Skip to content

Select Asset Management & Trust

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1600636, MECHANICSBURG, PA

Select Asset Management & Trust reported $347,325,000 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 79.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001600636-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$347M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
79.33%
New
8
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMnew+40,229$5.5M
LMRInew+278,000$3.14M
RSPadded+8,995$1.91M
MSFTadded+3,005$1.12M
BHRBnew+10,831$778K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-9,577-$7.15M
XOMexited-41,141-$6.98M
EMEreduced-2,500-$2.07M
CWANexited-73,931-$1.75M
VIGreduced-3,695-$874K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001600636-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $347,325,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,854 shares; 2024Q4: 110,126 shares; 2025Q1: 117,606 shares; 2025Q2: 143,172 shares; 2025Q3: 151,842 shares; 2025Q4: 160,946 shares; 2026Q1: 168,272 shares; 2026Q2: 158,695 shares 158,695$119M34.12%-9,577Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,847 shares; 2024Q4: 58,929 shares; 2025Q1: 60,575 shares; 2025Q2: 57,717 shares; 2025Q3: 58,149 shares; 2025Q4: 58,415 shares; 2026Q1: 59,491 shares; 2026Q2: 58,298 shares 58,298$30.5M8.77%-1,193Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,811 shares; 2024Q4: 120,302 shares; 2025Q1: 122,400 shares; 2025Q2: 121,513 shares; 2025Q3: 121,789 shares; 2025Q4: 122,631 shares; 2026Q1: 124,599 shares; 2026Q2: 120,904 shares 120,904$28.6M8.24%-3,695Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,927 shares; 2024Q4: 94,202 shares; 2025Q1: 102,949 shares; 2025Q2: 102,959 shares; 2025Q3: 103,909 shares; 2025Q4: 105,281 shares; 2026Q1: 139,351 shares; 2026Q2: 141,613 shares 141,613$23.1M6.66%+2,262Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 82,049 shares; 2026Q2: 91,044 shares 91,044$19.4M5.58%+8,995Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,773 shares; 2024Q4: 24,773 shares; 2025Q1: 22,773 shares; 2025Q2: 22,773 shares; 2025Q3: 22,773 shares; 2025Q4: 22,773 shares; 2026Q1: 22,773 shares; 2026Q2: 20,273 shares 20,273$16.8M4.84%-2,500Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,437 shares; 2024Q4: 69,849 shares; 2025Q1: 32,089 shares; 2025Q2: 28,034 shares; 2025Q3: 28,289 shares; 2025Q4: 28,439 shares; 2026Q1: 28,403 shares; 2026Q2: 28,301 shares 28,301$10.4M2.98%-102Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,579 shares; 2026Q2: 131,516 shares 131,516$10.1M2.9%-2,063Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,226 shares; 2024Q4: 34,126 shares; 2025Q1: 34,126 shares; 2025Q2: 34,447 shares; 2025Q3: 34,591 shares; 2025Q4: 34,413 shares; 2026Q1: 32,413 shares; 2026Q2: 31,831 shares 31,831$9.21M2.65%-582Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,464 shares; 2024Q4: 2,404 shares; 2025Q1: 2,404 shares; 2025Q2: 2,363 shares; 2025Q3: 2,363 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares; 2026Q1: 13,099 shares; 2026Q2: 13,099 shares 13,099$9M2.59%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,133 shares; 2024Q4: 9,758 shares; 2025Q1: 9,128 shares; 2025Q2: 9,190 shares; 2025Q3: 9,222 shares; 2025Q4: 9,128 shares; 2026Q1: 15,569 shares; 2026Q2: 18,574 shares 18,574$6.93M1.99%+3,005Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,229 shares 40,229$5.5M1.58%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,680 shares; 2024Q4: 10,680 shares; 2025Q1: 10,639 shares; 2025Q2: 13,262 shares; 2025Q3: 13,262 shares; 2025Q4: 13,199 shares; 2026Q1: 14,192 shares; 2026Q2: 15,990 shares 15,990$5.23M1.51%+1,798Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,995 shares; 2024Q4: 104,799 shares; 2025Q1: 167,203 shares; 2025Q2: 173,959 shares; 2025Q3: 175,654 shares; 2025Q4: 108,608 shares; 2026Q1: 49,166 shares; 2026Q2: 48,325 shares 48,325$5.02M1.45%-841Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,509 shares; 2024Q4: 11,509 shares; 2025Q1: 11,509 shares; 2025Q2: 11,509 shares; 2025Q3: 11,509 shares; 2025Q4: 10,509 shares; 2026Q1: 10,509 shares; 2026Q2: 10,509 shares 10,509$3.81M1.1%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,448 shares; 2024Q4: 9,448 shares; 2025Q1: 9,448 shares; 2025Q2: 15,303 shares; 2025Q3: 15,303 shares; 2025Q4: 15,214 shares; 2026Q1: 15,468 shares; 2026Q2: 14,967 shares 14,967$3.57M1.03%-501Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,450 shares; 2024Q4: 5,889 shares; 2025Q1: 6,473 shares; 2025Q2: 6,307 shares; 2025Q3: 6,346 shares; 2025Q4: 6,284 shares; 2026Q1: 6,468 shares; 2026Q2: 6,790 shares 6,790$3.4M0.98%+322Timeline
