Skip to content

Salvus Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1809236, RED BANK, NJ

Salvus Wealth Management, LLC reported $178,848,427 across 136 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001809236-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$179M
Holdings
136
Top 10 weight
33.74%
New
12
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ITOTnew+10,996$1.63M
ULnew+15,097$987K
BNadded+20,392$936K
UNHnew+2,478$818K
CMInew+1,111$567K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVexited-31,424-$4.05M
ASTSreduced-17,697-$1.29M
WSCexited-49,200-$1.04M
UNILEVER PLCexited-16,380-$971K
GOOGreduced-2,296-$720K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001809236-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $178,848,427, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,992 shares; 2024Q4: 17,825 shares; 2025Q1: 17,874 shares; 2025Q2: 16,776 shares; 2025Q3: 16,635 shares; 2025Q4: 16,809 shares 16,809$8.45M4.72%+174Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,818 shares; 2024Q4: 74,433 shares; 2025Q1: 74,798 shares; 2025Q2: 73,307 shares; 2025Q3: 72,349 shares; 2025Q4: 73,041 shares 73,041$7.3M4.08%+692Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,152 shares; 2024Q4: 108,577 shares; 2025Q1: 108,759 shares; 2025Q2: 106,776 shares; 2025Q3: 103,703 shares; 2025Q4: 86,006 shares 86,006$6.25M3.49%-17,697Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,195 shares; 2024Q4: 39,115 shares; 2025Q1: 37,870 shares; 2025Q2: 22,490 shares; 2025Q3: 21,456 shares; 2025Q4: 19,160 shares 19,160$6.01M3.36%-2,296Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,693 shares; 2024Q4: 26,731 shares; 2025Q1: 24,618 shares; 2025Q2: 23,172 shares; 2025Q3: 21,779 shares; 2025Q4: 20,749 shares 20,749$5.64M3.15%-1,030Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,625 shares; 2024Q4: 25,487 shares; 2025Q1: 25,059 shares; 2025Q2: 24,491 shares; 2025Q3: 24,200 shares; 2025Q4: 24,395 shares 24,395$5.56M3.11%+195Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,330 shares; 2024Q4: 42,168 shares; 2025Q1: 49,005 shares; 2025Q2: 53,681 shares; 2025Q3: 53,241 shares; 2025Q4: 53,581 shares 53,581$5.5M3.08%+340Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,325 shares; 2024Q4: 77,060 shares; 2025Q1: 77,048 shares; 2025Q2: 74,351 shares; 2025Q3: 59,230 shares; 2025Q4: 59,465 shares 59,465$5.31M2.97%+235Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,521 shares; 2024Q4: 19,468 shares; 2025Q1: 19,813 shares; 2025Q2: 19,525 shares; 2025Q3: 19,423 shares; 2025Q4: 19,548 shares 19,548$5.3M2.96%+125Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,322 shares; 2024Q4: 952 shares; 2025Q1: 961 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares 940$5.03M2.81%+7Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,139 shares; 2025Q2: 17,545 shares; 2025Q3: 17,446 shares; 2025Q4: 17,526 shares 17,526$4.55M2.54%+80Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,802 shares; 2024Q4: 18,596 shares; 2025Q1: 19,214 shares; 2025Q2: 19,550 shares; 2025Q3: 23,385 shares; 2025Q4: 24,205 shares 24,205$4.51M2.52%+820Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,535 shares; 2024Q4: 9,134 shares; 2025Q1: 9,161 shares; 2025Q2: 9,087 shares; 2025Q3: 9,201 shares; 2025Q4: 9,297 shares 9,297$4.5M2.51%+96Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,825 shares; 2024Q4: 20,662 shares; 2025Q1: 16,578 shares; 2025Q2: 16,370 shares; 2025Q3: 12,018 shares; 2025Q4: 12,083 shares 12,083$4.47M2.5%+65Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,263 shares; 2024Q4: 33,803 shares; 2025Q1: 47,910 shares; 2025Q2: 54,109 shares; 2025Q3: 53,869 shares; 2025Q4: 54,584 shares 54,584$3.32M1.86%+715Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,016 shares; 2024Q4: 33,016 shares; 2025Q1: 33,016 shares; 2025Q2: 31,459 shares; 2025Q3: 31,171 shares; 2025Q4: 31,178 shares 31,178$3.26M1.83%+7Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,539 shares; 2024Q4: 13,495 shares; 2025Q1: 13,699 shares; 2025Q2: 13,559 shares; 2025Q3: 13,593 shares; 2025Q4: 13,733 shares 13,733$3.19M1.79%+140Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,512 shares; 2024Q4: 