Skip to content

Sandhill Capital Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1556245, BUFFALO, NY

Sandhill Capital Partners LLC reported $1,230,063,882 across 98 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001556245-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.23B
Holdings
98
Top 10 weight
43.01%
New
13
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSSnew+317,427$40.8M
FPSnew+709,880$39.7M
BMInew+201,632$29.9M
SYKadded+46,306$14.6M
GWREadded+75,631$9.31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWreduced-123,133-$42M
AJGexited-172,035-$37.3M
SPGIexited-72,194-$30.7M
BKNGexited-5,512-$23.2M
BILreduced-162,910-$14.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001556245-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,230,063,882, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,171,410 shares; 2024Q4: 1,051,661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,325,659 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373,487 shares; 2025Q3: 929,940 shares; 2025Q4: 990,791 shares; 2026Q1: 1,256,313 shares; 2026Q2: 1,093,403 shares 1,093,403$100M8.15%-162,910Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 620,660 shares; 2024Q4: 581,800 shares; 2025Q1: 636,323 shares; 2025Q2: 638,691 shares; 2025Q3: 632,231 shares; 2025Q4: 612,842 shares; 2026Q1: 378,730 shares; 2026Q2: 330,298 shares 330,298$58.2M4.73%-48,432Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 328,022 shares; 2024Q4: 307,210 shares; 2025Q1: 301,589 shares; 2025Q2: 297,030 shares; 2025Q3: 196,540 shares; 2025Q4: 191,560 shares; 2026Q1: 155,133 shares; 2026Q2: 141,688 shares 141,688$53M4.3%-13,445Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,786 shares; 2024Q4: 22,936 shares; 2025Q1: 23,230 shares; 2025Q2: 23,747 shares; 2025Q3: 23,876 shares; 2025Q4: 23,739 shares; 2026Q1: 185,521 shares; 2026Q2: 171,972 shares 171,972$51.3M4.17%-13,549Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 111,030 shares; 2026Q2: 157,336 shares 157,336$49.5M4.03%+46,306Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 227,470 shares; 2024Q4: 424,601 shares; 2025Q1: 416,478 shares; 2025Q2: 418,402 shares; 2025Q3: 414,545 shares; 2025Q4: 400,833 shares; 2026Q1: 264,469 shares; 2026Q2: 141,336 shares 141,336$48.2M3.92%-123,133Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 787,365 shares; 2024Q4: 603,216 shares; 2025Q1: 592,615 shares; 2025Q2: 595,557 shares; 2025Q3: 589,042 shares; 2025Q4: 572,960 shares; 2026Q1: 517,124 shares; 2026Q2: 474,705 shares 474,705$43.8M3.56%-42,419Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,263 shares; 2024Q4: 27,192 shares; 2025Q1: 27,362 shares; 2025Q2: 27,390 shares; 2025Q3: 27,503 shares; 2025Q4: 27,708 shares; 2026Q1: 121,801 shares; 2026Q2: 114,044 shares 114,044$42.5M3.46%-7,757Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,604 shares; 2024Q4: 68,576 shares; 2025Q1: 67,322 shares; 2025Q2: 67,863 shares; 2025Q3: 67,598 shares; 2025Q4: 327,416 shares; 2026Q1: 544,634 shares; 2026Q2: 418,829 shares 418,829$41.6M3.38%-125,805Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 317,427 shares 317,427$40.8M3.32%newTimeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,072 shares; 2025Q3: 95,368 shares; 2025Q4: 93,335 shares; 2026Q1: 211,009 shares; 2026Q2: 182,692 shares 182,692$40.8M3.31%-28,317Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 306,065 shares; 2024Q4: 286,000 shares; 2025Q1: 282,124 shares; 2025Q2: 284,051 shares; 2025Q3: 282,030 shares; 2025Q4: 274,503 shares; 2026Q1: 177,215 shares; 2026Q2: 162,378 shares 162,378$39.8M3.24%-14,837Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,673 shares; 2024Q4: 91,559 shares; 2025Q1: 91,019 shares; 2025Q2: 92,228 shares; 2025Q3: 92,062 shares; 2025Q4: 89,933 shares; 2026Q1: 82,723 shares; 2026Q2: 76,581 shares 76,581$39.7M3.23%-6,142Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 709,880 shares 709,880$39.7M3.22%newTimeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103,673 shares; 2025Q3: 103,328 shares; 2025Q4: 207,529 shares; 2026Q1: 242,036 shares; 2026Q2: 317,667 shares 317,667$39.1M3.18%+75,631Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,567 shares; 2025Q2: 95,749 shares; 2025Q3: 97,046 shares; 2025Q4: 94,543 shares; 2026Q1: 85,966 shares; 2026Q2: 78,544 shares 