Skip to content

SCHWARTZ INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 909151, PLYMOUTH, MI

SCHWARTZ INVESTMENT COUNSEL INC reported $3,013,688,282 across 138 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012735

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.01B
Holdings
138
Top 10 weight
37.41%
New
13
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBAnew+445,000$51.8M
SNadded+295,000$44.9M
TSMadded+91,532$43.7M
VRSNadded+123,000$30.9M
NVDAadded+146,604$29.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-550,078-$76.8M
RMBSreduced-320,337-$42.5M
TSEMreduced-150,000-$39.1M
TFCreduced-600,000-$29.9M
ACNreduced-238,470-$29.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012735, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,013,688,282, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,225 shares; 2024Q4: 150,181 shares; 2025Q1: 150,823 shares; 2025Q2: 154,033 shares; 2025Q3: 153,421 shares; 2025Q4: 475,104 shares; 2026Q1: 410,926 shares; 2026Q2: 413,457 shares 413,457$181M6%+2,531Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 484,490 shares; 2024Q4: 494,490 shares; 2025Q1: 488,790 shares; 2025Q2: 488,900 shares; 2025Q3: 488,900 shares; 2025Q4: 488,900 shares; 2026Q1: 488,900 shares; 2026Q2: 468,900 shares 468,900$140M4.64%-20,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 620,000 shares; 2024Q4: 620,000 shares; 2025Q1: 620,000 shares; 2025Q2: 634,865 shares; 2025Q3: 570,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 696,604 shares 696,604$139M4.63%+146,604Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 455,710 shares; 2024Q4: 455,710 shares; 2025Q1: 455,710 shares; 2025Q2: 455,710 shares; 2025Q3: 455,710 shares; 2025Q4: 455,710 shares; 2026Q1: 443,590 shares; 2026Q2: 443,590 shares 443,590$114M3.8%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 161,250 shares; 2024Q4: 276,250 shares; 2025Q1: 309,250 shares; 2025Q2: 144,350 shares; 2025Q3: 144,350 shares; 2025Q4: 144,350 shares; 2026Q1: 144,350 shares; 2026Q2: 235,882 shares 235,882$113M3.74%+91,532Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242,574 shares; 2024Q4: 242,574 shares; 2025Q1: 242,574 shares; 2025Q2: 232,574 shares; 2025Q3: 227,574 shares; 2025Q4: 227,524 shares; 2026Q1: 183,474 shares; 2026Q2: 183,474 shares 183,474$94.2M3.13%0Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,200 shares; 2024Q4: 30,200 shares; 2025Q1: 40,500 shares; 2025Q2: 40,500 shares; 2025Q3: 40,500 shares; 2025Q4: 40,500 shares; 2026Q1: 244,300 shares; 2026Q2: 367,300 shares 367,300$92.4M3.07%+123,000Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 270,000 shares 270,000$90M2.99%-30,000Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,550 shares; 2024Q4: 162,550 shares; 2025Q1: 162,550 shares; 2025Q2: 162,550 shares; 2025Q3: 162,550 shares; 2025Q4: 162,550 shares; 2026Q1: 177,550 shares; 2026Q2: 210,550 shares 210,550$85.7M2.85%+33,000Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,083,209 shares; 2024Q4: 2,083,209 shares; 2025Q1: 2,083,209 shares; 2025Q2: 2,083,209 shares; 2025Q3: 3,094,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844,652 shares; 2026Q1: 1,844,652 shares; 2026Q2: 1,836,893 shares 1,836,893$77.8M2.58%-7,759Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,700 shares; 2024Q4: 90,700 shares; 2025Q1: 90,700 shares; 2025Q2: 90,700 shares; 2025Q3: 90,700 shares; 2025Q4: 175,700 shares; 2026Q1: 200,700 shares; 2026Q2: 495,700 shares 495,700$75.5M2.5%+295,000Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,200 shares; 2024Q4: 118,200 shares; 2025Q1: 118,200 shares; 2025Q2: 118,200 shares; 2025Q3: 118,200 shares; 2025Q4: 118,200 shares; 2026Q1: 153,000 shares; 2026Q2: 153,000 shares 153,000$69.3M2.3%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,700 shares; 2024Q4: 137,700 shares; 2025Q1: 151,700 shares; 2025Q2: 169,700 shares; 2025Q3: 191,700 shares; 2025Q4: 191,700 shares; 2026Q1: 212,200 shares; 2026Q2: 192,100 shares 192,100$65M2.16%-20,100Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,000 shares; 2024Q4: 51,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: 765,000 shares; 2025Q3: 665,000 shares; 2025Q4: 665,000 shares; 2026Q1: 665,000 shares; 2026Q2: 665,000 shares 665,000$61.2M2.03%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,650 shares; 2024Q4: 268,650 shares; 2025Q1: 268,650 shares; 2025Q2: 268,900 shares; 2025Q3: 268,900 shares; 2025Q4: 268,850 shares; 2026Q1: 268,550 shares; 2026Q2: 268,550 shares 268,550$59.2M1.96%0Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,073,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,603,029 