Skip to content

Second Line Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1992879, METAIRIE, LA

Second Line Capital, LLC reported $527,976,282 across 185 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001992879-26-000009

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$528M
Holdings
185
Top 10 weight
55.7%
New
30
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DUBSadded+182,434$7.3M
SPYadded+7,512$5.4M
CRDOnew+29,617$5.15M
GLXYnew+156,098$4.28M
DRSKadded+123,608$3.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTSMreduced-213,041-$12.7M
RSPreduced-56,872-$11.6M
FUBOexited-397,612-$1M
PWRreduced-863-$628K
VUGexited-1,262-$616K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001992879-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $527,976,282, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACIOETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,104,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,127,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165,331 shares; 2025Q2: 1,210,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,223,225 shares; 2025Q4: 1,251,085 shares; 2026Q1: 1,266,731 shares 1,266,731$57.3M10.85%+15,646Timeline
DRSKETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,143,145 shares; 2024Q4: 1,185,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,227,663 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259,871 shares; 2025Q3: 1,293,643 shares; 2025Q4: 1,338,657 shares; 2026Q1: 1,462,265 shares 1,462,265$41.7M7.9%+123,608Timeline
IDUBETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,110,858 shares; 2024Q4: 1,159,392 shares; 2025Q1: 1,227,594 shares; 2025Q2: 1,285,816 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314,211 shares; 2025Q4: 1,357,122 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389,518 shares 1,389,518$37.2M7.04%+32,396Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,035 shares; 2024Q4: 32,221 shares; 2025Q1: 32,660 shares; 2025Q2: 32,269 shares; 2025Q3: 32,469 shares; 2025Q4: 32,602 shares; 2026Q1: 40,114 shares 40,114$28.8M5.46%+7,512Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,316 shares; 2024Q4: 544,950 shares; 2025Q1: 566,088 shares; 2025Q2: 580,049 shares; 2025Q3: 583,398 shares; 2025Q4: 592,352 shares; 2026Q1: 584,407 shares 584,407$28.6M5.42%-7,945Timeline
OSCVETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 490,503 shares; 2024Q4: 498,670 shares; 2025Q1: 523,710 shares; 2025Q2: 552,897 shares; 2025Q3: 565,417 shares; 2025Q4: 581,039 shares; 2026Q1: 592,935 shares 592,935$24.5M4.64%+11,896Timeline
ADMEETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,316 shares; 2024Q4: 398,797 shares; 2025Q1: 413,741 shares; 2025Q2: 426,066 shares; 2025Q3: 429,923 shares; 2025Q4: 438,269 shares; 2026Q1: 437,300 shares 437,300$23.6M4.47%-969Timeline
DUBSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,355 shares; 2024Q4: 311,034 shares; 2025Q1: 322,590 shares; 2025Q2: 305,481 shares; 2025Q3: 308,587 shares; 2025Q4: 315,474 shares; 2026Q1: 497,908 shares 497,908$19.9M3.77%+182,434Timeline
JUCYETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 712,677 shares; 2024Q4: 739,929 shares; 2025Q1: 770,420 shares; 2025Q2: 770,179 shares; 2025Q3: 810,496 shares; 2025Q4: 825,140 shares; 2026Q1: 899,234 shares 899,234$19.9M3.77%+74,094Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,921 shares; 2024Q4: 216,101 shares; 2025Q1: 226,218 shares; 2025Q2: 234,021 shares; 2025Q3: 235,333 shares; 2025Q4: 238,354 shares; 2026Q1: 244,079 shares 244,079$12.5M2.37%+5,725Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,262 shares; 2024Q4: 31,792 shares; 2025Q1: 39,989 shares; 2025Q2: 43,350 shares; 2025Q3: 46,973 shares; 2025Q4: 47,395 shares; 2026Q1: 48,385 shares 48,385$9.66M1.83%+990Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,313 shares; 2024Q4: 26,844 shares; 2025Q1: 27,019 shares; 2025Q2: 27,146 shares; 2025Q3: 20,813 shares; 2025Q4: 21,225 shares; 2026Q1: 21,585 shares 21,585$9.63M1.82%+360Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,080 shares; 2024Q4: 15,512 shares; 2025Q1: 15,963 shares; 2025Q2: 17,656 shares; 2025Q3: 17,421 shares; 2025Q4: 18,381 shares; 2026Q1: 19,193 shares 19,193$7.83M1.48%+812Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,995 shares; 2024Q4: 24,605 shares; 2025Q1: 25,215 shares; 2025Q2: 27,099 shares; 2025Q3: 26,962 shares; 2025Q4: 28,137 shares; 2026Q1: 27,725 shares 