Skip to content

Seascape Capital Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1418342, PORTSMOUTH, NH

Seascape Capital Management reported $417,344,000 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001418342-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$417M
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
41.16%
New
9
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Vnew+16,895$5.8M
AMDnew+9,526$5.53M
KLACnew+16,381$4.94M
BKNGadded+24,181$4.31M
BGnew+33,816$3.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EWexited-45,678-$3.66M
BLDexited-10,107-$3.55M
SHWreduced-8,850-$3.05M
TELexited-10,793-$2.26M
GOVTreduced-25,928-$591K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001418342-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $417,344,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263,796 shares; 2024Q4: 269,744 shares; 2025Q1: 280,899 shares; 2025Q2: 297,964 shares; 2025Q3: 301,937 shares; 2025Q4: 321,395 shares; 2026Q1: 333,323 shares; 2026Q2: 332,476 shares 332,476$34M8.15%-847Timeline
FTCBFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,082,181 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300,564 shares; 2025Q3: 1,326,054 shares; 2025Q4: 1,429,953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,414,780 shares; 2026Q2: 1,473,238 shares 1,473,238$30.7M7.36%+58,458Timeline
DBNDDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 478,879 shares; 2024Q4: 480,235 shares; 2025Q1: 541,805 shares; 2025Q2: 599,767 shares; 2025Q3: 618,301 shares; 2025Q4: 645,968 shares; 2026Q1: 634,793 shares; 2026Q2: 653,229 shares 653,229$29.8M7.14%+18,436Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,640 shares; 2024Q4: 104,463 shares; 2025Q1: 107,616 shares; 2025Q2: 104,639 shares; 2025Q3: 108,863 shares; 2025Q4: 103,829 shares; 2026Q1: 104,085 shares; 2026Q2: 100,560 shares 100,560$16.3M3.91%-3,525Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,628 shares; 2024Q4: 13,817 shares; 2025Q1: 14,003 shares; 2025Q2: 13,773 shares; 2025Q3: 13,833 shares; 2025Q4: 12,804 shares; 2026Q1: 12,644 shares; 2026Q2: 12,510 shares 12,510$13.3M3.19%-134Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 508,895 shares; 2024Q4: 498,890 shares; 2025Q1: 507,620 shares; 2025Q2: 489,315 shares; 2025Q3: 482,606 shares; 2025Q4: 496,106 shares; 2026Q1: 487,552 shares; 2026Q2: 461,624 shares 461,624$10.5M2.52%-25,928Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,283 shares; 2024Q4: 30,518 shares; 2025Q1: 30,162 shares; 2025Q2: 29,669 shares; 2025Q3: 30,385 shares; 2025Q4: 27,863 shares; 2026Q1: 27,782 shares; 2026Q2: 27,767 shares 27,767$9.92M2.38%-15Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,323 shares; 2024Q4: 31,057 shares; 2025Q1: 27,573 shares; 2025Q2: 27,217 shares; 2025Q3: 29,075 shares; 2025Q4: 29,632 shares; 2026Q1: 29,778 shares; 2026Q2: 29,528 shares 29,528$9.89M2.37%-250Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,109 shares; 2024Q4: 43,324 shares; 2025Q1: 45,127 shares; 2025Q2: 44,237 shares; 2025Q3: 44,376 shares; 2025Q4: 43,709 shares; 2026Q1: 43,934 shares; 2026Q2: 44,322 shares 44,322$8.87M2.12%+388Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,766 shares; 2024Q4: 30,553 shares; 2025Q1: 30,163 shares; 2025Q2: 29,727 shares; 2025Q3: 29,846 shares; 2025Q4: 28,862 shares; 2026Q1: 29,047 shares; 2026Q2: 29,201 shares 29,201$8.45M2.02%+154Timeline
DCREDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,655 shares; 2024Q4: 137,704 shares; 2025Q1: 147,423 shares; 2025Q2: 151,292 shares; 2025Q3: 155,614 shares; 2025Q4: 156,941 shares; 2026Q1: 159,260 shares; 2026Q2: 160,888 shares 160,888$8.34M2%+1,628Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,694 shares; 2024Q4: 147,526 shares; 2025Q1: 163,049 shares; 2025Q2: 174,703 shares; 2025Q3: 173,847 shares; 2025Q4: 171,093 shares; 2026Q1: 173,021 shares; 2026Q2: 180,073 shares 180,073$8.29M1.99%+7,052Timeline
