Skip to content

Severin Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1763454, ST. LOUIS, MO

Severin Investments, LLC reported $116,492,226 across 171 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000490

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$116M
Holdings
171
Top 10 weight
22.71%
New
37
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCITadded+35,648$2.95M
VEAadded+35,273$2.26M
IJHadded+18,120$1.22M
UNPadded+3,561$864K
WMBnew+11,089$807K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GVIreduced-31,710-$3.38M
SHVexited-6,912-$761K
RFexited-26,273-$712K
DGexited-5,273-$700K
OMFexited-9,978-$674K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000490, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $116,492,226, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,368 shares; 2025Q1: 33,644 shares; 2025Q2: 76,531 shares; 2025Q3: 76,828 shares; 2025Q4: 73,944 shares; 2026Q1: 109,217 shares 109,217$7M6.01%+35,273Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,011 shares; 2025Q2: 10,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,739 shares; 2025Q4: 11,219 shares; 2026Q1: 46,867 shares 46,867$3.88M3.33%+35,648Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,671 shares; 2025Q1: 15,353 shares; 2025Q2: 15,680 shares; 2025Q3: 11,639 shares; 2025Q4: 13,892 shares; 2026Q1: 15,557 shares 15,557$2.71M2.33%+1,665Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,457 shares; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: 4,869 shares; 2025Q3: 4,863 shares; 2025Q4: 6,975 shares; 2026Q1: 7,115 shares 7,115$2.4M2.06%+140Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,671 shares; 2025Q1: 7,998 shares; 2025Q2: 8,045 shares; 2025Q3: 4,494 shares; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares; 2026Q1: 6,831 shares 6,831$2.11M1.82%+1,362Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,437 shares; 2025Q2: 3,203 shares; 2025Q3: 4,519 shares; 2025Q4: 6,091 shares; 2026Q1: 6,259 shares 6,259$1.8M1.54%+168Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,217 shares; 2025Q1: 28,648 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,203 shares; 2025Q4: 28,922 shares; 2026Q1: 31,096 shares 31,096$1.68M1.44%+2,174Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,940 shares; 2025Q1: 8,168 shares; 2025Q2: 8,493 shares; 2025Q3: 7,133 shares; 2025Q4: 6,344 shares; 2026Q1: 24,464 shares 24,464$1.65M1.42%+18,120Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,451 shares; 2025Q2: 10,024 shares; 2025Q3: 9,773 shares; 2025Q4: 10,291 shares; 2026Q1: 19,856 shares 19,856$1.64M1.41%+9,565Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,688 shares; 2025Q1: 2,879 shares; 2025Q2: 2,737 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,288 shares; 2026Q1: 4,254 shares 4,254$1.57M1.35%-34Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,822 shares; 2025Q1: 9,108 shares; 2025Q2: 5,194 shares; 2025Q3: 12,468 shares; 2025Q4: 12,463 shares; 2026Q1: 11,873 shares 11,873$1.43M1.23%-590Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,880 shares; 2025Q1: 2,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,719 shares; 2026Q1: 5,476 shares 5,476$1.39M1.19%+757Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,785 shares; 2025Q1: 13,546 shares; 2025Q2: 11,343 shares; 2025Q3: 11,644 shares; 2025Q4: 11,766 shares; 2026Q1: 10,650 shares 10,650$1.32M1.14%-1,116Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,807 shares; 2025Q1: 8,616 shares; 2025Q2: 22,883 shares; 2025Q3: 19,589 shares; 2025Q4: 19,595 shares; 2026Q1: 24,892 shares 24,892$1.29M1.11%+5,297Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 42,708 shares; 2025Q1: 48,321 shares; 2025Q2: 37,755 shares; 2025Q3: 26,889 shares; 2025Q4: 40,544 shares; 2026Q1: 43,794 shares 43,794$1.27M1.09%+3,250Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,396 shares; 2025Q1: 9,296 shares; 2025Q2: 9,918 shares; 2025Q3: 8,142 shares; 2025Q4: 9,894 shares; 2026Q1: 10,050 shares 10,050$1.25M1.07%+156Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,326 shares; 2025Q2: 2,298 shares; 2025Q3: 1,548 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577 shares; 2026Q1: 5,138 shares 5,138$1.25M1.07%+3,561Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,797 shares; 2025Q1: 5,565 shares; 2025Q2: 4,580 shares; 2025Q3: 4,329 shares; 2025Q4: 4,709 shares; 2026Q1: 5,043 shares 5,043$1.16M1%+334Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,867 shares; 2025Q1: 5,528 shares; 2025Q2: 5,250 shares; 2025Q3: 4,849 shares; 2025Q4: 4,657 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$1.15M0.98%-757Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,060 shares; 2025Q1: 7,408 shares; 2025Q2: 6,482 shares; 2025Q3: 13,970 shares; 2025Q4: 14,029 shares; 2026Q1: 