42,071 shares; 2025Q1: 42,149 shares; 2025Q2: 41,391 shares; 2025Q3: 40,032 shares; 2025Q4: 60,424 shares 60,424$2.77M1.55%+20,392Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,464 shares; 2025Q2: 24,625 shares; 2025Q3: 19,871 shares; 2025Q4: 19,951 shares 19,951$2.61M1.46%+80Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338 shares; 2024Q4: 336 shares; 2025Q1: 338 shares; 2025Q2: 333 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 335 shares 335$2.44M1.37%+5Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,777 shares; 2024Q4: 5,718 shares; 2025Q1: 6,876 shares; 2025Q2: 6,775 shares; 2025Q3: 6,584 shares; 2025Q4: 6,774 shares 6,774$2.39M1.34%+190Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,144 shares; 2024Q4: 1,132 shares; 2025Q1: 1,134 shares; 2025Q2: 1,114 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085 shares 1,085$2.33M1.3%+10Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,093 shares; 2024Q4: 9,013 shares; 2025Q1: 9,032 shares; 2025Q2: 8,868 shares; 2025Q3: 8,527 shares; 2025Q4: 8,688 shares 8,688$2.23M1.25%+161Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,251 shares; 2024Q4: 18,110 shares; 2025Q1: 17,808 shares; 2025Q2: 17,507 shares; 2025Q3: 11,599 shares; 2025Q4: 11,518 shares 11,518$2.2M1.23%-81Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,827 shares; 2024Q4: 10,961 shares; 2025Q1: 11,120 shares; 2025Q2: 9,531 shares; 2025Q3: 8,690 shares; 2025Q4: 9,388 shares 9,388$2.17M1.21%+698Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,389 shares; 2024Q4: 1,670 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,890 shares; 2025Q3: 1,835 shares; 2025Q4: 1,902 shares 1,902$2.04M1.14%+67Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,627 shares; 2024Q4: 36,559 shares; 2025Q1: 27,748 shares; 2025Q2: 27,450 shares; 2025Q3: 27,550 shares; 2025Q4: 27,890 shares 27,890$1.92M1.07%+340Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,438 shares; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,428 shares; 2025Q2: 21,060 shares; 2025Q3: 20,493 shares; 2025Q4: 20,326 shares 20,326$1.85M1.04%-167Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,702 shares; 2024Q4: 4,261 shares; 2025Q1: 4,929 shares; 2025Q2: 5,863 shares; 2025Q3: 6,067 shares; 2025Q4: 6,187 shares 6,187$1.79M1%+120Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares 1,666$1.78M1%+35Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,499 shares; 2024Q4: 6,298 shares; 2025Q1: 7,391 shares; 2025Q2: 7,452 shares; 2025Q3: 7,864 shares; 2025Q4: 8,006 shares 8,006$1.66M0.93%+142Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,686 shares; 2025Q2: 17,720 shares; 2025Q3: 18,345 shares; 2025Q4: 18,834 shares 18,834$1.65M0.92%+489Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,996 shares 10,996$1.63M0.91%newTimeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,842 shares; 2024Q4: 14,992 shares; 2025Q1: 15,732 shares; 2025Q2: 14,898 shares; 2025Q3: 13,281 shares; 2025Q4: 14,666 shares 14,666$1.47M0.82%+1,385Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,979 shares; 2024Q4: 6,019 shares; 2025Q1: 6,130 shares; 2025Q2: 7,830 shares; 2025Q3: 8,213 shares; 2025Q4: 8,509 shares 8,509$1.3M0.73%+296Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,638 shares; 2024Q4: 11,683 shares; 2025Q1: 11,848 shares; 2025Q2: 11,713 shares; 2025Q3: 11,748 shares; 2025Q4: 11,983 shares 11,983$1.26M0.71%+235Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,114 shares; 2024Q4: 21,989 shares; 2025Q1: 18,174 shares; 2025Q2: 17,746 shares; 2025Q3: 17,330 shares; 2025Q4: 15,953 shares 15,953$1.23M0.69%-1,377Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,726 shares; 2024Q4: 8,773 shares; 2025Q1: 8,880 shares; 2025Q2: 7,382 shares; 2025Q3: 7,355 shares; 2025Q4: 7,487 shares 7,487$1.2M0.67%+132Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,782 shares; 2024Q4: 3,826 shares; 2025Q1: 3,879 shares; 2025Q2: 4,717 shares; 2025Q3: 4,661 shares; 2025Q4: 4,809 shares 4,809$1.19M0.66%+148Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,880 shares; 2024Q4: 4,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,615 shares; 2025Q2: 5,565 shares; 2025Q3: 5,535 