Skip to content

Sarasin & Partners LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1510481, London, United Kingdom

Sarasin & Partners LLP reported $9,631,699,737 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 50.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001510481-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$9.63B
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
50.49%
New
4
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+2,279,032$214M
NOWadded+979,740$150M
UBERadded+558,309$45.6M
AVGOadded+119,119$41.2M
TXNnew+171,457$29.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-246,703-$163M
MSFTreduced-244,415-$118M
OTISreduced-1,076,225-$94M
ZTSreduced-579,388-$72.9M
GOOGLreduced-232,829-$72.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001510481-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,631,699,737, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,977,464 shares; 2025Q1: 2,121,565 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,984,444 shares; 2025Q4: 1,740,029 shares 1,740,029$842M8.74%-244,415Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,539,801 shares; 2025Q1: 3,852,533 shares; 2025Q2: 3,924,678 shares; 2025Q3: 4,556,370 shares; 2025Q4: 4,464,657 shares 4,464,657$833M8.64%-91,713Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,690,352 shares; 2025Q1: 2,562,529 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500,202 shares; 2025Q3: 2,216,329 shares; 2025Q4: 1,983,500 shares 1,983,500$621M6.45%-232,829Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,857,145 shares; 2025Q1: 2,511,576 shares; 2025Q2: 2,536,648 shares; 2025Q3: 2,565,671 shares; 2025Q4: 2,271,483 shares 2,271,483$524M5.44%-294,188Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 871,674 shares; 2025Q1: 759,791 shares; 2025Q2: 707,299 shares; 2025Q3: 727,985 shares; 2025Q4: 718,452 shares 718,452$410M4.26%-9,533Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,763,435 shares; 2025Q1: 1,783,846 shares; 2025Q2: 1,396,881 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450,538 shares; 2025Q4: 1,342,254 shares 1,342,254$365M3.79%-108,284Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,537,856 shares; 2025Q1: 3,874,593 shares; 2025Q2: 4,102,759 shares; 2025Q3: 4,206,363 shares; 2025Q4: 4,347,768 shares 4,347,768$344M3.57%+141,405Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,384,963 shares; 2025Q1: 1,074,487 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017,395 shares 1,017,395$328M3.4%-17,188Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,766,230 shares; 2025Q1: 2,226,690 shares; 2025Q2: 2,417,945 shares; 2025Q3: 2,184,099 shares; 2025Q4: 2,249,935 shares 2,249,935$299M3.1%+65,836Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,735,711 shares; 2025Q1: 1,172,590 shares; 2025Q2: 1,014,872 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125,245 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092,937 shares 1,092,937$298M3.1%-32,308Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 681,372 shares; 2025Q1: 615,460 shares; 2025Q2: 810,926 shares; 2025Q3: 712,938 shares; 2025Q4: 832,057 shares 832,057$288M2.99%+119,119Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 258,204 shares; 2025Q1: 244,134 shares; 2025Q2: 223,241 shares; 2025Q3: 227,660 shares; 2025Q4: 251,856 shares 251,856$270M2.8%+24,196Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 796,213 shares; 2025Q1: 643,015 shares; 2025Q2: 632,208 shares; 2025Q3: 613,477 shares; 2025Q4: 366,774 shares 366,774$242M2.51%-246,703Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 929,329 shares; 2025Q1: 664,257 shares; 2025Q2: 670,684 shares; 2025Q3: 705,430 shares; 2025Q4: 692,440 shares 692,440$238M2.47%-12,990Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,459 shares; 2025Q2: 99,066 shares; 2025Q3: 82,631 shares; 2025Q4: 2,361,663 shares 2,361,663$221M2.3%+2,279,032Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,053,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,642,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,581,396 shares; 2025Q3: 3,610,804 shares; 2025Q4: 2,534,579 shares 2,534,579$221M2.3%-1,076,225Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,951,234 shares; 2025Q1: 2,494,132 shares; 2025Q2: 2,808,725 shares; 2025Q3: 2,894,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,778,041 shares 2,778,041$221M2.29%-115,962Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 532,299 shares; 2025Q1: 557,540 shares; 2025Q2: 612,120 shares; 2025Q3: 659,993 shares; 2025Q4: 655,511 shares 655,511$215M2.23%-4,482Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 562,409 shares; 2025Q1: 445,990 shares; 2025Q2: 420,259 shares; 2025Q3: 427,259 shares; 2025Q4: 412,752 shares 