27,725$7.52M1.42%-412Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,218 shares; 2025Q4: 65,456 shares; 2026Q1: 66,244 shares 66,244$7.39M1.4%+788Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,596 shares; 2024Q4: 21,642 shares; 2025Q1: 22,308 shares; 2025Q2: 22,591 shares; 2025Q3: 22,537 shares; 2025Q4: 22,645 shares; 2026Q1: 21,627 shares 21,627$6.77M1.28%-1,018Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,523 shares; 2024Q4: 21,130 shares; 2025Q1: 21,260 shares; 2025Q2: 22,929 shares; 2025Q3: 25,359 shares; 2025Q4: 25,836 shares; 2026Q1: 24,773 shares 24,773$6.57M1.24%-1,063Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,448 shares; 2024Q4: 44,163 shares; 2025Q1: 43,465 shares; 2025Q2: 44,485 shares; 2025Q3: 43,433 shares; 2025Q4: 43,063 shares; 2026Q1: 41,264 shares 41,264$6.37M1.21%-1,799Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,733 shares; 2024Q4: 9,317 shares; 2025Q1: 9,659 shares; 2025Q2: 10,082 shares; 2025Q3: 9,380 shares; 2025Q4: 9,488 shares; 2026Q1: 8,625 shares 8,625$6.28M1.19%-863Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,450 shares; 2024Q4: 42,277 shares; 2025Q1: 42,180 shares; 2025Q2: 43,740 shares; 2025Q3: 43,826 shares; 2025Q4: 44,338 shares; 2026Q1: 43,387 shares 43,387$5.72M1.08%-951Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,944 shares; 2025Q4: 97,198 shares; 2026Q1: 109,126 shares 109,126$5.49M1.04%+11,928Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,413 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,617 shares 29,617$5.15M0.98%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,668 shares; 2024Q4: 17,161 shares; 2025Q1: 18,776 shares; 2025Q2: 20,691 shares; 2025Q3: 25,405 shares; 2025Q4: 25,702 shares; 2026Q1: 24,149 shares 24,149$4.97M0.94%-1,553Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,810 shares; 2024Q4: 340,098 shares; 2025Q1: 346,098 shares; 2025Q2: 385,467 shares; 2025Q3: 402,467 shares; 2025Q4: 500,746 shares; 2026Q1: 528,290 shares 528,290$4.95M0.94%+27,544Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,222 shares; 2024Q4: 10,440 shares; 2025Q1: 10,614 shares; 2025Q2: 10,389 shares; 2025Q3: 7,197 shares; 2025Q4: 7,592 shares; 2026Q1: 7,616 shares 7,616$4.66M0.88%+24Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,015 shares; 2024Q4: 25,420 shares; 2025Q1: 24,907 shares; 2025Q2: 24,006 shares; 2025Q3: 23,628 shares; 2025Q4: 23,293 shares; 2026Q1: 23,613 shares 23,613$4.56M0.86%+320Timeline
BKAGBNY MELLON ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,701 shares; 2024Q4: 93,550 shares; 2025Q1: 95,881 shares; 2025Q2: 89,693 shares; 2025Q3: 91,816 shares; 2025Q4: 95,067 shares; 2026Q1: 104,032 shares 104,032$4.37M0.83%+8,965Timeline
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 156,098 shares 156,098$4.28M0.81%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,920 shares; 2024Q4: 7,888 shares; 2025Q1: 8,550 shares; 2025Q2: 8,726 shares; 2025Q3: 10,649 shares; 2025Q4: 10,874 shares; 2026Q1: 11,073 shares 11,073$4.23M0.8%+199Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,376 shares; 2024Q4: 65,245 shares; 2025Q1: 68,304 shares; 2025Q2: 72,588 shares; 2025Q3: 73,936 shares; 2025Q4: 75,984 shares; 2026Q1: 19,112 shares 19,112$3.89M0.74%-56,872Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,679 shares; 2024Q4: 10,432 shares; 2025Q1: 10,518 shares; 2025Q2: 10,866 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,302 shares; 2026Q1: 10,896 shares 10,896$3.59M0.68%-406Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 204,510 shares; 2024Q4: 231,143 shares; 2025Q1: 231,110 shares; 2025Q2: 237,249 shares; 2025Q3: 248,996 shares; 2025Q4: 248,887 shares; 2026Q1: 263,802 shares 263,802$3.16M0.6%+14,915Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,353 shares; 2025Q1: 5,801 shares; 2025Q2: 6,084 shares; 2025Q3: 7,090 shares; 2025Q4: 7,252 shares; 2026Q1: 7,161 shares 7,161$3.04M0.58%-91Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,703 shares 86,703$2.97M0.56%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,856 shares; 2024Q4: 14,542 shares; 2025Q1: 16,130 shares; 2025Q2: 16,630 shares; 2025Q3: 15,806 shares; 2025Q4: 16,373 shares; 2026Q1: 16,050 shares 16,050$2.93M0.56%-323Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,247 shares; 2026Q1: 19,455 shares 19,455$2.87M0.54%+1,208Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,632 shares; 2024Q4: 8,876 shares; 2025Q1: 9,222 shares; 2025Q2: 9,232 shares; 2025Q3: 9,349 shares; 2025Q4: 9,226 shares; 2026Q1: 8,703 shares 8,703$2.86M0.54%-523Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,126 shares; 2024Q4: 12,493 shares; 2025Q1: 12,812 shares; 2025Q2: 13,197 shares; 2025Q3: 13,655 shares; 2025Q4: 14,241 shares; 2026Q1: 13,950 shares 13,950$2.81M0.53%-291Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,335 shares 9,335$2.57M0.49%newTimeline
UPSDETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,946 shares; 2025Q3: 70,484 shares; 2025Q4: 73,262 shares; 2026Q1: 93,551 shares 93,551$2.53M0.48%+20,289Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,619 shares; 2024Q4: 52,524 shares; 2025Q1: 54,647 shares; 2025Q2: 58,931 shares; 2025Q3: 69,572 shares; 2025Q4: 71,825 shares; 2026Q1: 72,519 shares 72,519$2.4M0.45%+694Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,673 shares; 2024Q4: 13,227 shares; 2025Q1: 13,691 shares; 2025Q2: 14,284 shares; 2025Q3: 14,487 shares; 2025Q4: 14,979 shares; 2026Q1: 14,806 shares 14,806$2.28M0.43%-173Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,224 shares; 2025Q2: 20,815 shares; 2025Q3: 20,794 shares; 2025Q4: 20,260 shares; 2026Q1: 22,031 shares 22,031$2.25M0.43%+1,771Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,258 shares; 2024Q4: 4,168 shares; 2025Q1: 4,178 shares; 2025Q2: 4,178 shares; 2025Q3: 4,185 shares; 2025Q4: 4,129 shares; 2026Q1: 3,384 shares 3,384$2.24M0.42%-745Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,311 shares; 2026Q1: 43,508 shares 43,508$2.22M0.42%+197Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,523 shares; 2025Q2: 34,273 shares; 2025Q3: 33,925 shares; 2025Q4: 30,684 shares; 2026Q1: 29,228 shares 29,228$2.13M0.4%-1,456Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,288 shares; 2024Q4: 2,213 shares; 2025Q1: 3,229 shares; 2025Q2: 3,742 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: 4,395 shares; 2026Q1: 4,469 shares 4,469$2.12M0.4%+74Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,929 shares; 2025Q2: 19,444 shares; 2025Q3: 18,834 shares; 2025Q4: 17,198 shares; 2026Q1: 15,213 shares 15,213$2.09M0.4%-1,985Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,206 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,159 shares; 2025Q2: 4,380 shares; 2025Q3: 4,417 shares; 2025Q4: 4,526 shares; 2026Q1: 5,053 shares 5,053$1.94M0.37%+527Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 1,865 shares; 2025Q1: 1,895 shares; 2025Q2: 1,891 shares; 2025Q3: 2,464 shares; 2025Q4: 2,519 shares; 2026Q1: 2,614 shares 2,614$1.75M0.33%+95Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,944 shares; 2025Q2: 2,675 shares; 2025Q3: 2,619 shares; 2025Q4: 2,307 shares; 2026Q1: 2,373 shares 2,373$1.71M0.32%+66Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 3,315 shares; 2025Q4: 17,086 shares; 2026Q1: 19,049 shares 19,049$1.68M0.32%+1,963Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,138 shares 28,138$1.42M0.27%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,466 shares 24,466$1.41M0.27%newTimeline
DEFRETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,876 shares; 2025Q3: 32,097 shares; 2025Q4: 39,726 shares; 2026Q1: 52,556 shares 52,556$1.4M0.26%+12,830Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,501 shares; 2025Q4: 233,841 shares; 2026Q1: 20,800 shares 20,800$1.24M0.24%-213,041Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,838 shares; 2024Q4: 21,357 shares; 2025Q1: 21,740 shares; 2025Q2: 20,348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,351 shares; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares; 2026Q1: 3,486 shares 3,486$1.24M0.23%+1,185Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,476 shares; 2024Q4: 9,313 shares; 2025Q1: 2,757 shares; 2025Q2: 2,547 shares; 2025Q3: 2,633 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 2,927 shares 2,927$1.22M0.23%+377Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,297 shares; 2024Q4: 2,891 shares; 2025Q1: 13,952 shares; 2025Q2: 6,586 shares; 2025Q3: 6,389 shares; 2025Q4: 6,484 shares; 2026Q1: 7,584 shares 7,584$1.12M0.21%+1,100Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,625 shares; 2024Q4: 11,973 shares; 2025Q1: 10,861 shares; 2025Q2: 10,974 shares; 2025Q3: 10,977 shares; 2025Q4: 10,691 shares; 2026Q1: 11,453 shares 11,453$1.11M0.21%+762Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,200 shares 10,200$1.03M0.2%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,061 