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares 5,665$1.17M0.66%+130Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,000 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 69,500 shares; 2025Q2: 69,500 shares; 2025Q3: 69,500 shares; 2025Q4: 69,500 shares 69,500$1.16M0.65%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,063 shares; 2024Q4: 6,083 shares; 2025Q1: 6,367 shares; 2025Q2: 6,345 shares; 2025Q3: 6,823 shares; 2025Q4: 6,929 shares 6,929$1.13M0.63%+106Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,018 shares; 2025Q4: 3,264 shares 3,264$1.13M0.63%+246Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,463 shares; 2024Q4: 7,542 shares; 2025Q1: 7,791 shares; 2025Q2: 7,721 shares; 2025Q3: 7,564 shares; 2025Q4: 6,174 shares 6,174$1.08M0.61%-1,390Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,413 shares; 2024Q4: 4,847 shares; 2025Q1: 5,896 shares; 2025Q2: 6,139 shares; 2025Q3: 5,261 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510 shares 5,510$1.07M0.6%+249Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,277 shares; 2024Q4: 13,322 shares; 2025Q1: 6,367 shares; 2025Q2: 6,239 shares; 2025Q3: 6,244 shares; 2025Q4: 6,301 shares 6,301$1.07M0.6%+57Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,072 shares; 2024Q4: 7,094 shares; 2025Q1: 9,683 shares; 2025Q2: 11,586 shares; 2025Q3: 11,897 shares; 2025Q4: 12,349 shares 12,349$1.04M0.58%+452Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,054 shares; 2025Q1: 4,492 shares; 2025Q2: 4,413 shares; 2025Q3: 4,399 shares; 2025Q4: 4,483 shares 4,483$1.02M0.57%+84Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,176 shares; 2024Q4: 3,241 shares; 2025Q1: 3,293 shares; 2025Q2: 3,296 shares; 2025Q3: 2,749 shares; 2025Q4: 2,904 shares 2,904$1.02M0.57%+155Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,316 shares; 2024Q4: 10,290 shares; 2025Q1: 12,679 shares; 2025Q2: 16,774 shares; 2025Q3: 16,707 shares; 2025Q4: 17,029 shares 17,029$998K0.56%+322Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,097 shares 15,097$987K0.55%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,688 shares; 2024Q4: 14,741 shares; 2025Q1: 15,362 shares; 2025Q2: 15,258 shares; 2025Q3: 16,161 shares; 2025Q4: 16,491 shares 16,491$951K0.53%+330Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,862 shares; 2024Q4: 3,872 shares; 2025Q1: 3,910 shares; 2025Q2: 3,842 shares; 2025Q3: 3,825 shares; 2025Q4: 3,882 shares 3,882$936K0.52%+57Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,352 shares; 2024Q4: 4,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,421 shares; 2025Q2: 5,296 shares; 2025Q3: 5,274 shares; 2025Q4: 5,375 shares 5,375$933K0.52%+101Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,993 shares; 2024Q4: 2,542 shares; 2025Q1: 3,348 shares; 2025Q2: 3,416 shares; 2025Q3: 3,312 shares; 2025Q4: 3,336 shares 3,336$919K0.51%+24Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,546 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,595 shares; 2025Q2: 1,584 shares; 2025Q3: 1,524 shares; 2025Q4: 1,609 shares 1,609$919K0.51%+85Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,585 shares; 2025Q1: 6,748 shares; 2025Q2: 6,721 shares; 2025Q3: 5,984 shares; 2025Q4: 5,463 shares 5,463$879K0.49%-521Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,136 shares; 2024Q4: 7,181 shares; 2025Q1: 7,298 shares; 2025Q2: 7,251 shares; 2025Q3: 7,664 shares; 2025Q4: 7,773 shares 7,773$872K0.49%+109Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,548 shares; 2024Q4: 8,751 shares; 2025Q1: 7,007 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,627 shares; 2025Q4: 21,234 shares 21,234$865K0.48%+12,607Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,069 shares; 2024Q4: 835 shares; 2025Q1: 848 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,478 shares 2,478$818K0.46%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,924 shares; 2024Q4: 7,906 shares; 2025Q1: 8,076 shares; 2025Q2: 8,051 shares; 2025Q3: 8,087 shares; 2025Q4: 8,197 shares 8,197$787K0.44%+110Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,329 shares; 2025Q1: 1,349 shares; 2025Q2: 1,329 shares; 2025Q3: 1,323 shares; 2025Q4: 1,343 shares 