78,544$38.6M3.14%-7,422Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,932 shares; 2025Q1: 20,189 shares; 2025Q2: 20,252 shares; 2025Q3: 20,318 shares; 2025Q4: 20,147 shares; 2026Q1: 171,821 shares; 2026Q2: 161,658 shares 161,658$38.5M3.13%-10,163Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 252,831 shares; 2025Q2: 389,433 shares; 2025Q3: 387,255 shares; 2025Q4: 376,227 shares; 2026Q1: 272,232 shares; 2026Q2: 225,238 shares 225,238$38.3M3.11%-46,994Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,863 shares; 2024Q4: 51,508 shares; 2025Q1: 51,084 shares; 2025Q2: 50,981 shares; 2025Q3: 42,855 shares; 2025Q4: 40,352 shares; 2026Q1: 112,184 shares; 2026Q2: 101,048 shares 101,048$38.2M3.1%-11,136Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 765,718 shares; 2024Q4: 717,210 shares; 2025Q1: 683,279 shares; 2025Q2: 660,083 shares; 2025Q3: 655,374 shares; 2025Q4: 637,915 shares; 2026Q1: 574,944 shares; 2026Q2: 526,933 shares 526,933$38M3.09%-48,011Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,173 shares; 2024Q4: 129,733 shares; 2025Q1: 117,285 shares; 2025Q2: 118,093 shares; 2025Q3: 117,681 shares; 2025Q4: 114,484 shares; 2026Q1: 79,691 shares; 2026Q2: 80,839 shares 80,839$32.1M2.61%+1,148Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 201,632 shares 201,632$29.9M2.43%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 345,750 shares; 2025Q1: 488,978 shares; 2025Q2: 489,936 shares; 2025Q3: 486,768 shares; 2025Q4: 472,172 shares; 2026Q1: 585,464 shares; 2026Q2: 414,675 shares 414,675$28.9M2.35%-170,789Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,057 shares; 2024Q4: 15,978 shares; 2025Q1: 16,071 shares; 2025Q2: 16,086 shares; 2025Q3: 16,098 shares; 2025Q4: 15,962 shares; 2026Q1: 14,251 shares; 2026Q2: 13,642 shares 13,642$14.5M1.18%-609Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 97,081 shares; 2025Q3: 115,276 shares; 2025Q4: 234,618 shares; 2026Q1: 130,697 shares; 2026Q2: 135,571 shares 135,571$13.6M1.11%+4,874Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,679 shares; 2024Q4: 48,522 shares; 2025Q1: 48,325 shares; 2025Q2: 48,563 shares; 2025Q3: 49,245 shares; 2025Q4: 49,255 shares; 2026Q1: 45,677 shares; 2026Q2: 46,137 shares 46,137$13.4M1.09%+460Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,286 shares; 2024Q4: 2,935 shares; 2025Q1: 2,841 shares; 2025Q2: 2,683 shares; 2025Q3: 2,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,760 shares; 2026Q1: 6,351 shares; 2026Q2: 15,417 shares 15,417$11.5M0.94%+9,066Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,469 shares; 2024Q4: 30,216 shares; 2025Q1: 30,250 shares; 2025Q2: 35,530 shares; 2025Q3: 34,937 shares; 2025Q4: 33,274 shares; 2026Q1: 29,929 shares; 2026Q2: 29,817 shares 29,817$9.76M0.79%-112Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,083 shares; 2024Q4: 66,949 shares; 2025Q1: 67,388 shares; 2025Q2: 66,992 shares; 2025Q3: 66,073 shares; 2025Q4: 65,138 shares; 2026Q1: 59,859 shares; 2026Q2: 59,039 shares 59,039$8.63M0.7%-820Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,155,510 shares; 2024Q4: 1,078,575 shares; 2025Q1: 999,362 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010,087 shares; 2025Q3: 993,794 shares; 2025Q4: 957,291 shares; 2026Q1: 128,688 shares; 2026Q2: 125,132 shares 125,132$7.56M0.61%-3,556Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,159 shares; 2024Q4: 22,846 shares; 2025Q1: 22,829 shares; 2025Q2: 22,713 shares; 2025Q3: 22,682 shares; 2025Q4: 21,811 shares; 2026Q1: 20,061 shares; 2026Q2: 21,036 shares 21,036$7.12M0.58%+975Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,530 shares; 2025Q2: 6,705 shares; 2025Q3: 6,674 shares; 2025Q4: 6,594 shares; 2026Q1: 6,657 shares; 2026Q2: 6,759 shares 6,759$6.84M0.56%+102Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,500 shares; 2024Q4: 26,651 shares; 2025Q1: 27,686 shares; 2025Q2: 28,018 shares; 2025Q3: 28,017 shares; 2025Q4: 27,797 shares; 2026Q1: 25,899 shares; 2026Q2: 25,662 shares 25,662$6.52M0.53%-237Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,667 shares; 2025Q3: 13,836 shares; 2025Q4: 13,920 shares; 2026Q1: 12,902 shares; 2026Q2: 18,746 shares 18,746$6.43M0.52%+5,844Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,141 shares; 2024Q4: 39,367 shares; 2025Q1: 39,708 shares; 2025Q2: 39,971 shares; 2025Q3: 40,426 shares; 2025Q4: 49,028 shares; 2026Q1: 46,678 