Skip to content

Sather Financial Group Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1568540, Victoria, TX

Sather Financial Group Inc reported $1,742,030,834 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000909

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.74B
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
59.66%
New
21
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
S&P GLOBAL INCnew+80,772$32.9M
BAadded+90,994$19.7M
BAMadded+372,638$16.7M
GEadded+40,852$15.3M
ADBEadded+55,447$11.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROSTreduced-266,875-$56.8M
GOOGreduced-142,594-$50.4M
SPGIexited-76,152-$32.4M
ANETreduced-170,771-$29M
QCOMreduced-94,800-$17.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000909, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,742,030,834, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 401,572 shares; 2024Q4: 398,400 shares; 2025Q1: 383,872 shares; 2025Q2: 379,714 shares; 2025Q3: 381,278 shares; 2025Q4: 383,444 shares; 2026Q1: 384,602 shares; 2026Q2: 391,900 shares 391,900$196M11.26%+7,298Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 801,048 shares; 2024Q4: 798,469 shares; 2025Q1: 730,149 shares; 2025Q2: 724,351 shares; 2025Q3: 714,919 shares; 2025Q4: 683,602 shares; 2026Q1: 648,906 shares; 2026Q2: 506,312 shares 506,312$179M10.27%-142,594Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 963,117 shares; 2025Q1: 956,602 shares; 2025Q2: 975,509 shares; 2025Q3: 931,247 shares; 2025Q4: 907,770 shares; 2026Q1: 847,692 shares; 2026Q2: 676,921 shares 676,921$115M6.6%-170,771Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 253,276 shares; 2024Q4: 250,764 shares; 2025Q1: 239,488 shares; 2025Q2: 230,718 shares; 2025Q3: 230,043 shares; 2025Q4: 228,525 shares; 2026Q1: 231,692 shares; 2026Q2: 246,993 shares 246,993$92.1M5.29%+15,301Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,543,740 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523,618 shares; 2025Q1: 1,469,737 shares; 2025Q2: 1,428,872 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425,054 shares; 2025Q4: 2,119,399 shares; 2026Q1: 2,127,876 shares; 2026Q2: 2,133,348 shares 2,133,348$90.9M5.22%+5,472Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,056,353 shares; 2024Q4: 1,031,646 shares; 2025Q1: 1,069,451 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008,783 shares; 2025Q3: 1,012,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,001,000 shares; 2026Q1: 990,713 shares; 2026Q2: 924,796 shares 924,796$88.9M5.1%-65,917Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,620 shares; 2024Q4: 224,226 shares; 2025Q1: 219,550 shares; 2025Q2: 219,332 shares; 2025Q3: 221,443 shares; 2025Q4: 223,964 shares; 2026Q1: 224,032 shares; 2026Q2: 221,780 shares 221,780$76.1M4.37%-2,252Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 152,176 shares; 2025Q1: 187,720 shares; 2025Q2: 225,074 shares; 2025Q3: 236,104 shares; 2025Q4: 243,430 shares; 2026Q1: 253,665 shares; 2026Q2: 344,659 shares 344,659$74.6M4.28%+90,994Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 490,168 shares; 2024Q4: 409,919 shares; 2025Q1: 552,291 shares; 2025Q2: 584,443 shares; 2025Q3: 594,176 shares; 2025Q4: 594,871 shares; 2026Q1: 578,703 shares; 2026Q2: 586,782 shares 586,782$67.5M3.88%+8,079Timeline
IHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 858,012 shares; 2025Q4: 908,958 shares; 2026Q1: 1,017,415 shares; 2026Q2: 1,069,109 shares 1,069,109$59.2M3.4%+51,694Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,207 shares; 2025Q2: 102,820 shares; 2025Q3: 107,188 shares; 2025Q4: 106,624 shares; 2026Q1: 110,689 shares; 2026Q2: 151,541 shares 151,541$56.6M3.25%+40,852Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,612 shares; 2024Q4: 97,902 shares; 2025Q1: 96,030 shares; 2025Q2: 95,888 shares; 2025Q3: 95,851 shares; 2025Q4: 95,922 shares; 2026Q1: 99,122 shares; 2026Q2: 108,715 shares 108,715$55.8M3.21%+9,593Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,466 shares; 2024Q4: 28,411 shares; 2025Q1: 26,332 shares; 2025Q2: 26,489 shares; 2025Q3: 27,754 shares; 2025Q4: 27,478 shares; 2026Q1: 27,537 shares; 2026Q2: 27,914 shares 27,914$54.5M3.13%+377Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,614 shares; 2024Q4: 191,765 shares; 2025Q1: 197,702 shares; 2025Q2: 202,321 shares; 2025Q3: 205,774 shares; 2025Q4: 203,462 shares; 2026Q1: 205,237 shares; 2026Q2: 