1,343$766K0.43%+20Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,883 shares; 2024Q4: 8,859 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,615 shares; 2025Q3: 17,544 shares; 2025Q4: 17,763 shares 17,763$713K0.4%+219Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,275 shares; 2025Q4: 9,625 shares 9,625$707K0.4%+350Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,860 shares; 2024Q4: 9,777 shares; 2025Q1: 9,791 shares; 2025Q2: 9,640 shares; 2025Q3: 9,253 shares; 2025Q4: 6,101 shares 6,101$694K0.39%-3,152Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134 shares; 2024Q4: 995 shares; 2025Q1: 1,145 shares; 2025Q2: 990 shares; 2025Q3: 993 shares; 2025Q4: 1,030 shares 1,030$680K0.38%+37Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,364 shares; 2024Q4: 2,349 shares; 2025Q1: 2,369 shares; 2025Q2: 2,321 shares; 2025Q3: 2,326 shares; 2025Q4: 2,341 shares 2,341$679K0.38%+15Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,138 shares; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 709 shares; 2025Q2: 789 shares; 2025Q3: 846 shares; 2025Q4: 4,090 shares 4,090$627K0.35%+3,244Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,916 shares; 2024Q4: 19,031 shares; 2025Q1: 19,206 shares; 2025Q2: 18,103 shares; 2025Q3: 17,150 shares; 2025Q4: 12,688 shares 12,688$607K0.34%-4,462Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,111 shares 1,111$567K0.32%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,239 shares; 2024Q4: 3,177 shares; 2025Q1: 3,977 shares; 2025Q2: 4,005 shares; 2025Q3: 4,267 shares; 2025Q4: 4,439 shares 4,439$559K0.31%+172Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,656 shares; 2025Q1: 2,926 shares; 2025Q2: 2,916 shares; 2025Q3: 2,936 shares; 2025Q4: 3,047 shares 3,047$554K0.31%+111Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,876 shares; 2025Q2: 11,401 shares; 2025Q3: 14,765 shares; 2025Q4: 14,922 shares 14,922$551K0.31%+157Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,052 shares; 2024Q4: 17,054 shares; 2025Q1: 17,056 shares; 2025Q2: 17,058 shares; 2025Q3: 17,061 shares; 2025Q4: 17,063 shares 17,063$547K0.31%+2Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: 1,948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,964 shares; 2025Q4: 2,760 shares 2,760$538K0.3%+796Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,660 shares; 2024Q4: 10,547 shares; 2025Q1: 10,565 shares; 2025Q2: 10,374 shares; 2025Q3: 9,869 shares; 2025Q4: 9,935 shares 9,935$520K0.29%+66Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 781 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 824 shares; 2025Q2: 819 shares; 2025Q3: 867 shares; 2025Q4: 904 shares 904$519K0.29%+37Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,608 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,645 shares 1,645$513K0.29%+45Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,541 shares; 2025Q4: 5,741 shares 5,741$502K0.28%+200Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,157 shares; 2024Q4: 1,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486 shares 1,486$500K0.28%+24Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,451 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,361 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares 1,566$490K0.27%+205Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 5,616 shares; 2025Q2: 5,621 shares; 2025Q3: 5,671 shares; 2025Q4: 5,976 shares 5,976$490K0.27%+305Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,146 shares; 2024Q4: 8,141 shares; 2025Q1: 8,286 shares; 2025Q2: 8,562 shares; 2025Q3: 8,493 shares; 2025Q4: 7,120 shares 7,120$477K0.27%-1,373Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,287 shares 3,287$471K0.26%newTimeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 613 shares; 2025Q3: 659 shares; 2025Q4: 696 shares 696$471K0.26%+37Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,926 shares; 2024Q4: 3,956 shares; 2025Q1: 4,046 shares; 2025Q2: 4,073 shares; 2025Q3: 4,081 shares; 2025Q4: 4,306 shares 4,306$452K0.25%+225Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,425 shares; 2024Q4: 12,537 shares; 2025Q1: 3,151 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 4,016 shares; 2025Q4: 4,221 shares 