Skip to content

Scharf Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1463746, LOS GATOS, CA

Scharf Investments, LLC reported $3,244,826,779 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001463746-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.24B
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
47.46%
New
8
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILadded+646,518$59.2M
OXYadded+644,140$41.9M
METAadded+50,427$28.9M
Aadded+228,579$26.1M
ADBEadded+102,891$25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLreduced-500,656-$73.6M
NVSreduced-373,668-$57.1M
SNNreduced-1,675,012-$53.2M
MCKreduced-44,149-$38.2M
BRK-Breduced-77,271-$37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001463746-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,244,826,779, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KATADVISORS SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,097,717 shares; 2025Q4: 4,701,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,559,282 shares 4,559,282$244M7.53%-141,768Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655,508 shares; 2024Q4: 2,461,033 shares; 2025Q1: 2,963,439 shares; 2025Q2: 3,480,890 shares; 2025Q3: 3,439,635 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939,724 shares; 2026Q1: 3,583,864 shares 3,583,864$233M7.18%+644,140Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 438,922 shares; 2024Q4: 389,825 shares; 2025Q1: 380,950 shares; 2025Q2: 348,429 shares; 2025Q3: 324,733 shares; 2025Q4: 265,731 shares; 2026Q1: 221,582 shares 221,582$192M5.91%-44,149Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,621 shares; 2024Q4: 537,113 shares; 2025Q1: 563,255 shares; 2025Q2: 329,812 shares; 2025Q3: 668,092 shares; 2025Q4: 655,996 shares; 2026Q1: 599,899 shares 599,899$146M4.49%-56,097Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 478,933 shares; 2025Q3: 597,744 shares; 2025Q4: 692,209 shares; 2026Q1: 557,135 shares 557,135$138M4.24%-135,074Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,930 shares; 2024Q4: 424,895 shares; 2025Q1: 417,007 shares; 2025Q2: 444,957 shares; 2025Q3: 426,605 shares; 2025Q4: 378,096 shares; 2026Q1: 343,477 shares 343,477$127M3.92%-34,619Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,829 shares; 2024Q4: 95,265 shares; 2025Q1: 88,869 shares; 2025Q2: 87,980 shares; 2025Q3: 75,346 shares; 2025Q4: 69,203 shares; 2026Q1: 61,142 shares 61,142$117M3.61%-8,061Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: 3,671 shares; 2025Q3: 3,653 shares; 2025Q4: 152,940 shares; 2026Q1: 203,367 shares 203,367$116M3.59%+50,427Timeline
GKATADVISORS SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,488,761 shares; 2025Q4: 2,659,431 shares; 2026Q1: 2,826,340 shares 2,826,340$115M3.56%+166,909Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,368,770 shares; 2024Q4: 4,114,865 shares; 2025Q1: 3,524,927 shares; 2025Q2: 2,823,153 shares; 2025Q3: 2,629,310 shares; 2025Q4: 3,515,805 shares; 2026Q1: 2,756,660 shares 2,756,660$112M3.44%-759,145Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,283 shares; 2024Q4: 449,023 shares; 2025Q1: 438,916 shares; 2025Q2: 436,722 shares; 2025Q3: 352,896 shares; 2025Q4: 308,528 shares; 2026Q1: 231,257 shares 231,257$111M3.42%-77,271Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,642 shares; 2024Q4: 509,623 shares; 2025Q1: 496,592 shares; 2025Q2: 474,828 shares; 2025Q3: 443,873 shares; 2025Q4: 403,573 shares; 2026Q1: 365,861 shares 365,861$111M3.41%-37,712Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 494,216 shares; 2025Q4: 818,875 shares; 2026Q1: 837,314 shares 837,314$99M3.05%+18,439Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,118 shares; 2024Q4: 450,822 shares; 2025Q1: 442,178 shares; 2025Q2: 440,229 shares; 2025Q3: 422,070 shares; 2025Q4: 391,015 shares; 2026Q1: 325,461 