LMRILUMEXA IMAGING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 278,000 shares 278,000$3.14M0.9%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,496 shares; 2024Q4: 9,996 shares; 2025Q1: 9,996 shares; 2025Q2: 9,996 shares; 2025Q3: 9,996 shares; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares; 2026Q1: 9,996 shares; 2026Q2: 9,996 shares 9,996$2.7M0.78%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,932 shares; 2024Q4: 6,932 shares; 2025Q1: 6,918 shares; 2025Q2: 6,918 shares; 2025Q3: 6,789 shares; 2025Q4: 6,242 shares; 2026Q1: 5,841 shares; 2026Q2: 5,604 shares 5,604$1.98M0.57%-237Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,570 shares; 2024Q4: 11,570 shares; 2025Q1: 10,907 shares; 2025Q2: 9,157 shares; 2025Q3: 8,657 shares; 2025Q4: 8,695 shares; 2026Q1: 8,695 shares; 2026Q2: 8,695 shares 8,695$1.74M0.5%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.64M0.47%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.51M0.43%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,473 shares; 2025Q4: 5,655 shares; 2026Q1: 35,226 shares; 2026Q2: 36,121 shares 36,121$1.2M0.35%+895Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,621 shares; 2024Q4: 1,621 shares; 2025Q1: 1,621 shares; 2025Q2: 1,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,794 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 1,836 shares; 2026Q2: 2,640 shares 2,640$943K0.27%+804Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,420 shares; 2025Q3: 70,420 shares; 2025Q4: 70,420 shares; 2026Q1: 13,829 shares; 2026Q2: 9,775 shares 9,775$943K0.27%-4,054Timeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,038 shares; 2024Q4: 118,038 shares; 2025Q1: 118,038 shares; 2025Q2: 118,038 shares; 2025Q3: 118,038 shares; 2025Q4: 110,519 shares; 2026Q1: 110,519 shares; 2026Q2: 110,519 shares 110,519$851K0.25%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,335 shares; 2024Q4: 3,535 shares; 2025Q1: 3,535 shares; 2025Q2: 3,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,535 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares; 2026Q1: 3,285 shares; 2026Q2: 3,285 shares 3,285$834K0.24%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,497 shares; 2024Q4: 1,397 shares; 2025Q1: 1,397 shares; 2025Q2: 1,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares; 2026Q1: 1,403 shares; 2026Q2: 1,428 shares 1,428$804K0.23%+25Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,093 shares; 2024Q4: 5,081 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,365 shares; 2025Q3: 2,365 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359 shares; 2026Q2: 2,312 shares 2,312$795K0.23%-47Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,245 shares; 2024Q4: 32,245 shares; 2025Q1: 32,245 shares; 2025Q2: 32,245 shares; 2025Q3: 32,245 shares; 2025Q4: 26,101 shares; 2026Q1: 26,101 shares; 2026Q2: 26,101 shares 26,101$795K0.23%0Timeline
BHRBBURKE HERBERT FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,831 shares 10,831$778K0.22%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,250 shares; 2024Q4: 4,403 shares; 2025Q1: 4,403 shares; 2025Q2: 4,403 shares; 2025Q3: 4,403 shares; 2025Q4: 4,403 shares; 2026Q1: 4,403 shares; 2026Q2: 4,403 shares 4,403$773K0.22%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,620 shares; 2024Q4: 4,620 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631 shares; 2025Q2: 4,771 shares; 2025Q3: 4,797 shares; 2025Q4: 4,620 shares; 2026Q1: 4,620 shares; 2026Q2: 4,573 shares 4,573$758K0.22%-47Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,387 shares; 2024Q4: 7,387 shares; 2025Q1: 7,387 shares; 2025Q2: 7,387 shares; 2025Q3: 12,387 shares; 2025Q4: 7,387 shares; 2026Q1: 7,387 shares; 2026Q2: 7,387 shares 7,387$747K0.22%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,112 shares; 2024Q4: 