14,415 shares 14,415$1.12M0.96%+386Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,359 shares; 2025Q1: 2,182 shares; 2025Q2: 4,553 shares; 2025Q3: 4,495 shares; 2025Q4: 4,486 shares; 2026Q1: 4,509 shares 4,509$1.1M0.95%+23Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,031 shares; 2025Q1: 6,337 shares; 2025Q2: 6,309 shares; 2025Q3: 6,268 shares; 2025Q4: 11,086 shares; 2026Q1: 10,136 shares 10,136$1.1M0.94%-950Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,680 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 7,062 shares; 2025Q3: 4,579 shares; 2025Q4: 7,336 shares; 2026Q1: 6,334 shares 6,334$1.07M0.92%-1,002Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,135 shares; 2025Q1: 8,336 shares; 2025Q2: 10,156 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,044 shares; 2026Q1: 9,457 shares 9,457$1.07M0.92%-587Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,714 shares; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 6,368 shares; 2025Q3: 5,594 shares; 2025Q4: 5,063 shares; 2026Q1: 6,506 shares 6,506$1.07M0.92%+1,443Timeline
GVIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,900 shares; 2025Q1: 42,813 shares; 2025Q2: 40,312 shares; 2025Q3: 39,288 shares; 2025Q4: 41,623 shares; 2026Q1: 9,913 shares 9,913$1.06M0.91%-31,710Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 843 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 862 shares; 2025Q3: 1,934 shares; 2025Q4: 1,934 shares; 2026Q1: 1,887 shares 1,887$1.02M0.87%-47Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,912 shares; 2025Q1: 4,023 shares; 2025Q2: 4,623 shares; 2025Q3: 4,662 shares; 2025Q4: 4,714 shares; 2026Q1: 4,840 shares 4,840$1.01M0.86%+126Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,916 shares; 2025Q1: 3,049 shares; 2025Q2: 5,901 shares; 2025Q3: 5,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,742 shares; 2026Q1: 5,969 shares 5,969$966K0.83%+227Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,048 shares; 2025Q1: 27,061 shares; 2025Q2: 25,976 shares; 2025Q3: 20,867 shares; 2025Q4: 18,976 shares; 2026Q1: 19,207 shares 19,207$936K0.8%+231Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,185 shares; 2025Q1: 3,426 shares; 2025Q2: 3,364 shares; 2025Q3: 4,244 shares; 2025Q4: 4,222 shares; 2026Q1: 3,847 shares 3,847$932K0.8%-375Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,065 shares; 2025Q2: 898 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128 shares; 2025Q4: 1,898 shares; 2026Q1: 1,316 shares 1,316$932K0.8%-582Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,334 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 2,817 shares; 2026Q1: 2,744 shares 2,744$927K0.8%-73Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,740 shares; 2025Q1: 9,851 shares; 2025Q2: 9,526 shares; 2025Q3: 9,942 shares; 2025Q4: 11,756 shares; 2026Q1: 12,157 shares 12,157$925K0.79%+401Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,919 shares; 2025Q1: 3,731 shares; 2025Q2: 3,734 shares; 2025Q3: 3,763 shares; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares; 2026Q1: 6,759 shares 6,759$898K0.77%-526Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 495 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 688 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares 654$864K0.74%+19Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,425 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,642 shares; 2025Q4: 2,151 shares; 2026Q1: 2,190 shares 2,190$863K0.74%+39Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,303 shares; 2025Q1: 9,284 shares; 2025Q2: 9,524 shares; 2025Q3: 8,188 shares; 2025Q4: 3,027 shares; 2026Q1: 9,210 shares 9,210$855K0.73%+6,183Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,529 shares; 2025Q1: 1,493 shares; 2025Q2: 2,927 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,162 shares; 2026Q1: 4,013 shares 4,013$843K0.72%+1,851Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 974 shares; 2025Q1: 992 shares; 2025Q2: 984 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 812 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares 865$832K0.71%+53Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 660 shares; 2025Q1: 877 shares; 2025Q2: 571 shares; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 702 shares; 2026Q1: 884 shares 884$813K0.7%+182Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,194 shares; 2025Q1: 4,399 shares; 2025Q2: 4,399 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,089 shares 11,089$807K0.69%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,984 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,405 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,403 shares 5,403$780K0.67%+203Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,165 shares; 2025Q1: 