Skip to content

SeaCrest Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1728121, PURCHASE, NY

SeaCrest Wealth Management, LLC reported $903,420,724 across 550 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000948

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$903M
Holdings
550
Top 10 weight
34.33%
New
49
Sold out
134

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGTadded+58,968$7.05M
KLACadded+15,706$4.74M
IWFadded+19,437$2.41M
DRNZnew+104,725$2.36M
SNDKnew+991$2.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHGreduced-339,498-$11.5M
LRCXreduced-16,394-$7.1M
AAPLreduced-18,688-$5.41M
MLPXexited-54,316-$4.02M
UJUNexited-96,537-$3.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000948, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $903,420,724, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,066 shares; 2024Q4: 6,871 shares; 2025Q1: 6,771 shares; 2025Q2: 5,701 shares; 2025Q3: 5,701 shares; 2025Q4: 5,239 shares; 2026Q1: 3,962 shares; 2026Q2: 2,155 shares 2,155$222K0.02%-1,807Timeline
RABROOKFIELD REAL ASSETS INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,305 shares; 2024Q4: 14,658 shares; 2025Q1: 14,578 shares; 2025Q2: 14,384 shares; 2025Q3: 15,817 shares; 2025Q4: 15,912 shares; 2026Q1: 15,348 shares; 2026Q2: 17,130 shares 17,130$221K0.02%+1,782Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,255 shares; 2025Q1: 39,291 shares; 2025Q2: 42,345 shares; 2025Q3: 46,193 shares; 2025Q4: 46,141 shares; 2026Q1: 44,030 shares; 2026Q2: 47,846 shares 47,846$221K0.02%+3,816Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,578 shares; 2024Q4: 6,578 shares; 2025Q1: 6,578 shares; 2025Q2: 5,086 shares; 2025Q3: 4,586 shares; 2025Q4: 4,657 shares; 2026Q1: 6,032 shares; 2026Q2: 4,036 shares 4,036$219K0.02%-1,996Timeline
SMTCSEMTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$218K0.02%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,175 shares; 2024Q4: 35,795 shares; 2025Q1: 34,336 shares; 2025Q2: 16,231 shares; 2025Q3: 14,793 shares; 2025Q4: 16,200 shares; 2026Q1: 16,001 shares; 2026Q2: 7,140 shares 7,140$218K0.02%-8,861Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,040 shares; 2024Q4: 1,109 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132 shares; 2025Q2: 1,118 shares; 2025Q3: 1,067 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares; 2026Q1: 798 shares; 2026Q2: 533 shares 533$217K0.02%-265Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,822 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,161 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,479 shares 6,479$216K0.02%newTimeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,100 shares; 2024Q4: 43,100 shares; 2025Q1: 41,100 shares; 2025Q2: 41,100 shares; 2025Q3: 41,100 shares; 2025Q4: 41,100 shares; 2026Q1: 41,100 shares; 2026Q2: 41,100 shares 41,100$215K0.02%0Timeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,250 shares; 2025Q2: 30,940 shares; 2025Q3: 28,400 shares; 2025Q4: 28,400 shares; 2026Q1: 24,650 shares; 2026Q2: 17,125 shares 17,125$214K0.02%-7,525Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,271 shares; 2025Q1: 2,233 shares; 2025Q2: 2,027 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,357 shares 1,357$213K0.02%newTimeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,177 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,271 shares 2,271$212K0.02%newTimeline
AWPABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PPTYS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,811 shares; 2026Q2: 17,740 shares 17,740$210K0.02%-71Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,386 shares 1,386$209K0.02%newTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,840 shares; 2025Q1: 26,840 shares; 2025Q2: 20,840 shares; 2025Q3: 9,840 shares; 2025Q4: 12,840 shares; 2026Q1: 10,840 shares; 2026Q2: 8,840 shares 8,840$209K0.02%-2,000Timeline
FUNCFIRST UTD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,766 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,732 shares 4,732$209K0.02%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,921 shares; 2024Q4: 10,053 shares; 2025Q1: 10,225 shares; 2025Q2: 20,641 shares; 2025Q3: 20,485 shares; 2025Q4: 13,157 shares; 2026Q1: 13,134 shares; 2026Q2: 4,329 shares 4,329$208K0.02%-8,805Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,266 shares; 2024Q4: 4,963 shares; 2025Q1: 5,645 shares; 2025Q2: 4,731 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares; 2026Q2: 2,817 shares 2,817$207K0.02%-1,238Timeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,094 shares; 2025Q1: 17,473 shares; 2025Q2: 15,853 