shares 325,461$96.1M2.96%-65,554Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,277,793 shares; 2024Q4: 1,203,323 shares; 2025Q1: 1,258,639 shares; 2025Q2: 1,262,444 shares; 2025Q3: 1,210,948 shares; 2025Q4: 962,900 shares; 2026Q1: 589,232 shares 589,232$90M2.77%-373,668Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800,601 shares; 2025Q4: 1,145,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,166,569 shares 1,166,569$89.9M2.77%+21,529Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 299,482 shares; 2025Q4: 313,636 shares; 2026Q1: 270,629 shares 270,629$88.2M2.72%-43,007Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 545,858 shares; 2025Q3: 534,020 shares; 2025Q4: 495,776 shares; 2026Q1: 418,116 shares 418,116$86.9M2.68%-77,660Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 567,816 shares; 2025Q4: 531,223 shares; 2026Q1: 759,802 shares 759,802$86.6M2.67%+228,579Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,739 shares; 2024Q4: 236,323 shares; 2025Q1: 230,457 shares; 2025Q2: 229,454 shares; 2025Q3: 220,088 shares; 2025Q4: 208,111 shares; 2026Q1: 254,941 shares 254,941$82.3M2.54%+46,830Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,724 shares; 2024Q4: 4,507 shares; 2025Q1: 4,593 shares; 2025Q2: 236,955 shares; 2025Q3: 230,925 shares; 2025Q4: 222,911 shares; 2026Q1: 325,802 shares 325,802$79.2M2.44%+102,891Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 357,764 shares; 2026Q1: 449,343 shares 449,343$77.9M2.4%+91,579Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,346 shares; 2025Q4: 140,004 shares; 2026Q1: 132,395 shares 132,395$65.1M2.01%-7,609Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,759 shares; 2024Q4: 588,972 shares; 2025Q1: 578,369 shares; 2025Q2: 840,267 shares; 2025Q3: 843,866 shares; 2025Q4: 802,514 shares; 2026Q1: 672,472 shares 672,472$64.8M2%-130,042Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457,679 shares; 2024Q4: 249,690 shares; 2025Q1: 1,099,547 shares; 2025Q2: 760,224 shares; 2025Q3: 55,449 shares; 2025Q4: 2,196 shares; 2026Q1: 648,714 shares 648,714$59.4M1.83%+646,518Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,843 shares; 2024Q4: 197,786 shares; 2025Q1: 194,240 shares; 2025Q2: 194,309 shares; 2025Q3: 181,834 shares; 2025Q4: 155,178 shares; 2026Q1: 96,073 shares 96,073$58.1M1.79%-59,105Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,684 shares; 2024Q4: 20,565 shares; 2025Q1: 17,333 shares; 2025Q2: 15,686 shares; 2025Q3: 14,684 shares; 2025Q4: 25,849 shares; 2026Q1: 25,159 shares 25,159$57.4M1.77%-690Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,139,522 shares; 2024Q4: 1,991,381 shares; 2025Q1: 2,395,448 shares; 2025Q2: 2,013,780 shares; 2025Q3: 2,103,199 shares; 2025Q4: 2,123,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,719,026 shares 1,719,026$56.3M1.73%-404,219Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,371 shares; 2024Q4: 167,474 shares; 2025Q1: 28,660 shares; 2025Q2: 36,954 shares; 2025Q3: 23,875 shares; 2025Q4: 70,284 shares; 2026Q1: 84,290 shares 84,290$54.8M1.69%+14,006Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,465 shares; 2025Q3: 35,850 shares; 2025Q4: 178,972 shares; 2026Q1: 174,602 shares 174,602$47.2M1.46%-4,370Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,033,451 shares; 2024Q4: 996,803 shares; 2025Q1: 986,049 shares; 2025Q2: 148,257 shares; 2025Q3: 902,234 shares; 2025Q4: 821,963 shares; 2026Q1: 888,941 shares 888,941$39.7M1.22%+66,978Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 704,004 shares; 2024Q4: 635,399 shares; 2025Q1: 610,916 shares; 2025Q2: 1,449,296 shares; 2025Q3: 548,115 shares; 2025Q4: 431,250 shares; 2026Q1: 322,002 shares 322,002$15.4M0.47%-109,248Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,790 shares; 2026Q1: 114,717 shares 