Skip to content

Seven Post Investment Office LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1554308, San Francisco, CA

Seven Post Investment Office LP reported $352,277,883 across 42 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002851

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$352M
Holdings
42
Top 10 weight
78.92%
New
6
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLnew+56,722$8.31M
LIInew+3,000$1.72M
BRK-Badded+1,741$871K
VNQadded+7,423$716K
GLDMadded+8,847$703K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-1,600-$572K
VEAreduced-3,307-$236K
IEFAreduced-1,959-$189K
VTIreduced-327-$121K
VWOreduced-1,769-$106K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002851, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $352,277,883, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800,175 shares; 2024Q4: 809,447 shares; 2025Q1: 817,700 shares; 2025Q2: 825,347 shares; 2025Q3: 833,186 shares; 2025Q4: 841,036 shares; 2026Q1: 849,940 shares; 2026Q2: 857,363 shares 857,363$82.7M23.47%+7,423Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,343 shares; 2024Q4: 71,104 shares; 2025Q1: 70,420 shares; 2025Q2: 71,865 shares; 2025Q3: 75,199 shares; 2025Q4: 75,639 shares; 2026Q1: 69,811 shares; 2026Q2: 69,908 shares 69,908$52.2M14.82%+97Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 311,861 shares; 2024Q4: 314,063 shares; 2025Q1: 317,040 shares; 2025Q2: 319,190 shares; 2025Q3: 321,344 shares; 2025Q4: 324,146 shares; 2026Q1: 593,090 shares; 2026Q2: 603,185 shares 603,185$41M11.63%+10,095Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,371 shares; 2024Q4: 142,709 shares; 2025Q1: 144,008 shares; 2025Q2: 145,392 shares; 2025Q3: 146,673 shares; 2025Q4: 147,828 shares; 2026Q1: 149,038 shares; 2026Q2: 150,185 shares 150,185$20.3M5.78%+1,147Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,879 shares; 2024Q4: 58,523 shares; 2025Q1: 56,002 shares; 2025Q2: 51,338 shares; 2025Q3: 51,288 shares; 2025Q4: 46,856 shares; 2026Q1: 46,265 shares; 2026Q2: 45,938 shares 45,938$17M4.83%-327Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$15.7M4.46%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,731 shares; 2024Q4: 230,137 shares; 2025Q1: 230,988 shares; 2025Q2: 235,339 shares; 2025Q3: 244,909 shares; 2025Q4: 230,974 shares; 2026Q1: 200,180 shares; 2026Q2: 196,873 shares 196,873$14M3.98%-3,307Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 187,454 shares; 2024Q4: 188,798 shares; 2025Q1: 190,185 shares; 2025Q2: 191,726 shares; 2025Q3: 193,318 shares; 2025Q4: 194,895 shares; 2026Q1: 196,584 shares; 2026Q2: 198,260 shares 198,260$12.8M3.63%+1,676Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 302,130 shares; 2025Q3: 302,130 shares; 2025Q4: 302,130 shares; 2026Q1: 304,608 shares; 2026Q2: 306,976 shares 306,976$11.3M3.2%+2,368Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,115 shares; 2024Q4: 71,272 shares; 2025Q1: 70,152 shares; 2025Q2: 70,254 shares; 2025Q3: 70,329 shares; 2025Q4: 70,500 shares; 2026Q1: 70,103 shares; 2026Q2: 70,182 shares 70,182$11M3.13%+79Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,792 shares; 2024Q4: 29,079 shares; 2025Q1: 29,250 shares; 2025Q2: 29,524 shares; 2025Q3: 29,821 shares; 2025Q4: 30,163 shares; 2026Q1: 30,497 shares; 2026Q2: 30,780 shares 30,780$9.8M2.78%+283Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 555,865 shares; 2025Q3: 555,865 shares; 2025Q4: 555,865 shares; 2026Q1: 555,865 shares; 2026Q2: 566,170 shares 566,170$8.9M2.53%+10,305Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,866 shares; 2024Q4: 5,636 shares; 2025Q1: 5,506 shares; 2025Q2: 4,950 shares; 2025Q3: 4,818 shares; 2025Q4: 4,249 shares; 2026Q1: 15,302 shares; 2026Q2: 17,043 shares 17,043$8.53M2.42%+1,741Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,722 shares 56,722$8.31M2.36%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 239,000 shares; 2024Q4: 119,501 shares; 2025Q1: 119,501 shares; 2025Q2: 119,501 shares; 2025Q3: 119,501 shares; 2025Q4: 119,501 shares; 2026Q1: 119,501 shares; 2026Q2: 125,061 shares 125,061$6.69M1.9%+5,560Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,235 shares; 2024Q4: 69,418 shares; 2025Q1: 69,074 shares; 2025Q2: 68,825 shares; 2025Q3: 68,825 shares; 2025Q4: 69,111 shares; 2026Q1: 70,501 shares; 2026Q2: 79,348 shares 79,348$6.3M1.79%+8,847Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,760 shares; 2025Q3: 61,760 shares; 2025Q4: 61,760 shares; 2026Q1: 61,760 shares; 2026Q2: 61,760 shares 61,760$4.59M1.3%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,488 shares; 2024Q4: 75,902 shares; 2025Q1: 64,252 shares; 2025Q2: 64,355 shares; 2025Q3: 67,097 shares; 2025Q4: 66,310 shares; 2026Q1: 62,883 shares; 2026Q2: 61,114 shares 61,114$3.65M1.04%-1,769Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,507 shares; 2024Q4: 20,507 shares; 2025Q1: 20,507 shares; 2025Q2: 20,507 shares; 2025Q3: 20,507 shares; 2025Q4: 20,507 shares; 2026Q1: 20,507 shares; 2026Q2: 18,548 shares 18,548$1.79M0.51%-1,959Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,980 shares; 2024Q4: 4,951 shares; 2025Q1: 4,951 shares; 2025Q2: 4,951 shares; 2025Q3: 4,951 shares; 2025Q4: 4,951 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares; 2026Q2: 5,951 shares 5,951$1.72M0.49%+1,000Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,076 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.72M0.49%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,800 shares; 2026Q2: 3,800 shares 3,800$1.31M0.37%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,273 shares; 2024Q4: 20,289 shares; 2025Q1: 20,289 shares; 2025Q2: 20,289 shares; 2025Q3: 11,268 shares; 2025Q4: 11,268 shares; 2026Q1: 11,268 shares; 2026Q2: 11,268 shares 11,268$1.17M0.33%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,151 shares; 2026Q1: 2,920 shares; 2026Q2: 5,093 shares 5,093$1.02M0.29%+2,173Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,298 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: 6,298 shares; 2025Q2: 6,298 shares; 2025Q3: 6,298 shares; 2025Q4: 6,298 shares; 2026Q1: 6,298 shares; 2026Q2: 6,298 shares 6,298$934K0.27%0Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,825 shares; 2024Q4: 7,825 shares; 2025Q1: 7,825 shares; 2025Q2: 7,825 shares; 2025Q3: 7,825 shares; 2025Q4: 7,825 shares; 2026Q1: 7,825 shares; 2026Q2: 7,825 shares 7,825$832K0.24%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,860 shares; 2024Q4: 3,860 shares; 2025Q1: 3,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,860 shares; 2025Q3: 3,860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,100 