shares; 2025Q3: 14,673 shares; 2025Q4: 13,923 shares; 2026Q1: 13,823 shares; 2026Q2: 13,823 shares 13,823$207K0.02%0Timeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,896 shares; 2026Q1: 17,699 shares; 2026Q2: 15,832 shares 15,832$206K0.02%-1,867Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,433 shares; 2024Q4: 15,863 shares; 2025Q1: 16,530 shares; 2025Q2: 10,501 shares; 2025Q3: 6,435 shares; 2025Q4: 4,058 shares; 2026Q1: 3,652 shares; 2026Q2: 3,298 shares 3,298$205K0.02%-354Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,098 shares; 2024Q4: 26,007 shares; 2025Q1: 25,954 shares; 2025Q2: 25,878 shares; 2025Q3: 24,863 shares; 2025Q4: 24,677 shares; 2026Q1: 22,200 shares; 2026Q2: 22,200 shares 22,200$205K0.02%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,227 shares; 2024Q4: 10,892 shares; 2025Q1: 10,664 shares; 2025Q2: 7,508 shares; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares; 2025Q4: 6,077 shares; 2026Q1: 5,953 shares; 2026Q2: 4,290 shares 4,290$204K0.02%-1,663Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,342 shares; 2024Q4: 4,342 shares; 2025Q1: 4,342 shares; 2025Q2: 4,342 shares; 2025Q3: 3,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,111 shares 4,111$203K0.02%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,336 shares; 2024Q4: 2,096 shares; 2025Q1: 2,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,268 shares; 2025Q3: 1,393 shares; 2025Q4: 1,338 shares; 2026Q1: 1,267 shares; 2026Q2: 525 shares 525$203K0.02%-742Timeline
PGZPRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,251 shares; 2024Q4: 23,945 shares; 2025Q1: 19,606 shares; 2025Q2: 19,131 shares; 2025Q3: 19,430 shares; 2025Q4: 19,297 shares; 2026Q1: 18,556 shares; 2026Q2: 19,690 shares 19,690$203K0.02%+1,134Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,375 shares; 2024Q4: 3,826 shares; 2025Q1: 4,248 shares; 2025Q2: 3,796 shares; 2025Q3: 3,736 shares; 2025Q4: 3,702 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,438 shares 2,438$202K0.02%-214Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,779 shares; 2025Q4: 6,830 shares; 2026Q1: 7,033 shares; 2026Q2: 5,091 shares 5,091$201K0.02%-1,942Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,860 shares; 2026Q1: 3,843 shares; 2026Q2: 3,340 shares 3,340$201K0.02%-503Timeline
THWABRDN WORLD HEALTHCARE FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,912 shares; 2025Q2: 13,845 shares; 2025Q3: 15,092 shares; 2025Q4: 14,825 shares; 2026Q1: 14,212 shares; 2026Q2: 14,926 shares 14,926$200K0.02%+714Timeline
WDIWESTERN ASSET DIVERSIFIED INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,646 shares; 2024Q4: 16,283 shares; 2025Q1: 15,623 shares; 2025Q2: 15,423 shares; 2025Q3: 16,593 shares; 2025Q4: 16,283 shares; 2026Q1: 15,587 shares; 2026Q2: 14,533 shares 14,533$197K0.02%-1,054Timeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,801 shares; 2025Q4: 17,203 shares; 2026Q1: 14,888 shares; 2026Q2: 48,155 shares 48,155$191K0.02%+33,267Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,456 shares; 2024Q4: 27,456 shares; 2025Q1: 27,456 shares; 2025Q2: 24,738 shares; 2025Q3: 24,366 shares; 2025Q4: 20,366 shares; 2026Q1: 19,166 shares; 2026Q2: 19,166 shares 19,166$188K0.02%0Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,483 shares; 2024Q4: 17,152 shares; 2025Q1: 18,280 shares; 2025Q2: 18,060 shares; 2025Q3: 19,085 shares; 2025Q4: 18,898 shares; 2026Q1: 18,182 shares; 2026Q2: 19,367 shares 19,367$187K0.02%+1,185Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,728 shares; 2025Q4: 19,728 shares; 2026Q1: 18,787 shares; 2026Q2: 18,887 shares 18,887$186K0.02%+100Timeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,561 shares; 2024Q4: 47,871 shares; 2025Q1: 34,365 shares; 2025Q2: 33,703 shares; 2025Q3: 34,143 shares; 2025Q4: 33,707 shares; 2026Q1: 31,741 shares; 2026Q2: 32,161 shares 32,161$186K0.02%+420Timeline
PCFHIGH INCOME SECS FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,491 shares; 2024Q4: 43,295 shares; 2025Q1: 29,346 shares; 2025Q2: 29,140 shares; 2025Q3: 30,656 shares; 2025Q4: 30,445 shares; 2026Q1: 29,374 shares; 2026Q2: 32,848 shares 32,848$180K0.02%+3,474Timeline
EHIWESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,507 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,990 shares 29,990$179K0.02%newTimeline
KIOKKR INCOME OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,532 shares; 2024Q4: 24,297 shares; 2025Q1: 15,739 shares; 2025Q2: 15,712 shares; 2025Q3: 15,971 shares; 2025Q4: 16,378 shares; 2026Q1: 15,307 shares; 2026Q2: 15,682 shares 15,682$177K0.02%+375Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,069 shares; 2024Q4: 12,126 shares; 2025Q1: 11,446 shares; 2025Q2: 11,446 shares; 2025Q3: 23,146 shares; 2025Q4: 10,396 shares; 2026Q1: 10,396 shares; 2026Q2: 10,396 shares 10,396$174K0.02%0Timeline