114,717$11.8M0.36%+30,927Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 491,450 shares; 2025Q3: 933,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,095,734 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150,750 shares 1,150,750$11.5M0.35%+55,016Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,905,155 shares; 2024Q4: 1,023,061 shares; 2025Q1: 159,812 shares; 2025Q2: 125,885 shares; 2025Q3: 101,390 shares; 2025Q4: 103,497 shares; 2026Q1: 96,169 shares 96,169$6.91M0.21%-7,328Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,372,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,653,895 shares; 2025Q2: 583,633 shares; 2025Q3: 21,384 shares; 2025Q4: 20,295 shares; 2026Q1: 95,809 shares 95,809$4.92M0.15%+75,514Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,846 shares 35,846$4.88M0.15%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,651 shares; 2024Q4: 7,683 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,853 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,104 shares; 2026Q1: 58,242 shares 58,242$4.58M0.14%+138Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,932 shares; 2024Q4: 42,939 shares; 2025Q1: 42,280 shares; 2025Q2: 45,657 shares; 2025Q3: 37,773 shares; 2025Q4: 33,885 shares; 2026Q1: 23,967 shares 23,967$4.18M0.13%-9,918Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,471 shares 17,471$3.64M0.11%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,270 shares; 2024Q4: 20,510 shares; 2025Q1: 20,296 shares; 2025Q2: 21,803 shares; 2025Q3: 21,527 shares; 2025Q4: 13,447 shares; 2026Q1: 9,854 shares 9,854$2.83M0.09%-3,593Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,769 shares; 2024Q4: 17,296 shares; 2025Q1: 13,132 shares; 2025Q2: 13,668 shares; 2025Q3: 13,414 shares; 2025Q4: 12,237 shares; 2026Q1: 9,838 shares 9,838$2.5M0.08%-2,399Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,020 shares; 2024Q4: 12,855 shares; 2025Q1: 12,629 shares; 2025Q2: 13,713 shares; 2025Q3: 13,522 shares; 2025Q4: 12,035 shares; 2026Q1: 8,531 shares 8,531$2.45M0.08%-3,504Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,755,887 shares; 2024Q4: 2,992,088 shares; 2025Q1: 2,899,833 shares; 2025Q2: 2,641,848 shares; 2025Q3: 2,476,072 shares; 2025Q4: 85,847 shares; 2026Q1: 80,384 shares 80,384$2.31M0.07%-5,463Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 916,064 shares; 2025Q1: 783,957 shares; 2025Q2: 760,079 shares; 2025Q3: 772,172 shares; 2025Q4: 273,570 shares; 2026Q1: 26,767 shares 26,767$2.27M0.07%-246,803Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,515 shares; 2024Q4: 8,052 shares; 2025Q1: 7,989 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 8,622 shares; 2025Q4: 7,801 shares; 2026Q1: 5,505 shares 5,505$1.81M0.06%-2,296Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,581 shares; 2024Q4: 4,915 shares; 2025Q1: 4,845 shares; 2025Q2: 5,273 shares; 2025Q3: 5,218 shares; 2025Q4: 4,727 shares; 2026Q1: 3,295 shares 3,295$1.65M0.05%-1,432Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 981,365 shares; 2024Q4: 912,917 shares; 2025Q1: 841,797 shares; 2025Q2: 883,272 shares; 2025Q3: 644,647 shares; 2025Q4: 511,594 shares; 2026Q1: 10,938 shares 10,938$1.61M0.05%-500,656Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,001 shares; 2024Q4: 2,122 shares; 2025Q1: 2,101 shares; 2025Q2: 2,285 shares; 2025Q3: 2,251 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$1.59M0.05%-475Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,030 shares; 2024Q4: 10,113 shares; 2025Q1: 1,757 shares; 2025Q2: 1,886 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,313 shares; 2026Q1: 4,295 shares 4,295$1.53M0.05%-4,018Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,244 shares; 2024Q4: 5,570 shares; 2025Q1: 5,507 shares; 2025Q2: 5,989 shares; 2025Q3: 5,906 shares; 2025Q4: 5,132 shares; 2026Q1: 3,286 shares 