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,046 shares; 2025Q4: 6,046 shares; 2026Q1: 10,876 shares 10,876$1.03M0.19%+4,830Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,109 shares; 2024Q4: 13,413 shares; 2025Q1: 11,909 shares; 2025Q2: 12,754 shares; 2025Q3: 11,813 shares; 2025Q4: 11,817 shares; 2026Q1: 21,427 shares 21,427$1.02M0.19%+9,610Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 153 shares; 2025Q4: 153 shares; 2026Q1: 269 shares 269$996K0.19%+116Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,509 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 6,462 shares; 2025Q4: 12,581 shares; 2026Q1: 19,427 shares 19,427$983K0.19%+6,846Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,953 shares; 2024Q4: 5,336 shares; 2025Q1: 5,753 shares; 2025Q2: 5,648 shares; 2025Q3: 4,163 shares; 2025Q4: 4,253 shares; 2026Q1: 4,217 shares 4,217$969K0.18%-36Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,816 shares; 2024Q4: 3,785 shares; 2025Q1: 4,705 shares; 2025Q2: 4,778 shares; 2025Q3: 4,779 shares; 2025Q4: 4,471 shares; 2026Q1: 5,889 shares 5,889$950K0.18%+1,418Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 920 shares; 2025Q4: 939 shares; 2026Q1: 1,038 shares 1,038$924K0.17%+99Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,984 shares; 2025Q1: 4,190 shares; 2025Q2: 4,121 shares; 2025Q3: 3,727 shares; 2025Q4: 3,755 shares; 2026Q1: 10,009 shares 10,009$916K0.17%+6,254Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,009 shares; 2024Q4: 17,407 shares; 2025Q1: 15,832 shares; 2025Q2: 15,731 shares; 2025Q3: 15,158 shares; 2025Q4: 14,806 shares; 2026Q1: 14,174 shares 14,174$904K0.17%-632Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,882 shares; 2024Q4: 4,990 shares; 2025Q1: 4,992 shares; 2025Q2: 5,246 shares; 2025Q3: 5,749 shares; 2025Q4: 5,850 shares; 2026Q1: 6,425 shares 6,425$808K0.15%+575Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,880 shares; 2024Q4: 38,799 shares; 2025Q1: 36,089 shares; 2025Q2: 36,511 shares; 2025Q3: 31,776 shares; 2025Q4: 31,490 shares; 2026Q1: 29,206 shares 29,206$763K0.14%-2,284Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,604 shares; 2025Q1: 8,604 shares; 2025Q2: 8,614 shares; 2025Q3: 8,510 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares; 2026Q1: 8,525 shares 8,525$708K0.13%+25Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 3,158 shares; 2025Q2: 2,871 shares; 2025Q3: 2,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,897 shares; 2026Q1: 2,908 shares 2,908$665K0.13%+11Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,957 shares; 2024Q4: 8,530 shares; 2025Q1: 9,376 shares; 2025Q2: 9,651 shares; 2025Q3: 9,330 shares; 2025Q4: 9,622 shares; 2026Q1: 8,259 shares 8,259$650K0.12%-1,363Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,337 shares; 2024Q4: 5,066 shares; 2025Q1: 5,363 shares; 2025Q2: 6,078 shares; 2025Q3: 5,749 shares; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 5,874 shares 5,874$641K0.12%+224Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,091 shares; 2024Q4: 3,434 shares; 2025Q1: 3,134 shares; 2025Q2: 3,134 shares; 2025Q3: 3,134 shares; 2025Q4: 3,213 shares; 2026Q1: 3,438 shares 3,438$616K0.12%+225Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,509 shares; 2024Q4: 25,728 shares; 2025Q1: 25,245 shares; 2025Q2: 26,237 shares; 2025Q3: 30,962 shares; 2025Q4: 30,874 shares; 2026Q1: 30,222 shares 30,222$610K0.12%-652Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,406 shares; 2025Q1: 1,406 shares; 2025Q2: 1,508 shares; 2025Q3: 1,548 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579 shares; 2026Q1: 2,635 shares 2,635$609K0.12%+1,056Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,297 shares; 2025Q2: 10,135 shares; 2025Q3: 11,896 shares; 2025Q4: 11,906 shares; 2026Q1: 11,276 shares 11,276$603K0.11%-630Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,749 shares; 2024Q4: 4,793 shares; 2025Q1: 4,709 shares; 2025Q2: 4,676 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares; 2025Q4: 4,756 shares; 2026Q1: 2,506 shares 2,506$598K0.11%-2,250Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,151 shares; 2024Q4: 1,805 shares; 2025Q1: 1,519 shares; 2025Q2: 1,509 shares; 2025Q3: 1,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,376 shares; 2026Q1: 1,390 shares 1,390$589K0.11%+14Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,982 shares; 2024Q4: 5,254 shares; 2025Q1: 6,643 shares; 