Skip to content

SEIZERT CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1134283, BIRMINGHAM, MI

SEIZERT CAPITAL PARTNERS, LLC reported $2,173,065,379 across 170 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001134283-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.17B
Holdings
170
Top 10 weight
28.13%
New
23
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZMadded+493,006$39.6M
GNTXadded+1,720,790$37.6M
SNAadded+93,331$33.9M
PHMnew+252,163$29.7M
MTCHadded+336,276$10.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WMTreduced-301,118-$37.4M
GSreduced-30,045-$25.4M
UTHRreduced-40,855-$24.2M
GOOGLreduced-75,051-$21.6M
JNJreduced-58,131-$14.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001134283-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,173,065,379, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,775 shares; 2024Q4: 54,304 shares; 2025Q1: 82,672 shares; 2025Q2: 85,980 shares; 2025Q3: 98,790 shares; 2025Q4: 94,705 shares; 2026Q1: 85,681 shares 85,681$66.2M3.05%-9,024Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,995 shares; 2024Q4: 284,914 shares; 2025Q1: 278,104 shares; 2025Q2: 279,089 shares; 2025Q3: 239,619 shares; 2025Q4: 233,894 shares; 2026Q1: 224,903 shares 224,903$66.2M3.04%-8,991Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481,967 shares; 2025Q1: 1,527,924 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765,316 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773,666 shares; 2025Q4: 1,771,739 shares; 2026Q1: 2,108,015 shares 2,108,015$64.7M2.98%+336,276Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,327,664 shares; 2024Q4: 1,478,420 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,515,899 shares; 2025Q3: 1,674,705 shares; 2025Q4: 2,178,703 shares; 2026Q1: 2,184,202 shares 2,184,202$64.2M2.95%+5,499Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,906 shares; 2024Q4: 40,218 shares; 2025Q1: 121,970 shares; 2025Q2: 125,541 shares; 2025Q3: 146,991 shares; 2025Q4: 145,522 shares; 2026Q1: 104,667 shares 104,667$62.1M2.86%-40,855Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,739 shares; 2024Q4: 632,481 shares; 2025Q1: 606,146 shares; 2025Q2: 610,495 shares; 2025Q3: 607,064 shares; 2025Q4: 601,472 shares; 2026Q1: 523,585 shares 523,585$61.3M2.82%-77,887Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,232 shares; 2024Q4: 291,827 shares; 2025Q1: 226,959 shares; 2025Q2: 250,515 shares; 2025Q3: 277,574 shares; 2025Q4: 222,553 shares; 2026Q1: 256,989 shares 256,989$59.3M2.73%+34,436Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,220 shares; 2024Q4: 122,982 shares; 2025Q1: 101,612 shares; 2025Q2: 101,740 shares; 2025Q3: 99,738 shares; 2025Q4: 97,931 shares; 2026Q1: 67,886 shares 67,886$57.4M2.64%-30,045Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,750 shares; 2024Q4: 67,596 shares; 2025Q1: 322,705 shares; 2025Q2: 366,137 shares; 2025Q3: 454,621 shares; 2025Q4: 446,271 shares; 2026Q1: 437,592 shares 437,592$56.4M2.59%-8,679Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 786,498 shares; 2024Q4: 857,478 shares; 2025Q1: 839,283 shares; 2025Q2: 845,382 shares; 2025Q3: 846,433 shares; 2025Q4: 834,922 shares; 2026Q1: 672,543 shares 672,543$53.5M2.46%-162,379Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,444 shares; 2024Q4: 446,641 shares; 2025Q1: 446,334 shares; 2025Q2: 521,479 shares; 2025Q3: 508,226 shares; 2025Q4: 505,604 shares; 2026Q1: 493,118 shares 493,118$50.5M2.32%-12,486Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,000 shares; 2024Q4: 144,378 shares; 2025Q1: 144,497 shares; 2025Q2: 112,272 shares; 2025Q3: 110,567 shares; 2025Q4: 108,688 shares; 2026Q1: 104,753 shares 104,753$50.2M2.31%-3,935Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,529 shares; 2024Q4: 135,467 shares; 2025Q1: 150,971 shares; 2025Q2: 150,491 shares; 2025Q3: 196,006 shares; 2025Q4: 188,582 shares; 2026Q1: 185,086 shares 185,086$49.4M2.27%-3,496Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,071,153 shares; 2024Q4: 1,146,732 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150,191 shares; 2025Q2: 681,972 shares; 2025Q3: 661,813 shares; 2025Q4: 647,199 shares; 2026Q1: 623,910 shares 623,910$48.4M2.23%-23,289Timeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,308 shares; 2024Q4: 280,371 shares; 2025Q1: 280,049 