Skip to content

Sara-Bay Financial

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1816444, SARASOTA, FL

Sara-Bay Financial reported holdings worth $334,383,510 (the sum of its rows) across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-20. The total stated on the cover page is $3,180,078. Its ten largest share positions make up 80.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001816444-26-000001

The cover page states a total of $3,180,078, 99% less than the sum of the rows, $334,383,510. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2025-12-31
Value, sum of rows
$334M
Stated on the cover page
$3.18M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
80.65%
New
7
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSCOadded+152,711$11.8M
IBITadded+46,623$2.32M
VYMadded+3,957$572K
SIVRnew+7,500$543K
ASMLnew+500$536K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LEUreduced-46,395-$11.5M
ASPIexited-903,103-$8.69M
NVDAreduced-6,272-$1.18M
MARAreduced-107,242-$1M
PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPS…exited-1,062-$307K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001816444-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $334,383,510, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 970,379 shares; 2024Q4: 1,217,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,215,181 shares; 2025Q2: 1,214,181 shares; 2025Q3: 1,206,514 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204,959 shares 1,204,959$65.4M19.55%-1,555Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,601 shares; 2024Q4: 353,747 shares; 2025Q1: 351,295 shares; 2025Q2: 338,092 shares; 2025Q3: 334,976 shares; 2025Q4: 328,704 shares 328,704$61.6M18.44%-6,272Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326,967 shares; 2024Q4: 323,953 shares; 2025Q1: 320,401 shares; 2025Q2: 265,837 shares; 2025Q3: 202,299 shares; 2025Q4: 155,904 shares 155,904$38.5M11.52%-46,395Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,764 shares; 2025Q1: 63,079 shares; 2025Q2: 61,964 shares; 2025Q3: 61,436 shares; 2025Q4: 61,475 shares 61,475$19.9M5.95%+39Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,963 shares; 2024Q4: 28,250 shares; 2025Q1: 29,577 shares; 2025Q2: 28,451 shares; 2025Q3: 28,652 shares; 2025Q4: 28,612 shares 28,612$19.1M5.7%-40Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,475 shares; 2024Q4: 44,051 shares; 2025Q1: 45,789 shares; 2025Q2: 46,927 shares; 2025Q3: 64,772 shares; 2025Q4: 65,199 shares 65,199$15.2M4.53%+427Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,366 shares; 2024Q4: 15,015 shares; 2025Q1: 25,926 shares; 2025Q2: 32,572 shares; 2025Q3: 42,372 shares; 2025Q4: 195,083 shares 195,083$15.1M4.52%+152,711Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,830 shares; 2024Q4: 213,676 shares; 2025Q1: 214,619 shares; 2025Q2: 208,398 shares; 2025Q3: 206,719 shares; 2025Q4: 205,361 shares 205,361$13.9M4.16%-1,358Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,225 shares; 2025Q1: 198,002 shares; 2025Q2: 194,900 shares; 2025Q3: 201,273 shares; 2025Q4: 247,896 shares 247,896$12.4M3.69%+46,623Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,907 shares; 2025Q4: 7,988 shares 7,988$8.65M2.59%+81Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,419 shares; 2024Q4: 20,551 shares; 2025Q1: 19,849 shares; 2025Q2: 19,298 shares; 2025Q3: 19,249 shares; 2025Q4: 18,642 shares 18,642$5.09M1.52%-607Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,382 shares; 2024Q4: 13,629 shares; 2025Q1: 14,606 shares; 2025Q2: 14,177 shares; 2025Q3: 17,179 shares; 2025Q4: 17,617 shares 17,617$4.05M1.21%+438Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,265 shares; 2024Q4: 7,593 shares; 2025Q1: 10,709 shares; 2025Q2: 14,184 shares; 2025Q3: 19,106 shares; 2025Q4: 23,063 shares 23,063$3.33M1%+3,957Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,146 shares; 2024Q4: 24,159 shares; 2025Q1: 24,571 shares; 2025Q2: 24,140 shares; 2025Q3: 24,059 shares; 2025Q4: 24,064 shares 24,064$3.26M0.97%+5Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,378 shares; 2024Q4: 4,521 shares; 2025Q1: 5,267 shares; 2025Q2: 5,879 shares; 2025Q3: 5,862 shares; 2025Q4: 6,153 shares 6,153$3.16M0.95%+291Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,628 shares; 2024Q4: 11,582 shares; 2025Q1: 10,882 shares; 2025Q2: 9,766 shares; 2025Q3: 9,766 shares; 2025Q4: 9,421 shares 9,421$2.64M0.79%-345Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,028 shares; 2024Q4: 7,904 shares; 2025Q1: 7,966 shares; 2025Q2: 7,573 shares; 2025Q3: 7,509 shares; 2025Q4: 7,379 shares 7,379$2.58M0.77%-130Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,382 shares; 2024Q4: 10,179 shares; 2025Q1: 10,036 shares; 2025Q2: 9,940 shares; 2025Q3: 9,835 shares; 2025Q4: 9,803 shares 9,803$2.27M0.68%-32Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,063 shares; 2025Q4: 99,063 shares 99,063$1.93M0.58%0Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,812 shares; 2024Q4: 9,813 shares; 2025Q1: 11,933 shares; 2025Q2: 14,662 shares; 2025Q3: 17,193 shares; 2025Q4: 19,771 shares 19,771$1.79M0.53%+2,578Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,640 shares; 2024Q4: 7,707 shares; 2025Q1: 8,416 shares; 