Skip to content

SHAYNE & JACOBS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1484085, NASHVILLE, TN

SHAYNE & JACOBS, LLC reported $337,175,106 across 101 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001484085-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$337M
Holdings
101
Top 10 weight
61.27%
New
7
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AJGnew+7,960$1.83M
VBILnew+22,510$1.7M
THOadded+13,740$1.03M
VUGadded+10,500$904K
VGNTnew+17,623$740K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Areduced-5-$3.74M
AMATreduced-5,015-$3.63M
BRK-Breduced-5,475-$2.74M
BNYreduced-12,613-$1.82M
GSreduced-630-$637K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001484085-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $337,175,106, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291,934 shares; 2024Q4: 290,856 shares; 2025Q1: 289,678 shares; 2025Q2: 170,912 shares; 2025Q3: 170,323 shares; 2025Q4: 168,286 shares; 2026Q1: 165,562 shares; 2026Q2: 160,087 shares 160,087$80.1M23.76%-5,475Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,041 shares; 2024Q4: 95,611 shares; 2025Q1: 95,561 shares; 2025Q2: 91,561 shares; 2025Q3: 91,546 shares; 2025Q4: 91,516 shares; 2026Q1: 91,506 shares; 2026Q2: 91,506 shares 91,506$35.7M10.58%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,127 shares; 2024Q4: 71,186 shares; 2025Q1: 61,966 shares; 2025Q2: 46,232 shares; 2025Q3: 45,604 shares; 2025Q4: 43,123 shares; 2026Q1: 39,883 shares; 2026Q2: 39,568 shares 39,568$14.6M4.34%-315Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,082 shares; 2024Q4: 63,332 shares; 2025Q1: 63,182 shares; 2025Q2: 41,390 shares; 2025Q3: 41,390 shares; 2025Q4: 41,284 shares; 2026Q1: 41,214 shares; 2026Q2: 41,139 shares 41,139$13.9M4.13%-75Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 333,327 shares; 2024Q4: 332,485 shares; 2025Q1: 332,485 shares; 2025Q2: 170,304 shares; 2025Q3: 168,774 shares; 2025Q4: 164,306 shares; 2026Q1: 164,306 shares; 2026Q2: 159,465 shares 159,465$13.3M3.95%-4,841Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$11.2M3.33%-5Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,659 shares; 2024Q4: 21,705 shares; 2025Q1: 22,520 shares; 2025Q2: 22,520 shares; 2025Q3: 22,520 shares; 2025Q4: 22,495 shares; 2026Q1: 20,424 shares; 2026Q2: 15,409 shares 15,409$11.1M3.3%-5,015Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 181,520 shares; 2024Q4: 180,825 shares; 2025Q1: 176,255 shares; 2025Q2: 176,145 shares; 2025Q3: 174,855 shares; 2025Q4: 167,670 shares; 2026Q1: 153,635 shares; 2026Q2: 150,755 shares 150,755$10M2.96%-2,880Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,867 shares; 2024Q4: 26,307 shares; 2025Q1: 27,747 shares; 2025Q2: 27,747 shares; 2025Q3: 27,597 shares; 2025Q4: 26,713 shares; 2026Q1: 25,963 shares; 2026Q2: 25,653 shares 25,653$9.17M2.72%-310Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,678 shares; 2024Q4: 8,308 shares; 2025Q1: 8,191 shares; 2025Q2: 8,176 shares; 2025Q3: 8,056 shares; 2025Q4: 7,976 shares; 2026Q1: 7,944 shares; 2026Q2: 7,314 shares 7,314$7.4M2.19%-630Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,037 shares; 2024Q4: 64,037 shares; 2025Q1: 64,037 shares; 2025Q2: 59,137 shares; 2025Q3: 59,137 shares; 2025Q4: 59,137 shares; 2026Q1: 58,347 shares; 2026Q2: 45,734 shares 45,734$6.61M1.96%-12,613Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,163 shares; 2024Q4: 17,263 shares; 2025Q1: 17,404 shares; 2025Q2: 17,404 shares; 2025Q3: 17,404 shares; 2025Q4: 17,405 shares; 2026Q1: 17,405 shares; 2026Q2: 17,405 shares 17,405$6.49M1.93%0Timeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,803 shares; 2024Q4: 40,763 shares; 2025Q1: 40,633 shares; 2025Q2: 82,893 shares; 2025Q3: 118,349 shares; 2025Q4: 142,765 shares; 2026Q1: 153,425 shares; 2026Q2: 153,375 shares 153,375$4.71M1.4%-50Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,280 shares; 2024Q4: 44,980 shares; 2025Q1: 43,617 shares; 2025Q2: 42,292 shares; 2025Q3: 42,202 shares; 2025Q4: 41,747 shares; 2026Q1: 41,367 shares; 2026Q2: 40,951 shares 40,951$4.64M1.38%-416Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,098 shares; 2024Q4: 35,246 shares; 2025Q1: 34,986 shares; 2025Q2: 34,861 shares; 2025Q3: 34,801 shares; 2025Q4: 