shares; 2025Q2: 194,882 shares; 2025Q3: 188,615 shares; 2025Q4: 180,569 shares; 2026Q1: 170,769 shares 170,769$47.9M2.2%-9,800Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,212 shares; 2024Q4: 221,089 shares; 2025Q1: 187,940 shares; 2025Q2: 189,598 shares; 2025Q3: 269,807 shares; 2025Q4: 275,597 shares; 2026Q1: 261,724 shares 261,724$47.7M2.2%-13,873Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,645 shares; 2024Q4: 99,993 shares; 2025Q1: 98,754 shares; 2025Q2: 295,480 shares; 2025Q3: 325,368 shares; 2025Q4: 238,028 shares; 2026Q1: 162,977 shares 162,977$46.9M2.16%-75,051Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,443 shares; 2025Q4: 86,836 shares; 2026Q1: 579,842 shares 579,842$46.6M2.15%+493,006Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,988 shares; 2025Q3: 120,723 shares; 2025Q4: 157,715 shares; 2026Q1: 182,377 shares 182,377$44.3M2.04%+24,662Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717,254 shares; 2024Q4: 704,735 shares; 2025Q1: 703,621 shares; 2025Q2: 712,788 shares; 2025Q3: 719,392 shares; 2025Q4: 758,117 shares; 2026Q1: 729,793 shares 729,793$44.3M2.04%-28,324Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 267,863 shares; 2026Q1: 1,988,653 shares 1,988,653$43.5M2%+1,720,790Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,952,327 shares; 2024Q4: 2,269,616 shares; 2025Q1: 2,281,165 shares; 2025Q2: 2,041,860 shares; 2025Q3: 1,960,976 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900,152 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840,822 shares 1,840,822$42.5M1.96%-59,330Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,057 shares; 2024Q4: 241,770 shares; 2025Q1: 245,155 shares; 2025Q2: 243,714 shares; 2025Q3: 240,170 shares; 2025Q4: 229,472 shares; 2026Q1: 171,341 shares 171,341$41.9M1.93%-58,131Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440,518 shares; 2024Q4: 600,565 shares; 2025Q1: 680,876 shares; 2025Q2: 833,784 shares; 2025Q3: 814,083 shares; 2025Q4: 941,254 shares; 2026Q1: 915,766 shares 915,766$41.4M1.91%-25,488Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 306,015 shares; 2025Q3: 307,002 shares; 2025Q4: 425,306 shares; 2026Q1: 409,196 shares 409,196$41M1.89%-16,110Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,333 shares; 2024Q4: 14,669 shares; 2025Q1: 14,366 shares; 2025Q2: 14,384 shares; 2025Q3: 13,785 shares; 2025Q4: 13,787 shares; 2026Q1: 107,118 shares 107,118$38.9M1.79%+93,331Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 380,446 shares; 2025Q3: 450,970 shares; 2025Q4: 446,648 shares; 2026Q1: 559,346 shares 559,346$37.8M1.74%+112,698Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 134,901 shares; 2025Q3: 145,328 shares; 2025Q4: 142,874 shares; 2026Q1: 132,896 shares 132,896$36M1.65%-9,978Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,229 shares; 2024Q4: 130,262 shares; 2025Q1: 133,776 shares; 2025Q2: 133,853 shares; 2025Q3: 127,826 shares; 2025Q4: 125,932 shares; 2026Q1: 120,839 shares 120,839$35.4M1.63%-5,093Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,442 shares; 2024Q4: 300,808 shares; 2025Q1: 1,879,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,905,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,855,584 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556,286 shares 1,556,286$35.4M1.63%-272,812Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 499,529 shares; 2024Q4: 545,271 shares; 2025Q1: 546,989 shares; 2025Q2: 634,710 shares; 2025Q3: 636,612 shares; 2025Q4: 629,781 shares; 2026Q1: 494,430 shares 494,430$35.3M1.62%-135,351Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,154 shares; 2025Q1: 294,409 shares; 2025Q2: 241,767 shares; 2025Q3: 185,176 shares; 2025Q4: 132,650 shares; 2026Q1: 126,569 shares 126,569$34.6M1.59%-6,081Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540,437 shares; 2024Q4: 591,602 shares; 2025Q1: 593,792 shares; 2025Q2: 598,987 shares; 2025Q3: 600,537 shares; 2025Q4: 589,509 shares; 2026Q1: 568,123 shares 568,123$34.3M1.58%-21,386Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 490,655 shares; 2024Q4: 536,074 shares; 2025Q1: 537,934 shares; 2025Q2: 508,191 shares; 2025Q3: 509,681 shares; 2025Q4: 536,236 shares; 2026Q1: 518,317 shares 518,317$33.8M1.56%-17,919Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 252,163 shares 