189,640 shares 189,640$53.3M3.06%-15,597Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 344,144 shares; 2024Q4: 345,604 shares; 2025Q1: 350,281 shares; 2025Q2: 358,099 shares; 2025Q3: 360,746 shares; 2025Q4: 358,361 shares; 2026Q1: 370,122 shares; 2026Q2: 275,322 shares 275,322$50.9M2.92%-94,800Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,987 shares; 2024Q4: 243,434 shares; 2025Q1: 261,743 shares; 2025Q2: 242,484 shares; 2025Q3: 249,995 shares; 2025Q4: 268,030 shares; 2026Q1: 310,729 shares; 2026Q2: 384,736 shares 384,736$48.4M2.78%+74,007Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,298 shares; 2024Q4: 107,830 shares; 2025Q1: 119,013 shares; 2025Q2: 125,071 shares; 2025Q3: 153,688 shares; 2025Q4: 152,867 shares; 2026Q1: 179,839 shares; 2026Q2: 235,286 shares 235,286$48.2M2.77%+55,447Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 441,625 shares; 2024Q4: 469,459 shares; 2025Q1: 601,735 shares; 2025Q2: 669,461 shares; 2025Q3: 739,873 shares; 2025Q4: 740,924 shares; 2026Q1: 845,405 shares; 2026Q2: 1,042,908 shares 1,042,908$42.8M2.46%+197,503Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 497,082 shares; 2024Q4: 496,613 shares; 2025Q1: 487,687 shares; 2025Q2: 483,377 shares; 2025Q3: 484,556 shares; 2025Q4: 482,740 shares; 2026Q1: 571,709 shares; 2026Q2: 944,347 shares 944,347$42.4M2.43%+372,638Timeline
S&P GLOBAL INCS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,772 shares 80,772$32.9M1.89%new
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 133,818 shares; 2024Q4: 133,535 shares; 2025Q1: 133,066 shares; 2025Q2: 136,563 shares; 2025Q3: 169,347 shares; 2025Q4: 165,869 shares; 2026Q1: 198,724 shares; 2026Q2: 247,710 shares 247,710$30.8M1.77%+48,986Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 434,861 shares; 2024Q4: 431,838 shares; 2025Q1: 425,165 shares; 2025Q2: 420,503 shares; 2025Q3: 420,740 shares; 2025Q4: 414,661 shares; 2026Q1: 402,878 shares; 2026Q2: 136,003 shares 136,003$28.9M1.66%-266,875Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,488 shares; 2024Q4: 92,116 shares; 2025Q1: 94,448 shares; 2025Q2: 99,615 shares; 2025Q3: 103,144 shares; 2025Q4: 105,389 shares; 2026Q1: 105,916 shares; 2026Q2: 106,276 shares 106,276$28.9M1.66%+360Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,623 shares; 2024Q4: 71,457 shares; 2025Q1: 66,902 shares; 2025Q2: 62,071 shares; 2025Q3: 60,934 shares; 2025Q4: 61,215 shares; 2026Q1: 63,992 shares; 2026Q2: 89,169 shares 89,169$23.3M1.34%+25,177Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 996 shares; 2024Q4: 996 shares; 2025Q1: 996 shares; 2025Q2: 996 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 996 shares; 2026Q1: 29,497 shares; 2026Q2: 16,638 shares 16,638$12M0.69%-12,859Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,522 shares; 2025Q2: 20,585 shares; 2025Q3: 21,075 shares; 2025Q4: 21,125 shares; 2026Q1: 21,092 shares; 2026Q2: 21,325 shares 21,325$8.86M0.51%+233Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,014 shares; 2024Q4: 21,300 shares; 2025Q1: 21,738 shares; 2025Q2: 22,557 shares; 2025Q3: 23,278 shares; 2025Q4: 23,586 shares; 2026Q1: 23,072 shares; 2026Q2: 22,662 shares 22,662$8.1M0.46%-410Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,448 shares; 2024Q4: 29,772 shares; 2025Q1: 31,245 shares; 2025Q2: 30,981 shares; 2025Q3: 23,919 shares; 2025Q4: 23,921 shares; 2026Q1: 24,234 shares; 2026Q2: 27,656 shares 27,656$8M0.46%+3,422Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,538 shares; 2024Q4: 15,249 shares; 2025Q1: 16,188 shares; 2025Q2: 16,286 shares; 2025Q3: 17,833 shares; 2025Q4: 17,977 shares; 2026Q1: 17,864 shares; 2026Q2: 20,426 shares 20,426$4.87M0.28%+2,562Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,634 shares; 2024Q4: 47,424 shares; 2025Q1: 43,726 shares; 2025Q2: 43,478 shares; 2025Q3: 42,850 shares; 2025Q4: 42,849 shares; 2026Q1: 40,973 shares; 2026Q2: 20,403 shares 20,403$3.09M0.18%-20,570Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,617 shares; 2024Q4: 7,467 shares; 2025Q1: 7,610 shares; 2025Q2: 7,610 shares; 2025Q3: 7,581 shares; 2025Q4: 7,446 shares; 2026Q1: 7,446 shares; 2026Q2: 7,795 shares 7,795$2.75M0.16%+349Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,165 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares; 2026Q2: 1,165 shares 1,165$2.65M0.15%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,709 shares; 2024Q4: 9,082 