shares; 2026Q2: 43,763 shares 43,763$6.42M0.52%-2,915Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,872 shares; 2024Q4: 6,850 shares; 2025Q1: 6,876 shares; 2025Q2: 6,871 shares; 2025Q3: 6,849 shares; 2025Q4: 6,820 shares; 2026Q1: 6,056 shares; 2026Q2: 6,028 shares 6,028$5.8M0.47%-28Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,221 shares; 2024Q4: 27,266 shares; 2025Q1: 27,397 shares; 2025Q2: 27,355 shares; 2025Q3: 27,478 shares; 2025Q4: 27,575 shares; 2026Q1: 25,914 shares; 2026Q2: 25,623 shares 25,623$5.71M0.46%-291Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,361 shares; 2024Q4: 42,730 shares; 2025Q1: 46,329 shares; 2025Q2: 47,973 shares; 2025Q3: 48,094 shares; 2025Q4: 47,793 shares; 2026Q1: 44,020 shares; 2026Q2: 44,059 shares 44,059$5.66M0.46%+39Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,751 shares; 2024Q4: 72,510 shares; 2025Q1: 73,332 shares; 2025Q2: 73,277 shares; 2025Q3: 74,169 shares; 2025Q4: 73,973 shares; 2026Q1: 68,645 shares; 2026Q2: 68,054 shares 68,054$5.53M0.45%-591Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,152 shares; 2024Q4: 34,351 shares; 2025Q1: 34,740 shares; 2025Q2: 35,425 shares; 2025Q3: 34,791 shares; 2025Q4: 34,565 shares; 2026Q1: 32,922 shares; 2026Q2: 32,632 shares 32,632$5.41M0.44%-290Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,902 shares; 2026Q2: 103,276 shares 103,276$5.26M0.43%+64,374Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,496 shares; 2024Q4: 31,630 shares; 2025Q1: 31,915 shares; 2025Q2: 31,390 shares; 2025Q3: 31,226 shares; 2025Q4: 31,061 shares; 2026Q1: 29,077 shares; 2026Q2: 27,281 shares 27,281$5.04M0.41%-1,796Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,660 shares; 2024Q4: 14,687 shares; 2025Q1: 14,804 shares; 2025Q2: 14,881 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 15,131 shares; 2026Q1: 14,408 shares; 2026Q2: 13,449 shares 13,449$4.74M0.39%-959Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,023 shares; 2024Q4: 10,967 shares; 2025Q1: 10,964 shares; 2025Q2: 14,542 shares; 2025Q3: 14,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,826 shares; 2026Q1: 10,308 shares; 2026Q2: 11,253 shares 11,253$4.68M0.38%+945Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,960 shares; 2024Q4: 17,054 shares; 2025Q1: 17,232 shares; 2025Q2: 17,261 shares; 2025Q3: 17,527 shares; 2025Q4: 17,681 shares; 2026Q1: 16,594 shares; 2026Q2: 16,753 shares 16,753$4.53M0.37%+159Timeline
FFLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,772 shares; 2026Q2: 76,760 shares 76,760$4.52M0.37%+45,988Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,094 shares; 2025Q4: 22,004 shares; 2026Q1: 19,918 shares; 2026Q2: 19,986 shares 19,986$4.41M0.36%+68Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,224 shares; 2026Q2: 50,355 shares 50,355$4.22M0.34%+35,131Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,311 shares; 2024Q4: 1,858 shares; 2025Q1: 2,189 shares; 2025Q2: 2,462 shares; 2025Q3: 2,549 shares; 2025Q4: 4,056 shares; 2026Q1: 4,025 shares; 2026Q2: 4,968 shares 4,968$3.41M0.28%+943Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,346 shares; 2024Q4: 36,550 shares; 2025Q1: 36,776 shares; 2025Q2: 36,589 shares; 2025Q3: 36,597 shares; 2025Q4: 35,613 shares; 2026Q1: 32,231 shares; 2026Q2: 33,210 shares 33,210$3.27M0.27%+979Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,475 shares; 2024Q4: 79,533 shares; 2025Q1: 82,370 shares; 2025Q2: 82,806 shares; 2025Q3: 81,058 shares; 2025Q4: 76,537 shares; 2026Q1: 72,170 shares; 2026Q2: 75,721 shares 75,721$3.21M0.26%+3,551Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,606 shares; 2026Q2: 21,938 shares 21,938$3.02M0.25%+15,332Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,229 shares; 2024Q4: 8,476 shares; 2025Q1: 8,816 shares; 2025Q2: 8,250 shares; 2025Q3: 8,157 shares; 2025Q4: 8,235 shares; 2026Q1: 15,946 shares; 2026Q2: 39,100 shares 39,100$3.02M0.25%+23,154Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,877 shares; 2026Q2: 34,211 shares 34,211$1.71M0.14%+20,334Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,992 shares; 2026Q2: 15,497 shares 15,497$1.53M0.12%+5,505Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,628 shares; 2024Q4: 7,727 shares; 2025Q1: 10,323 shares; 2025Q2: 11,856 shares; 2025Q3: 13,105 shares; 2025Q4: 13,313 shares; 2026Q1: 15,143 shares; 2026Q2: 15,157 