252,163$29.7M1.36%newTimeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,658,192 shares; 2024Q4: 1,805,823 shares; 2025Q1: 2,165,890 shares; 2025Q2: 1,823,604 shares; 2025Q3: 1,828,935 shares; 2025Q4: 1,797,475 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731,974 shares 1,731,974$29.5M1.36%-65,501Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,348 shares; 2024Q4: 264,211 shares; 2025Q1: 298,191 shares; 2025Q2: 300,990 shares; 2025Q3: 301,836 shares; 2025Q4: 371,997 shares; 2026Q1: 358,110 shares 358,110$29.5M1.36%-13,887Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,530 shares; 2024Q4: 123,196 shares; 2025Q1: 70,713 shares; 2025Q2: 208,461 shares; 2025Q3: 193,892 shares; 2025Q4: 205,965 shares; 2026Q1: 196,673 shares 196,673$16M0.74%-9,292Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,056 shares; 2024Q4: 65,624 shares; 2025Q1: 47,410 shares; 2025Q2: 46,204 shares; 2025Q3: 40,658 shares; 2025Q4: 51,456 shares; 2026Q1: 53,188 shares 53,188$15.4M0.71%+1,732Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,731 shares; 2025Q2: 121,618 shares; 2025Q3: 111,159 shares; 2025Q4: 86,720 shares; 2026Q1: 94,404 shares 94,404$14.7M0.68%+7,684Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,362 shares; 2024Q4: 12,592 shares; 2025Q1: 12,293 shares; 2025Q2: 12,279 shares; 2025Q3: 12,041 shares; 2025Q4: 11,946 shares; 2026Q1: 12,764 shares 12,764$13.5M0.62%+818Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,940 shares; 2024Q4: 419,635 shares; 2025Q1: 377,528 shares; 2025Q2: 347,089 shares; 2025Q3: 291,862 shares; 2025Q4: 293,943 shares; 2026Q1: 311,892 shares 311,892$13.4M0.62%+17,949Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,948 shares; 2024Q4: 83,998 shares; 2025Q1: 23,101 shares; 2025Q2: 23,423 shares; 2025Q3: 21,212 shares; 2025Q4: 21,344 shares; 2026Q1: 21,149 shares 21,149$12.1M0.56%-195Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,035 shares; 2025Q4: 70,670 shares; 2026Q1: 87,660 shares 87,660$11.5M0.53%+16,990Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 463,819 shares; 2024Q4: 569,527 shares; 2025Q1: 584,141 shares; 2025Q2: 154,160 shares; 2025Q3: 150,792 shares; 2025Q4: 152,194 shares; 2026Q1: 159,977 shares 159,977$11.5M0.53%+7,783Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 349,304 shares; 2024Q4: 223,225 shares; 2025Q1: 160,381 shares; 2025Q2: 163,385 shares; 2025Q3: 160,449 shares; 2025Q4: 159,483 shares; 2026Q1: 186,780 shares 186,780$10.9M0.5%+27,297Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,803 shares; 2024Q4: 48,554 shares; 2025Q1: 48,338 shares; 2025Q2: 49,455 shares; 2025Q3: 48,536 shares; 2025Q4: 107,922 shares; 2026Q1: 109,867 shares 109,867$10.4M0.48%+1,945Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,350 shares; 2025Q2: 136,021 shares; 2025Q3: 137,674 shares; 2025Q4: 133,748 shares; 2026Q1: 122,691 shares 122,691$10.4M0.48%-11,057Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,220 shares; 2025Q1: 95,886 shares; 2025Q2: 118,191 shares; 2025Q3: 78,716 shares; 2025Q4: 47,177 shares; 2026Q1: 36,594 shares 36,594$7.82M0.36%-10,583Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 139,872 shares; 2025Q3: 161,707 shares; 2025Q4: 211,862 shares; 2026Q1: 203,766 shares 203,766$7.63M0.35%-8,096Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,076 shares 43,076$7.48M0.34%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 584,277 shares; 2024Q4: 509,800 shares; 2025Q1: 459,029 shares; 2025Q2: 458,652 shares; 2025Q3: 445,584 shares; 2025Q4: 358,090 shares; 2026Q1: 56,972 shares 56,972$7.08M0.33%-301,118Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,285 shares; 2024Q4: 7,230 shares; 2025Q1: 5,743 shares; 2025Q2: 5,236 shares; 2025Q3: 4,133 shares; 2025Q4: 4,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,641 shares 3,641$6.97M0.32%-377Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,842 shares; 2024Q4: 190,262 shares; 2025Q1: 174,886 shares; 2025Q2: 162,936 shares; 2025Q3: 23,678 shares; 2025Q4: 21,878 shares; 2026Q1: 19,337 shares 19,337$6.8M0.31%-2,541Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,132 shares; 2024Q4: 645,264 shares; 2025Q1: 642,459 shares; 2025Q2: 516,376 shares; 2025Q3: 506,236 shares; 2025Q4: 365,674 shares; 2026Q1: 368,059 shares 368,059$6.69M0.31%+2,385Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,764 