Skip to content

Saxony Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1561330, ST. LOUIS, MO

Saxony Capital Management, LLC reported $172,336,754 across 161 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001561330-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$172M
Holdings
161
Top 10 weight
31.06%
New
22
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SECUnew+95,276$4.75M
IUSBnew+77,079$3.56M
QQQadded+3,820$2.2M
IWMadded+8,239$2.04M
USMVnew+19,365$1.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDreduced-49,379-$3.64M
ITOTexited-21,410-$3.18M
IVWreduced-15,187-$1.72M
JPSTreduced-26,971-$1.37M
BAIexited-34,689-$1.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001561330-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $172,336,754, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,211 shares; 2024Q4: 7,355 shares; 2025Q1: 12,210 shares; 2025Q2: 11,843 shares; 2025Q3: 12,887 shares; 2025Q4: 12,883 shares; 2026Q1: 14,642 shares 14,642$8.75M5.08%+1,759Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,084 shares; 2024Q4: 6,087 shares; 2025Q1: 5,337 shares; 2025Q2: 8,209 shares; 2025Q3: 14,273 shares; 2025Q4: 9,542 shares; 2026Q1: 13,362 shares 13,362$7.71M4.48%+3,820Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,148 shares; 2024Q4: 38,297 shares; 2025Q1: 53,964 shares; 2025Q2: 63,817 shares; 2025Q3: 71,039 shares; 2025Q4: 86,819 shares; 2026Q1: 102,979 shares 102,979$5.84M3.39%+16,160Timeline
JIVEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,221 shares; 2025Q4: 51,007 shares; 2026Q1: 64,888 shares 64,888$5.56M3.22%+13,881Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,630 shares; 2024Q4: 31,467 shares; 2025Q1: 29,217 shares; 2025Q2: 30,942 shares; 2025Q3: 31,038 shares; 2025Q4: 30,886 shares; 2026Q1: 31,609 shares 31,609$5.51M3.2%+723Timeline
SECUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,276 shares 95,276$4.75M2.75%newTimeline
DFAEDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,724 shares; 2024Q4: 35,672 shares; 2025Q1: 68,313 shares; 2025Q2: 87,525 shares; 2025Q3: 107,037 shares; 2025Q4: 115,961 shares; 2026Q1: 120,229 shares 120,229$4.07M2.36%+4,268Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,873 shares; 2024Q4: 34,787 shares; 2025Q1: 63,946 shares; 2025Q2: 75,170 shares; 2025Q3: 93,194 shares; 2025Q4: 94,877 shares; 2026Q1: 101,364 shares 101,364$3.95M2.29%+6,487Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,604 shares; 2024Q4: 12,950 shares; 2025Q1: 31,691 shares; 2025Q2: 35,696 shares; 2025Q3: 42,085 shares; 2025Q4: 64,407 shares; 2026Q1: 67,191 shares 67,191$3.73M2.16%+2,784Timeline
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,226 shares; 2024Q4: 95,062 shares; 2025Q1: 92,282 shares; 2025Q2: 93,898 shares; 2025Q3: 101,070 shares; 2025Q4: 135,869 shares; 2026Q1: 141,747 shares 141,747$3.66M2.12%+5,878Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,632 shares; 2024Q4: 44,936 shares; 2025Q1: 43,463 shares; 2025Q2: 44,290 shares; 2025Q3: 48,058 shares; 2025Q4: 98,384 shares; 2026Q1: 71,413 shares 71,413$3.61M2.1%-26,971Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,632 shares; 2025Q2: 149,453 shares; 2025Q3: 7,881 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,079 shares 77,079$3.56M2.07%newTimeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,796 shares; 2024Q4: 73,775 shares; 2025Q1: 71,110 shares; 2025Q2: 72,711 shares; 2025Q3: 81,081 shares; 2025Q4: 121,302 shares; 2026Q1: 129,063 shares 129,063$3.39M1.97%+7,761Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,436 shares; 2024Q4: 14,625 shares; 2025Q1: 12,902 shares; 2025Q2: 12,522 shares; 2025Q3: 13,162 shares; 2025Q4: 13,052 shares; 2026Q1: 13,232 shares 13,232$3.36M1.95%+180Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,871 shares; 2024Q4: 44,380 shares; 2025Q1: 42,891 shares; 2025Q2: 43,788 shares; 2025Q3: 47,567 shares; 2025Q4: 67,302 shares; 2026Q1: 70,488 shares 70,488$3.32M1.93%+3,186Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,031 shares; 2025Q3: 3,916 shares; 2025Q4: 3,308 shares; 2026Q1: 11,547 shares 11,547$2.86M1.66%+8,239Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,477 shares; 2025Q1: 26,104 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,945 shares; 2026Q1: 13,554 shares 13,554$2.86M1.66%+3,609Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,034 shares; 2026Q1: 26,200 shares 26,200$2.64M1.53%+2,166Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,719 