3,286$1.42M0.04%-1,846Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,106 shares 3,106$1.32M0.04%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,494 shares; 2024Q4: 2,240 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 2,481 shares; 2025Q3: 2,444 shares; 2025Q4: 2,063 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339 shares 1,339$1.23M0.04%-724Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,742 shares 9,742$1.23M0.04%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,977 shares; 2025Q4: 6,766 shares; 2026Q1: 3,860 shares 3,860$1.19M0.04%-2,906Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,443 shares 6,443$1.09M0.03%newTimeline
IMNMIMMUNOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,389 shares; 2025Q1: 44,389 shares; 2025Q2: 44,389 shares; 2025Q3: 44,389 shares; 2025Q4: 44,389 shares; 2026Q1: 44,389 shares 44,389$971K0.03%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547,877 shares; 2024Q4: 518,150 shares; 2025Q1: 510,510 shares; 2025Q2: 506,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,913 shares; 2025Q4: 4,569 shares; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares 3,193$928K0.03%-1,376Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,102 shares; 2024Q4: 3,327 shares; 2025Q1: 3,297 shares; 2025Q2: 3,596 shares; 2025Q3: 3,547 shares; 2025Q4: 3,156 shares; 2026Q1: 2,295 shares 2,295$821K0.03%-861Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,842 shares 7,842$820K0.03%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 453 shares 453$783K0.02%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,753 shares 4,753$759K0.02%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,270 shares; 2024Q4: 6,765 shares; 2025Q1: 6,711 shares; 2025Q2: 7,266 shares; 2025Q3: 7,165 shares; 2025Q4: 6,248 shares; 2026Q1: 3,484 shares 3,484$708K0.02%-2,764Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,034 shares; 2026Q1: 4,879 shares 4,879$616K0.02%-2,155Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,900,452 shares; 2024Q4: 2,631,524 shares; 2025Q1: 2,076,520 shares; 2025Q2: 2,083,513 shares; 2025Q3: 2,029,051 shares; 2025Q4: 1,692,649 shares; 2026Q1: 17,637 shares 17,637$560K0.02%-1,675,012Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,330,045 shares; 2024Q4: 1,244,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,122,658 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155,966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,131,009 shares; 2025Q4: 14,044 shares; 2026Q1: 9,995 shares 9,995$558K0.02%-4,049Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,423 shares; 2025Q4: 6,063 shares; 2026Q1: 6,081 shares 6,081$502K0.02%+18Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,035 shares; 2025Q4: 9,685 shares; 2026Q1: 5,983 shares 5,983$430K0.01%-3,702Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$203K0.01%-1,088Timeline
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 91,061 shares; 2025Q1: 91,061 shares; 2025Q2: 91,061 shares; 2025Q3: 91,061 shares; 2025Q4: 91,061 shares; 2026Q1: 19,461 shares 19,461$1.97K<0.01%-71,600Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRMSALESFORCE INC8,040$2.13Mshares
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F38,131$2.05Mshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL2$1.51Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4,342$832Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,322$829Kshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA10,669$719Kshares
CARGCARGURUS INC11,868$455Kshares
SEMGEA SERIES TRUST14,770$405Kshares
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INC12,848$235Kshares
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INC14,812$124Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001463746-26-000002 base2026-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set