Skip to content

Savant Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1482880, ROCKFORD, IL

Savant Capital, LLC reported $11,810,102,102 across 1,072 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-03-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001482880-26-000006

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$11.8B
Holdings
1,072
Top 10 weight
43.7%
New
58
Sold out
408

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DIHPadded+5,336,711$144M
DFLVadded+2,518,513$77M
AVEMadded+1,071,140$64.5M
JQUAadded+1,036,265$58.5M
AVDVadded+794,293$55.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIreduced-638,204-$175M
VXUSreduced-760,654-$47.2M
DFUVreduced-1,095,627-$45.2M
VOOreduced-83,938-$43.1M
DFACreduced-1,257,012-$41.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001482880-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $11,810,102,102, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 421 shares 421$205K<0.01%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,541 shares; 2024Q4: 7,819 shares; 2025Q1: 6,698 shares 6,698$204K<0.01%-1,121Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 958 shares; 2024Q4: 946 shares; 2025Q1: 763 shares 763$204K<0.01%-183Timeline
SPYXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,455 shares; 2024Q4: 4,455 shares; 2025Q1: 4,455 shares 4,455$204K<0.01%0Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,272 shares 10,272$204K<0.01%newTimeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,317 shares; 2024Q4: 2,406 shares; 2025Q1: 2,242 shares 2,242$202K<0.01%-164Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,533 shares; 2024Q4: 6,609 shares; 2025Q1: 4,552 shares 4,552$202K<0.01%-2,057Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,631 shares; 2024Q4: 2,661 shares; 2025Q1: 353 shares 353$201K<0.01%-2,308Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,142 shares; 2024Q4: 6,205 shares; 2025Q1: 543 shares 543$201K<0.01%-5,662Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,782 shares 1,782$200K<0.01%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,455 shares; 2024Q4: 13,480 shares; 2025Q1: 13,377 shares 13,377$196K<0.01%-103Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,209 shares 17,209$193K<0.01%newTimeline
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,328 shares; 2025Q1: 12,378 shares 12,378$193K<0.01%+2,050Timeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,370 shares; 2024Q4: 16,370 shares; 2025Q1: 11,203 shares 11,203$192K<0.01%-5,167Timeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,230 shares; 2025Q1: 11,446 shares 11,446$183K<0.01%+216Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,512 shares 11,512$182K<0.01%newTimeline
VEREN INCVEREN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,813 shares; 2024Q4: 21,399 shares; 2025Q1: 27,513 shares 27,513$182K<0.01%+6,114
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,853 shares; 2024Q4: 10,180 shares; 2025Q1: 10,048 shares 10,048$170K<0.01%-132Timeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,975 shares; 2024Q4: 27,787 shares; 2025Q1: 30,282 shares 30,282$167K<0.01%+2,495Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,927 shares; 2024Q4: 11,875 shares; 2025Q1: 11,875 shares 11,875$158K<0.01%0Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,823 shares; 2024Q4: 20,775 shares; 2025Q1: 17,874 shares 17,874$157K<0.01%-2,901Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,461 shares 16,461$152K<0.01%newTimeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,078 shares 11,078$151K<0.01%newTimeline
EFCELLINGTON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,924 shares 10,924$145K<0.01%newTimeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,587 shares 10,587$141K<0.01%newTimeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,950 shares; 2025Q1: 10,381 shares 10,381$137K<0.01%-3,569Timeline
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,082 shares; 2024Q4: 19,704 shares; 2025Q1: 28,350 shares 28,350$132K<0.01%+8,646Timeline
TWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOTWO HARBORS INVENTMENT CORPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$126K<0.01%0
GPRKGEOPARK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,319 shares; 2024Q4: 22,119 shares; 2025Q1: 15,536 shares 15,536$126K<0.01%-6,583Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,244 shares; 2025Q1: 10,010 shares 10,010$124K<0.01%-234Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,220 shares; 2024Q4: 34,221 shares; 2025Q1: 16,493 shares 16,493$123K<0.01%-17,728Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,325 shares; 2024Q4: 17,155 shares; 2025Q1: 15,917 shares 15,917$113K<0.01%-1,238Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,577 shares; 2025Q1: 13,018 shares 13,018$109K<0.01%+2,441Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,063 shares; 2025Q1: 10,253 shares 10,253$108K<0.01%-62,810Timeline
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,102 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,394 shares 12,394$104K<0.01%newTimeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,028 shares; 2025Q1: 18,890 shares 18,890$104K<0.01%+8,862Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,914 shares 12,914$100K<0.01%newTimeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,135 shares 12,135$99.8K<0.01%newTimeline
WBWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,448 shares 10,448$98.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,946 shares; 2025Q1: 12,950 shares 12,950$98.3K<0.01%-5,996Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,929 shares; 2024Q4: 46,900 shares; 2025Q1: 10,614 shares 10,614$94.4K<0.01%-36,286Timeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,124 shares; 2024Q4: 20,862 shares; 2025Q1: 14,731 shares 14,731$91.6K<0.01%-6,131Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,085 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,734 shares 19,734$90.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,225 shares 10,225$89K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,519 shares; 2024Q4: 32,987 shares; 2025Q1: 23,049 shares 23,049$88K<0.01%-9,938Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,305 shares 10,305$84.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,961 shares 15,961$84.1K<0.01%newTimeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,706 shares 11,706$83.2K<0.01%newTimeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,996 shares 10,996$81.4K<0.01%newTimeline
EFXTENERFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,329 shares 10,329$79.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,485 shares; 2024Q4: 17,575 shares; 2025Q1: 10,061 shares 10,061$78.1K<0.01%-7,514Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,412 shares; 2024Q4: 27,061 shares; 2025Q1: 12,326 shares 12,326$76.4K<0.01%-14,735Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,358 shares 13,358$73.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,297 shares; 2024Q4: 12,297 shares; 2025Q1: 12,297 shares 12,297$67.8K<0.01%0Timeline
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,020 shares 10,020$61.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CPACCEMENTOS PACASMAYO S A AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,067 shares 10,067$58.4K<0.01%newTimeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,235 shares; 2024Q4: 32,570 shares; 2025Q1: 11,282 shares 11,282$58.1K<0.01%-21,288Timeline
MLKMFWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,697 shares; 2024Q4: 27,843 shares; 2025Q1: 17,867 shares 17,867$53.6K<0.01%-9,976Timeline
CNFINANCE HLDGS LTDCNFINANCE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,140 shares; 2024Q4: 66,140 shares; 2025Q1: 66,140 shares 66,140$51.6K<0.01%0
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,773 shares; 2025Q1: 16,135 shares 16,135$51.1K<0.01%+1,362Timeline
BRF SABRF SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,929 shares 13,929$47.9K<0.01%new
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,100 shares; 2025Q1: 13,627 shares 13,627$41.7K<0.01%-5,473Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$38.6K<0.01%0Timeline
LULUFAX HOLDING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,599 shares 12,599$37.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,489 shares; 2025Q1: 10,885 shares 10,885$33.9K<0.01%-1,604Timeline
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,828 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,216 shares 12,216$27K<0.01%newTimeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$23.9K<0.01%0Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,312 shares; 2024Q4: 28,380 shares; 2025Q1: 10,279 shares 10,279$22.9K<0.01%-18,101Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,050 shares; 2024Q4: 10,050 shares; 2025Q1: 10,050 shares 10,050$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,382 shares; 2025Q1: 15,844 shares 15,844$21.4K<0.01%+1,462Timeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,147 shares; 2024Q4: 15,992 shares; 2025Q1: 18,523 shares 18,523$12.2K<0.01%+2,531
AIX INCAIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,985 shares; 2024Q4: 24,985 shares; 2025Q1: 24,985 shares 24,985$5.25K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 408. All 408