2025Q2: 7,647 shares; 2025Q3: 7,713 shares; 2025Q4: 7,548 shares; 2026Q1: 7,520 shares 7,520$546K0.1%-28Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,127 shares; 2024Q4: 15,485 shares; 2025Q1: 15,825 shares; 2025Q2: 16,092 shares; 2025Q3: 15,900 shares; 2025Q4: 16,501 shares; 2026Q1: 16,574 shares 16,574$545K0.1%+73Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,673 shares; 2024Q4: 11,119 shares; 2025Q1: 10,511 shares; 2025Q2: 10,504 shares; 2025Q3: 10,311 shares; 2025Q4: 10,196 shares; 2026Q1: 9,989 shares 9,989$533K0.1%-207Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,144 shares; 2026Q1: 1,189 shares 1,189$508K0.1%+45Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 972 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 887 shares; 2025Q2: 934 shares; 2025Q3: 1,096 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares 1,133$505K0.1%-29Timeline
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,749 shares 2,749$499K0.09%newTimeline
PDTHANCOCK JOHN PREM DIVID FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,592 shares; 2024Q4: 49,618 shares; 2025Q1: 45,144 shares; 2025Q2: 44,071 shares; 2025Q3: 43,274 shares; 2025Q4: 41,099 shares; 2026Q1: 37,165 shares 37,165$492K0.09%-3,934Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: 580 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: 4,648 shares 4,648$480K0.09%+4,058Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545 shares; 2024Q4: 583 shares; 2025Q1: 609 shares; 2025Q2: 685 shares; 2025Q3: 719 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 928 shares 928$465K0.09%+169Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,954 shares; 2024Q4: 8,701 shares; 2025Q1: 9,271 shares; 2025Q2: 9,255 shares; 2025Q3: 8,490 shares; 2025Q4: 8,622 shares; 2026Q1: 9,679 shares 9,679$465K0.09%+1,057Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,769 shares; 2025Q1: 8,250 shares; 2025Q2: 8,850 shares; 2025Q3: 15,441 shares; 2025Q4: 13,801 shares; 2026Q1: 13,997 shares 13,997$449K0.09%+196Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,618 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 2,647 shares; 2026Q1: 2,547 shares 2,547$449K0.08%-100Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 478 shares; 2026Q1: 478 shares 478$447K0.08%0Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,976 shares; 2025Q1: 3,976 shares; 2025Q2: 3,516 shares; 2025Q3: 3,516 shares; 2025Q4: 3,516 shares; 2026Q1: 3,516 shares 3,516$446K0.08%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,849 shares; 2025Q1: 3,548 shares; 2025Q2: 3,201 shares; 2025Q3: 3,280 shares; 2025Q4: 3,426 shares; 2026Q1: 3,464 shares 3,464$443K0.08%+38Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares; 2025Q4: 849 shares; 2026Q1: 897 shares 897$442K0.08%+48Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216 shares; 2025Q3: 1,217 shares; 2025Q4: 1,218 shares; 2026Q1: 1,940 shares 1,940$421K0.08%+722Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,037 shares; 2024Q4: 5,849 shares; 2025Q1: 6,402 shares; 2025Q2: 6,269 shares; 2025Q3: 994 shares; 2025Q4: 996 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares 1,103$409K0.08%+107Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,352 shares; 2024Q4: 3,352 shares; 2025Q1: 4,770 shares; 2025Q2: 4,770 shares; 2025Q3: 4,770 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 4,785 shares 4,785$408K0.08%+15Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,375 shares; 2024Q4: 10,375 shares; 2025Q1: 11,118 shares; 2025Q2: 11,118 shares; 2025Q3: 11,118 shares; 2025Q4: 20,375 shares; 2026Q1: 10,375 shares 10,375$407K0.08%-10,000Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,838 shares 32,838$405K0.08%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,097 shares; 2024Q4: 3,176 shares; 2025Q1: 3,256 shares; 2025Q2: 3,427 shares; 2025Q3: 3,444 shares; 2025Q4: 3,609 shares; 2026Q1: 4,083 shares 4,083$400K0.08%+474Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869 shares; 2024Q4: 869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,288 shares; 2025Q2: 1,288 shares; 2025Q3: 1,288 shares; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares 1,305$383K0.07%+17Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,454 shares; 2024Q4: 1,428 shares; 2025Q1: 1,341 shares; 2025Q2: 1,199 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares; 2026Q1: 2,398 shares 2,398$383K0.07%-87Timeline
IGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,925 shares; 2024Q4: 3,925 shares; 2025Q1: 4,315 shares; 2025Q2: 4,537 shares; 2025Q3: 4,316 shares; 2025Q4: 4,244 shares; 2026Q1: 4,350 shares 4,350$382K0.07%+106Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752 shares; 2024Q4: 488 shares; 2025Q1: 823 shares; 2025Q2: 857 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 732 shares; 2026Q1: 868 shares 868$381K0.07%+136Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 882 shares; 2026Q1: 942 shares 942$372K0.07%+60Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,282 shares; 2024Q4: 4,485 shares; 2025Q1: 4,536 shares; 2025Q2: 4,838 shares; 2025Q3: 4,340 shares; 2025Q4: 4,414 shares; 2026Q1: 4,830 shares 4,830$369K0.07%+416Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,928 shares; 2024Q4: 3,989 shares; 2025Q1: 3,989 shares; 2025Q2: 4,058 shares; 2025Q3: 4,058 shares; 2025Q4: 4,133 shares; 2026Q1: 4,133 shares 4,133$365K0.07%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559 shares; 2024Q4: 578 shares; 2025Q1: 427 shares; 2025Q2: 520 shares; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 616 shares; 2026Q1: 785 shares 785$359K0.07%+169Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,533 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,603 shares; 2025Q2: 2,608 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,395 shares 3,395$352K0.07%+787Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 820 shares; 2026Q1: 919 shares 919$351K0.07%+99Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,380 shares; 2024Q4: 15,380 shares; 2025Q1: 15,380 shares; 2025Q2: 15,380 shares; 2025Q3: 15,380 shares; 2025Q4: 15,380 shares; 2026Q1: 15,675 shares 15,675$343K0.06%+295Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,079 shares; 2025Q2: 4,129 shares; 2025Q3: 4,254 shares; 2025Q4: 4,681 shares; 2026Q1: 5,719 shares 5,719$342K0.06%+1,038Timeline
LGLVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,813 shares; 2024Q4: 2,502 shares; 2025Q1: 2,184 shares; 2025Q2: 2,186 shares; 2025Q3: 2,079 shares; 2025Q4: 2,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,885 shares 1,885$342K0.06%-121Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 3,194 shares 3,194$340K0.06%+204Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,738 shares 2,738$336K0.06%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,386 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159 shares 1,159$336K0.06%+26Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 237 shares; 2025Q4: 2,635 shares; 2026Q1: 3,520 shares 3,520$330K0.06%+885Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,167 shares 1,167$321K0.06%newTimeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,907 shares; 2024Q4: 8,501 shares; 2025Q1: 8,155 shares; 2025Q2: 9,295 shares; 2025Q3: 8,426 shares; 2025Q4: 8,171 shares; 2026Q1: 8,021 shares 8,021$320K0.06%-150Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,131 shares 3,131$318K0.06%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,982 shares 3,982$308K0.06%newTimeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,746 shares; 2025Q3: 2,273 shares; 2025Q4: 3,279 shares; 2026Q1: 2,983 shares 2,983$306K0.06%-296Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,008 shares; 2026Q1: 7,871 shares 7,871$305K0.06%+863Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,310 shares; 2024Q4: 6,372 shares; 2025Q1: 6,424 shares; 2025Q2: 6,222 shares; 2025Q3: 6,069 shares; 2025Q4: 5,961 shares; 2026Q1: 5,823 shares 5,823$304K0.06%-138Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: 1,124 shares; 2025Q1: 1,119 shares; 2025Q2: 1,134 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143 shares; 2025Q4: 1,174 shares; 2026Q1: 1,003 shares 1,003$303K0.06%-171Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,633 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,008 shares; 2025Q3: 1,932 shares; 2025Q4: 2,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,455 shares 2,455$300K0.06%+410Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,136 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,912 shares; 2025Q4: 1,702 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares 1,715$296K0.06%+13Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,882 shares; 2025Q1: 1,816 shares; 2025Q2: 1,834 shares; 2025Q3: 1,843 shares; 2025Q4: 1,844 shares; 2026Q1: 1,827 shares 1,827$287K0.05%-17Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,153 