shares 15,157$1.46M0.12%+14Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,472 shares; 2024Q4: 20,472 shares; 2025Q1: 18,072 shares; 2025Q2: 18,072 shares; 2025Q3: 16,572 shares; 2025Q4: 16,572 shares; 2026Q1: 15,822 shares; 2026Q2: 15,822 shares 15,822$1.43M0.12%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,936 shares; 2024Q4: 9,936 shares; 2025Q1: 8,536 shares; 2025Q2: 8,536 shares; 2025Q3: 8,536 shares; 2025Q4: 8,536 shares; 2026Q1: 8,524 shares; 2026Q2: 8,324 shares 8,324$1.35M0.11%-200Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,213 shares; 2024Q4: 49,850 shares; 2025Q1: 51,564 shares; 2025Q2: 47,547 shares; 2025Q3: 16,074 shares; 2025Q4: 16,074 shares; 2026Q1: 16,074 shares; 2026Q2: 16,074 shares 16,074$1.34M0.11%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,422 shares; 2024Q4: 14,395 shares; 2025Q1: 14,395 shares; 2025Q2: 14,395 shares; 2025Q3: 14,021 shares; 2025Q4: 14,021 shares; 2026Q1: 14,021 shares; 2026Q2: 13,999 shares 13,999$1.21M0.1%-22Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,731 shares; 2025Q2: 16,799 shares; 2025Q3: 16,712 shares; 2025Q4: 14,886 shares; 2026Q1: 13,517 shares; 2026Q2: 5,992 shares 5,992$939K0.08%-7,525Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,643 shares; 2025Q2: 2,612 shares; 2025Q3: 2,612 shares; 2025Q4: 2,612 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares; 2026Q2: 2,502 shares 2,502$758K0.06%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,318 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488$745K0.06%+78Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$733K0.06%0Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$672K0.05%0Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,765 shares 12,765$669K0.05%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,157 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,213 shares; 2025Q3: 1,213 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares; 2026Q1: 1,797 shares; 2026Q2: 1,869 shares 1,869$668K0.05%+72Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,907 shares; 2024Q4: 2,907 shares; 2025Q1: 2,907 shares; 2025Q2: 2,907 shares; 2025Q3: 2,907 shares; 2025Q4: 2,907 shares; 2026Q1: 2,907 shares; 2026Q2: 2,907 shares 2,907$660K0.05%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,516 shares; 2024Q4: 61,315 shares; 2025Q1: 49,074 shares; 2025Q2: 17,066 shares; 2025Q3: 17,039 shares; 2025Q4: 19,159 shares; 2026Q1: 19,159 shares; 2026Q2: 18,684 shares 18,684$650K0.05%-475Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,854 shares; 2024Q4: 64,024 shares; 2025Q1: 65,685 shares; 2025Q2: 67,467 shares; 2025Q3: 29,180 shares; 2025Q4: 24,009 shares; 2026Q1: 23,656 shares; 2026Q2: 23,656 shares 23,656$647K0.05%0Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,582 shares 4,582$626K0.05%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 502 shares; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 452 shares; 2025Q2: 452 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 452 shares; 2026Q1: 452 shares; 2026Q2: 452 shares 452$512K0.04%0Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,482 shares; 2025Q3: 2,017 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,636 shares; 2026Q2: 3,611 shares 3,611$463K0.04%-25Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,074 shares; 2024Q4: 939 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,121 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares; 2025Q4: 838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,172 shares; 2026Q2: 1,164 shares 1,164$429K0.03%-8Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares; 2026Q2: 2,089 shares 2,089$418K0.03%+124Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,995 shares; 2025Q2: 6,646 shares; 2025Q3: 6,792 shares; 2025Q4: 7,407 shares; 2026Q1: 7,682 shares; 2026Q2: 7,440 shares 7,440$396K0.03%-242Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,229 shares; 2024Q4: 2,229 shares; 2025Q1: 2,192 shares; 2025Q2: 2,267 shares; 2025Q3: 2,365 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares; 2026Q1: 1,790 shares; 2026Q2: 1,608 shares 1,608$383K0.03%-182Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,699 shares; 2024Q4: 1,699 shares; 2025Q1: 1,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,699 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 1,699 shares; 2026Q2: 1,699 shares 1,699$380K0.03%0Timeline