DMXDOUBLELINE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,046 shares; 2025Q2: 88,233 shares; 2025Q3: 121,108 shares; 2025Q4: 147,324 shares; 2026Q1: 154,634 shares; 2026Q2: 163,023 shares 163,023$8.19M1.96%+8,389Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,423 shares; 2024Q4: 44,078 shares; 2025Q1: 33,912 shares; 2025Q2: 33,376 shares; 2025Q3: 33,626 shares; 2025Q4: 33,770 shares; 2026Q1: 33,847 shares; 2026Q2: 33,985 shares 33,985$7.92M1.9%+138Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,092 shares; 2024Q4: 38,798 shares; 2025Q1: 39,218 shares; 2025Q2: 37,824 shares; 2025Q3: 43,274 shares; 2025Q4: 47,021 shares; 2026Q1: 47,866 shares; 2026Q2: 48,477 shares 48,477$7.45M1.78%+611Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,521 shares; 2024Q4: 69,698 shares; 2025Q1: 60,141 shares; 2025Q2: 57,877 shares; 2025Q3: 58,323 shares; 2025Q4: 51,237 shares; 2026Q1: 51,171 shares; 2026Q2: 50,410 shares 50,410$7.36M1.76%-761Timeline
FEMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 228,685 shares; 2026Q1: 235,617 shares; 2026Q2: 251,947 shares 251,947$7.36M1.76%+16,330Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,111 shares; 2024Q4: 27,544 shares; 2025Q1: 27,073 shares; 2025Q2: 26,924 shares; 2025Q3: 27,516 shares; 2025Q4: 27,944 shares; 2026Q1: 28,255 shares; 2026Q2: 28,801 shares 28,801$7.25M1.74%+546Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,375 shares; 2024Q4: 23,185 shares; 2025Q1: 22,598 shares; 2025Q2: 21,676 shares; 2025Q3: 21,787 shares; 2025Q4: 20,921 shares; 2026Q1: 21,089 shares; 2026Q2: 21,106 shares 21,106$6.91M1.66%+17Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,518 shares; 2024Q4: 26,244 shares; 2025Q1: 15,372 shares; 2025Q2: 15,001 shares; 2025Q3: 15,493 shares; 2025Q4: 13,013 shares; 2026Q1: 13,067 shares; 2026Q2: 13,191 shares 13,191$6.8M1.63%+124Timeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,243 shares; 2025Q1: 74,765 shares; 2025Q2: 75,416 shares; 2025Q3: 82,657 shares; 2025Q4: 90,123 shares; 2026Q1: 89,921 shares; 2026Q2: 88,345 shares 88,345$6.51M1.56%-1,576Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,258 shares; 2025Q4: 65,142 shares; 2026Q1: 65,687 shares; 2026Q2: 66,471 shares 66,471$6.39M1.53%+784Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,152 shares; 2024Q4: 16,191 shares; 2025Q1: 16,740 shares; 2025Q2: 16,737 shares; 2025Q3: 18,377 shares; 2025Q4: 18,492 shares; 2026Q1: 18,617 shares; 2026Q2: 18,717 shares 18,717$6.33M1.52%+100Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,062 shares; 2024Q4: 49,894 shares; 2025Q1: 49,076 shares; 2025Q2: 40,685 shares; 2025Q3: 41,326 shares; 2025Q4: 42,657 shares; 2026Q1: 43,384 shares; 2026Q2: 44,218 shares 44,218$6.07M1.45%+834Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,417 shares; 2024Q4: 16,363 shares; 2025Q1: 16,103 shares; 2025Q2: 15,696 shares; 2025Q3: 16,016 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,895 shares 16,895$5.8M1.39%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,822 shares; 2024Q4: 13,458 shares; 2025Q1: 13,575 shares; 2025Q2: 13,302 shares; 2025Q3: 13,952 shares; 2025Q4: 13,821 shares; 2026Q1: 13,993 shares; 2026Q2: 14,346 shares 14,346$5.59M1.34%+353Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,526 shares 9,526$5.53M1.33%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,193 shares; 2025Q3: 28,453 shares; 2025Q4: 27,732 shares; 2026Q1: 27,950 shares; 2026Q2: 27,388 shares 27,388$5.5M1.32%-562Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,477 shares; 2025Q2: 26,243 shares; 2025Q3: 27,421 shares; 2025Q4: 27,619 