shares; 2025Q4: 6,225 shares; 2026Q1: 6,225 shares; 2026Q2: 6,225 shares 6,225$322K0.15%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares; 2026Q1: 866 shares; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$321K0.15%-16Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares; 2026Q2: 1,040 shares 1,040$255K0.12%-3Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares; 2026Q2: 1,160 shares 1,160$251K0.12%-501Timeline
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,978 shares; 2025Q3: 6,978 shares; 2025Q4: 6,978 shares; 2026Q1: 6,978 shares; 2026Q2: 6,978 shares 6,978$238K0.11%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,731 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,731 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares; 2026Q2: 1,731 shares 1,731$237K0.11%0Timeline
DFCADIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,186 shares; 2026Q2: 4,709 shares 4,709$236K0.11%+523Timeline
DFEVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,967 shares; 2025Q3: 6,967 shares; 2025Q4: 6,967 shares; 2026Q1: 6,967 shares; 2026Q2: 5,314 shares 5,314$227K0.11%-1,653Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,898 shares; 2026Q1: 2,898 shares; 2026Q2: 2,898 shares 2,898$222K0.11%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,630 shares 5,630$204K0.1%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLKBLACKROCK INC281$270Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP409$247Kshares
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS774$222Kshares
VVISA INC723$219Kshares
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FD592$218Kshares
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS477$208Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC1,042$206Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP545$202Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001905665-26-000004 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001905665-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001905665-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-24-000003 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001905665-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set