shares; 2026Q2: 1,681,789 shares 1,681,789$57.6M1.91%+78,760Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 958,200 shares; 2026Q2: 408,122 shares 408,122$57M1.89%-550,078Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 445,000 shares 445,000$51.8M1.72%newTimeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 422,168 shares; 2024Q4: 426,568 shares; 2025Q1: 511,268 shares; 2025Q2: 519,668 shares; 2025Q3: 579,763 shares; 2025Q4: 592,891 shares; 2026Q1: 592,891 shares; 2026Q2: 644,716 shares 644,716$51.1M1.7%+51,825Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,000 shares; 2024Q4: 270,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 370,000 shares; 2025Q4: 383,660 shares; 2026Q1: 387,160 shares; 2026Q2: 393,110 shares 393,110$49.2M1.63%+5,950Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 568,500 shares; 2024Q4: 556,300 shares; 2025Q1: 556,300 shares; 2025Q2: 531,300 shares; 2025Q3: 511,150 shares; 2025Q4: 492,450 shares; 2026Q1: 480,000 shares; 2026Q2: 480,000 shares 480,000$48M1.59%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252,267 shares; 2024Q4: 252,267 shares; 2025Q1: 252,267 shares; 2025Q2: 278,267 shares; 2025Q3: 268,067 shares; 2025Q4: 268,067 shares; 2026Q1: 252,067 shares; 2026Q2: 273,067 shares 273,067$45.3M1.5%+21,000Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 382,720 shares; 2024Q4: 382,720 shares; 2025Q1: 370,420 shares; 2025Q2: 370,420 shares; 2025Q3: 370,420 shares; 2025Q4: 370,420 shares; 2026Q1: 410,720 shares; 2026Q2: 480,720 shares 480,720$43.8M1.45%+70,000Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 582,000 shares; 2024Q4: 557,000 shares; 2025Q1: 557,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,113,600 shares; 2025Q3: 901,600 shares; 2025Q4: 901,600 shares; 2026Q1: 901,600 shares; 2026Q2: 901,600 shares 901,600$43.3M1.44%0Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,350 shares; 2024Q4: 247,350 shares; 2025Q1: 247,350 shares; 2025Q2: 247,350 shares; 2025Q3: 247,350 shares; 2025Q4: 247,350 shares; 2026Q1: 315,490 shares; 2026Q2: 315,630 shares 315,630$43.2M1.43%+140Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 519,150 shares; 2024Q4: 519,150 shares; 2025Q1: 519,150 shares; 2025Q2: 519,150 shares; 2025Q3: 532,400 shares; 2025Q4: 555,400 shares; 2026Q1: 555,400 shares; 2026Q2: 658,650 shares 658,650$42.3M1.4%+103,250Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 289,700 shares; 2024Q4: 290,300 shares; 2025Q1: 290,300 shares; 2025Q2: 290,300 shares; 2025Q3: 245,300 shares; 2025Q4: 245,300 shares; 2026Q1: 236,700 shares; 2026Q2: 236,700 shares 236,700$41.6M1.38%0Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 512,000 shares; 2024Q4: 537,000 shares; 2025Q1: 774,339 shares; 2025Q2: 870,999 shares; 2025Q3: 912,999 shares; 2025Q4: 867,999 shares; 2026Q1: 824,839 shares; 2026Q2: 822,824 shares 822,824$40.8M1.35%-2,015Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 240,500 shares; 2024Q4: 342,500 shares; 2025Q1: 403,000 shares; 2025Q2: 404,250 shares; 2025Q3: 404,250 shares; 2025Q4: 394,250 shares; 2026Q1: 358,750 shares; 2026Q2: 339,750 shares 339,750$40.1M1.33%-19,000Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,475 shares; 2024Q4: 116,475 shares; 2025Q1: 130,975 shares; 2025Q2: 130,975 shares; 2025Q3: 130,975 shares; 2025Q4: 130,975 shares; 2026Q1: 120,575 shares; 2026Q2: 120,575 shares 120,575$35M1.16%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,000 shares; 2025Q1: 82,000 shares; 2025Q2: 82,000 shares; 2025Q3: 62,000 shares; 2025Q4: 62,000 shares; 2026Q1: 62,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$33.1M1.1%+3,000Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 305,133 shares; 2024Q4: 374,933 shares; 2025Q1: 564,933 shares; 2025Q2: 590,333 shares; 2025Q3: 590,333 shares; 2025Q4: 515,333 shares; 2026Q1: 517,733 shares; 2026Q2: 525,883 shares 525,883$33M1.09%+8,150Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$32.4M1.07%-20,000Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,500 shares; 2024Q4: 102,500 shares; 2025Q1: 142,500 shares; 2025Q2: 169,500 shares; 2025Q3: 169,500 shares; 2025Q4: 169,500 shares; 2026Q1: 119,500 shares; 2026Q2: 119,500 shares 119,500$31.9M1.06%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 263,250 shares; 2024Q4: 263,250 shares; 2025Q1: 263,250 shares; 2025Q2: 263,250 shares; 2025Q3: 263,250 shares; 2025Q4: 263,250 shares; 2026Q1: 242,450 shares; 2026Q2: 202,450 shares 202,450$30.7M1.02%-40,000Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 99,000 shares 99,000$29.3M0.97%+44,000Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$29M0.96%-10,000Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 260,000 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$28.7M0.95%-150,000Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,722 shares; 2024Q4: 210,722 shares; 2025Q1: 210,722 shares; 2025Q2: 210,722 shares; 2025Q3: 187,341 shares; 2025Q4: 196,093 shares; 2026Q1: 196,093 shares; 2026Q2: 745,863 shares 745,863$27.4M0.91%+549,770Timeline
