Skip to content

SEGALL BRYANT & HAMILL, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1006378, CHICAGO, IL

SEGALL BRYANT & HAMILL, LLC reported $6,981,136,923 across 576 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-05-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 11.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001006378-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$6.98B
Holdings
576
Top 10 weight
11.68%
New
88
Sold out
82

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TEXadded+683,964$40.4M
CEnew+399,849$26.3M
CFRnew+188,407$25.8M
CPRIadded+1,314,611$23.2M
MRCYadded+298,298$21.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
REVGexited-820,973-$49.9M
CADEexited-1,012,339-$43.4M
VFCreduced-2,465,381-$41.9M
AGIreduced-621,141-$27.6M
VIAVexited-1,508,232-$26.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001006378-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,981,136,923, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TWINTWIN DISC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,801 shares; 2024Q4: 110,177 shares; 2025Q1: 110,177 shares; 2025Q2: 110,177 shares; 2025Q3: 72,922 shares; 2025Q4: 72,656 shares; 2026Q1: 72,482 shares 72,482$1.09M0.02%-174Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,221 shares; 2026Q1: 15,221 shares 15,221$1.08M0.02%0Timeline
EVEREVERQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,553 shares; 2026Q1: 69,803 shares 69,803$1.08M0.02%+30,250Timeline
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,830 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 156,067 shares 156,067$1.06M0.02%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,187 shares; 2026Q1: 163,966 shares 163,966$1.06M0.02%+132,779Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,030 shares 17,030$1.05M0.01%newTimeline
ASCARDMORE SHIPPING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,995 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,765 shares 67,765$1.03M0.01%newTimeline
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,259 shares; 2025Q1: 36,001 shares; 2025Q2: 36,001 shares; 2025Q3: 36,001 shares; 2025Q4: 37,256 shares; 2026Q1: 37,195 shares 37,195$1.01M0.01%-61Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 278,201 shares 278,201$976K0.01%newTimeline
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,011 shares; 2025Q1: 116,226 shares; 2025Q2: 207,780 shares; 2025Q3: 199,657 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,554 shares 57,554$960K0.01%newTimeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,983 shares 78,983$949K0.01%newTimeline
LAZARD LTD-CLASS ALAZARD LTD-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 22,200 shares; 2025Q1: 22,200 shares; 2025Q2: 22,200 shares; 2025Q3: 22,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,200 shares; 2026Q1: 22,200 shares 22,200$943K0.01%0
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,715 shares; 2024Q4: 41,715 shares; 2025Q1: 41,715 shares; 2025Q2: 41,715 shares; 2025Q3: 41,715 shares; 2025Q4: 41,692 shares; 2026Q1: 41,692 shares 41,692$938K0.01%0Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,039 shares; 2024Q4: 36,867 shares; 2025Q1: 36,867 shares; 2025Q2: 36,757 shares; 2025Q3: 30,853 shares; 2025Q4: 40,366 shares; 2026Q1: 40,233 shares 40,233$937K0.01%-133Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,700 shares; 2024Q4: 84,700 shares; 2025Q1: 60,300 shares; 2025Q2: 54,100 shares; 2025Q3: 54,100 shares; 2025Q4: 54,100 shares; 2026Q1: 49,400 shares 49,400$926K0.01%-4,700Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 346,861 shares 346,861$926K0.01%newTimeline
KSSKOHLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,273 shares 71,273$919K0.01%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,774 shares; 2024Q4: 108,774 shares; 2025Q1: 63,874 shares; 2025Q2: 33,874 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,374 shares; 2026Q1: 56,374 shares 56,374$897K0.01%0Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,700 shares; 2024Q4: 111,600 shares; 2025Q1: 79,600 shares; 2025Q2: 65,600 shares; 2025Q3: 65,600 shares; 2025Q4: 65,600 shares; 2026Q1: 65,600 shares 65,600$886K0.01%0Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,509 shares 70,509$885K0.01%newTimeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,849 shares; 2025Q4: 105,980 shares; 2026Q1: 105,980 shares 105,980$880K0.01%0Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 146,935 shares 146,935$871K0.01%newTimeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,261 shares; 2025Q3: 52,261 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,552 shares 149,552$861K0.01%newTimeline
CRMDCORMEDIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,952 shares; 2026Q1: 126,675 shares 126,675$860K0.01%+65,723Timeline
PXEDPHOENIX ED PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,261 shares 27,261$858K0.01%newTimeline
ECPGENCORE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,212 shares 12,212$856K0.01%newTimeline
PINEALPINE INCOME PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,038 shares 47,038$847K0.01%newTimeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,218 shares; 2026Q1: 30,059 shares 30,059$842K0.01%+11,841Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,188 shares 29,188$837K0.01%newTimeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,187 shares; 2026Q1: 27,101 shares 27,101$805K0.01%-86Timeline
ATNIATN INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,323 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,121 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,657 shares; 2026Q1: 29,341 shares 29,341$799K0.01%+9,684Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 661,134 shares; 2024Q4: 604,152 shares; 2025Q1: 784,719 shares; 2025Q2: 917,911 shares; 2025Q3: 677,463 shares; 2025Q4: 26,498 shares; 2026Q1: 26,387 shares 26,387$795K0.01%-111Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,372 shares 11,372$779K0.01%newTimeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,362 shares 134,362$765K0.01%newTimeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,636 shares; 2024Q4: 38,983 shares; 2025Q1: 22,515 shares; 2025Q2: 22,515 shares; 2025Q3: 22,368 shares; 2025Q4: 22,281 shares; 2026Q1: 22,319 shares 22,319$738K0.01%+38Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 20,600 shares; 2025Q2: 20,600 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares; 2025Q4: 20,600 shares; 2026Q1: 20,600 shares 20,600$735K0.01%0Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 16,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$724K0.01%0Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,900 shares; 2025Q4: 19,300 shares; 2026Q1: 15,700 shares 15,700$713K0.01%-3,600Timeline
NEWTNEWTEKONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,973 shares; 2025Q2: 284,754 shares; 2025Q3: 270,806 shares; 2025Q4: 28,064 shares; 2026Q1: 63,433 shares 63,433$695K0.01%+35,369Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,061 shares; 2024Q4: 32,061 shares; 2025Q1: 31,885 shares; 2025Q2: 29,765 shares; 2025Q3: 29,683 shares; 2025Q4: 29,536 shares; 2026Q1: 29,536 shares 29,536$668K0.01%0Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,384 shares 25,384$666K0.01%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,477 shares; 2024Q4: 40,446 shares; 2025Q1: 40,239 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,457 shares 10,457$665K0.01%newTimeline
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,968 shares; 2024Q4: 18,881 shares; 2025Q1: 11,185 shares; 2025Q2: 11,185 shares; 2025Q3: 11,185 shares; 2025Q4: 11,185 shares; 2026Q1: 33,318 shares 33,318$653K0.01%+22,133Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,100 shares; 2024Q4: 50,100 shares; 2025Q1: 50,100 shares; 2025Q2: 36,200 shares; 2025Q3: 36,200 shares; 2025Q4: 36,200 shares; 2026Q1: 29,800 shares 29,800$618K0.01%-6,400Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,474 shares; 2024Q4: 13,474 shares; 2025Q1: 13,474 shares; 2025Q2: 13,474 shares; 2025Q3: 13,474 shares; 2025Q4: 13,474 shares; 2026Q1: 13,474 shares 13,474$598K0.01%0Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,281 shares 12,281$573K0.01%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 433,213 shares; 2025Q4: 433,213 shares; 2026Q1: 432,805 shares 432,805$558K0.01%-408Timeline
CIVBCIVISTA BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,306 shares; 2025Q1: 112,887 shares; 2025Q2: 98,278 shares; 2025Q3: 97,788 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,408 shares 24,408$556K0.01%newTimeline
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,655 shares; 2024Q4: 76,373 shares; 2025Q1: 74,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,148 shares; 2026Q1: 13,148 shares 13,148$555K0.01%0Timeline
HMYHARMONY GOLD MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,100 shares; 2025Q1: 39,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,600 shares; 2026Q1: 35,500 shares 35,500$546K0.01%+4,900Timeline