shares; 2025Q1: 9,751 shares; 2025Q2: 9,844 shares; 2025Q3: 7,376 shares; 2025Q4: 7,405 shares; 2026Q1: 7,307 shares; 2026Q2: 7,789 shares 7,789$2.55M0.15%+482Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,506 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,716 shares 3,716$2.37M0.14%+216Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,069 shares; 2024Q4: 2,069 shares; 2025Q1: 2,476 shares; 2025Q2: 2,454 shares; 2025Q3: 2,574 shares; 2025Q4: 2,782 shares; 2026Q1: 3,126 shares; 2026Q2: 3,183 shares 3,183$2.19M0.13%+57Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,886 shares; 2024Q4: 4,757 shares; 2025Q1: 4,927 shares; 2025Q2: 6,657 shares; 2025Q3: 6,746 shares; 2025Q4: 6,060 shares; 2026Q1: 6,060 shares; 2026Q2: 5,971 shares 5,971$2.16M0.12%-89Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,509 shares; 2024Q4: 9,506 shares; 2025Q1: 9,111 shares; 2025Q2: 8,742 shares; 2025Q3: 6,097 shares; 2025Q4: 5,965 shares; 2026Q1: 644 shares; 2026Q2: 644 shares 644$2.06M0.12%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,190 shares; 2024Q4: 5,112 shares; 2025Q1: 3,476 shares; 2025Q2: 3,376 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 2,959 shares; 2026Q2: 2,741 shares 2,741$2.05M0.12%-218Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,024 shares; 2025Q3: 7,671 shares; 2025Q4: 7,994 shares; 2026Q1: 8,041 shares; 2026Q2: 8,041 shares 8,041$1.68M0.1%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,756 shares; 2024Q4: 2,756 shares; 2025Q1: 2,756 shares; 2025Q2: 5,756 shares; 2025Q3: 6,054 shares; 2025Q4: 6,030 shares; 2026Q1: 6,030 shares; 2026Q2: 6,460 shares 6,460$1.64M0.09%+430Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,712 shares; 2024Q4: 3,720 shares; 2025Q1: 3,962 shares; 2025Q2: 3,973 shares; 2025Q3: 4,262 shares; 2025Q4: 8,485 shares; 2026Q1: 8,468 shares; 2026Q2: 8,491 shares 8,491$1.62M0.09%+23Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,584 shares; 2024Q4: 9,080 shares; 2025Q1: 9,467 shares; 2025Q2: 9,658 shares; 2025Q3: 8,716 shares; 2025Q4: 6,373 shares; 2026Q1: 6,184 shares; 2026Q2: 7,557 shares 7,557$1.51M0.09%+1,373Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,194 shares; 2024Q4: 3,194 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194 shares; 2025Q2: 5,394 shares; 2025Q3: 5,511 shares; 2025Q4: 5,494 shares; 2026Q1: 5,494 shares; 2026Q2: 5,755 shares 5,755$1.5M0.09%+261Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,451 shares; 2024Q4: 23,983 shares; 2025Q1: 9,451 shares; 2025Q2: 13,007 shares; 2025Q3: 13,160 shares; 2025Q4: 13,157 shares; 2026Q1: 13,480 shares; 2026Q2: 13,473 shares 13,473$1.11M0.06%-7Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,305 shares 8,305$993K0.06%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,338 shares; 2026Q2: 2,548 shares 2,548$963K0.06%+210Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,670 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 11,719 shares; 2025Q2: 11,670 shares; 2025Q3: 10,997 shares; 2025Q4: 11,295 shares; 2026Q1: 11,295 shares; 2026Q2: 11,523 shares 11,523$936K0.05%+228Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,153 shares; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: 852 shares; 2025Q2: 857 shares; 2025Q3: 866 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,232 shares; 2026Q2: 1,232 shares 1,232$907K0.05%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,205 shares; 2025Q3: 4,630 shares; 2025Q4: 4,693 shares; 2026Q1: 4,693 shares; 2026Q2: 4,653 shares 4,653$842K0.05%-40Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,076 shares; 2025Q3: 4,076 shares; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares; 2026Q1: 4,076 shares; 2026Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$818K0.05%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,762 shares; 2025Q3: 3,094 shares; 2025Q4: 3,149 shares; 2026Q1: 3,101 shares; 2026Q2: 3,143 shares 3,143$791K0.05%+42Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,207 shares; 2024Q4: 1,090 shares; 2025Q1: 1,664 shares; 2025Q2: 1,689 shares; 2025Q3: 1,764 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829 shares; 2026Q1: 1,833 shares; 2026Q2: 1,878 shares 1,878$790K0.05%+45Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 963 shares; 2024Q4: 759 shares; 2025Q1: 558 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares; 2026Q1: 1,316 shares; 2026Q2: 1,393 