MUNYVANGUARD NY TAX FREE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,461 shares 3,461$360K0.03%newTimeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,588 shares; 2025Q1: 2,588 shares; 2025Q2: 2,588 shares; 2025Q3: 2,588 shares; 2025Q4: 2,588 shares; 2026Q1: 2,588 shares; 2026Q2: 2,388 shares 2,388$347K0.03%-200Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,010 shares; 2024Q4: 1,491 shares; 2025Q1: 1,138 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 877 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138 shares 1,138$342K0.03%+104Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,043 shares; 2024Q4: 7,043 shares; 2025Q1: 7,043 shares; 2025Q2: 7,043 shares; 2025Q3: 6,923 shares; 2025Q4: 5,923 shares; 2026Q1: 5,860 shares; 2026Q2: 5,860 shares 5,860$339K0.03%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,861 shares; 2024Q4: 17,510 shares; 2025Q1: 16,885 shares; 2025Q2: 16,772 shares; 2025Q3: 16,772 shares; 2025Q4: 17,772 shares; 2026Q1: 16,720 shares; 2026Q2: 16,320 shares 16,320$338K0.03%-400Timeline
LSBKLAKE SHORE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,116 shares; 2026Q2: 18,218 shares 18,218$324K0.03%+102Timeline
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,143 shares; 2025Q2: 4,143 shares; 2025Q3: 4,143 shares; 2025Q4: 4,143 shares; 2026Q1: 4,139 shares; 2026Q2: 4,130 shares 4,130$311K0.03%-9Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 593 shares 593$287K0.02%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 287 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 287 shares; 2026Q1: 287 shares; 2026Q2: 287 shares 287$281K0.02%0Timeline
LVMUYLVMH MOET HENNESSY-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,359 shares; 2025Q1: 2,359 shares; 2025Q2: 2,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,359 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359 shares; 2026Q2: 2,359 shares 2,359$261K0.02%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,411 shares 3,411$243K0.02%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,502 shares; 2024Q4: 75,668 shares; 2025Q1: 82,377 shares; 2025Q2: 4,766 shares; 2025Q3: 4,737 shares; 2025Q4: 4,818 shares; 2026Q1: 4,818 shares; 2026Q2: 4,818 shares 4,818$240K0.02%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 710 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$231K0.02%0Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 978 shares 978$216K0.02%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 730 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 745 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 753 shares 753$212K0.02%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,479 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,279 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,279 shares 1,279$208K0.02%newTimeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,146 shares; 2024Q4: 4,146 shares; 2025Q1: 3,646 shares; 2025Q2: 3,646 shares; 2025Q3: 3,646 shares; 2025Q4: 3,646 shares; 2026Q1: 3,646 shares; 2026Q2: 3,646 shares 3,646$201K0.02%0Timeline
GANXGAIN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares; 2026Q1: 15,400 shares; 2026Q2: 15,400 shares 15,400$31.3K<0.01%0Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,131 shares 10,131$19.5K<0.01%newTimeline
NAUFFNEVGOLD CORP NEW COM (CA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$14.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO172,035$37.3Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC72,194$30.7Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC5,512$23.2Mshares
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FD11,507$871Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP4,622$784Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,958$443Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,508$296Kshares
LQDISHARES TR2,500$272Kshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC442$217Kshares
INTUINTUIT497$215Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001556245-26-000004 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001556245-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-16-000008 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001556245-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set