HIFSHINGHAM INSTN SVGS MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,087 shares; 2024Q4: 81,087 shares; 2025Q1: 81,087 shares; 2025Q2: 81,087 shares; 2025Q3: 81,087 shares; 2025Q4: 81,087 shares; 2026Q1: 81,087 shares; 2026Q2: 81,582 shares 81,582$25.1M0.83%+495Timeline
PBTPERMIAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,402,402 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386,902 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486,902 shares; 2025Q2: 1,449,709 shares; 2025Q3: 984,672 shares; 2025Q4: 967,197 shares; 2026Q1: 933,719 shares; 2026Q2: 933,719 shares 933,719$23.4M0.78%0Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 233,000 shares; 2024Q4: 233,000 shares; 2025Q1: 268,000 shares; 2025Q2: 273,000 shares; 2025Q3: 273,000 shares; 2025Q4: 271,000 shares; 2026Q1: 265,000 shares; 2026Q2: 205,000 shares 205,000$23M0.76%-60,000Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 286,691 shares; 2026Q1: 445,691 shares; 2026Q2: 460,941 shares 460,941$22.4M0.74%+15,250Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 141,500 shares; 2026Q2: 104,110 shares 104,110$22.4M0.74%-37,390Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,066 shares; 2024Q4: 95,900 shares; 2025Q1: 95,900 shares; 2025Q2: 95,900 shares; 2025Q3: 95,900 shares; 2025Q4: 95,900 shares; 2026Q1: 95,900 shares; 2026Q2: 95,900 shares 95,900$20.3M0.67%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$17.8M0.59%+96,000Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,200 shares; 2024Q4: 119,200 shares; 2025Q1: 124,200 shares; 2025Q2: 126,700 shares; 2025Q3: 126,700 shares; 2025Q4: 125,700 shares; 2026Q1: 122,700 shares; 2026Q2: 85,200 shares 85,200$17.8M0.59%-37,500Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares; 2026Q2: 171,530 shares 171,530$16.9M0.56%+1,530Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,214 shares 75,214$16.8M0.56%newTimeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,400 shares; 2024Q4: 268,400 shares; 2025Q1: 330,400 shares; 2025Q2: 335,400 shares; 2025Q3: 335,400 shares; 2025Q4: 310,400 shares; 2026Q1: 266,400 shares; 2026Q2: 224,400 shares 224,400$14.1M0.47%-42,000Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 104,700 shares; 2026Q2: 109,300 shares 109,300$13.5M0.45%+4,600Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 380,337 shares; 2025Q2: 380,337 shares; 2025Q3: 230,337 shares; 2025Q4: 180,337 shares; 2026Q1: 420,337 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$13.3M0.44%-320,337Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$12.6M0.42%0Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 78,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,000 shares; 2025Q3: 78,000 shares; 2025Q4: 78,000 shares; 2026Q1: 78,000 shares; 2026Q2: 78,000 shares 78,000$12.5M0.42%0Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 213,290 shares; 2024Q4: 213,290 shares; 2025Q1: 213,290 shares; 2025Q2: 110,290 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$12.4M0.41%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 849,795 shares; 2024Q4: 838,695 shares; 2025Q1: 838,695 shares; 2025Q2: 841,125 shares; 2025Q3: 842,695 shares; 2025Q4: 842,695 shares; 2026Q1: 842,695 shares; 2026Q2: 242,695 shares 242,695$12.1M0.4%-600,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,548 shares; 2024Q4: 108,548 shares; 2025Q1: 106,548 shares; 2025Q2: 106,735 shares; 2025Q3: 105,535 shares; 2025Q4: 88,878 shares; 2026Q1: 88,278 shares; 2026Q2: 88,278 shares 88,278$12.1M0.4%0Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 390,390 shares 390,390$11.7M0.39%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 328,800 shares; 2024Q4: 333,800 shares; 2025Q1: 384,800 shares; 2025Q2: 448,300 shares; 2025Q3: 317,300 shares; 2025Q4: 327,300 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$11.6M0.39%-10,000Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,600 shares; 2024Q4: 26,600 shares; 2025Q1: 26,600 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 26,600 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares; 2026Q1: 26,600 shares; 2026Q2: 26,880 