shares 1,393$785K0.05%+77Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,167 shares; 2024Q4: 6,885 shares; 2025Q1: 6,885 shares; 2025Q2: 6,885 shares; 2025Q3: 4,617 shares; 2025Q4: 4,571 shares; 2026Q1: 4,895 shares; 2026Q2: 5,433 shares 5,433$698K0.04%+538Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,592 shares; 2024Q4: 4,826 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,402 shares; 2025Q3: 5,353 shares; 2025Q4: 4,453 shares; 2026Q1: 4,819 shares; 2026Q2: 4,977 shares 4,977$681K0.04%+158Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 633 shares 633$674K0.04%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,308 shares; 2024Q4: 2,342 shares; 2025Q1: 2,342 shares; 2025Q2: 3,512 shares; 2025Q3: 4,146 shares; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,806 shares; 2026Q2: 4,020 shares 4,020$666K0.04%+214Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,318 shares; 2025Q3: 2,218 shares; 2025Q4: 2,218 shares; 2026Q1: 2,218 shares; 2026Q2: 2,218 shares 2,218$600K0.03%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$591K0.03%0Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,590 shares; 2024Q4: 5,590 shares; 2025Q1: 5,590 shares; 2025Q2: 5,590 shares; 2025Q3: 5,590 shares; 2025Q4: 5,590 shares; 2026Q1: 5,590 shares; 2026Q2: 5,590 shares 5,590$587K0.03%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,489 shares; 2025Q4: 5,449 shares; 2026Q1: 5,429 shares; 2026Q2: 5,438 shares 5,438$583K0.03%+9Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 744 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$553K0.03%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325 shares; 2026Q2: 459 shares 459$539K0.03%+134Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,628 shares; 2025Q4: 20,754 shares; 2026Q1: 20,282 shares; 2026Q2: 20,314 shares 20,314$525K0.03%+32Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 590 shares; 2025Q2: 590 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005 shares; 2026Q2: 995 shares 995$520K0.03%-10Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,796 shares; 2025Q2: 1,796 shares; 2025Q3: 1,912 shares; 2025Q4: 1,796 shares; 2026Q1: 1,518 shares; 2026Q2: 1,518 shares 1,518$518K0.03%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,685 shares; 2025Q3: 8,571 shares; 2025Q4: 8,275 shares; 2026Q1: 9,325 shares; 2026Q2: 8,946 shares 8,946$485K0.03%-379Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,300 shares; 2025Q2: 5,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,362 shares; 2025Q4: 5,506 shares; 2026Q1: 5,506 shares; 2026Q2: 5,506 shares 5,506$483K0.03%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,289 shares; 2025Q4: 2,463 shares; 2026Q1: 3,872 shares; 2026Q2: 4,220 shares 4,220$478K0.03%+348Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,371 shares; 2026Q1: 12,313 shares; 2026Q2: 12,313 shares 12,313$453K0.03%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 629 shares; 2026Q2: 602 shares 602$435K0.02%-27Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,425 shares 1,425$424K0.02%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 163 shares; 2026Q2: 213 shares 213$424K0.02%+50Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,428 shares; 2024Q4: 6,428 shares; 2025Q1: 6,528 shares; 2025Q2: 6,528 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,020 shares; 2026Q2: 3,589 shares 3,589$422K0.02%+569Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,222 shares; 2024Q4: 1,085 shares; 2025Q1: 1,218 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418 shares; 2026Q1: 1,591 shares; 2026Q2: 1,455 shares 1,455$393K0.02%-136Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,156 shares; 2024Q4: 1,651 shares; 2025Q1: 1,651 shares; 2025Q2: 1,651 shares; 2025Q3: 1,651 shares; 2025Q4: 1,651 shares; 2026Q1: 1,922 shares; 2026Q2: 1,656 shares 1,656$392K0.02%-266Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 284 shares; 2025Q4: 284 shares; 2026Q1: 284 shares; 2026Q2: 377 shares 377$381K0.02%+93Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,400 shares; 2025Q2: 9,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,400 shares; 2025Q4: 9,400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,400 shares; 2026Q2: 9,400 shares 9,400$371K0.02%0Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,850 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 1,901 shares; 2026Q1: 1,901 shares; 2026Q2: 1,901 shares 1,901$367K0.02%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,686 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares; 2026Q1: 2,842 shares; 2026Q2: 2,862 shares 2,862$362K0.02%+20Timeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,340 shares; 2024Q4: 1,340 shares; 2025Q1: 1,340 shares; 2025Q2: 1,340 shares; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340 shares; 2026Q2: 1,340 shares 1,340$355K0.02%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$352K0.02%0Timeline
STEWSRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,159 shares; 2024Q4: 19,159 shares; 2025Q1: 19,159 shares; 2025Q2: 19,710 shares; 2025Q3: 19,159 shares; 2025Q4: 19,159 shares; 2026Q1: 19,159 shares; 2026Q2: 19,159 shares 19,159$343K0.02%0Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,567 shares 2,567$338K0.02%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 792 shares; 2024Q4: 792 shares; 2025Q1: 792 shares; 2025Q2: 792 shares; 2025Q3: 788 shares; 2025Q4: 788 shares; 2026Q1: 653 shares; 2026Q2: 3,918 shares 3,918$337K0.02%+3,265Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,125 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,463 shares; 2025Q4: 3,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,883 shares; 2026Q2: 2,258 shares 2,258$331K0.02%+375Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares; 2026Q2: 1,955 shares 1,955$330K0.02%+330Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,027 shares; 2024Q4: 4,378 shares; 2025Q1: 4,378 shares; 2025Q2: 4,378 shares; 2025Q3: 4,378 shares; 2025Q4: 4,378 shares; 2026Q1: 4,478 shares; 2026Q2: 4,438 shares 4,438$324K0.02%-40Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,453 shares; 2025Q3: 3,711 shares; 2025Q4: 3,711 shares; 2026Q1: 3,711 shares; 2026Q2: 3,453 shares 3,453$320K0.02%-258Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 275 shares 275$318K0.02%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,052 shares; 2026Q2: 1,221 shares 1,221$312K0.02%+169Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,027 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,027 shares; 2025Q2: 3,227 shares; 2025Q3: 3,319 shares; 2025Q4: 3,334 shares; 2026Q1: 3,319 shares; 2026Q2: 3,406 shares 3,406$309K0.02%+87Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,232 shares 3,232$303K0.02%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 456 shares; 2026Q2: 456 shares 456$294K0.02%0Timeline
QTECFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 875 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 875 shares 875$293K0.02%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,527 shares; 2025Q4: 1,525 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525 shares; 2026Q2: 1,516 shares 1,516$288K0.02%-9Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,741 shares; 2024Q4: 1,610 shares; 2025Q1: 1,576 shares; 2025Q2: 1,576 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 207 shares; 2026Q1: 277 shares; 2026Q2: 235 shares 235$282K0.02%-42Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 578 shares 578$276K0.02%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 248 shares; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$262K0.02%+32Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,161 shares 2,161$253K0.01%newTimeline
INFQINFLEQTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$253K0.01%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,659 shares; 2025Q1: 1,659 shares; 2025Q2: 1,659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,871 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,804 shares; 2026Q2: 1,592 shares 1,592$252K0.01%-212Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735$249K0.01%newTimeline
FBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$248K0.01%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,795 shares; 2024Q4: 9,795 shares; 2025Q1: 9,795 shares; 2025Q2: 9,795 shares; 2025Q3: 10,758 shares; 2025Q4: 10,598 shares; 2026Q1: 9,945 shares; 2026Q2: 10,126 shares 10,126$244K0.01%+181Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 396 shares; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$238K0.01%+71Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 749,481 shares; 2024Q4: 750,767 shares; 2025Q1: 778,497 shares; 2025Q2: 766,890 shares; 2025Q3: 780,377 shares; 2025Q4: 778,308 shares; 2026Q1: 5,005 shares; 2026Q2: 