2,389 shares; 2025Q2: 2,327 shares; 2025Q3: 2,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,694 shares; 2026Q1: 1,357 shares 1,357$776K0.67%-337Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 2,253 shares; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273 shares; 2025Q4: 2,373 shares; 2026Q1: 2,453 shares 2,453$762K0.65%+80Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,842 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862 shares; 2025Q2: 1,831 shares; 2025Q3: 1,903 shares; 2025Q4: 1,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares 2,204$725K0.62%+250Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,152 shares; 2025Q1: 2,252 shares; 2025Q2: 2,313 shares; 2025Q3: 6,805 shares; 2025Q4: 3,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,429 shares 3,429$709K0.61%-11Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,278 shares 13,278$698K0.6%newTimeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,242 shares; 2025Q3: 19,711 shares; 2025Q4: 20,111 shares; 2026Q1: 19,486 shares 19,486$678K0.58%-625Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,850 shares; 2025Q1: 5,201 shares; 2025Q2: 5,108 shares; 2025Q3: 4,306 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 3,235 shares 3,235$674K0.58%+355Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 510 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 399 shares; 2025Q3: 445 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 661 shares 661$659K0.57%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 551 shares; 2026Q1: 760 shares 760$658K0.56%+209Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,310 shares; 2025Q1: 4,228 shares; 2025Q2: 3,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares; 2026Q1: 4,074 shares 4,074$651K0.56%+79Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,836 shares; 2025Q3: 4,846 shares; 2025Q4: 4,708 shares; 2026Q1: 4,799 shares 4,799$644K0.55%+91Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,791 shares; 2025Q1: 1,756 shares; 2025Q2: 1,932 shares; 2025Q3: 1,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,513 shares; 2026Q1: 2,108 shares 2,108$637K0.55%+595Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,817 shares; 2025Q1: 3,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,937 shares; 2025Q3: 3,810 shares; 2025Q4: 2,599 shares; 2026Q1: 3,107 shares 3,107$632K0.54%+508Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares 2,325$618K0.53%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,426 shares 1,426$613K0.53%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 729 shares; 2025Q1: 774 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 997 shares 997$603K0.52%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,745 shares; 2025Q1: 8,553 shares; 2025Q2: 22,510 shares; 2025Q3: 37,382 shares; 2025Q4: 21,135 shares; 2026Q1: 21,226 shares 21,226$596K0.51%+91Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,532 shares; 2025Q1: 2,503 shares; 2025Q2: 3,215 shares; 2025Q3: 2,754 shares; 2025Q4: 2,794 shares; 2026Q1: 2,098 shares 2,098$595K0.51%-696Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,892 shares; 2026Q1: 2,932 shares 2,932$591K0.51%+40Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,858 shares; 2025Q1: 9,787 shares; 2025Q2: 8,670 shares; 2025Q3: 8,658 shares; 2025Q4: 11,625 shares; 2026Q1: 11,763 shares 11,763$591K0.51%+138Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 368 shares; 2025Q1: 360 shares; 2025Q2: 5,076 shares; 2025Q3: 4,733 shares; 2025Q4: 5,046 shares; 2026Q1: 6,215 shares 6,215$574K0.49%+1,169Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,168 shares; 2025Q4: 4,459 shares; 2026Q1: 4,083 shares 4,083$569K0.49%-376Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,620 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,939 shares 14,939$568K0.49%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,769 shares; 2026Q1: 8,885 shares 8,885$565K0.49%+2,116Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,120 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,044 shares; 2025Q3: 3,805 shares; 2025Q4: 2,481 shares; 2026Q1: 2,575 shares 2,575$560K0.48%+94Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 930 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 1,029 shares 1,029$560K0.48%+16Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,563 shares; 2025Q1: 6,487 shares; 2025Q2: 5,817 shares; 2025Q3: 5,187 shares; 2025Q4: 4,226 shares; 2026Q1: 4,523 shares 4,523$555K0.48%+297Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,117 shares; 2025Q1: 2,233 shares; 2025Q2: 2,238 shares; 2025Q3: 2,223 shares; 2025Q4: 2,054 shares; 2026Q1: 1,606 shares 1,606$554K0.48%-448Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,870 shares; 2025Q1: 2,880 