shares; 2024Q4: 32,705 shares; 2025Q1: 32,587 shares; 2025Q2: 31,250 shares; 2025Q3: 24,413 shares; 2025Q4: 22,466 shares; 2026Q1: 27,843 shares 27,843$6.67M0.31%+5,377Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,741 shares; 2024Q4: 72,843 shares; 2025Q1: 57,020 shares; 2025Q2: 57,090 shares; 2025Q3: 54,675 shares; 2025Q4: 36,705 shares; 2026Q1: 59,914 shares 59,914$6.64M0.31%+23,209Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,342 shares; 2024Q4: 47,567 shares; 2025Q1: 50,575 shares; 2025Q2: 64,670 shares; 2025Q3: 61,922 shares; 2025Q4: 61,933 shares; 2026Q1: 67,559 shares 67,559$6.36M0.29%+5,626Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,737 shares; 2024Q4: 102,000 shares; 2025Q1: 101,377 shares; 2025Q2: 82,318 shares; 2025Q3: 75,088 shares; 2025Q4: 83,573 shares; 2026Q1: 43,023 shares 43,023$6.15M0.28%-40,550Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,552 shares; 2024Q4: 158,204 shares; 2025Q1: 157,517 shares; 2025Q2: 161,105 shares; 2025Q3: 158,160 shares; 2025Q4: 163,538 shares; 2026Q1: 123,885 shares 123,885$6.07M0.28%-39,653Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,885 shares; 2024Q4: 253,303 shares; 2025Q1: 162,047 shares; 2025Q2: 47,479 shares; 2025Q3: 84,726 shares; 2025Q4: 115,009 shares; 2026Q1: 160,244 shares 160,244$5.96M0.27%+45,235Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,690 shares; 2025Q2: 154,112 shares; 2025Q3: 134,883 shares; 2025Q4: 119,834 shares; 2026Q1: 100,849 shares 100,849$5.96M0.27%-18,985Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,468 shares; 2024Q4: 196,479 shares; 2025Q1: 38,599 shares; 2025Q2: 37,080 shares; 2025Q3: 31,124 shares; 2025Q4: 22,982 shares; 2026Q1: 22,715 shares 22,715$5.76M0.27%-267Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,535 shares; 2024Q4: 30,087 shares; 2025Q1: 29,885 shares; 2025Q2: 28,998 shares; 2025Q3: 25,723 shares; 2025Q4: 20,667 shares; 2026Q1: 15,451 shares 15,451$5.72M0.26%-5,216Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,734 shares; 2024Q4: 97,704 shares; 2025Q1: 115,628 shares; 2025Q2: 110,900 shares; 2025Q3: 92,433 shares; 2025Q4: 107,673 shares; 2026Q1: 83,382 shares 83,382$5.5M0.25%-24,291Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,883 shares; 2024Q4: 34,793 shares; 2025Q1: 24,180 shares; 2025Q2: 23,248 shares; 2025Q3: 19,596 shares; 2025Q4: 18,155 shares; 2026Q1: 17,884 shares 17,884$5.41M0.25%-271Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,264 shares; 2024Q4: 47,201 shares; 2025Q1: 47,259 shares; 2025Q2: 47,259 shares; 2025Q3: 39,468 shares; 2025Q4: 38,866 shares; 2026Q1: 37,822 shares 37,822$5.27M0.24%-1,044Timeline
CWCOCONSOLIDATED WATER CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,556 shares; 2025Q2: 153,975 shares; 2025Q3: 151,152 shares; 2025Q4: 156,289 shares; 2026Q1: 157,282 shares 157,282$5.21M0.24%+993Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,170 shares; 2026Q1: 15,882 shares 15,882$5.18M0.24%+4,712Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,167 shares; 2025Q3: 55,696 shares; 2025Q4: 55,706 shares; 2026Q1: 73,399 shares 73,399$4.99M0.23%+17,693Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,538 shares 22,538$4.88M0.22%+8,738Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,065 shares; 2025Q3: 82,524 shares; 2025Q4: 85,331 shares; 2026Q1: 85,880 shares 85,880$4.87M0.22%+549Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,452 shares; 2024Q4: 57,739 shares; 2025Q1: 55,876 shares; 2025Q2: 55,944 shares; 2025Q3: 53,580 shares; 2025Q4: 53,590 shares; 2026Q1: 78,864 shares 78,864$4.84M0.22%+25,274Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,039 shares; 2024Q4: 111,651 shares; 2025Q1: 111,170 shares; 2025Q2: 113,725 shares; 2025Q3: 111,642 shares; 2025Q4: 115,440 shares; 2026Q1: 116,165 shares 116,165$4.76M0.22%+725Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,623 shares; 2024Q4: 39,510 shares; 2025Q1: 39,339 shares; 2025Q2: 40,235 shares; 2025Q3: 39,499 shares; 2025Q4: 40,842 shares; 2026Q1: 51,634 shares 51,634$4.76M0.22%+10,792Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,885 shares; 2024Q4: 82,576 shares; 2025Q1: 79,962 shares; 2025Q2: 78,997 shares; 2025Q3: 75,686 shares; 2025Q4: 75,699 shares; 2026Q1: 81,975 shares 81,975$4.72M0.22%+6,276Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,358 shares; 2026Q1: 50,858 shares 50,858$4.69M0.22%+11,500Timeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,099 shares 87,099$4.6M0.21%newTimeline