shares; 2025Q2: 2,217 shares; 2025Q3: 5,584 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares; 2026Q1: 12,191 shares 12,191$2.34M1.36%+3,871Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,578 shares; 2024Q4: 65,033 shares; 2025Q1: 104,666 shares; 2025Q2: 92,658 shares; 2025Q3: 93,516 shares; 2025Q4: 81,009 shares; 2026Q1: 31,630 shares 31,630$2.33M1.35%-49,379Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,869 shares; 2025Q3: 17,530 shares; 2025Q4: 20,741 shares; 2026Q1: 24,577 shares 24,577$2.32M1.34%+3,836Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,286 shares; 2024Q4: 2,196 shares; 2025Q1: 2,144 shares; 2025Q2: 2,173 shares; 2025Q3: 2,213 shares; 2025Q4: 2,188 shares; 2026Q1: 2,190 shares 2,190$2.01M1.17%+2Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,639 shares; 2024Q4: 7,189 shares; 2025Q1: 7,218 shares; 2025Q2: 9,035 shares; 2025Q3: 9,386 shares; 2025Q4: 9,750 shares; 2026Q1: 9,317 shares 9,317$1.94M1.13%-433Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,776 shares; 2026Q1: 39,775 shares 39,775$1.92M1.12%+22,999Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,194 shares; 2024Q4: 3,284 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,633 shares; 2025Q3: 4,492 shares; 2025Q4: 4,282 shares; 2026Q1: 4,255 shares 4,255$1.83M1.06%-27Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,783 shares; 2024Q4: 15,940 shares; 2025Q1: 17,662 shares; 2025Q2: 18,216 shares; 2025Q3: 21,839 shares; 2025Q4: 41,117 shares; 2026Q1: 45,503 shares 45,503$1.83M1.06%+4,386Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,334 shares; 2024Q4: 10,502 shares; 2025Q1: 10,648 shares; 2025Q2: 12,501 shares; 2025Q3: 17,024 shares; 2025Q4: 39,184 shares; 2026Q1: 42,716 shares 42,716$1.82M1.05%+3,532Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,494 shares; 2024Q4: 2,485 shares; 2025Q1: 2,384 shares; 2025Q2: 3,189 shares; 2025Q3: 2,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,873 shares; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares 2,776$1.81M1.05%-97Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,365 shares 19,365$1.8M1.04%newTimeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,120 shares; 2024Q4: 27,137 shares; 2025Q1: 27,137 shares; 2025Q2: 27,179 shares; 2025Q3: 28,728 shares; 2025Q4: 48,218 shares; 2026Q1: 53,213 shares 53,213$1.78M1.03%+4,995Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,642 shares; 2024Q4: 6,898 shares; 2025Q1: 5,948 shares; 2025Q2: 5,287 shares; 2025Q3: 4,987 shares; 2025Q4: 5,295 shares; 2026Q1: 5,517 shares 5,517$1.71M0.99%+222Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,235 shares; 2024Q4: 3,438 shares; 2025Q1: 4,059 shares; 2025Q2: 7,272 shares; 2025Q3: 7,345 shares; 2025Q4: 6,501 shares; 2026Q1: 6,917 shares 6,917$1.49M0.86%+416Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,765 shares; 2024Q4: 31,985 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,032 shares; 2025Q3: 37,869 shares; 2025Q4: 28,020 shares; 2026Q1: 12,833 shares 12,833$1.45M0.84%-15,187Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,005 shares; 2024Q4: 3,737 shares; 2025Q1: 3,731 shares; 2025Q2: 3,667 shares; 2025Q3: 3,784 shares; 2025Q4: 3,807 shares; 2026Q1: 3,919 shares 3,919$1.45M0.84%+112Timeline
TDVGT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,476 shares; 2025Q4: 29,881 shares; 2026Q1: 31,469 shares 31,469$1.4M0.81%+1,588Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,771 shares; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,797 shares; 2026Q1: 6,288 shares 6,288$1.37M0.79%+1,491Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,569 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,529 shares; 2026Q1: 12,419 shares 12,419$1.32M0.76%-5,110Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,315 shares; 2024Q4: 4,187 shares; 2025Q1: 4,304 shares; 2025Q2: 4,295 shares; 2025Q3: 4,086 shares; 2025Q4: 4,177 shares; 2026Q1: 3,418 shares 3,418$1.27M0.74%-759Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,939 shares; 2024Q4: 35,947 shares; 2025Q1: 31,486 shares; 2025Q2: 9,932 shares; 2025Q3: 9,050 shares; 2025Q4: 9,001 shares; 2026Q1: 8,978 shares 8,978$1.24M0.72%-23Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,707 shares; 2025Q4: 21,384 shares; 2026Q1: 19,347 shares 19,347$1.24M0.72%-2,037Timeline
RFVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,304 shares; 2025Q4: 5,313 shares; 2026Q1: 9,017 shares 9,017$1.17M0.68%+3,704Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 8,458 shares; 2025Q4: 24,308 shares; 2026Q1: 25,416 shares 25,416$1.12M0.65%+1,108Timeline
GARPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,077 shares; 2025Q3: 6,307 shares; 2025Q4: 12,663 shares; 2026Q1: 16,841 shares 16,841$1.08M0.63%+4,178Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,645 shares; 2024Q4: 16,297 shares; 2025Q1: 21,462 shares; 2025Q2: 3,208 shares; 2025Q3: 2,580 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,354 shares 11,354$1.07M0.62%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,709 shares; 2024Q4: 2,520 shares; 2025Q1: 2,580 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,643 shares; 2025Q4: 3,518 shares; 2026Q1: 3,613 shares 3,613$1.04M0.6%+95Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707 shares; 2024Q4: 697 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 724 shares; 2025Q3: 762 shares; 2025Q4: 9,759 shares; 2026Q1: 10,752 shares 10,752$1.03M0.6%+993Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,785 shares; 2024Q4: 3,853 shares; 2025Q1: 3,663 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,570 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,739 shares 16,739$1.03M0.6%newTimeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,146 shares; 2026Q1: 17,222 shares 17,222$1.02M0.59%-2,924Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,772 shares; 2026Q1: 13,442 shares 13,442$1.02M0.59%+670Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,150 shares; 2024Q4: 6,174 shares; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,573 shares; 2025Q3: 3,640 shares; 2025Q4: 7,280 shares; 2026Q1: 7,280 shares 7,280$968K0.56%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,033 shares; 2024Q4: 4,134 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: 4,193 shares; 2025Q3: 4,236 shares; 2025Q4: 4,247 shares; 2026Q1: 4,669 shares 4,669$966K0.56%+422Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,029 shares; 2024Q4: 6,030 shares; 2025Q1: 6,379 shares; 2025Q2: 6,302 shares; 2025Q3: 6,354 shares; 2025Q4: 6,274 shares; 2026Q1: 6,437 shares 6,437$930K0.54%+163Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,543 shares; 2024Q4: 4,095 shares; 2025Q1: 3,823 shares; 2025Q2: 13,047 shares; 2025Q3: 14,792 shares; 2025Q4: 15,011 shares; 2026Q1: 10,139 shares 10,139$897K0.52%-4,872Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,396 shares; 2026Q1: 16,995 shares 16,995$883K0.51%+9,599Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,483 shares; 2024Q4: 5,483 shares; 2025Q1: 5,483 shares; 2025Q2: 5,443 shares; 2025Q3: 5,443 shares; 2025Q4: 5,553 shares; 2026Q1: 5,553 shares 5,553$874K0.51%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,163 shares; 2024Q4: 8,076 shares; 2025Q1: 6,277 shares; 2025Q2: 6,279 shares; 2025Q3: 6,290 shares; 2025Q4: 6,291 shares; 2026Q1: 6,403 shares 6,403$871K0.51%+112Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,304 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161 shares; 2025Q1: 1,171 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares; 2025Q4: 1,324 shares; 2026Q1: 1,452 shares 1,452$831K0.48%+128Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,399 shares; 2025Q4: 7,399 shares; 2026Q1: 7,399 shares 7,399$823K0.48%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,271 shares; 2024Q4: 1,467 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 3,136 shares; 2025Q4: 2,909 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares 2,807$807K0.47%-102Timeline
RPVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,363 shares; 2024Q4: 2,461 shares; 2025Q1: 2,309 shares; 2025Q2: 2,269 shares; 2025Q3: 2,269 shares; 2025Q4: 4,427 shares; 2026Q1: 7,295 shares 7,295$783K0.45%+2,868Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,739 shares; 2024Q4: 5,693 shares; 2025Q1: 5,733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,484 shares; 2025Q3: 2,485 shares; 2025Q4: 2,490 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares 4,595$780K0.45%+2,105Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 558 shares; 2024Q4: 557 shares; 2025Q1: 572 shares; 2025Q2: 579 shares; 2025Q3: 567 shares; 2025Q4: 618 shares; 2026Q1: 758 shares 758$755K0.44%+140Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,442 shares; 2024Q4: 1,425 shares; 2025Q1: 1,417 shares; 2025Q2: 1,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,384 shares; 2026Q1: 1,531 shares 1,531$734K0.43%+147Timeline