shares; 2025Q2: 2,836 shares; 2025Q3: 2,767 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares; 2026Q1: 2,769 shares 2,769$554K0.48%-15Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,019 shares 15,019$552K0.47%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,654 shares; 2025Q4: 6,089 shares; 2026Q1: 5,833 shares 5,833$548K0.47%-256Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,588 shares; 2025Q1: 3,433 shares; 2025Q2: 10,870 shares; 2025Q3: 9,689 shares; 2025Q4: 8,229 shares; 2026Q1: 8,156 shares 8,156$547K0.47%-73Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 593 shares; 2025Q1: 625 shares; 2025Q2: 633 shares; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 787 shares 787$537K0.46%-226Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares 1,762$536K0.46%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,309 shares; 2026Q1: 4,765 shares 4,765$535K0.46%+456Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,709 shares; 2025Q4: 8,110 shares; 2026Q1: 13,764 shares 13,764$535K0.46%+5,654Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,857 shares; 2025Q1: 17,531 shares; 2025Q2: 17,131 shares; 2025Q3: 17,151 shares; 2025Q4: 15,095 shares; 2026Q1: 6,692 shares 6,692$533K0.46%-8,403Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,785 shares; 2025Q1: 3,804 shares; 2025Q2: 3,613 shares; 2025Q3: 5,810 shares; 2025Q4: 3,359 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218 shares 3,218$532K0.46%-141Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,831 shares; 2025Q4: 15,750 shares; 2026Q1: 7,670 shares 7,670$531K0.46%-8,080Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,439 shares; 2025Q1: 1,512 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,147 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares; 2026Q1: 1,498 shares 1,498$514K0.44%-5Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,338 shares 2,338$507K0.43%newTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,246 shares; 2026Q1: 2,195 shares 2,195$502K0.43%-51Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 6,516 shares; 2025Q2: 6,577 shares; 2025Q3: 14,789 shares; 2025Q4: 14,621 shares; 2026Q1: 6,916 shares 6,916$497K0.43%-7,705Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,272 shares 8,272$486K0.42%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 970 shares; 2025Q1: 949 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$486K0.42%newTimeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,227 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares 666$485K0.42%-561Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,635 shares; 2025Q1: 1,672 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares 1,236$483K0.41%+81Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,701 shares; 2025Q1: 1,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,798 shares; 2025Q3: 1,907 shares; 2025Q4: 2,009 shares; 2026Q1: 2,086 shares 2,086$479K0.41%+77Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,082 shares; 2025Q1: 4,173 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$479K0.41%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,946 shares; 2025Q2: 6,264 shares; 2025Q3: 7,489 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,558 shares 6,558$475K0.41%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,063 shares; 2025Q3: 2,729 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,097 shares 3,097$473K0.41%-353Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,406 shares; 2025Q1: 1,478 shares; 2025Q2: 1,492 shares; 2025Q3: 1,223 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495 shares; 2026Q1: 2,608 shares 2,608$472K0.4%+113Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,714 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares 1,557$471K0.4%newTimeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,287 shares; 2025Q1: 3,515 shares; 2025Q2: 3,520 shares; 2025Q3: 5,474 shares; 2025Q4: 5,084 shares; 2026Q1: 5,134 shares 5,134$464K0.4%+50Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,869 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,378 shares; 2025Q3: 2,826 shares; 2025Q4: 2,991 shares; 2026Q1: 3,163 shares 3,163$463K0.4%+172Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,251 shares; 2025Q1: 4,144 shares; 2025Q2: 1,836 shares; 2025Q3: 1,884 shares; 2025Q4: 1,940 shares; 2026Q1: 1,741 shares 1,741$462K0.4%-199Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 795 shares; 2025Q1: 686 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 513 shares; 2025Q4: 4,508 shares; 2026Q1: 4,783 shares 4,783$460K0.39%+275Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,699 shares; 2026Q1: 4,158 shares 4,158$457K0.39%+459Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares; 2026Q1: 2,214 