412,752$211M2.19%-14,507Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,832 shares; 2025Q2: 150,621 shares; 2025Q3: 253,668 shares; 2025Q4: 1,233,408 shares 1,233,408$189M1.96%+979,740Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 559,328 shares; 2025Q3: 926,449 shares; 2025Q4: 934,732 shares 934,732$173M1.8%+8,283Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 239,363 shares; 2025Q1: 238,030 shares; 2025Q2: 237,837 shares; 2025Q3: 234,455 shares; 2025Q4: 197,416 shares 197,416$170M1.77%-37,039Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,454,145 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012,454 shares 2,012,454$164M1.71%+558,309Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 936,011 shares; 2025Q1: 804,809 shares; 2025Q2: 776,536 shares; 2025Q3: 863,830 shares; 2025Q4: 900,401 shares 900,401$158M1.64%+36,571Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 376,074 shares; 2025Q2: 256,589 shares; 2025Q3: 268,407 shares; 2025Q4: 264,529 shares 264,529$153M1.59%-3,878Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 988,294 shares; 2025Q1: 1,214,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,084,566 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048,544 shares; 2025Q4: 1,445,897 shares 1,445,897$146M1.51%-602,647Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,516 shares; 2025Q1: 61,102 shares; 2025Q2: 76,303 shares; 2025Q3: 73,034 shares; 2025Q4: 72,006 shares 72,006$145M1.51%-1,028Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 513,344 shares; 2025Q1: 455,431 shares; 2025Q2: 401,856 shares; 2025Q3: 388,218 shares; 2025Q4: 309,009 shares 309,009$144M1.49%-79,209Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 255,495 shares; 2025Q1: 228,058 shares; 2025Q2: 237,793 shares; 2025Q3: 140,355 shares; 2025Q4: 131,497 shares 131,497$141M1.47%-8,858Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,553,855 shares; 2025Q2: 1,611,579 shares; 2025Q3: 1,649,946 shares; 2025Q4: 1,070,558 shares 1,070,558$135M1.4%-579,388Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,685,627 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758,949 shares; 2025Q2: 1,804,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717,438 shares; 2025Q4: 1,555,059 shares 1,555,059$120M1.24%-162,379Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 888,501 shares; 2025Q1: 926,650 shares; 2025Q2: 947,096 shares; 2025Q3: 947,869 shares; 2025Q4: 915,194 shares 915,194$96.3M1%-32,675Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 936,862 shares; 2025Q1: 867,491 shares; 2025Q2: 799,466 shares; 2025Q3: 739,473 shares; 2025Q4: 730,478 shares 730,478$93.3M0.97%-8,995Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,134,952 shares; 2025Q2: 1,189,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400,613 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325,226 shares 1,325,226$88.6M0.92%-75,387Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 222,317 shares; 2025Q1: 2,482,333 shares; 2025Q2: 2,537,745 shares; 2025Q3: 2,565,111 shares; 2025Q4: 2,117,085 shares 2,117,085$78.3M0.81%-448,026Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 573,358 shares; 2025Q1: 461,080 shares; 2025Q2: 463,590 shares; 2025Q3: 457,403 shares; 2025Q4: 409,742 shares 409,742$73.8M0.77%-47,661Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 554,313 shares; 2025Q2: 604,970 shares; 2025Q3: 139,226 shares; 2025Q4: 219,051 shares 219,051$72.3M0.75%+79,825Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,430,940 shares; 2025Q1: 1,472,852 shares; 2025Q2: 1,454,498 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419,406 shares; 2025Q4: 1,415,294 shares 1,415,294$35.2M0.37%-4,112Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,674 shares; 2025Q2: 127,146 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171,457 shares 171,457$29.7M0.31%newTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 78,215 shares; 2025Q2: 82,661 shares; 2025Q3: 73,057 shares; 2025Q4: 73,073 shares 73,073$25.2M0.26%+16Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 226,486 shares 226,486$24.3M0.25%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,823 shares; 2025Q2: 59,806 shares; 2025Q3: 59,701 shares; 2025Q4: 50,683 shares 50,683$20.1M0.21%-9,018Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 105,298 shares; 2025Q1: 93,835 shares; 2025Q2: 78,141 shares; 2025Q3: 64,354 shares; 2025Q4: 57,346 shares 57,346$18M0.19%-7,008Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 328,395 shares; 2025Q1: 53,143 shares; 2025Q2: 57,588 shares; 2025Q3: 62,911 shares; 2025Q4: 56,858 shares 56,858$14.9M0.15%-6,053Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,628,564 shares; 2025Q2: 4,683,576 shares; 2025Q3: 409,723 shares; 2025Q4: 