2025Q2: 10,198 shares; 2025Q3: 10,198 shares; 2025Q4: 10,748 shares 10,748$1.35M0.4%+550Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,976 shares; 2024Q4: 1,989 shares; 2025Q1: 2,067 shares; 2025Q2: 1,573 shares; 2025Q3: 1,653 shares; 2025Q4: 1,851 shares 1,851$1.28M0.38%+198Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,617 shares; 2024Q4: 3,639 shares; 2025Q1: 3,620 shares; 2025Q2: 3,580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,680 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.26M0.38%-30Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,743 shares; 2024Q4: 15,674 shares; 2025Q1: 15,474 shares; 2025Q2: 14,601 shares; 2025Q3: 14,568 shares; 2025Q4: 14,568 shares 14,568$1.18M0.35%0Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,625 shares; 2024Q4: 26,568 shares; 2025Q1: 23,903 shares; 2025Q2: 23,647 shares; 2025Q3: 24,017 shares; 2025Q4: 24,673 shares 24,673$1.12M0.34%+656Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,433 shares; 2025Q3: 15,788 shares; 2025Q4: 15,905 shares 15,905$1.12M0.34%+117Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,416 shares; 2024Q4: 10,106 shares; 2025Q1: 10,106 shares; 2025Q2: 9,904 shares; 2025Q3: 9,904 shares; 2025Q4: 8,834 shares 8,834$989K0.3%-1,070Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,683 shares; 2024Q4: 5,334 shares; 2025Q1: 5,254 shares; 2025Q2: 5,254 shares; 2025Q3: 5,254 shares; 2025Q4: 5,254 shares 5,254$982K0.29%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,352 shares; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,329 shares; 2025Q2: 5,146 shares; 2025Q3: 5,156 shares; 2025Q4: 5,135 shares 5,135$965K0.29%-21Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,260 shares; 2024Q4: 1,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,150 shares 1,150$951K0.28%-65Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,884 shares; 2024Q4: 9,945 shares; 2025Q1: 9,387 shares; 2025Q2: 9,387 shares; 2025Q3: 9,284 shares; 2025Q4: 8,946 shares 8,946$949K0.28%-338Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,484 shares; 2025Q1: 5,480 shares; 2025Q2: 5,432 shares; 2025Q3: 5,432 shares; 2025Q4: 5,391 shares 5,391$925K0.28%-41Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,513 shares; 2024Q4: 11,594 shares; 2025Q1: 11,350 shares; 2025Q2: 22,069 shares; 2025Q3: 21,965 shares; 2025Q4: 21,435 shares 21,435$876K0.26%-530Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,602 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,671 shares; 2025Q2: 1,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares 1,666$812K0.24%-19Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,422 shares; 2024Q4: 6,408 shares; 2025Q1: 6,505 shares; 2025Q2: 6,383 shares; 2025Q3: 6,251 shares; 2025Q4: 6,251 shares 6,251$709K0.21%0Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares 1,750$695K0.21%+300Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,473 shares; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,816 shares; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: 2,039 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares 2,020$682K0.2%-19Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,185 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$661K0.2%0Timeline
MRALGRANITESHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,107 shares; 2025Q3: 51,529 shares; 2025Q4: 133,580 shares 133,580$657K0.2%+82,051Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,732 shares; 2024Q4: 3,732 shares; 2025Q1: 3,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,839 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 2,679 shares 2,679$651K0.19%-160Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,887 shares; 2024Q4: 2,239 shares; 2025Q1: 2,388 shares; 2025Q2: 2,109 shares; 2025Q3: 2,194 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483 shares 2,483$647K0.19%+289Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,092 shares; 2024Q4: 7,215 shares; 2025Q1: 7,686 shares; 2025Q2: 6,313 shares; 2025Q3: 6,678 shares; 2025Q4: 7,574 shares 7,574$644K0.19%+896Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,731 shares; 2024Q4: 1,777 shares; 2025Q1: 1,902 shares; 2025Q2: 1,776 shares; 2025Q3: 1,898 shares; 2025Q4: 2,151 shares 2,151$630K0.19%+253Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,816 shares; 2024Q4: 3,021 shares; 2025Q1: 2,900 shares; 2025Q2: 2,900 shares; 2025Q3: 2,914 shares; 2025Q4: 2,801 shares 2,801$603K0.18%-113Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$597K0.18%0Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,980 shares; 2024Q4: 3,980 shares; 2025Q1: 3,591 shares; 2025Q2: 3,424 shares; 2025Q3: 3,347 shares; 2025Q4: 3,259 shares 3,259$596K0.18%-88Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,100 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,101 shares; 2025Q2: 10,101 shares; 2025Q3: 11,102 shares; 2025Q4: 10,762 shares 10,762$595K0.18%-340Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,743 shares; 2024Q4: 3,743 shares; 2025Q1: 2,743 shares; 2025Q2: 2,743 shares; 2025Q3: 3,743 shares; 2025Q4: 3,432 shares 3,432$562K0.17%-311Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,420 shares; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,353 