52,222 shares; 2025Q1: 36,342 shares; 2025Q2: 36,342 shares; 2025Q3: 36,342 shares; 2025Q4: 36,342 shares; 2026Q1: 36,207 shares; 2026Q2: 27,116 shares 27,116$653K0.19%-9,091Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,367 shares; 2024Q4: 10,307 shares; 2025Q1: 10,307 shares; 2025Q2: 10,307 shares; 2025Q3: 10,307 shares; 2025Q4: 10,307 shares; 2026Q1: 10,197 shares; 2026Q2: 9,969 shares 9,969$568K0.16%-228Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,074 shares; 2024Q4: 7,074 shares; 2025Q1: 7,074 shares; 2025Q2: 7,074 shares; 2025Q3: 7,074 shares; 2025Q4: 7,074 shares; 2026Q1: 7,074 shares; 2026Q2: 7,074 shares 7,074$549K0.16%0Timeline
CIE Financiere RichemonCIE Financiere RichemonQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,366 shares; 2024Q4: 2,366 shares; 2025Q1: 2,333 shares; 2025Q2: 2,333 shares; 2025Q3: 2,333 shares; 2025Q4: 2,333 shares; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares; 2026Q2: 2,333 shares 2,333$539K0.16%0
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,035 shares; 2024Q4: 10,035 shares; 2025Q1: 10,035 shares; 2025Q2: 10,035 shares; 2025Q3: 10,035 shares; 2025Q4: 10,035 shares; 2026Q1: 10,035 shares; 2026Q2: 10,035 shares 10,035$538K0.15%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,959 shares; 2024Q4: 1,059 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086 shares; 2026Q2: 1,038 shares 1,038$533K0.15%-48Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,027 shares; 2025Q3: 18,027 shares; 2025Q4: 14,027 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares; 2026Q2: 8,600 shares 8,600$513K0.15%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,709 shares; 2024Q4: 2,709 shares; 2025Q1: 2,709 shares; 2025Q2: 2,709 shares; 2025Q3: 2,622 shares; 2025Q4: 2,783 shares; 2026Q1: 2,783 shares; 2026Q2: 2,783 shares 2,783$503K0.14%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,358 shares; 2024Q4: 3,148 shares; 2025Q1: 4,618 shares; 2025Q2: 5,876 shares; 2025Q3: 5,876 shares; 2025Q4: 5,876 shares; 2026Q1: 5,876 shares; 2026Q2: 3,876 shares 3,876$498K0.14%-2,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$463K0.13%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,754 shares; 2025Q2: 3,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,274 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274 shares; 2026Q1: 3,274 shares; 2026Q2: 3,274 shares 3,274$458K0.13%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,701 shares; 2025Q2: 3,666 shares; 2025Q3: 3,666 shares; 2025Q4: 3,666 shares; 2026Q1: 3,162 shares; 2026Q2: 3,162 shares 3,162$435K0.13%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$428K0.12%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,550 shares; 2024Q4: 3,511 shares; 2025Q1: 3,511 shares; 2025Q2: 3,511 shares; 2025Q3: 3,511 shares; 2025Q4: 3,511 shares; 2026Q1: 3,511 shares; 2026Q2: 3,511 shares 3,511$413K0.12%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,864 shares; 2025Q2: 3,864 shares; 2025Q3: 4,288 shares; 2025Q4: 4,288 shares; 2026Q1: 4,288 shares; 2026Q2: 4,288 shares 4,288$376K0.11%0Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,469 shares; 2024Q4: 3,469 shares; 2025Q1: 3,532 shares; 2025Q2: 3,532 shares; 2025Q3: 3,532 shares; 2025Q4: 3,532 shares; 2026Q1: 3,532 shares; 2026Q2: 3,532 shares 3,532$363K0.1%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 690 shares; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares; 2026Q1: 690 shares; 2026Q2: 4,140 shares 4,140$357K0.1%+3,450Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,087 shares; 2026Q1: 1,109 shares; 2026Q2: 1,028 shares 1,028$353K0.1%-81Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 969 shares; 2025Q1: 969 shares; 2025Q2: 969 shares; 2025Q3: 969 shares; 2025Q4: 969 shares; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 975 shares 975$344K0.1%0Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,103 shares; 2025Q2: 4,103 shares; 2025Q3: 4,103 shares; 2025Q4: 4,103 shares; 2026Q1: 4,103 shares; 2026Q2: 4,103 shares 4,103$333K0.1%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 427 shares; 2024Q4: 415 shares; 2025Q1: 405 shares; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: 405 shares; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares; 