shares 2,214$456K0.39%+111Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,736 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 8,172 shares; 2025Q3: 5,294 shares; 2025Q4: 4,890 shares; 2026Q1: 6,720 shares 6,720$439K0.38%+1,830Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,343 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,709 shares 2,709$434K0.37%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,078 shares; 2025Q1: 14,779 shares; 2025Q2: 14,932 shares; 2025Q3: 15,120 shares; 2025Q4: 13,997 shares; 2026Q1: 24,067 shares 24,067$434K0.37%+10,070Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,584 shares; 2025Q1: 22,057 shares; 2025Q2: 22,257 shares; 2025Q3: 20,097 shares; 2025Q4: 19,635 shares; 2026Q1: 9,320 shares 9,320$433K0.37%-10,315Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,546 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,458 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares 4,595$430K0.37%+137Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,051 shares; 2025Q1: 1,180 shares; 2025Q2: 853 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 920 shares 920$424K0.36%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,840 shares; 2025Q1: 7,112 shares; 2025Q2: 6,910 shares; 2025Q3: 7,227 shares; 2025Q4: 6,843 shares; 2026Q1: 6,361 shares 6,361$420K0.36%-482Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,176 shares; 2025Q1: 9,542 shares; 2025Q2: 9,332 shares; 2025Q3: 3,363 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 3,102 shares 3,102$420K0.36%+4Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 954 shares 954$416K0.36%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,454 shares; 2025Q1: 6,691 shares; 2025Q2: 12,993 shares; 2025Q3: 7,018 shares; 2025Q4: 6,846 shares; 2026Q1: 6,754 shares 6,754$410K0.35%-92Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,351 shares; 2025Q1: 2,309 shares; 2025Q2: 2,779 shares; 2025Q3: 2,508 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,190 shares 2,190$409K0.35%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 879 shares; 2025Q2: 867 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 908 shares 908$405K0.35%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,422 shares; 2025Q1: 10,257 shares; 2025Q2: 10,318 shares; 2025Q3: 8,123 shares; 2025Q4: 4,242 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$405K0.35%-42Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 672 shares; 2025Q1: 685 shares; 2025Q2: 617 shares; 2025Q3: 541 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,849 shares 3,849$402K0.35%newTimeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,681 shares 6,681$401K0.34%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,054 shares; 2025Q1: 5,121 shares; 2025Q2: 5,014 shares; 2025Q3: 4,930 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 3,308 shares 3,308$392K0.34%-931Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,949 shares; 2025Q1: 23,892 shares; 2025Q2: 13,647 shares; 2025Q3: 13,772 shares; 2025Q4: 12,721 shares; 2026Q1: 12,925 shares 12,925$392K0.34%+204Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,785 shares; 2025Q1: 1,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,872 shares; 2025Q3: 2,141 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924 shares; 2026Q1: 1,992 shares 1,992$390K0.34%+68Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,469 shares; 2025Q1: 9,663 shares; 2025Q2: 9,898 shares; 2025Q3: 9,350 shares; 2025Q4: 8,710 shares; 2026Q1: 7,907 shares 7,907$390K0.34%-803Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 981 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038 shares; 2025Q3: 1,902 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106 shares 1,106$389K0.33%+14Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,134 shares; 2025Q1: 2,175 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,502 shares; 2025Q4: 1,359 shares; 2026Q1: 1,047 shares 1,047$373K0.32%-312Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 379 shares 379$371K0.32%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,553 shares; 2025Q4: 1,528 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641 shares 1,641$371K0.32%+113Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,932 shares; 2025Q4: 6,398 shares; 2026Q1: 6,450 shares 6,450$368K0.32%+52Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,627 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,756 shares; 2025Q3: 1,779 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: 2,845 shares 2,845$366K0.31%+1,199Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,289 shares; 2025Q1: 24,566 shares; 2025Q2: 24,428 shares; 2025Q3: 24,778 shares; 2025Q4: 24,738 shares; 2026Q1: 15,325 shares 