HYBLSSGA ACTIVE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,107 shares; 2026Q1: 23,795 shares 23,795$662K0.38%-7,312Timeline
JEMAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,086 shares; 2026Q1: 12,669 shares 12,669$659K0.38%+583Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,249 shares; 2024Q4: 3,726 shares; 2025Q1: 3,273 shares; 2025Q2: 3,238 shares; 2025Q3: 3,088 shares; 2025Q4: 2,780 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182 shares 3,182$647K0.38%+402Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,500 shares; 2024Q4: 83,500 shares; 2025Q1: 87,250 shares; 2025Q2: 87,250 shares; 2025Q3: 88,250 shares; 2025Q4: 88,250 shares; 2026Q1: 88,250 shares 88,250$641K0.37%0Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,622 shares 29,622$637K0.37%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,287 shares; 2024Q4: 4,788 shares; 2025Q1: 4,793 shares; 2025Q2: 4,808 shares; 2025Q3: 4,813 shares; 2025Q4: 4,819 shares; 2026Q1: 4,814 shares 4,814$635K0.37%-5Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,891 shares; 2024Q4: 2,891 shares; 2025Q1: 2,904 shares; 2025Q2: 2,904 shares; 2025Q3: 2,947 shares; 2025Q4: 3,534 shares; 2026Q1: 4,208 shares 4,208$623K0.36%+674Timeline
CGNGCAPITAL GROUP NEW GEOGRAPHYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,655 shares; 2026Q1: 19,601 shares 19,601$619K0.36%+946Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,614 shares; 2024Q4: 5,290 shares; 2025Q1: 5,294 shares; 2025Q2: 4,743 shares; 2025Q3: 4,716 shares; 2025Q4: 4,561 shares; 2026Q1: 7,521 shares 7,521$596K0.35%+2,960Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,165 shares; 2024Q4: 2,089 shares; 2025Q1: 2,148 shares; 2025Q2: 2,162 shares; 2025Q3: 2,563 shares; 2025Q4: 2,851 shares; 2026Q1: 2,962 shares 2,962$581K0.34%+111Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,887 shares; 2024Q4: 4,193 shares; 2025Q1: 4,180 shares; 2025Q2: 4,186 shares; 2025Q3: 4,187 shares; 2025Q4: 4,393 shares; 2026Q1: 4,398 shares 4,398$576K0.33%+5Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,704 shares; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,241 shares; 2025Q2: 2,467 shares; 2025Q3: 2,466 shares; 2025Q4: 2,467 shares; 2026Q1: 2,608 shares 2,608$567K0.33%+141Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares 2,250$549K0.32%-50Timeline
DFIPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,084 shares; 2024Q4: 15,771 shares; 2025Q1: 53,086 shares; 2025Q2: 41,633 shares; 2025Q3: 62,145 shares; 2025Q4: 15,828 shares; 2026Q1: 13,074 shares 13,074$545K0.32%-2,754Timeline
EHLSTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,174 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,082 shares; 2025Q3: 30,191 shares; 2025Q4: 21,664 shares; 2026Q1: 21,677 shares 21,677$541K0.31%+13Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 615 shares; 2025Q2: 771 shares; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,287 shares; 2026Q1: 1,317 shares 1,317$537K0.31%+30Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,074 shares; 2024Q4: 3,929 shares; 2025Q1: 5,469 shares; 2025Q2: 5,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,287 shares; 2025Q4: 5,419 shares; 2026Q1: 5,543 shares 5,543$515K0.3%+124Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,802 shares; 2024Q4: 18,802 shares; 2025Q1: 18,802 shares; 2025Q2: 18,802 shares; 2025Q3: 18,802 shares; 2025Q4: 18,433 shares; 2026Q1: 18,433 shares 18,433$514K0.3%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,775 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,471 shares; 2025Q3: 3,495 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares; 2026Q1: 3,378 shares 3,378$494K0.29%+7Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,653 shares; 2024Q4: 3,470 shares; 2025Q1: 2,874 shares; 2025Q2: 3,196 shares; 2025Q3: 3,442 shares; 2025Q4: 2,963 shares; 2026Q1: 3,065 shares 3,065$491K0.29%+102Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 476 shares; 2024Q4: 645 shares; 2025Q1: 674 shares; 2025Q2: 674 shares; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 553 shares; 2026Q1: 578 shares 578$489K0.28%+25Timeline