NLNLI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,495 shares; 2025Q2: 55,224 shares; 2025Q3: 93,864 shares; 2025Q4: 93,209 shares; 2026Q1: 93,209 shares 93,209$543K0.01%0Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,200 shares; 2024Q4: 34,200 shares; 2025Q1: 34,200 shares; 2025Q2: 34,200 shares; 2025Q3: 34,200 shares; 2025Q4: 34,200 shares; 2026Q1: 34,200 shares 34,200$538K0.01%0Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,400 shares; 2025Q4: 29,700 shares; 2026Q1: 29,700 shares 29,700$533K0.01%0Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: 14,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,100 shares; 2025Q2: 14,100 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$524K0.01%0Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,200 shares 42,200$520K0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,100 shares; 2024Q4: 202,200 shares; 2025Q1: 202,200 shares; 2025Q2: 202,200 shares; 2025Q3: 238,500 shares; 2025Q4: 238,500 shares; 2026Q1: 238,500 shares 238,500$506K0.01%0Timeline
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,500 shares 36,500$488K0.01%newTimeline
OPBKOP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,893 shares; 2025Q4: 133,893 shares; 2026Q1: 36,408 shares 36,408$484K0.01%-97,485Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,106 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,325 shares 13,325$476K0.01%newTimeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,249 shares 95,249$458K0.01%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,635 shares; 2025Q1: 13,083 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,102 shares; 2026Q1: 14,826 shares 14,826$450K0.01%+2,724Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,862 shares; 2024Q4: 21,920 shares; 2025Q1: 20,795 shares; 2025Q2: 20,813 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares; 2025Q4: 19,557 shares; 2026Q1: 18,530 shares 18,530$444K0.01%-1,027Timeline
PFFDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,677 shares; 2024Q4: 26,922 shares; 2025Q1: 25,810 shares; 2025Q2: 25,430 shares; 2025Q3: 25,852 shares; 2025Q4: 24,599 shares; 2026Q1: 23,391 shares 23,391$430K0.01%-1,208Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,900 shares 141,900$413K0.01%newTimeline
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 96,062 shares; 2025Q4: 15,048 shares; 2026Q1: 15,048 shares 15,048$399K0.01%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,475 shares; 2024Q4: 46,475 shares; 2025Q1: 46,475 shares; 2025Q2: 41,403 shares; 2025Q3: 41,372 shares; 2025Q4: 40,248 shares; 2026Q1: 40,180 shares 40,180$367K0.01%-68Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,053 shares; 2025Q1: 10,629 shares; 2025Q2: 10,629 shares; 2025Q3: 10,629 shares; 2025Q4: 10,629 shares; 2026Q1: 13,206 shares 13,206$342K<0.01%+2,577Timeline
SBCSBC MED GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81,307 shares 81,307$340K<0.01%newTimeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,230 shares 10,230$338K<0.01%newTimeline
EMLEASTERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,365 shares; 2024Q4: 55,395 shares; 2025Q1: 55,089 shares; 2025Q2: 29,341 shares; 2025Q3: 16,661 shares; 2025Q4: 16,661 shares; 2026Q1: 16,661 shares 16,661$337K<0.01%0Timeline
CSPICSP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,204 shares; 2025Q4: 38,448 shares; 2026Q1: 38,448 shares 38,448$333K<0.01%0Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,600 shares; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$313K<0.01%0Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,400 shares; 2025Q3: 196,100 shares; 2025Q4: 196,100 shares; 2026Q1: 85,100 shares 85,100$311K<0.01%-111,000Timeline
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,100 shares 25,100$252K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,291 shares; 2026Q1: 31,997 shares 31,997$222K<0.01%-294Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,339 shares; 2024Q4: 306,352 shares; 2025Q1: 296,442 shares; 2025Q2: 277,733 shares; 2025Q3: 212,167 shares; 2025Q4: 24,280 shares; 2026Q1: 24,280 shares 24,280$219K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
REVGREV GROUP INC820,973$49.9Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK1,012,339$43.4Mshares
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC1,508,232$26.9Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP12,892$21.8Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC34,758$18.2Mshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC209,160$15.1Mshares