shares 1,100$824K0.23%0Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,712 shares; 2024Q4: 16,563 shares; 2025Q1: 16,527 shares; 2025Q2: 16,527 shares; 2025Q3: 15,487 shares; 2025Q4: 15,487 shares; 2026Q1: 20,093 shares; 2026Q2: 20,093 shares 20,093$768K0.22%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 318,809 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,540 shares; 2026Q1: 3,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,940 shares 1,940$693K0.2%-1,600Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,255 shares; 2026Q1: 7,774 shares; 2026Q2: 7,461 shares 7,461$590K0.17%-313Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,693 shares; 2024Q4: 7,693 shares; 2025Q1: 7,693 shares; 2025Q2: 7,693 shares; 2025Q3: 7,693 shares; 2025Q4: 7,339 shares; 2026Q1: 7,324 shares; 2026Q2: 6,606 shares 6,606$547K0.16%-718Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,462 shares; 2024Q4: 1,275 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$476K0.14%0Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,532 shares; 2024Q4: 2,532 shares; 2025Q1: 2,532 shares; 2025Q2: 2,532 shares; 2025Q3: 2,532 shares; 2025Q4: 2,532 shares; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares; 2026Q2: 2,532 shares 2,532$414K0.12%0Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,488 shares; 2024Q4: 2,488 shares; 2025Q1: 2,488 shares; 2025Q2: 2,488 shares; 2025Q3: 2,488 shares; 2025Q4: 2,488 shares; 2026Q1: 2,494 shares; 2026Q2: 2,494 shares 2,494$391K0.11%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,117 shares 1,117$366K0.1%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 313 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 338 shares 338$316K0.09%newTimeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$316K0.09%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$303K0.09%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$286K0.08%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,325 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$254K0.07%0Timeline
PEBPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$233K0.07%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 437 shares; 2024Q4: 445 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 380 shares; 2025Q3: 380 shares; 2025Q4: 352 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 304 shares 304$209K0.06%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002851 base2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002851 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001848 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000384 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004514 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002608 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001509 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000226 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004434 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003084 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001931 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-000486 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003579 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002805 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001781 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000367 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002300 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001740 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001232 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001029 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001032 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001023 Quarter ended 2020-09-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001030 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001020 Quarter ended 2020-03-312022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001024 Quarter ended 2020-09-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001028 Quarter ended 2021-03-312022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001027 Quarter ended 2021-03-312022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001026 Quarter ended 2020-12-312022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001019 Quarter ended 2020-03-312022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001022 Quarter ended 2020-06-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001031 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001021 Quarter ended 2020-06-302022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-001025 Quarter ended 2020-12-312022-03-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000580 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002136 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001605 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001121 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000804 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002100 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001659 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001146 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000452 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002121 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001680 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001180 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000420 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-18-000012 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-18-000005 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-17-000012 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-17-000010 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-17-000008 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-17-000003 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001554308-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-15-000101 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-15-000080 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-15-000064 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-15-000025 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-14-000074 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-14-000066 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-14-000034 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-14-000024 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-13-000076 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001221073-13-000064 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set