shares 26,880$11.4M0.38%+280Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,054 shares 20,054$11.2M0.37%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,000 shares; 2024Q4: 76,000 shares; 2025Q1: 76,000 shares; 2025Q2: 76,000 shares; 2025Q3: 76,000 shares; 2025Q4: 76,000 shares; 2026Q1: 76,000 shares; 2026Q2: 76,000 shares 76,000$10.7M0.35%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,375,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,025,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$10.4M0.34%+50,000Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,281 shares; 2024Q4: 126,281 shares; 2025Q1: 126,281 shares; 2025Q2: 126,281 shares; 2025Q3: 126,281 shares; 2025Q4: 126,281 shares; 2026Q1: 126,281 shares; 2026Q2: 574,751 shares 574,751$10.4M0.34%+448,470Timeline
EROKEAGLEROCK LD LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 488,115 shares 488,115$10.4M0.34%newTimeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,349,300 shares; 2025Q1: 954,300 shares; 2025Q2: 954,300 shares; 2025Q3: 854,300 shares; 2025Q4: 794,300 shares; 2026Q1: 854,300 shares; 2026Q2: 573,910 shares 573,910$10.3M0.34%-280,390Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,344 shares; 2024Q4: 24,344 shares; 2025Q1: 24,344 shares; 2025Q2: 24,344 shares; 2025Q3: 24,344 shares; 2025Q4: 24,344 shares; 2026Q1: 24,344 shares; 2026Q2: 24,344 shares 24,344$8.97M0.3%0Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$8.92M0.3%-800Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 67,400 shares; 2025Q3: 81,800 shares; 2025Q4: 95,800 shares; 2026Q1: 143,600 shares; 2026Q2: 98,135 shares 98,135$8.78M0.29%-45,465Timeline
DSGRDISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS GRP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 152,000 shares; 2024Q4: 186,892 shares; 2025Q1: 249,892 shares; 2025Q2: 330,424 shares; 2025Q3: 355,424 shares; 2025Q4: 312,532 shares; 2026Q1: 312,532 shares; 2026Q2: 317,047 shares 317,047$8.67M0.29%+4,515Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 665,000 shares; 2024Q4: 665,000 shares; 2025Q1: 665,000 shares; 2025Q2: 665,000 shares; 2025Q3: 615,000 shares; 2025Q4: 615,000 shares; 2026Q1: 615,000 shares; 2026Q2: 165,000 shares 165,000$7.78M0.26%-450,000Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,681 shares; 2024Q4: 18,681 shares; 2025Q1: 18,681 shares; 2025Q2: 18,681 shares; 2025Q3: 18,606 shares; 2025Q4: 18,606 shares; 2026Q1: 18,256 shares; 2026Q2: 18,256 shares 18,256$7.78M0.26%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,950 shares; 2024Q4: 250,950 shares; 2025Q1: 249,450 shares; 2025Q2: 248,950 shares; 2025Q3: 236,950 shares; 2025Q4: 236,950 shares; 2026Q1: 300,080 shares; 2026Q2: 61,610 shares 61,610$7.67M0.25%-238,470Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares; 2026Q2: 26,535 shares 26,535$7.38M0.25%+535Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 362,150 shares; 2024Q4: 320,350 shares; 2025Q1: 351,950 shares; 2025Q2: 355,070 shares; 2025Q3: 82,550 shares; 2025Q4: 140,550 shares; 2026Q1: 140,550 shares; 2026Q2: 142,870 shares 142,870$7.08M0.23%+2,320Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274,000 shares; 2024Q4: 274,000 shares; 2025Q1: 274,000 shares; 2025Q2: 274,000 shares; 2025Q3: 209,000 shares; 2025Q4: 164,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$7.06M0.23%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,685 shares; 2025Q4: 13,892 shares; 2026Q1: 13,724 shares; 2026Q2: 13,724 shares 13,724$6.12M0.2%0Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,483 shares; 2024Q4: 137,483 shares; 2025Q1: 137,483 shares; 2025Q2: 172,483 shares; 2025Q3: 182,483 shares; 2025Q4: 447,483 shares; 2026Q1: 404,983 shares; 2026Q2: 76,683 shares 76,683$5.15M0.17%-328,300Timeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,800 shares 60,800$5.05M0.17%+1,800Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 410,000 shares; 2024Q4: 480,000 shares; 2025Q1: 590,000 shares; 2025Q2: 590,000 shares; 2025Q3: 690,000 shares; 2025Q4: 690,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$4.91M0.16%0Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 337,720 shares; 2024Q4: 336,220 shares; 2025Q1: 344,720 shares; 2025Q2: 346,395 shares; 2025Q3: 314,445 shares; 2025Q4: 477,660 shares; 2026Q1: 479,703 shares; 2026Q2: 107,719 shares 107,719$4.59M0.15%-371,984Timeline
KAROKAROOOOO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,685 shares; 2024Q4: 60,566 shares; 2025Q1: 60,566 shares; 2025Q2: 60,566 shares; 2025Q3: 63,765 shares; 2025Q4: 78,365 shares; 2026Q1: 78,365 shares; 2026Q2: 80,755 shares 80,755$3.99M0.13%+2,390Timeline
BNTBROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,220 shares; 2024Q4: 84,720 shares; 2025Q1: 84,720 shares; 2025Q2: 84,720 shares; 2025Q3: 53,198 shares; 2025Q4: 87,398 shares; 2026Q1: 87,398 shares; 2026Q2: 90,954 shares 90,954$3.88M0.13%+3,556Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,300 shares; 2024Q4: 174,500 shares; 2025Q1: 184,500 shares; 2025Q2: 184,500 shares; 2025Q3: 217,600 shares; 2025Q4: 217,600 shares; 2026Q1: 217,600 shares; 2026Q2: 277,000 shares 277,000$3.7M0.12%+59,400Timeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 81,000 shares; 2025Q1: 81,000 shares; 2025Q2: 104,000 shares; 2025Q3: 122,300 shares; 2025Q4: 122,300 shares; 2026Q1: 125,925 shares; 2026Q2: 630,635 shares 630,635$3.65M0.12%+504,710Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 263,946 shares; 2025Q4: 812,777 shares; 2026Q1: 607,476 shares; 2026Q2: 438,467 shares 438,467$3.55M0.12%-169,009Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 266,350 shares; 2024Q4: 211,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,300 shares; 2025Q2: 25,300 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 25,300 shares; 2026Q1: 25,300 shares; 2026Q2: 25,300 shares 25,300$3.48M0.12%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 277,430 shares; 2024Q4: 277,430 shares; 2025Q1: 319,430 shares; 2025Q2: 418,750 shares; 2025Q3: 122,750 shares; 2025Q4: 106,250 shares; 2026Q1: 36,250 shares; 2026Q2: 70,750 shares 70,750$3.44M0.11%+34,500Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,781 shares; 2024Q4: 22,281 shares; 2025Q1: 22,281 shares; 2025Q2: 22,281 shares; 2025Q3: 26,964 shares; 2025Q4: 31,445 shares; 2026Q1: 32,593 shares; 2026Q2: 26,980 shares 26,980$3.19M0.11%-5,613Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$3.09M0.1%0Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,400 shares; 2026Q2: 44,500 shares 44,500$2.84M0.09%+6,100Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 207,200 shares; 2025Q4: 207,200 shares; 2026Q1: 207,200 shares; 2026Q2: 207,200 shares 207,200$2.69M0.09%0Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,050 shares; 2024Q4: 18,050 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,200 shares; 2026Q2: 13,200 shares 13,200$2.66M0.09%0Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,150 shares; 2024Q4: 50,050 shares; 2025Q1: 50,050 shares; 2025Q2: 50,050 shares; 2025Q3: 100,100 shares; 2025Q4: 100,100 shares; 2026Q1: 100,100 shares; 2026Q2: 100,100 shares 100,100$2.59M0.09%0Timeline
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,384 shares; 2024Q4: 96,384 shares; 2025Q1: 96,384 shares; 2025Q2: 96,384 shares; 2025Q3: 96,384 shares; 2025Q4: 133,284 shares; 2026Q1: 96,384 shares; 2026Q2: 96,384 shares 96,384$2.56M0.09%0Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,845 shares 15,845$2.25M0.07%+845Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,500 shares; 2026Q2: 120,500 shares 120,500$2.22M0.07%0Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,593 shares; 2026Q2: 20,123 shares 20,123$2.11M0.07%+14,530Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,090 shares; 2024Q4: 3,960 shares; 2025Q1: 3,660 shares; 2025Q2: 3,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,410 shares; 2025Q4: 3,410 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares; 2026Q2: 4,010 shares 4,010$2.01M0.07%+600Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,163,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,162,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,162,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,162,800 shares; 2025Q3: 962,800 shares; 2025Q4: 557,800 shares; 2026Q1: 555,800 shares; 2026Q2: 68,500 shares 68,500$1.93M0.06%-487,300Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,600 shares; 2024Q4: 7,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares; 2026Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.88M0.06%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,150 shares; 2024Q4: 18,650 shares; 2025Q1: 18,650 shares; 2025Q2: 18,650 shares; 2025Q3: 18,650 shares; 2025Q4: 18,650 shares; 2026Q1: 23,075 shares; 2026Q2: 23,075 shares 23,075$1.74M0.06%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,300 shares 7,300$1.61M0.05%newTimeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,500 shares; 2024Q4: 50,500 shares; 2025Q1: 55,500 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 58,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.12M0.04%0Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,500 shares; 