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,398 shares; 2025Q2: 23,594 shares; 2025Q3: 25,714 shares; 2025Q4: 25,456 shares; 2026Q1: 24,273 shares; 2026Q2: 23,864 shares 23,864$170K0.02%-409Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,875 shares; 2024Q4: 109,057 shares; 2025Q1: 108,817 shares; 2025Q2: 77,568 shares; 2025Q3: 11,089 shares; 2025Q4: 11,539 shares; 2026Q1: 28,220 shares; 2026Q2: 33,963 shares 33,963$166K0.02%+5,743Timeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,133 shares 19,133$164K0.02%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,215 shares; 2024Q4: 41,815 shares; 2025Q1: 41,915 shares; 2025Q2: 20,315 shares; 2025Q3: 20,365 shares; 2025Q4: 20,365 shares; 2026Q1: 15,215 shares; 2026Q2: 14,765 shares 14,765$139K0.02%-450Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,806 shares; 2024Q4: 20,806 shares; 2025Q1: 19,415 shares; 2025Q2: 15,438 shares; 2025Q3: 15,438 shares; 2025Q4: 15,438 shares; 2026Q1: 15,438 shares; 2026Q2: 15,438 shares 15,438$132K0.01%0Timeline
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,605 shares; 2024Q4: 36,105 shares; 2025Q1: 34,655 shares; 2025Q2: 35,188 shares; 2025Q3: 25,858 shares; 2025Q4: 24,446 shares; 2026Q1: 15,229 shares; 2026Q2: 11,900 shares 11,900$113K0.01%-3,329Timeline
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,711 shares; 2024Q4: 19,705 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares; 2026Q2: 25,050 shares 25,050$107K0.01%+12,850Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$93.6K0.01%0Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,471 shares; 2025Q3: 10,668 shares; 2025Q4: 10,368 shares; 2026Q1: 10,368 shares; 2026Q2: 10,368 shares 10,368$52.5K0.01%0Timeline
GTBPGT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,100 shares 50,100$24.5K<0.01%+100Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 134. All 134

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MLPXGLOBAL X FDS54,316$4.02Mshares
UJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST96,537$3.59Mshares
NMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST108,439$3.04Mshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP36,328$2.33Mshares
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FD12,730$2.2Mshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR23,168$2.15Mshares
KMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST64,800$1.86Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,837$1.77Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD54,814$1.65Mshares
BUFFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST31,426$1.55Mshares
IJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST50,020$1.47Mshares
EWWISHARES INC19,034$1.43Mshares
SFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST36,069$1.28Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC16,382$1.19Mshares
EWYISHARES INC9,488$1.17Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF30,213$1.16Mshares
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD7,062$1.16Mshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS19,637$1.15Mshares
EVRGEVERGY INC13,312$1.09Mshares
EPOLISHARES TR27,550$1Mshares
UJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST26,131$1Mshares
PICKISHARES INC16,825$952Kshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A45,847$951Kshares
DDFLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST45,328$931Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC3,078$873Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW7,000$787Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC669$775Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP2,712$757Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP3,600$744Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.6,876$713Kshares
EMIFISHARES TR25,203$709Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC3,552$701Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP14,342$692Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC4,597$665Kshares
ICOPISHARES TR13,715$653Kshares
BPBP PLC13,823$650Kshares
PAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15,186$604Kshares
USCIUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX F6,247$595Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC1,704$588Kshares
REZISHARES TR7,029$585Kshares
IDVOAMPLIFY ETF TR14,370$582Kshares