shares 1,153$286K0.05%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,499 shares 1,499$286K0.05%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 705 shares 705$284K0.05%+4Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,813 shares; 2025Q4: 2,948 shares; 2026Q1: 3,751 shares 3,751$280K0.05%+803Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,220 shares; 2025Q3: 2,245 shares; 2025Q4: 2,409 shares; 2026Q1: 2,488 shares 2,488$280K0.05%+79Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,038 shares; 2024Q4: 5,442 shares; 2025Q1: 5,840 shares; 2025Q2: 6,079 shares; 2025Q3: 6,132 shares; 2025Q4: 837 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares 779$276K0.05%-58Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,918 shares; 2024Q4: 1,162 shares; 2025Q1: 1,666 shares; 2025Q2: 1,778 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares; 2025Q4: 1,484 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304 shares 1,304$276K0.05%-180Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares 2,990$274K0.05%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,117 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,152 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,153 shares; 2025Q4: 1,154 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares 1,268$272K0.05%+114Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,194 shares; 2024Q4: 3,653 shares; 2025Q1: 2,986 shares; 2025Q2: 2,988 shares; 2025Q3: 2,766 shares; 2025Q4: 2,613 shares; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares 2,486$268K0.05%-127Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 542 shares; 2025Q3: 566 shares; 2025Q4: 636 shares; 2026Q1: 849 shares 849$268K0.05%+213Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,403 shares; 2025Q2: 1,403 shares; 2025Q3: 1,403 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403 shares; 2026Q1: 1,406 shares 1,406$267K0.05%+3Timeline
MDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,955 shares; 2024Q4: 19,305 shares; 2025Q1: 19,305 shares; 2025Q2: 17,898 shares; 2025Q3: 17,805 shares; 2025Q4: 15,805 shares; 2026Q1: 15,805 shares 15,805$264K0.05%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,193 shares; 2024Q4: 3,396 shares; 2025Q1: 2,193 shares; 2025Q2: 2,193 shares; 2025Q3: 2,187 shares; 2025Q4: 2,187 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191 shares 2,191$258K0.05%+4Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 914 shares; 2025Q4: 916 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares 920$256K0.05%+4Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,098 shares; 2025Q3: 1,098 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,110 shares 1,110$254K0.05%+12Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,131 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$252K0.05%-70Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,347 shares; 2025Q4: 1,352 shares; 2026Q1: 1,811 shares 1,811$252K0.05%+459Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,768 shares; 2024Q4: 5,389 shares; 2025Q1: 3,138 shares; 2025Q2: 2,998 shares; 2025Q3: 2,858 shares; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,737 shares 2,737$251K0.05%-73Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,049 shares; 2025Q4: 3,169 shares; 2026Q1: 3,360 shares 3,360$248K0.05%+191Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,898 shares; 2024Q4: 21,173 shares; 2025Q1: 21,173 shares; 2025Q2: 20,211 shares; 2025Q3: 19,451 shares; 2025Q4: 16,668 shares; 2026Q1: 21,981 shares 21,981$247K0.05%+5,313Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 393 shares; 2026Q1: 509 shares 509$244K0.05%+116Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,277 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273 shares 2,273$244K0.05%-4Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,417 shares; 2026Q1: 1,444 shares 1,444$238K0.05%+27Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,367 shares; 2024Q4: 3,074 shares; 2025Q1: 2,474 shares; 2025Q2: 2,389 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares; 2026Q1: 1,603 shares 1,603$234K0.04%-328Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,603 shares; 2024Q4: 3,611 shares; 2025Q1: 2,901 shares; 2025Q2: 2,891 shares; 2025Q3: 2,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,833 shares; 2026Q1: 4,989 shares 4,989$234K0.04%+156Timeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,924 