2024Q4: 16,900 shares; 2025Q1: 16,300 shares; 2025Q2: 15,800 shares; 2025Q3: 15,450 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 13,750 shares 13,750$1.07M0.04%-1,250Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 267,000 shares; 2026Q1: 323,500 shares; 2026Q2: 14,500 shares 14,500$1.04M0.03%-309,000Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.02M0.03%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300 shares 4,300$915K0.03%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,075 shares; 2024Q4: 3,045 shares; 2025Q1: 3,045 shares; 2025Q2: 3,045 shares; 2025Q3: 3,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,945 shares; 2026Q1: 2,445 shares; 2026Q2: 2,445 shares 2,445$912K0.03%0Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 78,700 shares; 2026Q1: 78,700 shares; 2026Q2: 78,700 shares 78,700$810K0.03%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,797 shares; 2024Q4: 13,065 shares; 2025Q1: 13,076 shares; 2025Q2: 12,509 shares; 2025Q3: 12,568 shares; 2025Q4: 12,792 shares; 2026Q1: 12,792 shares; 2026Q2: 12,806 shares 12,806$764K0.03%+14Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,150 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares; 2026Q2: 6,150 shares 6,150$702K0.02%0Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,650 shares; 2024Q4: 4,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,398 shares; 2025Q2: 4,398 shares; 2025Q3: 4,398 shares; 2025Q4: 4,398 shares; 2026Q1: 4,398 shares; 2026Q2: 4,398 shares 4,398$603K0.02%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$561K0.02%-200Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,992 shares; 2024Q4: 1,950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,950 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$535K0.02%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,470 shares; 2024Q4: 1,470 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470 shares; 2025Q2: 1,470 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470 shares; 2026Q2: 1,470 shares 1,470$504K0.02%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,463 shares; 2024Q4: 2,463 shares; 2025Q1: 2,463 shares; 2025Q2: 2,463 shares; 2025Q3: 2,263 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263 shares; 2026Q1: 1,963 shares; 2026Q2: 1,963 shares 1,963$499K0.02%0Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$497K0.02%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,359 shares; 2024Q4: 1,359 shares; 2025Q1: 1,359 shares; 2025Q2: 1,359 shares; 2025Q3: 1,359 shares; 2025Q4: 1,359 shares; 2026Q1: 1,359 shares; 2026Q2: 1,359 shares 1,359$428K0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: 1,624 shares; 2025Q1: 1,624 shares; 2025Q2: 1,624 shares; 2025Q3: 1,624 shares; 2025Q4: 1,624 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124 shares; 2026Q2: 824 shares 824$372K0.01%-300Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 550 shares; 2025Q2: 550 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 550 shares; 2026Q1: 550 shares; 2026Q2: 550 shares 550$349K0.01%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,050 shares; 2024Q4: 185,050 shares; 2025Q1: 185,050 shares; 2025Q2: 200,050 shares; 2025Q3: 200,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$341K0.01%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,050 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares; 2026Q2: 2,950 shares 2,950$334K0.01%0Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,360 shares; 2026Q2: 3,360 shares 3,360$330K0.01%0Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 405 shares; 2024Q4: 405 shares; 2025Q1: 405 shares; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: 405 shares; 2025Q4: 405 shares; 2026Q1: 305 shares; 2026Q2: 305 shares 305$318K0.01%0Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,820 shares 1,820$313K0.01%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 361,628 shares; 2024Q4: 237,275 shares; 2025Q1: 237,275 shares; 2025Q2: 7,275 shares; 2025Q3: 69,717 shares; 2025Q4: 80,154 shares; 2026Q1: 81,177 shares; 2026Q2: 6,900 shares 6,900$309K0.01%-74,277Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$275K0.01%0Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,990 shares; 2024Q4: 119,163 shares; 2025Q1: 125,620 shares; 2025Q2: 139,804 shares; 2025Q3: 111,033 shares; 2025Q4: 64,734 shares; 2026Q1: 17,020 shares; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$252K0.01%-16,480Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,332 shares; 2024Q4: 1,332 shares; 2025Q1: 1,332 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332 