34,746 shares; 2026Q1: 34,626 shares; 2026Q2: 34,366 shares 34,366$4.63M1.37%-260Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,260 shares; 2024Q4: 28,820 shares; 2025Q1: 28,650 shares; 2025Q2: 28,650 shares; 2025Q3: 28,650 shares; 2025Q4: 28,600 shares; 2026Q1: 43,150 shares; 2026Q2: 45,681 shares 45,681$4.4M1.3%+2,531Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,537 shares; 2024Q4: 30,807 shares; 2025Q1: 32,192 shares; 2025Q2: 32,192 shares; 2025Q3: 32,192 shares; 2025Q4: 32,192 shares; 2026Q1: 32,192 shares; 2026Q2: 31,942 shares 31,942$4.38M1.3%-250Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,680 shares; 2026Q1: 54,750 shares; 2026Q2: 62,480 shares 62,480$3.84M1.14%+7,730Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,977 shares; 2024Q4: 40,977 shares; 2025Q1: 48,177 shares; 2025Q2: 46,969 shares; 2025Q3: 46,969 shares; 2025Q4: 44,705 shares; 2026Q1: 44,705 shares; 2026Q2: 44,705 shares 44,705$3.69M1.1%0Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,530 shares; 2026Q2: 25,800 shares 25,800$3.63M1.08%-730Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,701 shares; 2024Q4: 10,702 shares; 2025Q1: 11,773 shares; 2025Q2: 11,774 shares; 2025Q3: 11,775 shares; 2025Q4: 11,776 shares; 2026Q1: 12,065 shares; 2026Q2: 12,066 shares 12,066$3.49M1.04%+1Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,984 shares; 2024Q4: 7,654 shares; 2025Q1: 7,640 shares; 2025Q2: 7,550 shares; 2025Q3: 7,515 shares; 2025Q4: 7,515 shares; 2026Q1: 7,515 shares; 2026Q2: 7,455 shares 7,455$3.1M0.92%-60Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,331 shares; 2024Q4: 33,881 shares; 2025Q1: 35,101 shares; 2025Q2: 41,321 shares; 2025Q3: 40,971 shares; 2025Q4: 40,501 shares; 2026Q1: 38,701 shares; 2026Q2: 40,901 shares 40,901$2.98M0.88%+2,200Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,525 shares; 2024Q4: 31,180 shares; 2025Q1: 31,180 shares; 2025Q2: 31,180 shares; 2025Q3: 38,480 shares; 2025Q4: 38,480 shares; 2026Q1: 38,480 shares; 2026Q2: 45,950 shares 45,950$2.71M0.8%+7,470Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,101 shares; 2024Q4: 21,461 shares; 2025Q1: 21,351 shares; 2025Q2: 21,351 shares; 2025Q3: 21,851 shares; 2025Q4: 21,751 shares; 2026Q1: 21,751 shares; 2026Q2: 35,491 shares 35,491$2.67M0.79%+13,740Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,488 shares; 2024Q4: 14,488 shares; 2025Q1: 14,288 shares; 2025Q2: 14,136 shares; 2025Q3: 14,836 shares; 2025Q4: 14,641 shares; 2026Q1: 14,641 shares; 2026Q2: 14,631 shares 14,631$2.65M0.79%-10Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,822 shares; 2024Q4: 10,867 shares; 2025Q1: 10,867 shares; 2025Q2: 10,867 shares; 2025Q3: 10,942 shares; 2025Q4: 10,942 shares; 2026Q1: 10,942 shares; 2026Q2: 10,892 shares 10,892$2.65M0.78%-50Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,380 shares; 2024Q4: 21,560 shares; 2025Q1: 21,760 shares; 2025Q2: 21,760 shares; 2025Q3: 21,760 shares; 2025Q4: 21,760 shares; 2026Q1: 21,760 shares; 2026Q2: 21,840 shares 21,840$2.61M0.78%+80Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,812 shares; 2024Q4: 13,812 shares; 2025Q1: 13,812 shares; 2025Q2: 13,812 shares; 2025Q3: 13,812 shares; 2025Q4: 13,812 shares; 2026Q1: 13,742 shares; 2026Q2: 13,742 shares 13,742$2.61M0.77%0Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,165 shares; 2024Q4: 9,205 shares; 2025Q1: 9,110 shares; 2025Q2: 9,110 shares; 2025Q3: 9,110 shares; 2025Q4: 9,110 shares; 2026Q1: 9,110 shares; 2026Q2: 9,060 shares 9,060$2.54M0.75%-50Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,235 shares; 2024Q4: 5,875 shares; 2025Q1: 5,795 shares; 2025Q2: 5,795 shares; 2025Q3: 5,775 shares; 2025Q4: 5,765 shares; 2026Q1: 5,755 shares; 2026Q2: 6,420 shares 6,420$2.33M0.69%+665Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,187 shares; 2024Q4: 12,067 shares; 2025Q1: 11,494 shares; 2025Q2: 11,494 shares; 2025Q3: 11,204 shares; 2025Q4: 11,204 shares; 2026Q1: 11,204 shares; 2026Q2: 11,104 shares 11,104$2.24M0.66%-100Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,513 shares; 2024Q4: 37,771 shares; 2025Q1: 37,513 shares; 2025Q2: 37,211 shares; 2025Q3: 37,324 shares; 2025Q4: 37,433 shares; 2026Q1: 37,526 shares; 2026Q2: 37,615 shares 37,615$2.17M0.64%+89Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,720 shares; 2024Q4: 28,125 shares; 2025Q1: 28,125 shares; 2025Q2: 28,025 shares; 2025Q3: 35,595 shares; 2025Q4: 35,855 shares; 2026Q1: 35,855 shares; 2026Q2: 34,835 shares 34,835$2.03M0.6%-1,020Timeline