shares; 2026Q1: 28,213 shares; 2026Q2: 28,551 shares 28,551$5.42M1.3%+338Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,041 shares; 2025Q1: 25,717 shares; 2025Q2: 27,596 shares; 2025Q3: 28,484 shares; 2025Q4: 30,428 shares; 2026Q1: 31,338 shares; 2026Q2: 31,436 shares 31,436$5.34M1.28%+98Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,415 shares; 2025Q1: 3,319 shares; 2025Q2: 48,187 shares; 2025Q3: 50,106 shares; 2025Q4: 53,229 shares; 2026Q1: 53,741 shares; 2026Q2: 54,871 shares 54,871$5.05M1.21%+1,130Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,993 shares; 2025Q1: 27,245 shares; 2025Q2: 29,025 shares; 2025Q3: 32,843 shares; 2025Q4: 34,673 shares; 2026Q1: 35,321 shares; 2026Q2: 36,464 shares 36,464$4.99M1.2%+1,143Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,920 shares; 2024Q4: 24,356 shares; 2025Q1: 24,003 shares; 2025Q2: 24,052 shares; 2025Q3: 24,824 shares; 2025Q4: 25,394 shares; 2026Q1: 26,731 shares; 2026Q2: 26,886 shares 26,886$4.97M1.19%+155Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,381 shares 16,381$4.94M1.18%newTimeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 308,702 shares; 2024Q4: 307,304 shares; 2025Q1: 310,280 shares; 2025Q2: 299,735 shares; 2025Q3: 301,442 shares; 2025Q4: 271,977 shares; 2026Q1: 271,491 shares; 2026Q2: 275,495 shares 275,495$4.86M1.16%+4,004Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,911 shares; 2025Q4: 24,966 shares; 2026Q1: 25,379 shares; 2026Q2: 26,224 shares 26,224$4.62M1.11%+845Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,083 shares; 2026Q2: 24,305 shares 24,305$4.61M1.1%+222Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,007 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005 shares; 2025Q1: 1,004 shares; 2025Q2: 972 shares; 2025Q3: 1,003 shares; 2025Q4: 972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,181 shares 25,181$4.49M1.08%+24,181Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,530 shares; 2024Q4: 15,655 shares; 2025Q1: 15,834 shares; 2025Q2: 16,279 shares; 2025Q3: 17,512 shares; 2025Q4: 17,862 shares; 2026Q1: 17,846 shares; 2026Q2: 18,248 shares 18,248$4.42M1.06%+402Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,433 shares; 2024Q4: 14,752 shares; 2025Q1: 14,900 shares; 2025Q2: 14,400 shares; 2025Q3: 14,859 shares; 2025Q4: 14,978 shares; 2026Q1: 14,799 shares; 2026Q2: 14,842 shares 14,842$4.17M1%+43Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,643 shares; 2024Q4: 10,656 shares; 2025Q1: 10,940 shares; 2025Q2: 10,856 shares; 2025Q3: 10,996 shares; 2025Q4: 11,030 shares; 2026Q1: 11,424 shares; 2026Q2: 11,679 shares 11,679$3.87M0.93%+255Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 909 shares; 2026Q1: 904 shares; 2026Q2: 3,192 shares 3,192$3.68M0.88%+2,288Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,816 shares 33,816$3.61M0.86%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,977 shares; 2024Q4: 5,255 shares; 2025Q1: 5,308 shares; 2025Q2: 5,416 shares; 2025Q3: 5,811 shares; 2025Q4: 6,218 shares; 2026Q1: 6,326 shares; 2026Q2: 6,330 shares 6,330$3.57M0.85%+4Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,596 shares; 2024Q4: 3,617 shares; 2025Q1: 3,608 shares; 2025Q2: 3,412 shares; 2025Q3: 3,701 shares; 2025Q4: 8,402 shares; 2026Q1: 8,911 shares; 2026Q2: 9,156 shares 9,156$3.42M0.82%+245Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 47,250 shares; 2025Q4: 64,250 shares; 2026Q1: 64,250 shares; 2026Q2: 64,250 shares 64,250$3.3M0.79%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,616 shares; 2024Q4: 14,153 shares; 2025Q1: 12,996 shares; 2025Q2: 12,760 shares; 2025Q3: 11,956 shares; 2025Q4: 8,967 shares; 2026Q1: 8,716 shares; 2026Q2: 8,706 shares 8,706$3.29M0.79%-10Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,210 