YALAYALLA GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,420 shares; 2024Q4: 47,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 256,837 shares; 2025Q4: 482,976 shares; 2026Q1: 738,244 shares 738,244$4.6M0.21%+255,268Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,994 shares; 2024Q4: 120,420 shares; 2025Q1: 119,902 shares; 2025Q2: 122,658 shares; 2025Q3: 120,411 shares; 2025Q4: 124,507 shares; 2026Q1: 125,289 shares 125,289$4.44M0.2%+782Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,567 shares; 2024Q4: 54,061 shares; 2025Q1: 53,696 shares; 2025Q2: 31,482 shares; 2025Q3: 26,135 shares; 2025Q4: 24,045 shares; 2026Q1: 16,711 shares 16,711$4.43M0.2%-7,334Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,384 shares; 2024Q4: 21,791 shares; 2025Q1: 22,673 shares; 2025Q2: 22,673 shares; 2025Q3: 22,673 shares; 2025Q4: 29,370 shares; 2026Q1: 30,601 shares 30,601$4.42M0.2%+1,231Timeline
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,241 shares; 2025Q2: 73,881 shares; 2025Q3: 72,528 shares; 2025Q4: 74,992 shares; 2026Q1: 75,468 shares 75,468$4.41M0.2%+476Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,012 shares; 2025Q3: 36,333 shares; 2025Q4: 112,401 shares; 2026Q1: 113,135 shares 113,135$4.38M0.2%+734Timeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,670 shares; 2025Q3: 28,273 shares; 2025Q4: 208,597 shares; 2026Q1: 301,955 shares 301,955$4.33M0.2%+93,358Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,052 shares; 2025Q4: 121,530 shares; 2026Q1: 122,323 shares 122,323$4.31M0.2%+793Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,084 shares; 2024Q4: 11,544 shares; 2025Q1: 11,401 shares; 2025Q2: 11,678 shares; 2025Q3: 11,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,547 shares; 2026Q1: 6,023 shares 6,023$4.27M0.2%-1,524Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 539,343 shares; 2024Q4: 527,725 shares; 2025Q1: 525,572 shares; 2025Q2: 410,370 shares; 2025Q3: 403,006 shares; 2025Q4: 415,625 shares; 2026Q1: 425,803 shares 425,803$4.25M0.2%+10,178Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,072 shares; 2025Q2: 9,864 shares; 2025Q3: 9,698 shares; 2025Q4: 10,027 shares; 2026Q1: 10,091 shares 10,091$4.03M0.19%+64Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,550 shares; 2025Q2: 58,621 shares; 2025Q3: 56,138 shares; 2025Q4: 56,148 shares; 2026Q1: 60,792 shares 60,792$3.97M0.18%+4,644Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,514 shares; 2025Q3: 83,039 shares; 2025Q4: 85,863 shares; 2026Q1: 86,417 shares 86,417$3.95M0.18%+554Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,469 shares 36,469$3.94M0.18%newTimeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,729 shares 68,729$3.87M0.18%newTimeline
CTSCTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,375 shares; 2026Q1: 81,011 shares 81,011$3.87M0.18%+29,636Timeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,921 shares; 2025Q4: 87,809 shares; 2026Q1: 127,252 shares 127,252$3.8M0.17%+39,443Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,325 shares 24,325$3.72M0.17%newTimeline
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,479 shares; 2024Q4: 51,380 shares; 2025Q1: 79,617 shares; 2025Q2: 81,425 shares; 2025Q3: 79,932 shares; 2025Q4: 82,647 shares; 2026Q1: 83,171 shares 83,171$3.59M0.17%+524Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,468 shares; 2025Q3: 127,523 shares; 2025Q4: 131,860 shares; 2026Q1: 132,708 shares 132,708$3.57M0.16%+848Timeline