shares 8,924$232K0.04%newTimeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,054 shares; 2024Q4: 1,055 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014 shares; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,036 shares; 2026Q1: 988 shares 988$230K0.04%-48Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 723 shares; 2025Q4: 705 shares; 2026Q1: 705 shares 705$228K0.04%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,053 shares 4,053$228K0.04%+1Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares 1,305$228K0.04%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,618 shares; 2025Q2: 2,758 shares; 2025Q3: 3,109 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 2,735 shares 2,735$226K0.04%-4,505Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares; 2026Q1: 1,256 shares 1,256$225K0.04%-58Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 398 shares; 2026Q1: 521 shares 521$225K0.04%+123Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 513 shares 513$222K0.04%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,441 shares; 2024Q4: 1,812 shares; 2025Q1: 2,587 shares; 2025Q2: 2,588 shares; 2025Q3: 2,271 shares; 2025Q4: 2,297 shares; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares 2,415$219K0.04%+118Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,296 shares 3,296$218K0.04%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,387 shares 2,387$216K0.04%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 224 shares 224$215K0.04%newTimeline
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,705 shares; 2025Q2: 8,705 shares; 2025Q3: 8,705 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,999 shares 6,999$213K0.04%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,418 shares; 2025Q1: 4,478 shares; 2025Q2: 4,478 shares; 2025Q3: 4,478 shares; 2025Q4: 4,410 shares; 2026Q1: 4,410 shares 4,410$212K0.04%0Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,286 shares 6,286$211K0.04%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,661 shares 1,661$209K0.04%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,474 shares 3,474$207K0.04%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 523 shares 523$207K0.04%newTimeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,409 shares; 2024Q4: 17,515 shares; 2025Q1: 17,023 shares; 2025Q2: 17,085 shares; 2025Q3: 15,905 shares; 2025Q4: 15,935 shares; 2026Q1: 15,977 shares 15,977$207K0.04%+42Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,931 shares 3,931$201K0.04%newTimeline
INFLLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,530 shares; 2024Q4: 5,530 shares; 2025Q1: 5,530 shares; 2025Q2: 5,184 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,761 shares 3,761$200K0.04%newTimeline
AGDABRDN GLOBAL DYNAMIC DIVIDENQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,608 shares; 2024Q4: 14,809 shares; 2025Q1: 14,894 shares; 2025Q2: 14,956 shares; 2025Q3: 13,026 shares; 2025Q4: 13,028 shares; 2026Q1: 13,035 shares 13,035$160K0.03%+7Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,718 shares; 2025Q4: 11,718 shares; 2026Q1: 11,594 shares 11,594$154K0.03%-124Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,277 shares; 2024Q4: 12,511 shares; 2025Q1: 10,599 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,949 shares 11,949$144K0.03%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,473 shares; 2025Q3: 11,473 shares; 2025Q4: 11,473 shares; 2026Q1: 10,415 shares 10,415$54.7K0.01%-1,058Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,675 shares; 2026Q1: 19,925 shares 19,925$22.9K<0.01%+250Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FUBOFUBOTV INC397,612$1Mshares
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,262$616Kshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,153$387Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC916$356Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,701$262Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW6,696$245Kshares
IUSBISHARES TR5,178$241Kshares
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUST2,882$231Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND816$219Kshares
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME11,216$135Kshares
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW18,400$80.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001992879-26-000009 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set