4,221$444K0.25%+205Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,641 shares; 2024Q4: 4,409 shares; 2025Q1: 4,843 shares; 2025Q2: 4,759 shares; 2025Q3: 4,735 shares; 2025Q4: 4,917 shares 4,917$437K0.24%+182Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,175 shares; 2025Q3: 3,195 shares; 2025Q4: 3,289 shares 3,289$437K0.24%+94Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,401 shares; 2024Q4: 1,434 shares; 2025Q1: 1,456 shares; 2025Q2: 1,431 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,576 shares 1,576$423K0.24%+76Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,471 shares; 2024Q4: 4,551 shares; 2025Q1: 4,835 shares; 2025Q2: 4,948 shares; 2025Q3: 5,830 shares; 2025Q4: 5,955 shares 5,955$416K0.23%+125Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,322 shares; 2024Q4: 1,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,646 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688 shares; 2025Q3: 2,006 shares; 2025Q4: 2,051 shares 2,051$413K0.23%+45Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 724 shares 724$410K0.23%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,913 shares; 2024Q4: 5,047 shares; 2025Q1: 5,183 shares; 2025Q2: 5,113 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 3,269 shares 3,269$410K0.23%-1,078Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,181 shares; 2024Q4: 1,213 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,511 shares; 2025Q3: 1,085 shares; 2025Q4: 1,157 shares 1,157$405K0.23%+72Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,955 shares; 2024Q4: 28,665 shares; 2025Q1: 28,728 shares; 2025Q2: 28,202 shares; 2025Q3: 26,873 shares; 2025Q4: 18,368 shares 18,368$396K0.22%-8,505Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,045 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,163 shares 1,163$353K0.2%+157Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,134 shares; 2025Q4: 4,241 shares 4,241$348K0.19%+107Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,952 shares; 2024Q4: 10,765 shares; 2025Q1: 11,124 shares; 2025Q2: 11,405 shares; 2025Q3: 13,585 shares; 2025Q4: 13,915 shares 13,915$346K0.19%+330Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,377 shares; 2024Q4: 3,461 shares; 2025Q1: 3,524 shares; 2025Q2: 3,467 shares; 2025Q3: 2,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,536 shares 2,536$344K0.19%+117Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,390 shares; 2025Q4: 4,625 shares 4,625$341K0.19%+235Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,018 shares; 2024Q4: 2,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,264 shares; 2025Q2: 2,335 shares; 2025Q3: 2,826 shares; 2025Q4: 2,892 shares 2,892$339K0.19%+66Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 654 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares 699$328K0.18%+45Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 866 shares; 2024Q4: 881 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 388 shares; 2025Q3: 397 shares; 2025Q4: 465 shares 465$317K0.18%+68Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,039 shares; 2024Q4: 3,997 shares; 2025Q1: 4,004 shares; 2025Q2: 3,931 shares; 2025Q3: 3,742 shares; 2025Q4: 2,318 shares 2,318$316K0.18%-1,424Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,053 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares 3,291$314K0.18%+238Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,617 shares; 2024Q4: 18,625 shares; 2025Q1: 18,632 shares; 2025Q2: 18,640 shares; 2025Q3: 18,648 shares; 2025Q4: 18,657 shares 18,657$308K0.17%+9Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 511 shares; 2025Q1: 459 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 491 shares; 2025Q4: 495 shares 495$304K0.17%+4Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,291 shares; 2025Q2: 5,554 shares; 2025Q3: 6,867 shares; 2025Q4: 7,077 shares 7,077$288K0.16%+210Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 378 shares; 2025Q4: 429 shares 429$284K0.16%+51Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,595 shares 1,595$284K0.16%+110Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 797 shares; 2025Q4: 411 shares 411$277K0.15%-386Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 