FPFFIRST TR INTER DURATN PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,101 shares; 2024Q4: 28,600 shares; 2025Q1: 26,850 shares; 2025Q2: 26,850 shares; 2025Q3: 27,950 shares; 2025Q4: 27,700 shares; 2026Q1: 27,700 shares 27,700$488K0.28%0Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,367 shares; 2025Q3: 4,380 shares; 2025Q4: 4,394 shares; 2026Q1: 4,407 shares 4,407$484K0.28%+13Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,770 shares; 2026Q1: 18,151 shares 18,151$483K0.28%-9,619Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,860 shares; 2024Q4: 1,842 shares; 2025Q1: 1,843 shares; 2025Q2: 1,842 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,728 shares; 2026Q1: 1,843 shares 1,843$451K0.26%+115Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,183 shares; 2024Q4: 1,184 shares; 2025Q1: 1,438 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,402 shares; 2026Q1: 1,494 shares 1,494$439K0.26%+92Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 573 shares; 2025Q2: 740 shares; 2025Q3: 703 shares; 2025Q4: 718 shares; 2026Q1: 608 shares 608$424K0.25%-110Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,260 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$418K0.24%+189Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,116 shares; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,285 shares; 2025Q3: 1,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,180 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269 shares 1,269$417K0.24%+89Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,964 shares; 2024Q4: 17,265 shares; 2025Q1: 18,329 shares; 2025Q2: 18,873 shares; 2025Q3: 19,866 shares; 2025Q4: 20,270 shares; 2026Q1: 21,154 shares 21,154$408K0.24%+884Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares; 2026Q1: 10,586 shares 10,586$407K0.24%+2,186Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,275 shares; 2024Q4: 13,858 shares; 2025Q1: 13,901 shares; 2025Q2: 14,231 shares; 2025Q3: 14,264 shares; 2025Q4: 14,267 shares; 2026Q1: 13,635 shares 13,635$395K0.23%-632Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,963 shares; 2026Q1: 6,044 shares 6,044$389K0.23%+81Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 3,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares; 2026Q1: 3,155 shares 3,155$374K0.22%+51Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,659 shares; 2024Q4: 3,659 shares; 2025Q1: 2,852 shares; 2025Q2: 2,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,714 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633 shares; 2026Q1: 2,988 shares 2,988$371K0.22%+355Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,115 shares; 2024Q4: 44,309 shares; 2025Q1: 45,809 shares; 2025Q2: 43,531 shares; 2025Q3: 42,853 shares; 2025Q4: 42,883 shares; 2026Q1: 42,883 shares 42,883$370K0.21%0Timeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,257 shares 10,257$368K0.21%newTimeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,507 shares 4,507$363K0.21%+7Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,798 shares; 2024Q4: 37,970 shares; 2025Q1: 15,560 shares; 2025Q2: 31,813 shares; 2025Q3: 38,279 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,672 shares 3,672$360K0.21%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,138 shares; 2024Q4: 2,152 shares; 2025Q1: 926 shares; 2025Q2: 954 shares; 2025Q3: 1,171 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087 shares; 2026Q1: 1,087 shares 1,087$349K0.2%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,287 shares; 2025Q2: 4,307 shares; 2025Q3: 5,081 shares; 2025Q4: 5,306 shares; 2026Q1: 4,806 shares 4,806$346K0.2%-500Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 392 shares; 2026Q1: 483 shares 483$342K0.2%+91Timeline
XFOFXCOHEN & STEERS CLOSED-ENDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,493 shares; 2024Q4: 23,602 shares; 2025Q1: 26,002 shares; 2025Q2: 26,002 shares; 2025Q3: 26,002 shares; 2025Q4: 26,002 shares; 2026Q1: 26,002 shares 26,002$334K0.19%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,077 shares; 2024Q4: 1,045 shares; 2025Q1: 634 shares; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 790 shares; 2025Q4: 768 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares 762$333K0.19%-6Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,024 shares; 2024Q4: 711 shares; 2025Q1: 667 shares; 2025Q2: 664 shares; 2025Q3: 847 shares; 2025Q4: 799 shares; 2026Q1: 852 shares 852$333K0.19%+53Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,217 shares; 2025Q4: 6,511 shares; 2026Q1: 6,611 shares 6,611$331K0.19%+100Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,178 shares; 2024Q4: 1,225 shares; 2025Q1: 1,352 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,430 shares 1,430$323K0.19%+11Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,585 shares; 2026Q1: 6,161 shares 