shares; 2025Q3: 1,332 shares; 2025Q4: 1,332 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,332 shares 1,332$246K0.01%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$243K0.01%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,256 shares 1,256$239K0.01%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$231K0.01%newTimeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$216K0.01%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 798 shares; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: 798 shares; 2025Q3: 798 shares; 2025Q4: 798 shares; 2026Q1: 598 shares; 2026Q2: 598 shares 598$212K0.01%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$205K0.01%0Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,775 shares 12,775$165K0.01%newTimeline
BVSBIOVENTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,580 shares 12,580$119K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WSOWATSCO INC25,185$9.16Mshares
STNESTONECO LTD256,400$3.62Mshares
GGGGRACO INC2,524$214Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP300$205Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012735 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012735 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-008174 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-002184 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-019951 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-014137 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-007625 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-001364 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-019245 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-013010 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-008876 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-001106 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-019345 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-014497 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-009158 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-23-002884 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-021835 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-015340 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-009394 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-002337 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-021233 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-016027 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-010614 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-003137 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001398344-20-022769 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-021746 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-015389 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-010071 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-20-002147 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-018689 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-19-000019 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-007724 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-19-002602 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-016549 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-18-000176 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-18-007221 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-18-000034 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-17-000435 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-010181 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-17-006075 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-17-000079 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-16-020120 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-16-001593 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-16-001391 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-16-001115 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-15-000842 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-15-000612 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-15-000308 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-15-000080 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-14-000816 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-14-000580 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-14-000313 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-14-000105 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-13-000744 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001111830-13-000533 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set