411,062 shares 411,062$13.8M0.14%+1,339Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,953 shares; 2025Q2: 86,531 shares; 2025Q3: 149,570 shares; 2025Q4: 229,734 shares 229,734$12.4M0.13%+80,164Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,402 shares; 2025Q2: 29,947 shares; 2025Q3: 40,413 shares; 2025Q4: 71,903 shares 71,903$10.1M0.11%+31,490Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,220 shares; 2025Q3: 39,400 shares; 2025Q4: 107,641 shares 107,641$9M0.09%+68,241Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 468,533 shares; 2025Q2: 510,458 shares; 2025Q3: 445,819 shares; 2025Q4: 359,865 shares 359,865$8.53M0.09%-85,954Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$8.51M0.09%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 365,825 shares; 2025Q2: 367,543 shares; 2025Q3: 42,808 shares; 2025Q4: 47,619 shares 47,619$8.45M0.09%+4,811Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,318 shares; 2025Q1: 19,074 shares; 2025Q2: 21,337 shares; 2025Q3: 23,787 shares; 2025Q4: 19,104 shares 19,104$8.06M0.08%-4,683Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,244 shares; 2025Q1: 15,069 shares; 2025Q2: 15,461 shares; 2025Q3: 15,461 shares; 2025Q4: 14,413 shares 14,413$4.47M0.05%-1,048Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 259,364 shares; 2025Q1: 154,507 shares; 2025Q2: 154,499 shares; 2025Q3: 143,340 shares; 2025Q4: 114,486 shares 114,486$4.22M0.04%-28,854Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,245 shares; 2025Q1: 24,995 shares; 2025Q2: 52,591 shares; 2025Q3: 45,041 shares; 2025Q4: 54,849 shares 54,849$4.17M0.04%+9,808Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,766 shares; 2025Q2: 61,366 shares; 2025Q3: 64,451 shares; 2025Q4: 51,869 shares 51,869$3.84M0.04%-12,582Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,764 shares; 2025Q2: 69,559 shares; 2025Q3: 20,633 shares; 2025Q4: 18,434 shares 18,434$3.42M0.04%-2,199Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,023 shares; 2025Q2: 50,023 shares; 2025Q3: 40,023 shares; 2025Q4: 25,023 shares 25,023$2.79M0.03%-15,000Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,944 shares; 2025Q4: 86,137 shares 86,137$2.39M0.02%+23,193Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,998 shares 10,998$2.26M0.02%newTimeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,521 shares; 2025Q1: 26,444 shares; 2025Q2: 25,485 shares; 2025Q3: 11,931 shares; 2025Q4: 11,931 shares 11,931$2.16M0.02%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,124 shares; 2025Q1: 96,840 shares; 2025Q2: 92,502 shares; 2025Q3: 32,408 shares; 2025Q4: 32,408 shares 32,408$2.04M0.02%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116,102 shares; 2025Q2: 116,102 shares; 2025Q3: 35,440 shares; 2025Q4: 26,250 shares 26,250$2.03M0.02%-9,190Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 442,757 shares; 2025Q1: 441,496 shares; 2025Q2: 441,496 shares; 2025Q3: 139,299 shares; 2025Q4: 125,342 shares 125,342$2.02M0.02%-13,957Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,332 shares; 2025Q3: 10,813 shares; 2025Q4: 10,265 shares 10,265$1.9M0.02%-548Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,606 shares; 2025Q1: 38,606 shares; 2025Q2: 28,205 shares; 2025Q3: 56,410 shares; 2025Q4: 50,732 shares 50,732$1.85M0.02%-5,678Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 278,161 shares; 2025Q1: 305,444 shares; 2025Q2: 307,638 shares; 2025Q3: 289,421 shares; 2025Q4: 21,789 shares 21,789$1.79M0.02%-267,632Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 159,803 shares; 2025Q4: 111,143 shares 111,143$1.7M0.02%-48,660Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,679 shares 11,679$1.65M0.02%newTimeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares 26,000$1.58M0.02%0Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.52M0.02%-3,500Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,286 shares; 2025Q1: 10,359 shares; 2025Q2: 10,359 shares; 2025Q3: 10,359 shares; 2025Q4: 10,359 shares 10,359$1.41M0.01%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.35M0.01%0Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.2M0.01%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,907 shares; 2025Q3: 28,907 shares; 2025Q4: 28,907 shares 28,907$1.13M0.01%0Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,711 shares; 2025Q1: 39,424 shares; 2025Q2: 39,424 shares; 2025Q3: 13,682 shares; 2025Q4: 13,682 shares 13,682$670K0.01%0Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,520 shares; 2025Q3: 31,464 shares; 2025Q4: 31,464 shares 31,464$638K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE10,041$2.9Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001510481-26-000001 base2026-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set