SITMSITIME CORP37,844$13.4Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC178,097$12.6Mshares
KBRKBR INC280,364$11.3Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC160,294$10.9Mshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL175,227$10.8Mshares
BLBLACKLINE INC191,031$10.6Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC75,255$9.97Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I412,927$9.96Mshares
VALVALARIS LTD197,465$9.95Mshares
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DEL319,388$9.13Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC45,246$9.09Mshares
ALMALMONTY INDS INC939,185$8.27Mshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC61,480$7.66Mshares
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INC101,399$7.47Mshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC11,367$6.95Mshares
BBCAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F72,274$6.72Mshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC20,396$6.52Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC11,484$6.5Mshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC23,846$5.18Mshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC14,986$4.77Mshares
SAPSAP SE19,273$4.68Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL535,525$4.26Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC17,172$3.83Mshares
CVSACOVISTA INC35,128$3.63Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A49,905$3.26Mshares
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INC85,528$3.23Mshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC310,102$3.14Mshares
VCVISTEON CORP30,918$2.94Mshares
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO221,799$2.91Mshares
CACCAMDEN NATL CORP66,540$2.89Mshares
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INC54,728$2.82Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP62,149$2.78Mshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP170,528$2.53Mshares
IVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY PIVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY P164,867$2.39Mshares
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC21,179$2.33Mshares
EHABENHABIT INC240,415$2.22Mshares
PFBCPREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CA23,290$2.2Mshares
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INC69,413$2.15Mshares
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INC288,771$2.15Mshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC94,355$2.03Mshares
LXFRLUXFER HLDGS PLC145,897$1.97Mshares
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORP111,801$1.91Mshares
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.69,985$1.85Mshares
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INC76,417$1.82Mshares
YEXTYEXT INC210,482$1.7Mshares
CNMDCONMED CORP41,558$1.69Mshares
CARGCARGURUS INC43,597$1.67Mshares
EBFENNIS INC92,358$1.66Mshares
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INC319,322$1.65Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC60,887$1.65Mshares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC46,387$1.63Mshares
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INC86,887$1.53Mshares
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTD216,151$1.41Mshares
MFINMEDALLION FINANCIAL CORP120,046$1.24Mshares
MCRIMONARCH CASINO & RESORT INC12,701$1.22Mshares
TTECTTEC HLDGS INC308,324$1.11Mshares
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC43,442$1.01Mshares
IEFAISHARES TR10,309$922Kshares
ACTENACT HLDGS INC22,633$897Kshares
SBSAFE BULKERS INC182,624$880Kshares
CXMSPRINKLR INC111,678$869Kshares
CRNCCERENCE INC81,130$867Kshares
HLFHERBALIFE LTD61,533$793Kshares
MOVMOVADO GROUP INC37,076$765Kshares
CXCEMEX SAB DE CV64,900$746Kshares
VHIVALHI INC NEW57,502$693Kshares
BKEBUCKLE INC12,896$689Kshares
UNFIUNITED NAT FOODS INC19,844$668Kshares
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INC66,339$638Kshares
FRDFRIEDMAN INDS INC27,036$554Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD17,600$524Kshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC35,598$512Kshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC10,681$327Kshares
PRTHPRIORITY TECHNOLOGY HLDGS IN47,196$257Kshares
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERV12,100$257Kshares
PFFVGLOBAL X FDS10,084$224Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001006378-26-000004 superseded2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001006378-26-000005 baserestatement2026-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set