TOLZPROSHARES TR9,594$575Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP3,094$534Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S14,486$532Kshares
MUBISHARES TR4,998$531Kshares
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INC682$496Kshares
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TR28,622$483Kshares
SCYBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR18,455$480Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC330$455Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR8,838$445Kshares
INTUINTUIT1,016$439Kshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC243$420Kshares
IQLTISHARES TR8,536$395Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN2,497$393Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC4,183$390Kshares
KJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST13,575$384Kshares
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGY11,624$379Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC1,266$374Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION1,130$371Kshares
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP9,320$371Kshares
NULVNUSHARES ETF TR8,062$367Kshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC2,663$360Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO1,107$355Kshares
BFRZINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST13,250$349Kshares
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F7,661$341Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP33,323$339Kshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP35,100$333Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC918$329Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP1,576$327Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC1,769$324Kshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION9,037$321Kshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC1,635$319Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC1,600$316Kshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC2,467$308Kshares
GGLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST3,911$305Kshares
NVDLGRANITESHARES ETF TR4,161$302Kshares
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKET1,378$301Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP2,675$290Kshares
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III5,711$289Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC6,898$287Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC4,497$282Kshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.2,124$281Kshares
EEMISHARES TR4,881$277Kshares
USMVISHARES TR2,972$276Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO7,005$273Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC17,154$272Kshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC1,323$262Kshares
WABWABTEC1,046$261Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC320$253Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP6,248$249Kshares
URANTHEMES ETF TR5,721$248Kshares
METLSPROTT FDS TR9,159$246Kshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC7,603$243Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP4,250$243Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO1,113$241Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,212$240Kshares
PEVERPURE INC4,063$240Kshares
ZROZPIMCO ETF TR3,729$239Kshares
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TR5,150$238Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL7,030$236Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000948 base2026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000948 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000599 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000045 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001427 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000618 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000325 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000021 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001042 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000575 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000331 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000065 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000557 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000357 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000296 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000117 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-22-000001 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001698478-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001728121-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set