6,161$308K0.18%+576Timeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,686 shares 2,686$307K0.18%+166Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,388 shares; 2024Q4: 25,388 shares; 2025Q1: 25,388 shares; 2025Q2: 25,388 shares; 2025Q3: 24,388 shares; 2025Q4: 24,388 shares; 2026Q1: 24,388 shares 24,388$301K0.17%0Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,319 shares 1,319$289K0.17%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,597 shares; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,756 shares; 2025Q2: 2,934 shares; 2025Q3: 3,046 shares; 2025Q4: 3,086 shares; 2026Q1: 3,271 shares 3,271$283K0.16%+185Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,058 shares; 2025Q1: 1,078 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 803 shares; 2025Q4: 863 shares; 2026Q1: 918 shares 918$278K0.16%+55Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$276K0.16%0Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,576 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950$273K0.16%-7,626Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,684 shares; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares; 2026Q1: 4,250 shares 4,250$272K0.16%0Timeline
TMFCRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,491 shares; 2026Q1: 4,126 shares 4,126$272K0.16%+635Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,173 shares; 2024Q4: 6,198 shares; 2025Q1: 6,396 shares; 2025Q2: 6,474 shares; 2025Q3: 6,548 shares; 2025Q4: 6,306 shares; 2026Q1: 6,354 shares 6,354$269K0.16%+48Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,786 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,435 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,335 shares 5,335$268K0.16%newTimeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,975 shares; 2025Q3: 1,975 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares 1,975$267K0.16%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,222 shares; 2024Q4: 3,068 shares; 2025Q1: 2,907 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633 shares; 2025Q3: 2,537 shares; 2025Q4: 2,409 shares; 2026Q1: 2,748 shares 2,748$265K0.15%+339Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 992 shares; 2026Q1: 1,087 shares 1,087$264K0.15%+95Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares; 2024Q4: 5,465 shares; 2025Q1: 5,269 shares; 2025Q2: 5,269 shares; 2025Q3: 5,269 shares; 2025Q4: 5,267 shares; 2026Q1: 5,267 shares 5,267$263K0.15%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,167 shares 3,167$262K0.15%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: 1,227 shares; 2025Q1: 1,149 shares; 2025Q2: 1,066 shares; 2025Q3: 1,066 shares; 2025Q4: 1,063 shares; 2026Q1: 1,293 shares 1,293$256K0.15%+230Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,911 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,339 shares 8,339$256K0.15%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 409 shares 409$247K0.14%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,426 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,680 shares; 2026Q1: 1,773 shares 1,773$247K0.14%+93Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$247K0.14%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 590 shares; 2026Q1: 590 shares 590$246K0.14%0Timeline
IETCISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares; 2026Q1: 2,774 shares 2,774$245K0.14%+291Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,124 shares; 2025Q4: 5,124 shares; 2026Q1: 5,124 shares 5,124$242K0.14%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 799 shares; 2024Q4: 798 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: 798 shares; 2025Q3: 698 shares; 2025Q4: 673 shares; 2026Q1: 768 shares 768$239K0.14%+95Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,247 shares; 2026Q1: 4,307 shares 4,307$238K0.14%+60Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,658 shares; 2025Q1: 5,768 shares; 2025Q2: 5,798 shares; 2025Q3: 5,826 shares; 2025Q4: 5,886 shares; 2026Q1: 5,918 shares 5,918$236K0.14%+32Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,033 shares; 2025Q4: 3,752 shares; 2026Q1: 978 shares 978$235K0.14%-2,774Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,054 shares; 2024Q4: 2,062 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,136 shares; 2025Q3: 2,151 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,283 shares 2,283$233K0.14%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,710 shares; 2025Q1: 9,073 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,427 shares; 2026Q1: 7,992 shares 7,992$233K0.14%+1,565Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,097 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270 shares 1,270$232K0.13%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,054 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,254 shares; 2025Q2: 2,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares 2,994$228K0.13%+75Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 639 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 640 shares 640$225K0.13%newTimeline
VIOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,381 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,273 shares; 2025Q4: 2,273 shares; 2026Q1: 2,198 shares 2,198$224K0.13%-75Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 784 shares 784$222K0.13%newTimeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,938 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,066 shares; 2025Q2: 9,066 shares; 2025Q3: 9,066 shares; 2025Q4: 8,466 shares; 2026Q1: 8,466 shares 8,466$219K0.13%0Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,087 shares; 2024Q4: 2,240 shares; 2025Q1: 2,321 shares; 2025Q2: 2,165 shares; 2025Q3: 2,165 shares; 2025Q4: 2,202 shares; 2026Q1: 2,257 shares 2,257$218K0.13%+55Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,447 shares 1,447$213K0.12%+223Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,130 shares 1,130$208K0.12%newTimeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,908 shares; 2025Q2: 81,876 shares; 2025Q3: 97,268 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,739 shares 6,739$206K0.12%newTimeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$205K0.12%0Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares 1,930$204K0.12%0Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,622 shares; 2024Q4: 7,572 shares; 2025Q1: 7,572 shares; 2025Q2: 7,572 shares; 2025Q3: 7,582 shares; 2025Q4: 7,597 shares; 2026Q1: 7,605 shares 7,605$203K0.12%+8Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 716 shares 716$203K0.12%+6Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,986 shares; 2024Q4: 13,986 shares; 2025Q1: 13,986 shares; 2025Q2: 13,986 shares; 2025Q3: 12,901 shares; 2025Q4: 7,434 shares; 2026Q1: 7,416 shares 7,416$201K0.12%-18Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,556 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854 shares; 2025Q2: 9,998 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,569 shares 13,569$138K0.08%newTimeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,250 shares; 2024Q4: 14,250 shares; 2025Q1: 14,250 shares; 2025Q2: 14,250 shares; 2025Q3: 13,750 shares; 2025Q4: 13,750 shares; 2026Q1: 13,750 shares 13,750$124K0.07%0Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,389 shares 12,389$102K0.06%newTimeline
ADCTADC THERAPEUTICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,238 shares; 2024Q4: 22,288 shares; 2025Q1: 22,288 shares; 2025Q2: 23,768 shares; 2025Q3: 23,768 shares; 2025Q4: 23,768 shares; 2026Q1: 23,876 shares 23,876$89.5K0.05%+108Timeline
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,470 shares 41,470$84.2K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ITOTISHARES TR21,410$3.18Mshares
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUST34,689$1.16Mshares
MBBISHARES TR11,848$1.13Mshares
PITVANECK ETF TRUST13,797$729Kshares
EFAISHARES TR3,512$337Kshares
QUSSPDR SERIES TRUST1,660$289Kshares
QUALISHARES TR1,319$262Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR2,648$243Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR4,039$243Kshares
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD3,829$241Kshares
EEMISHARES TR4,275$234Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP800$231Kshares
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD2,315$228Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO1,969$224Kshares
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD2,375$220Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP4,310$212Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF4,254$211Kshares
NTRANATERA INC910$208Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP568$201Kshares
IJRISHARES TR1,669$201Kshares
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP10,838$127Kshares
RCREADY CAPITAL CORP13,778$30Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001561330-26-000003 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set