MTGMGIC INVT CORP WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,766 shares; 2025Q3: 125,714 shares; 2025Q4: 129,989 shares; 2026Q1: 130,826 shares 130,826$3.43M0.16%+837Timeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,925 shares; 2024Q4: 101,135 shares; 2025Q1: 120,911 shares; 2025Q2: 123,657 shares; 2025Q3: 183,724 shares; 2025Q4: 189,971 shares; 2026Q1: 191,193 shares 191,193$3.43M0.16%+1,222Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,349 shares; 2025Q4: 96,608 shares; 2026Q1: 105,963 shares 105,963$3.36M0.15%+9,355Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,588 shares; 2026Q1: 52,347 shares 52,347$3.36M0.15%+30,759Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,164 shares; 2024Q4: 301,630 shares; 2025Q1: 300,319 shares; 2025Q2: 307,161 shares; 2025Q3: 301,543 shares; 2025Q4: 311,797 shares; 2026Q1: 313,756 shares 313,756$3.02M0.14%+1,959Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,929 shares; 2025Q3: 31,555 shares; 2025Q4: 32,630 shares; 2026Q1: 32,840 shares 32,840$2.88M0.13%+210Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,626 shares; 2026Q1: 4,413 shares 4,413$2.87M0.13%+787Timeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 154,612 shares 154,612$2.2M0.1%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,124 shares 10,124$2.2M0.1%newTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,350 shares 30,350$2.17M0.1%newTimeline
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,783 shares 43,783$1.99M0.09%newTimeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,764 shares; 2024Q4: 53,611 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,906 shares 31,906$1.97M0.09%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,651 shares 115,651$1.93M0.09%newTimeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,144 shares 15,144$1.89M0.09%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,396 shares 14,396$1.87M0.09%newTimeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,739 shares 26,739$1.84M0.08%newTimeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,356 shares; 2024Q4: 36,356 shares; 2025Q1: 36,356 shares; 2025Q2: 36,356 shares; 2025Q3: 36,356 shares; 2025Q4: 36,356 shares; 2026Q1: 36,356 shares 36,356$1.84M0.08%0Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,157 shares; 2025Q3: 16,920 shares; 2025Q4: 17,494 shares; 2026Q1: 17,605 shares 17,605$1.79M0.08%+111Timeline
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,544 shares; 2026Q1: 44,835 shares 44,835$1.77M0.08%+291Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,450 shares 18,450$1.73M0.08%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,573 shares 14,573$1.69M0.08%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,288 shares; 2025Q4: 14,774 shares; 2026Q1: 14,870 shares 14,870$1.31M0.06%+96Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,897 shares; 2024Q4: 23,862 shares; 2025Q1: 23,681 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 1,552 shares; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares; 2026Q1: 1,434 shares 1,434$772K0.04%-117Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 763 shares; 2024Q4: 763 shares; 2025Q1: 763 shares; 2025Q2: 763 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 763 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$760K0.03%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,720 shares; 2024Q4: 3,720 shares; 2025Q1: 3,720 shares; 2025Q2: 3,720 shares; 2025Q3: 3,720 shares; 2025Q4: 3,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,230 shares 4,230$509K0.02%+510Timeline
EBFENNIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,053 shares; 2024Q4: 23,003 shares; 2025Q1: 23,003 shares; 2025Q2: 22,559 shares; 2025Q3: 22,559 shares; 2025Q4: 22,559 shares; 2026Q1: 22,559 shares 22,559$483K0.02%0Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,745 shares; 2025Q1: 5,778 shares; 2025Q2: 5,831 shares; 2025Q3: 5,885 shares; 2025Q4: 5,959 shares; 2026Q1: 5,996 shares 5,996$470K0.02%+37Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,482 shares; 2024Q4: 5,558 shares; 2025Q1: 5,596 shares; 2025Q2: 5,658 shares; 2025Q3: 5,721 shares; 2025Q4: 5,806 shares; 2026Q1: 5,848 shares 5,848$464K0.02%+42Timeline
OVLYOAK VY BANCORP OAKDALE CALIFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,322 shares; 2024Q4: 14,539 shares; 2025Q1: 14,539 shares; 2025Q2: 14,191 shares; 2025Q3: 14,191 shares; 2025Q4: 14,191 shares; 2026Q1: 14,191 shares 14,191$460K0.02%0Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,806 shares; 2024Q4: 7,806 shares; 2025Q1: 7,806 shares; 2025Q2: 7,806 shares; 2025Q3: 7,806 shares; 2025Q4: 7,806 shares; 2026Q1: 7,806 shares 7,806$457K0.02%0Timeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,987 shares; 2024Q4: 21,288 shares; 2025Q1: 17,192 shares; 2025Q2: 16,780 shares; 2025Q3: 19,747 shares; 2025Q4: 19,747 shares; 2026Q1: 19,747 shares 19,747$457K0.02%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,019 shares; 2024Q4: 11,019 shares; 2025Q1: 11,019 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,949 shares; 2025Q4: 9,949 shares; 2026Q1: 5,325 shares 5,325$453K0.02%-4,624Timeline