15,325$366K0.31%-9,413Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares 7,118$349K0.3%newTimeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,623 shares; 2025Q1: 12,043 shares; 2025Q2: 5,907 shares; 2025Q3: 5,947 shares; 2025Q4: 5,518 shares; 2026Q1: 5,594 shares 5,594$342K0.29%+76Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,430 shares; 2025Q1: 3,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,646 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 3,431 shares; 2026Q1: 4,447 shares 4,447$339K0.29%+1,016Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,167 shares; 2025Q1: 3,096 shares; 2025Q2: 2,937 shares; 2025Q3: 2,951 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,012 shares 3,012$334K0.29%+28Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,471 shares; 2025Q1: 4,543 shares; 2025Q2: 4,570 shares; 2025Q3: 4,596 shares; 2025Q4: 4,206 shares; 2026Q1: 4,706 shares 4,706$333K0.29%+500Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,975 shares; 2025Q1: 23,276 shares; 2025Q2: 25,091 shares; 2025Q3: 24,513 shares; 2025Q4: 24,640 shares; 2026Q1: 12,122 shares 12,122$331K0.28%-12,518Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,952 shares; 2025Q1: 3,333 shares; 2025Q2: 3,039 shares; 2025Q3: 2,990 shares; 2025Q4: 2,753 shares; 2026Q1: 1,977 shares 1,977$325K0.28%-776Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,628 shares; 2025Q1: 3,799 shares; 2025Q2: 4,099 shares; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,633 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$325K0.28%+117Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,552 shares; 2025Q1: 3,716 shares; 2025Q2: 8,794 shares; 2025Q3: 5,912 shares; 2025Q4: 5,430 shares; 2026Q1: 5,587 shares 5,587$322K0.28%+157Timeline
IGLBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,447 shares 6,447$320K0.27%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,970 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,231 shares; 2025Q3: 3,012 shares; 2025Q4: 2,829 shares; 2026Q1: 2,430 shares 2,430$319K0.27%-399Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,282 shares 6,282$316K0.27%newTimeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,228 shares; 2025Q1: 2,360 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,214 shares; 2026Q1: 2,470 shares 2,470$315K0.27%+256Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,367 shares; 2025Q1: 2,467 shares; 2025Q2: 2,458 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares 1,599$308K0.26%-725Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,605 shares; 2025Q1: 1,677 shares; 2025Q2: 1,680 shares; 2025Q3: 1,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares 1,570$308K0.26%+4Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,453 shares; 2025Q1: 4,712 shares; 2025Q2: 4,592 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 1,438 shares 1,438$304K0.26%-1,134Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,742 shares 4,742$299K0.26%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,779 shares 2,779$297K0.25%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: 1,927 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,437 shares 2,437$295K0.25%newTimeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,791 shares; 2025Q1: 9,484 shares; 2025Q2: 8,394 shares; 2025Q3: 8,508 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,241 shares 15,241$293K0.25%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,532 shares; 2025Q1: 3,228 shares; 2025Q2: 3,244 shares; 2025Q3: 3,265 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,323 shares 6,323$290K0.25%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,710 shares; 2025Q1: 3,290 shares; 2025Q2: 4,342 shares; 2025Q3: 1,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,433 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares 1,436$285K0.24%+3Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,121 shares 2,121$280K0.24%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,565 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,016 shares; 2026Q1: 1,985 shares 1,985$280K0.24%-3,031Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,239 shares; 2025Q2: 2,255 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,099 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares 2,129$279K0.24%+30Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,341 shares 1,341$272K0.23%+2Timeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,863 shares; 2025Q1: 5,029 shares; 2025Q2: 5,008 shares; 2025Q3: 5,015 shares; 2025Q4: 4,593 shares; 2026Q1: 3,362 shares 3,362$269K0.23%-1,231Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,319 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386 shares; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,349 shares 