2026Q1: 5,435 shares; 2026Q2: 4,630 shares 4,630$331K0.1%-805Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,785 shares; 2026Q1: 2,804 shares; 2026Q2: 2,785 shares 2,785$327K0.09%-19Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$314K0.09%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 462 shares; 2025Q2: 462 shares; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: 308 shares; 2026Q1: 308 shares; 2026Q2: 308 shares 308$312K0.09%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,640 shares; 2026Q2: 1,640 shares 1,640$312K0.09%0Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,003 shares; 2024Q4: 5,003 shares; 2025Q1: 5,003 shares; 2025Q2: 3,143 shares; 2025Q3: 3,197 shares; 2025Q4: 3,197 shares; 2026Q1: 3,197 shares; 2026Q2: 3,197 shares 3,197$308K0.09%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$293K0.08%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 272 shares 272$290K0.08%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,745 shares; 2024Q4: 1,745 shares; 2025Q1: 1,745 shares; 2025Q2: 1,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745 shares; 2026Q1: 723 shares; 2026Q2: 723 shares 723$282K0.08%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 443 shares; 2024Q4: 443 shares; 2025Q1: 430 shares; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 484 shares; 2026Q2: 484 shares 484$279K0.08%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,393 shares; 2025Q3: 3,393 shares; 2025Q4: 3,767 shares; 2026Q1: 3,818 shares; 2026Q2: 3,818 shares 3,818$276K0.08%0Timeline
HEINEKEN HOLDING NVHEINEKEN HOLDING NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,548 shares; 2024Q4: 4,548 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 5,286 shares; 2025Q3: 6,145 shares; 2025Q4: 6,145 shares; 2026Q1: 3,610 shares; 2026Q2: 3,610 shares 3,610$275K0.08%0
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 907 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: 907 shares; 2025Q2: 907 shares; 2025Q3: 907 shares; 2025Q4: 742 shares; 2026Q1: 502 shares; 2026Q2: 502 shares 502$256K0.07%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,166 shares; 2025Q4: 666 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares; 2026Q2: 666 shares 666$245K0.07%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares; 2026Q2: 780 shares 780$244K0.07%-1,000Timeline
EUROFINS SCIENTIFICEUROFINS SCIENTIFICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,101 shares 3,101$243K0.07%new
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,450 shares; 2024Q4: 11,450 shares; 2025Q1: 8,950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$234K0.07%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$228K0.07%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,373 shares; 2026Q2: 1,373 shares 1,373$215K0.06%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,406 shares; 2025Q1: 1,406 shares; 2025Q2: 1,467 shares; 2025Q3: 1,467 shares; 2025Q4: 1,451 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares; 2026Q2: 1,451 shares 1,451$213K0.06%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 504 shares; 2024Q4: 504 shares; 2025Q1: 504 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 498 shares 498$207K0.06%newTimeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,817 shares 2,817$205K0.06%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$200K0.06%0Timeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,047 shares; 2024Q4: 25,047 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,607 shares; 2025Q4: 14,607 shares; 2026Q1: 14,607 shares; 2026Q2: 14,607 shares 14,607$91K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP41,141$6.98Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I73,931$1.75Mshares
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS3,437$509Kshares
INTUINTUIT600$259Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,000$226Kshares
IVEISHARES TR997$211Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600636-26-000003 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001600636-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001600636-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001600636-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set