shares; 2025Q1: 24,173 shares; 2025Q2: 24,168 shares; 2025Q3: 26,182 shares; 2025Q4: 29,435 shares; 2026Q1: 29,788 shares; 2026Q2: 31,122 shares 31,122$3.15M0.75%+1,334Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,343 shares 22,343$3.03M0.73%newTimeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,438 shares; 2024Q4: 18,470 shares; 2025Q1: 19,280 shares; 2025Q2: 19,694 shares; 2025Q3: 20,807 shares; 2025Q4: 22,346 shares; 2026Q1: 19,773 shares; 2026Q2: 21,328 shares 21,328$3M0.72%+1,555Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,569 shares; 2026Q2: 29,145 shares 29,145$2.77M0.66%+576Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,701 shares; 2024Q4: 5,484 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: 5,207 shares; 2025Q3: 4,663 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 3,446 shares; 2026Q2: 3,439 shares 3,439$2.49M0.6%-7Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,614 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,543 shares; 2025Q2: 1,531 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares; 2026Q1: 1,388 shares; 2026Q2: 1,387 shares 1,387$1.66M0.4%-1Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,105 shares; 2025Q1: 12,105 shares; 2025Q2: 12,105 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,500 shares; 2026Q2: 30,500 shares 30,500$1.54M0.37%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,821 shares; 2024Q4: 65,809 shares; 2025Q1: 65,190 shares; 2025Q2: 51,619 shares; 2025Q3: 53,633 shares; 2025Q4: 52,033 shares; 2026Q1: 52,234 shares; 2026Q2: 50,118 shares 50,118$1.45M0.35%-2,116Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,079 shares; 2024Q4: 6,076 shares; 2025Q1: 5,923 shares; 2025Q2: 5,577 shares; 2025Q3: 5,824 shares; 2025Q4: 5,653 shares; 2026Q1: 5,594 shares; 2026Q2: 5,613 shares 5,613$1.34M0.32%+19Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,302 shares; 2024Q4: 2,304 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,524 shares; 2025Q3: 1,601 shares; 2025Q4: 1,603 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604 shares; 2026Q2: 1,606 shares 1,606$1.2M0.29%+2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,292 shares; 2024Q4: 3,284 shares; 2025Q1: 3,282 shares; 2025Q2: 3,211 shares; 2025Q3: 3,290 shares; 2025Q4: 3,128 shares; 2026Q1: 3,030 shares; 2026Q2: 3,024 shares 3,024$1.07M0.26%-6Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,626 shares; 2024Q4: 2,624 shares; 2025Q1: 2,848 shares; 2025Q2: 2,658 shares; 2025Q3: 2,689 shares; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 1,958 shares; 2026Q2: 1,951 shares 1,951$976K0.23%-7Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,327 shares; 2024Q4: 12,596 shares; 2025Q1: 12,779 shares; 2025Q2: 12,772 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares; 2025Q4: 3,890 shares; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares; 2026Q2: 3,481 shares 3,481$889K0.21%-18Timeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,525 shares; 2024Q4: 13,525 shares; 2025Q1: 12,675 shares; 2025Q2: 13,875 shares; 2025Q3: 15,125 shares; 2025Q4: 15,575 shares; 2026Q1: 15,575 shares; 2026Q2: 15,575 shares 15,575$799K0.19%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,213 shares; 2024Q4: 4,248 shares; 2025Q1: 4,282 shares; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares; 2025Q3: 4,883 shares; 2025Q4: 3,943 shares; 2026Q1: 4,868 shares; 2026Q2: 4,905 shares 4,905$719K0.17%+37Timeline
INTFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,677 shares; 2024Q4: 13,599 shares; 2025Q1: 13,530 shares; 2025Q2: 13,851 shares; 2025Q3: 16,152 shares; 2025Q4: 15,243 shares; 2026Q1: 16,305 shares; 2026Q2: 17,169 shares 17,169$703K0.17%+864Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,308 shares; 2024Q4: 2,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,062 shares; 2025Q2: 2,053 shares; 2025Q3: 2,088 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464 shares; 2026Q1: 1,364 shares; 2026Q2: 1,342 shares 1,342$690K0.17%-22Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,716 shares; 2024Q4: 4,716 shares; 2025Q1: 4,716 shares; 2025Q2: 4,716 shares; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,716 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares; 2026Q2: 4,716 shares 4,716$649K0.16%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,484 shares; 2024Q4: 15,984 shares; 2025Q1: 19,684 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares; 2025Q3: 5,535 shares; 2025Q4: 5,710 shares; 2026Q1: 5,710 shares; 2026Q2: 5,710 shares 5,710$615K0.15%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,565 shares; 2025Q2: 5,514 shares; 2025Q3: 5,514 shares; 2025Q4: 5,370 shares; 2026Q1: 5,370 shares; 2026Q2: 5,370 shares 5,370$532K0.13%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,759 shares; 2024Q4: 1,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,630 shares; 2025Q2: 1,422 shares; 2025Q3: 791 shares; 2025Q4: 726 shares; 2026Q1: 683 shares; 2026Q2: 683 shares 683$516K0.12%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,569 shares; 2024Q4: 6,569 shares; 2025Q1: 6,569 shares; 2025Q2: 6,569 shares; 2025Q3: 6,569 shares; 2025Q4: 6,569 shares; 2026Q1: 6,569 shares; 2026Q2: 6,569 shares 6,569$500K0.12%0Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,166 shares; 2024Q4: 3,166 shares; 2025Q1: 3,066 shares; 2025Q2: 3,066 shares; 2025Q3: 3,066 shares; 2025Q4: 3,066 shares; 2026Q1: 3,066 shares; 2026Q2: 3,066 shares 3,066$443K0.11%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,777 shares; 2024Q4: 9,406 shares; 2025Q1: 9,248 shares; 2025Q2: 8,464 shares; 2025Q3: 7,189 shares; 2025Q4: 4,583 shares; 2026Q1: 4,564 shares; 2026Q2: 3,373 shares 3,373$433K0.1%-1,191Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 728 shares; 2024Q4: 730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,082 shares; 2025Q2: 734 shares; 2025Q3: 736 shares; 2025Q4: 742 shares; 2026Q1: 543 shares; 2026Q2: 545 shares 545$407K0.1%+2Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,211 shares; 2024Q4: 4,048 shares; 2025Q1: 4,646 shares; 2025Q2: 2,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,099 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853 shares; 2026Q1: 2,202 shares; 2026Q2: 2,165 shares 2,165$407K0.1%-37Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 568 shares; 2024Q4: 566 shares; 2025Q1: 566 shares; 2025Q2: 559 shares; 2025Q3: 568 shares; 2025Q4: 5,604 shares; 2026Q1: 5,615 shares; 2026Q2: 5,611 shares 5,611$401K0.1%-4Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,128 shares; 2024Q4: 4,127 shares; 2025Q1: 4,735 shares; 2025Q2: 4,284 shares; 2025Q3: 4,376 shares; 2025Q4: 4,098 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares; 2026Q2: 3,518 shares 3,518$398K0.1%-4Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: 818 shares; 2025Q1: 818 shares; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 688 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 560 shares 560$394K0.09%-40Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,520 shares; 2025Q1: 11,532 shares; 2025Q2: 11,544 shares; 2025Q3: 11,554 shares; 2025Q4: 11,566 shares; 2026Q1: 11,580 shares; 2026Q2: 11,592 shares 11,592$392K0.09%+12Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 418 shares; 2024Q4: 423 shares; 2025Q1: 424 shares; 2025Q2: 416 shares; 2025Q3: 423 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 419 shares; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$391K0.09%-1Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 