5,396 shares 5,396$233K0.01%+391Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$224K0.01%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,362 shares; 2025Q4: 2,188 shares; 2026Q1: 1,898 shares; 2026Q2: 1,898 shares 1,898$223K0.01%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,623 shares; 2026Q2: 2,623 shares 2,623$222K0.01%0Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$221K0.01%newTimeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$221K0.01%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,706 shares 2,706$218K0.01%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$218K0.01%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,646 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares; 2026Q2: 2,351 shares 2,351$217K0.01%-667Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,554 shares 3,554$215K0.01%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,152 shares 1,152$213K0.01%newTimeline
XTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,570 shares 2,570$212K0.01%newTimeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,378 shares 2,378$206K0.01%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 959 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$202K0.01%0Timeline
ACTGACACIA RESH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,795 shares; 2025Q4: 15,304 shares; 2026Q1: 15,312 shares; 2026Q2: 15,312 shares 15,312$71.4K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC76,152$32.4Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC4,002$814Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC13,812$459Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,000$452Kshares
IVEISHARES TR1,268$268Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN1,440$226Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP257$222Kshares
IVVISHARES TR325$212Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC5,874$208Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000909 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000909 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000520 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000081 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000143 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000963 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000600 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000156 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001568540-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-001109 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000797 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000476 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-20-000286 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-001053 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-000625 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-000405 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-19-000213 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000878 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000622 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000374 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-18-000242 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-17-000773 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-17-000615 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-17-000302 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-17-000194 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-16-001394 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-16-001214 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-16-001004 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-16-000760 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-15-000554 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-15-000393 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-15-000258 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-15-000127 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-14-000427 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-14-000283 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-14-000136 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-14-000014 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-13-000182 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001420506-13-000102 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set