1,349$262K0.22%+43Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,391 shares; 2025Q1: 1,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,441 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,409 shares 2,409$261K0.22%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,943 shares; 2025Q1: 23,070 shares; 2025Q2: 25,880 shares; 2025Q3: 23,214 shares; 2025Q4: 21,631 shares; 2026Q1: 22,516 shares 22,516$260K0.22%+885Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,682 shares; 2025Q1: 10,135 shares; 2025Q2: 10,185 shares; 2025Q3: 10,306 shares; 2025Q4: 9,495 shares; 2026Q1: 13,549 shares 13,549$255K0.22%+4,054Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 3,674 shares; 2025Q2: 3,709 shares; 2025Q3: 3,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,470 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares 3,536$252K0.22%+66Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,088 shares; 2025Q1: 3,710 shares; 2025Q2: 3,277 shares; 2025Q3: 3,314 shares; 2025Q4: 3,042 shares; 2026Q1: 3,105 shares 3,105$251K0.22%+63Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,113 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 5,008 shares; 2025Q3: 2,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,247 shares; 2026Q1: 1,668 shares 1,668$251K0.22%-2,579Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,939 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,527 shares; 2025Q4: 1,392 shares; 2026Q1: 1,471 shares 1,471$249K0.21%+79Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,093 shares; 2025Q1: 2,058 shares; 2025Q2: 2,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 1,879 shares; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares 1,661$244K0.21%-218Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 690 shares 690$236K0.2%newTimeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,685 shares; 2025Q4: 4,846 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares 2,072$235K0.2%-2,774Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,490 shares; 2025Q1: 6,857 shares; 2025Q2: 17,109 shares; 2025Q3: 21,374 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,846 shares 7,846$225K0.19%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,490 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,785 shares; 2025Q4: 2,541 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950$222K0.19%+409Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 1,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,445 shares; 2026Q1: 2,001 shares 2,001$218K0.19%-444Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,889 shares 3,889$207K0.18%newTimeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,447 shares 3,447$205K0.18%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SHVISHARES TR6,912$761Kshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW26,273$712Kshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP5,273$700Kshares
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INC9,978$674Kshares
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC37,122$673Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP2,624$636Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP2,989$622Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC2,948$604Kshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL2,031$559Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION1,554$546Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC6,439$526Kshares
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORP44,248$517Kshares
CTVACORTEVA INC7,696$516Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP3,777$510Kshares
FOXAFOX CORP6,949$508Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO6,213$505Kshares
INTUINTUIT726$481Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO4,207$479Kshares
VEONVEON LTD8,857$466Kshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P27,439$452Kshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO1,585$452Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES3,546$444Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC1,499$443Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP4,542$433Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD2,762$405Kshares
SKYWSKYWEST INC3,954$397Kshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC3,209$364Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP1,022$361Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP4,964$348Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC1,273$348Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL3,377$280Kshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,423$221Kshares
CBTCABOT CORP3,328$221Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000490 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set