shares 3,353$547K0.16%-67Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$543K0.16%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$536K0.16%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420 shares; 2024Q4: 1,455 shares; 2025Q1: 1,464 shares; 2025Q2: 1,433 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083 shares; 2025Q4: 1,097 shares 1,097$516K0.15%+14Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,638 shares; 2024Q4: 7,626 shares; 2025Q1: 6,599 shares; 2025Q2: 5,127 shares; 2025Q3: 5,652 shares; 2025Q4: 6,138 shares 6,138$490K0.15%+486Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares; 2025Q4: 761 shares 761$471K0.14%-250Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares 6,450$462K0.14%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,031 shares; 2024Q4: 3,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,679 shares; 2025Q2: 2,173 shares; 2025Q3: 2,173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,183 shares 2,183$452K0.14%+10Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,022 shares; 2024Q4: 5,999 shares; 2025Q1: 5,975 shares; 2025Q2: 5,625 shares; 2025Q3: 5,601 shares; 2025Q4: 5,476 shares 5,476$441K0.13%-125Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,171 shares; 2024Q4: 3,171 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,176 shares; 2025Q4: 3,176 shares 3,176$422K0.13%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,536 shares; 2024Q4: 3,325 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,817 shares; 2025Q3: 2,817 shares; 2025Q4: 2,817 shares 2,817$406K0.12%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,025 shares; 2025Q3: 4,133 shares; 2025Q4: 4,531 shares 4,531$397K0.12%+398Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,452 shares; 2024Q4: 1,102 shares; 2025Q1: 1,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,102 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares 1,072$374K0.11%0Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,131 shares; 2025Q4: 1,313 shares 1,313$370K0.11%+182Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares 180$364K0.11%+15Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,835 shares; 2024Q4: 4,727 shares; 2025Q1: 5,021 shares; 2025Q2: 4,855 shares; 2025Q3: 4,855 shares; 2025Q4: 4,855 shares 4,855$359K0.11%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 706 shares 706$356K0.11%-69Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1,088 shares; 2025Q1: 1,018 shares; 2025Q2: 729 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 507 shares 507$348K0.1%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$333K0.1%+300Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,024 shares; 2024Q4: 1,003 shares; 2025Q1: 1,003 shares; 2025Q2: 973 shares; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares 861$304K0.09%-42Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,059 shares; 2024Q4: 4,059 shares; 2025Q1: 4,059 shares; 2025Q2: 4,059 shares; 2025Q3: 4,059 shares; 2025Q4: 4,059 shares 4,059$284K0.09%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,514 shares; 2024Q4: 122,655 shares; 2025Q1: 125,205 shares; 2025Q2: 122,482 shares; 2025Q3: 134,372 shares; 2025Q4: 27,130 shares 27,130$253K0.08%-107,242Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 804 shares 804$252K0.08%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares; 2025Q4: 1,011 shares 1,011$251K0.08%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,083 shares; 2024Q4: 2,083 shares; 2025Q1: 1,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,353 shares; 2025Q4: 1,229 shares 1,229$241K0.07%-124Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 733 shares; 2025Q4: 733 shares 733$229K0.07%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,688 shares; 2024Q4: 10,388 shares; 2025Q1: 10,365 shares; 2025Q2: 10,136 shares; 2025Q3: 9,282 shares; 2025Q4: 9,134 shares 9,134$228K0.07%-148Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,752 shares; 2024Q4: 2,208 shares; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,752 shares 1,752$212K0.06%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,423 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,423 shares; 2025Q4: 2,423 shares 2,423$210K0.06%0Timeline
RSPAINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$135K0.04%newTimeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,307 shares; 2025Q1: 11,507 shares; 2025Q2: 13,821 shares; 2025Q3: 13,821 shares; 2025Q4: 15,821 shares 15,821$119K0.04%+2,000Timeline
ABVEFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$16K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INC903,103$8.69Mshares
PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPS…PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPSTG1,062$307Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,081$302Kshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP3,387$263Kshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO3,771$225Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC731$218Kshares
LTBRLIGHTBRIDGE CORP9,500$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001816444-26-000001 base2026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set