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DXCMDEXCOM INC110,383$8.58Mshares
GDDYGODADDY INC34,805$6.87Mshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F105,076$6.67Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO42,261$4.8Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC45,722$4.11Mshares
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)72,218$4.05Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP52,792$3.65Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL10,205$3.6Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP61,565$3.54Mshares
NTRANATERA INC18,933$3Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP34,852$2.96Mshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC8,755$2.91Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC225,906$2.87Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC34,400$2.81Mshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC21,112$2.78Mshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,738$2.76Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP47,506$2.75Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC15,201$2.74Mshares
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I24,659$2.66Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC11,589$2.65Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC15,004$2.53Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC18,215$2.48Mshares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS22,238$2.44Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC64,920$2.42Mshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS31,822$2.41Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC42,487$2.39Mshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC7,926$2.38Mshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC70,831$2.36Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC10,717$2.3Mshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC16,543$2.26Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC29,298$2.21Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP10,724$2.19Mshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC8,601$2.12Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC16,841$2.12Mshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK46,784$2.08Mshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.29,127$2.05Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION21,690$2.01Mshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC55,580$1.98Mshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION16,698$1.96Mshares
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC28,936$1.9Mshares
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F26,083$1.85Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC27,083$1.75Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC4,101$1.74Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC11,061$1.72Mshares
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE CO33,863$1.71Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC5,940$1.69Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW9,814$1.67Mshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D14,911$1.65Mshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC5,536$1.57Mshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP22,304$1.57Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC7,473$1.57Mshares
PODDINSULET CORP5,974$1.56Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP26,440$1.55Mshares
POWLPOWELL INDS INC6,848$1.52Mshares
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INC8,921$1.46Mshares
AGXARGAN INC10,552$1.45Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL206,327$1.43Mshares
BOKFBOK FINL CORP13,315$1.42Mshares
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC6,555$1.4Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC18,478$1.39Mshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD21,967$1.35Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC14,297$1.33Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP3,690$1.31Mshares
ETSYETSY INC24,278$1.28Mshares
WENWENDYS CO77,303$1.26Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC3,300$1.2Mput
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC41,156$1.19Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP12,322$1.17Mshares
WEXWEX INC6,654$1.17Mshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO17,535$1.16Mshares
VSTSVESTIS CORPORATION74,292$1.13Mshares
PEVERPURE INC18,359$1.13Mshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC7,512$1.11Mshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC206,562$1.1Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC7,671$1.1Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC10,422$1.09Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC17,723$1.08Mshares
LYFTLYFT INC80,146$1.03Mshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC6,134$1.03Mshares
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INC67,185$1.03Mshares
ACWXISHARES TR19,405$1.01Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC31,525$1.01Mshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP5,448$1Mshares
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP15,826$988Kshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO23,854$988Kshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD28,304$969Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC6,053$951Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP18,404$945Kshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D446$942Kshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC74,983$934Kshares
SOXXISHARES TR4,236$913Kshares
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEW14,386$902Kshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC13,234$890Kshares
BABOEING CO5,000$885Kcall
BKHBLACK HILLS CORP14,420$844Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC10,515$829Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC3,031$819Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR14,414$786Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC2,332$756Kshares
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TR44,586$756Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002781 superseded2025-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001482880-26-000006 baserestatement2026-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set