CRD-BCRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 189,051 shares; 2024Q4: 177,151 shares; 2025Q1: 176,042 shares; 2025Q2: 176,042 shares; 2025Q3: 176,042 shares; 2025Q4: 176,042 shares; 2026Q1: 176,042 shares; 2026Q2: 176,042 shares 176,042$1.84M0.54%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,960 shares 7,960$1.83M0.54%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,793 shares; 2024Q4: 5,393 shares; 2025Q1: 5,370 shares; 2025Q2: 5,370 shares; 2025Q3: 5,370 shares; 2025Q4: 5,370 shares; 2026Q1: 5,370 shares; 2026Q2: 5,310 shares 5,310$1.81M0.54%-60Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,983 shares; 2024Q4: 19,743 shares; 2025Q1: 19,673 shares; 2025Q2: 19,673 shares; 2025Q3: 18,687 shares; 2025Q4: 18,227 shares; 2026Q1: 17,360 shares; 2026Q2: 17,260 shares 17,260$1.76M0.52%-100Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,510 shares 22,510$1.7M0.51%newTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,584 shares; 2024Q4: 25,434 shares; 2025Q1: 22,930 shares; 2025Q2: 22,780 shares; 2025Q3: 22,780 shares; 2025Q4: 22,780 shares; 2026Q1: 22,780 shares; 2026Q2: 22,560 shares 22,560$1.68M0.5%-220Timeline
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,600 shares; 2024Q4: 58,260 shares; 2025Q1: 58,680 shares; 2025Q2: 58,680 shares; 2025Q3: 58,680 shares; 2025Q4: 58,680 shares; 2026Q1: 58,680 shares; 2026Q2: 58,680 shares 58,680$1.55M0.46%0Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,593 shares; 2024Q4: 14,298 shares; 2025Q1: 14,298 shares; 2025Q2: 14,218 shares; 2025Q3: 14,218 shares; 2025Q4: 14,218 shares; 2026Q1: 14,218 shares; 2026Q2: 13,658 shares 13,658$1.38M0.41%-560Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,893 shares; 2024Q4: 121,709 shares; 2025Q1: 121,018 shares; 2025Q2: 121,018 shares; 2025Q3: 121,018 shares; 2025Q4: 121,018 shares; 2026Q1: 121,018 shares; 2026Q2: 119,218 shares 119,218$1.34M0.4%-1,800Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,639 shares; 2024Q4: 25,639 shares; 2025Q1: 25,639 shares; 2025Q2: 23,539 shares; 2025Q3: 23,539 shares; 2025Q4: 23,539 shares; 2026Q1: 23,539 shares; 2026Q2: 23,539 shares 23,539$1.34M0.4%0Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,576 shares; 2024Q4: 86,956 shares; 2025Q1: 86,766 shares; 2025Q2: 86,766 shares; 2025Q3: 86,766 shares; 2025Q4: 84,683 shares; 2026Q1: 84,683 shares; 2026Q2: 84,163 shares 84,163$1.21M0.36%-520Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,813 shares; 2026Q2: 25,813 shares 25,813$1.12M0.33%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,277 shares; 2024Q4: 3,327 shares; 2025Q1: 3,327 shares; 2025Q2: 3,546 shares; 2025Q3: 3,546 shares; 2025Q4: 3,546 shares; 2026Q1: 3,546 shares; 2026Q2: 3,546 shares 3,546$1.12M0.33%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares; 2026Q2: 12,600 shares 12,600$1.09M0.32%+10,500Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,049 shares; 2024Q4: 11,049 shares; 2025Q1: 10,869 shares; 2025Q2: 10,869 shares; 2025Q3: 10,869 shares; 2025Q4: 11,024 shares; 2026Q1: 10,933 shares; 2026Q2: 11,169 shares 11,169$1.08M0.32%+236Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,320 shares; 2024Q4: 3,320 shares; 2025Q1: 3,320 shares; 2025Q2: 3,340 shares; 2025Q3: 3,340 shares; 2025Q4: 3,340 shares; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares; 2026Q2: 3,556 shares 3,556$1.08M0.32%-10Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,243 shares; 2024Q4: 10,243 shares; 2025Q1: 10,053 shares; 2025Q2: 10,053 shares; 2025Q3: 10,053 shares; 2025Q4: 10,053 shares; 2026Q1: 10,053 shares; 2026Q2: 10,053 shares 10,053$1.04M0.31%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,126 shares; 2024Q4: 5,326 shares; 2025Q1: 5,217 shares; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 5,217 shares; 2025Q4: 5,218 shares; 2026Q1: 5,218 shares; 2026Q2: 5,218 shares 5,218$964K0.29%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,860 shares; 2024Q4: 9,423 shares; 2025Q1: 9,343 shares; 2025Q2: 9,353 shares; 2025Q3: 