569 shares 569$391K0.09%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,153 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153 shares; 2025Q1: 1,153 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140 shares; 2025Q3: 1,067 shares; 2025Q4: 1,031 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060 shares 1,060$374K0.09%+37Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,862 shares; 2024Q4: 3,862 shares; 2025Q1: 3,862 shares; 2025Q2: 3,862 shares; 2025Q3: 3,862 shares; 2025Q4: 3,862 shares; 2026Q1: 3,862 shares; 2026Q2: 3,862 shares 3,862$372K0.09%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,817 shares; 2026Q2: 3,803 shares 3,803$367K0.09%-14Timeline
FIXDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 479,123 shares; 2024Q4: 478,525 shares; 2025Q1: 30,138 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,612 shares; 2026Q1: 8,612 shares; 2026Q2: 8,187 shares 8,187$357K0.09%-425Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,641 shares; 2024Q4: 11,476 shares; 2025Q1: 11,535 shares; 2025Q2: 9,315 shares; 2025Q3: 9,546 shares; 2025Q4: 9,835 shares; 2026Q1: 9,877 shares; 2026Q2: 1,027 shares 1,027$354K0.08%-8,850Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,560 shares; 2026Q1: 6,560 shares; 2026Q2: 6,560 shares 6,560$344K0.08%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,710 shares; 2024Q4: 2,710 shares; 2025Q1: 2,366 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,262 shares 2,262$335K0.08%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,359 shares; 2025Q1: 1,157 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares; 2026Q2: 887 shares 887$328K0.08%0Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares; 2026Q1: 1,848 shares; 2026Q2: 1,998 shares 1,998$327K0.08%+150Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,373 shares; 2024Q4: 3,355 shares; 2025Q1: 3,355 shares; 2025Q2: 3,355 shares; 2025Q3: 3,355 shares; 2025Q4: 3,355 shares; 2026Q1: 3,355 shares; 2026Q2: 3,217 shares 3,217$307K0.07%-138Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,805 shares; 2025Q1: 2,663 shares; 2025Q2: 2,377 shares; 2025Q3: 1,069 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 956 shares; 2026Q2: 956 shares 956$301K0.07%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$272K0.07%newTimeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,450 shares 4,450$251K0.06%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,363 shares; 2024Q4: 13,324 shares; 2025Q1: 12,701 shares; 2025Q2: 12,721 shares; 2025Q3: 5,410 shares; 2025Q4: 4,468 shares; 2026Q1: 4,464 shares; 2026Q2: 4,318 shares 4,318$240K0.06%-146Timeline
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,028 shares 3,028$211K0.05%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 938 shares; 2026Q2: 828 shares 828$210K0.05%-110Timeline
ESBAEMPIRE ST RLTY OP L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,754 shares; 2024Q4: 14,754 shares; 2025Q1: 14,754 shares; 2025Q2: 14,754 shares; 2025Q3: 14,754 shares; 2025Q4: 14,754 shares; 2026Q1: 14,754 shares; 2026Q2: 14,754 shares 14,754$82K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP45,678$3.66Mshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR10,107$3.55Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC10,793$2.26Mshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC317$231Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001418342-26-000006 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001418342-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-23-000009 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001418342-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001418342-20-000004 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set