GRCGORMAN RUPP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,442 shares; 2026Q1: 7,263 shares 7,263$451K0.02%+1,821Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,204 shares; 2026Q1: 8,204 shares 8,204$434K0.02%0Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,455 shares; 2025Q4: 16,234 shares; 2026Q1: 19,799 shares 19,799$424K0.02%+3,565Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,415 shares; 2025Q3: 10,285 shares; 2025Q4: 10,285 shares; 2026Q1: 10,285 shares 10,285$406K0.02%0Timeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,189 shares; 2025Q4: 5,189 shares; 2026Q1: 5,189 shares 5,189$404K0.02%0Timeline
ODCOIL DRI CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares; 2026Q1: 6,057 shares 6,057$394K0.02%+1,329Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 867,240 shares; 2024Q4: 946,976 shares; 2025Q1: 956,175 shares; 2025Q2: 964,530 shares; 2025Q3: 8,174 shares; 2025Q4: 8,174 shares; 2026Q1: 8,074 shares 8,074$394K0.02%-100Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,229 shares; 2025Q4: 4,229 shares; 2026Q1: 5,660 shares 5,660$388K0.02%+1,431Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,526 shares; 2024Q4: 16,045 shares; 2025Q1: 16,045 shares; 2025Q2: 15,661 shares; 2025Q3: 15,661 shares; 2025Q4: 15,661 shares; 2026Q1: 15,661 shares 15,661$376K0.02%0Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,092 shares; 2024Q4: 33,798 shares; 2025Q1: 33,798 shares; 2025Q2: 32,989 shares; 2025Q3: 32,989 shares; 2025Q4: 32,989 shares; 2026Q1: 32,989 shares 32,989$360K0.02%0Timeline
TNKTEEKAY TANKERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares 4,906$360K0.02%newTimeline
HLITHARMONIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,543 shares; 2025Q3: 14,543 shares; 2025Q4: 14,543 shares; 2026Q1: 38,869 shares 38,869$349K0.02%+24,326Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,098 shares; 2024Q4: 23,803 shares; 2025Q1: 21,193 shares; 2025Q2: 16,268 shares; 2025Q3: 16,268 shares; 2025Q4: 16,268 shares; 2026Q1: 24,174 shares 24,174$345K0.02%+7,906Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,913 shares; 2024Q4: 2,257 shares; 2025Q1: 2,240 shares; 2025Q2: 188 shares; 2025Q3: 113 shares; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 102 shares 102$345K0.02%-11Timeline
UTMDUTAH MED PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,736 shares; 2024Q4: 5,569 shares; 2025Q1: 5,569 shares; 2025Q2: 5,436 shares; 2025Q3: 5,436 shares; 2025Q4: 5,436 shares; 2026Q1: 5,436 shares 5,436$337K0.02%0Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,598 shares; 2026Q1: 7,598 shares 7,598$336K0.02%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$334K0.02%newTimeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,053 shares; 2024Q4: 56,364 shares; 2025Q1: 101,525 shares; 2025Q2: 99,094 shares; 2025Q3: 86,306 shares; 2025Q4: 86,306 shares; 2026Q1: 86,306 shares 86,306$331K0.02%0Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,825 shares; 2025Q2: 30,087 shares; 2025Q3: 20,825 shares; 2025Q4: 20,825 shares; 2026Q1: 27,306 shares 27,306$325K0.01%+6,481Timeline
WNEBWESTERN NEW ENG BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,148 shares; 2024Q4: 54,898 shares; 2025Q1: 39,598 shares; 2025Q2: 29,620 shares; 2025Q3: 29,620 shares; 2025Q4: 29,620 shares; 2026Q1: 25,083 shares 25,083$324K0.01%-4,537Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares; 2026Q1: 4,796 shares 4,796$318K0.01%+1,550Timeline
HCIHCI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 1,962 shares 1,962$303K0.01%+510Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,408 shares; 2024Q4: 56,709 shares; 2025Q1: 56,709 shares; 2025Q2: 55,352 shares; 2025Q3: 55,352 shares; 2025Q4: 55,352 shares; 2026Q1: 42,302 shares 42,302$298K0.01%-13,050Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,919 shares; 2024Q4: 1,863 shares; 2025Q1: 1,863 shares; 2025Q2: 1,818 shares; 2025Q3: 1,818 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,818 shares 1,818$294K0.01%0Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,144 shares; 2024Q4: 250,627 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,965 shares 20,965$287K0.01%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 331 shares; 2025Q2: 331 shares; 2025Q3: 331 shares; 2025Q4: 331 shares; 2026Q1: 331 shares 331$286K0.01%0Timeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,409 shares; 2025Q1: 36,409 shares; 2025Q2: 50,642 shares; 2025Q3: 50,642 shares; 2025Q4: 33,149 shares; 2026Q1: 43,841 shares 43,841$282K0.01%+10,692Timeline
DAKTDAKTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,261 shares; 2026Q1: 14,261 shares 14,261$279K0.01%0Timeline
DGIIDIGI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,374 shares; 2024Q4: 12,985 shares; 2025Q1: 12,985 shares; 2025Q2: 12,674 shares; 2025Q3: 12,674 shares; 2025Q4: 10,876 shares; 2026Q1: 5,627 shares 5,627$271K0.01%-5,249Timeline
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$236K0.01%0Timeline
SCSCSCANSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,665 shares; 2024Q4: 6,599 shares; 2025Q1: 6,599 shares; 2025Q2: 6,441 shares; 2025Q3: 6,441 shares; 2025Q4: 6,441 shares; 2026Q1: 6,441 shares 6,441$234K0.01%0Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,651 shares; 2024Q4: 21,605 shares; 2025Q1: 21,526 shares; 2025Q2: 20,682 shares; 2025Q3: 17,406 shares; 2025Q4: 20,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,082 shares 1,082$226K0.01%-19,577Timeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,883 shares; 2025Q1: 14,883 shares; 2025Q2: 24,758 shares; 2025Q3: 24,758 shares; 2025Q4: 24,758 shares; 2026Q1: 24,758 shares 24,758$226K0.01%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$217K0.01%0Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,971 shares 20,971$199K0.01%newTimeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,211 shares; 2025Q4: 11,211 shares; 2026Q1: 11,211 shares 11,211$163K0.01%0Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,858 shares 11,858$160K0.01%newTimeline
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,079 shares; 2024Q4: 12,020 shares; 2025Q1: 12,020 shares; 2025Q2: 11,732 shares; 2025Q3: 11,732 shares; 2025Q4: 11,732 shares; 2026Q1: 11,732 shares 11,732$153K0.01%0Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,490 shares; 2025Q3: 26,245 shares; 2025Q4: 26,245 shares; 2026Q1: 26,245 shares 26,245$135K0.01%0Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,053 shares 20,053$108K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RHIROBERT HALF INC.516,338$14Mshares
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC80,145$8.21Mshares
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATION125,738$4.79Mshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I70,953$4.38Mshares
PLUSEPLUS INC47,555$4.17Mshares
IWDISHARES TR17,577$3.7Mshares
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLC170,995$3.67Mshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC183,945$3.66Mshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC109,405$3.65Mshares
ICFIICF INTL INC41,136$3.51Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC64,548$2.27Mshares
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA60,265$2.01Mshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC65,596$2.01Mshares
BCOBRINKS CO16,999$1.98Mshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC2,069$1.27Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC41,123$1.02Mshares
OSPNONESPAN INC62,325$800Kshares
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE CO30,076$513Kshares
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INC11,644$443Kshares
LEN-BLENNAR CORP4,024$383Kshares
NATHNATHANS FAMOUS INC3,902$365Kshares
PKBKPARKE BANCORP INC13,363$335Kshares
WINAWINMARK CORP813$329Kshares
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INC13,776$318Kshares
KRTKARAT PACKAGING INC11,755$265Kshares
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INC38,023$260Kshares
IDTIDT CORP5,023$257Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC1,226$249Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC5,082$245Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN941$242Kshares
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORP12,376$242Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001134283-26-000005 base2026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set