9,353 shares; 2025Q4: 8,690 shares; 2026Q1: 8,690 shares; 2026Q2: 8,685 shares 8,685$953K0.28%-5Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,160 shares; 2024Q4: 9,110 shares; 2025Q1: 8,880 shares; 2025Q2: 8,880 shares; 2025Q3: 8,880 shares; 2025Q4: 8,880 shares; 2026Q1: 8,840 shares; 2026Q2: 8,640 shares 8,640$945K0.28%-200Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,340 shares; 2024Q4: 12,340 shares; 2025Q1: 12,335 shares; 2025Q2: 12,320 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: 12,085 shares; 2026Q1: 11,922 shares; 2026Q2: 11,657 shares 11,657$921K0.27%-265Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,479 shares; 2024Q4: 9,361 shares; 2025Q1: 9,361 shares; 2025Q2: 4,375 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 4,375 shares; 2026Q2: 4,375 shares 4,375$883K0.26%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,992 shares; 2024Q4: 4,015 shares; 2025Q1: 4,015 shares; 2025Q2: 4,015 shares; 2025Q3: 4,015 shares; 2025Q4: 3,665 shares; 2026Q1: 3,665 shares; 2026Q2: 3,665 shares 3,665$821K0.24%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,316 shares; 2024Q4: 88,256 shares; 2025Q1: 87,866 shares; 2025Q2: 87,866 shares; 2025Q3: 84,301 shares; 2025Q4: 80,941 shares; 2026Q1: 73,140 shares; 2026Q2: 72,820 shares 72,820$773K0.23%-320Timeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,623 shares 17,623$740K0.22%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,611 shares; 2024Q4: 5,611 shares; 2025Q1: 5,611 shares; 2025Q2: 5,611 shares; 2025Q3: 5,611 shares; 2025Q4: 5,611 shares; 2026Q1: 5,611 shares; 2026Q2: 5,611 shares 5,611$721K0.21%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$667K0.2%0Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,190 shares; 2024Q4: 13,190 shares; 2025Q1: 13,190 shares; 2025Q2: 13,190 shares; 2025Q3: 13,190 shares; 2025Q4: 13,190 shares; 2026Q1: 13,190 shares; 2026Q2: 12,910 shares 12,910$625K0.19%-280Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,950 shares; 2024Q4: 10,950 shares; 2025Q1: 10,950 shares; 2025Q2: 10,950 shares; 2025Q3: 10,950 shares; 2025Q4: 10,950 shares; 2026Q1: 10,950 shares; 2026Q2: 10,950 shares 10,950$550K0.16%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355 shares; 2024Q4: 355 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 1,015 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 975 shares 975$549K0.16%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 3,303 shares; 2025Q1: 3,303 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,830 shares; 2025Q4: 3,830 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares; 2026Q2: 3,830 shares 3,830$524K0.16%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 2,094 shares; 2025Q1: 2,094 shares; 2025Q2: 2,110 shares; 2025Q3: 2,110 shares; 2025Q4: 2,110 shares; 2026Q1: 2,110 shares; 2026Q2: 2,033 shares 2,033$516K0.15%-77Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares; 2026Q2: 483 shares 483$515K0.15%+1Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$513K0.15%0Timeline
DJCODAILY JOURNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,349 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 1,279 shares; 2025Q2: 1,199 shares; 2025Q3: 1,199 shares; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares; 2026Q1: 919 shares; 2026Q2: 829 shares 829$498K0.15%-90Timeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,722 shares; 2024Q4: 16,722 shares; 2025Q1: 16,722 shares; 2025Q2: 8,601 shares; 2025Q3: 8,601 shares; 2025Q4: 8,279 shares; 2026Q1: 8,279 shares; 2026Q2: 8,279 shares 8,279$492K0.15%0Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,775 shares; 2024Q4: 5,775 shares; 2025Q1: 5,775 shares; 2025Q2: 5,775 shares; 2025Q3: 5,775 shares; 2025Q4: 5,775 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares; 2026Q2: 5,775 shares 5,775$450K0.13%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,500 shares; 2024Q4: 5,500 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$446K0.13%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,633 shares; 2024Q4: 3,353 shares; 2025Q1: 3,353 shares; 2025Q2: 3,353 shares; 2025Q3: 3,353 shares; 2025Q4: 3,353 shares; 2026Q1: 3,353 shares; 2026Q2: 3,323 shares 3,323$414K0.12%-30Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,980 shares; 2024Q4: 4,980 shares; 2025Q1: 4,860 shares; 2025Q2: 4,860 shares; 2025Q3: 4,860 shares; 2025Q4: 4,860 shares; 2026Q1: 4,860 shares; 2026Q2: 4,860 shares 4,860$407K0.12%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,193 shares; 2024Q4: 13,193 shares; 2025Q1: 13,193 shares; 2025Q2: 13,193 shares; 2025Q3: 13,193 shares; 2025Q4: 13,193 shares; 2026Q1: 13,193 shares; 2026Q2: 13,193 shares 13,193$398K0.12%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,314 shares; 2024Q4: 2,314 shares; 2025Q1: 2,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,334 shares; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares; 2026Q2: 2,334 shares 2,334$387K0.11%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,446 shares; 2024Q4: 10,446 shares; 2025Q1: 10,446 shares; 2025Q2: 10,446 shares; 2025Q3: 10,446 shares; 2025Q4: 10,446 shares; 2026Q1: 10,446 shares; 2026Q2: 10,446 shares 10,446$386K0.11%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,902 shares; 2025Q3: 2,882 shares; 2025Q4: 2,882 shares; 2026Q1: 2,882 shares; 2026Q2: 2,882 shares 2,882$365K0.11%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,920 shares; 2024Q4: 3,840 shares; 2025Q1: 3,840 shares; 2025Q2: 3,840 shares; 2025Q3: 3,840 shares; 2025Q4: 3,780 shares; 2026Q1: 3,780 shares; 2026Q2: 3,780 shares 3,780$365K0.11%0Timeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,556 shares; 2024Q4: 14,556 shares; 2025Q1: 14,556 shares; 2025Q2: 5,973 shares; 2025Q3: 5,973 shares; 2025Q4: 5,973 shares; 2026Q1: 5,973 shares; 2026Q2: 5,973 shares 5,973$354K0.1%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,390 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: 8,390 shares; 2025Q2: 8,390 shares; 2025Q3: 8,390 shares; 2025Q4: 8,390 shares; 2026Q1: 7,644 shares; 2026Q2: 7,444 shares 7,444$348K0.1%-200Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,361 shares; 2024Q4: 4,361 shares; 2025Q1: 4,361 shares; 2025Q2: 4,361 shares; 2025Q3: 4,361 shares; 2025Q4: 4,361 shares; 2026Q1: 4,361 shares; 2026Q2: 2,053 shares 2,053$348K0.1%-2,308Timeline
AGZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,035 shares; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 3,035 shares; 2025Q2: 3,035 shares; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares; 2025Q4: 3,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares; 2026Q2: 2,945 shares 2,945$322K0.1%-90Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 884 shares; 2026Q2: 3,838 shares 3,838$309K0.09%+2,954Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$306K0.09%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$303K0.09%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 527 shares; 2024Q4: 523 shares; 2025Q1: 480 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares; 2026Q1: 437 shares; 2026Q2: 397 shares 397$297K0.09%-40Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,809 shares; 2024Q4: 2,809 shares; 2025Q1: 2,809 shares; 2025Q2: 2,809 shares; 2025Q3: 2,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,809 shares; 2026Q1: 2,809 shares; 2026Q2: 2,809 shares 2,809$292K0.09%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,040 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares; 2025Q4: 3,040 shares; 2026Q1: 3,040 shares; 2026Q2: 3,040 shares 3,040$287K0.09%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,232 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,112 shares; 2025Q3: 3,872 shares; 2025Q4: 3,872 shares; 2026Q1: 3,872 shares; 2026Q2: 4,776 shares 4,776$285K0.08%+904Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,866 shares; 2024Q4: 4,866 shares; 2025Q1: 4,866 shares; 2025Q2: 4,866 shares; 2025Q3: 4,866 shares; 2025Q4: 4,866 shares; 2026Q1: 4,866 shares; 2026Q2: 4,866 shares 4,866$266K0.08%0Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$257K0.08%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$254K0.08%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,086 shares; 2024Q4: 5,086 shares; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 5,084 shares; 2025Q3: 5,084 shares; 2025Q4: 5,054 shares; 2026Q1: 5,054 shares; 2026Q2: 5,054 shares 5,054$252K0.07%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,034 shares; 2024Q4: 1,034 shares; 2025Q1: 1,034 shares; 2025Q2: 874 shares; 2025Q3: 874 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares; 2026Q1: 724 shares; 2026Q2: 724 shares 724$249K0.07%0Timeline
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,100 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares; 2026Q2: 3,100 shares 3,100$236K0.07%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 907 shares; 2025Q4: 907 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$228K0.07%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 839 shares; 2026Q2: 839 shares 839$228K0.07%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 591 shares 591$221K0.07%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 659 shares 659$202K0.06%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,426 shares 2,426$201K0.06%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001484085-26-000003 base2026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001484085-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001484085-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001484085-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001484085-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004145 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002566 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000791 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005090 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003108 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002317 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000818 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004210 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003081 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002058 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000810 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-22-003822 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003531 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002546 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001532 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000536 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002911 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002161 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001385 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000528 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002821 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-20-002135 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002069 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-20-000087 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000337 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002652 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001965 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001327 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000582 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002432 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001766 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001108 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000202 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002169 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001530 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001050 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000267 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004515 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004012 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003518 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002944 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002058 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001465 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000981 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000187 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002036 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001431 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000882 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000135 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001685 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001178 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set