926 shares 926$272K0.15%0Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 611 shares 611$271K0.15%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 888 shares; 2025Q2: 878 shares; 2025Q3: 888 shares; 2025Q4: 933 shares 933$255K0.14%+45Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,405 shares; 2024Q4: 14,041 shares; 2025Q1: 14,103 shares; 2025Q2: 13,869 shares; 2025Q3: 13,225 shares; 2025Q4: 6,510 shares 6,510$252K0.14%-6,715Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,254 shares; 2024Q4: 12,572 shares; 2025Q1: 19,754 shares; 2025Q2: 18,776 shares; 2025Q3: 2,543 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$247K0.14%+157Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 850 shares 850$243K0.14%newTimeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,136 shares; 2024Q4: 2,114 shares; 2025Q1: 2,117 shares; 2025Q2: 2,078 shares; 2025Q3: 1,977 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares 1,347$241K0.13%-630Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,060 shares; 2025Q2: 6,020 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 6,410 shares 6,410$240K0.13%+350Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 3,319 shares; 2025Q4: 3,467 shares 3,467$233K0.13%+148Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 463 shares; 2025Q4: 479 shares 479$227K0.13%+16Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,180 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,233 shares; 2025Q3: 1,320 shares; 2025Q4: 1,422 shares 1,422$227K0.13%+102Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,100 shares; 2024Q4: 19,892 shares; 2025Q1: 19,925 shares; 2025Q2: 19,565 shares; 2025Q3: 18,629 shares; 2025Q4: 19,067 shares 19,067$220K0.12%+438Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 680 shares 680$219K0.12%newTimeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,795 shares; 2024Q4: 1,795 shares; 2025Q1: 1,795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,795 shares; 2025Q4: 1,795 shares 1,795$218K0.12%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,942 shares 1,942$216K0.12%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,521 shares; 2025Q4: 2,644 shares 2,644$216K0.12%+123Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,020 shares; 2025Q1: 15,020 shares; 2025Q2: 15,020 shares; 2025Q3: 27,220 shares; 2025Q4: 30,935 shares 30,935$125K0.07%+3,715Timeline
LAKELAKELAND INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,805 shares 13,805$122K0.07%newTimeline
CPSHCPS TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,520 shares 27,520$85K0.05%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,691 shares; 2024Q4: 11,691 shares; 2025Q1: 11,691 shares; 2025Q2: 11,691 shares; 2025Q3: 11,691 shares; 2025Q4: 11,691 shares 11,691$70.5K0.04%0Timeline
FLNTFLUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,003 shares; 2024Q4: 19,003 shares; 2025Q1: 19,003 shares; 2025Q2: 19,003 shares; 2025Q3: 19,003 shares; 2025Q4: 19,003 shares 19,003$45.6K0.03%0Timeline
RMCFROCKY MTN CHOCOLATE FACTORYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,395 shares; 2024Q4: 15,395 shares; 2025Q1: 15,395 shares; 2025Q2: 15,395 shares; 2025Q3: 23,567 shares; 2025Q4: 23,567 shares 23,567$44.8K0.03%0Timeline
RCTREDCLOUD HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,285 shares; 2025Q3: 13,010 shares; 2025Q4: 13,010 shares 13,010$19.4K0.01%0Timeline
LOOPLOOP INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,280 shares; 2025Q4: 19,280 shares 19,280$19.3K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FISVFISERV INC31,424$4.05Mshares
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORP49,200$1.04Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC16,380$971Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV10,057$663Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.363$435Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW13,780$433Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC3,711$354Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP2,175$270Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC1,081$260Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001809236-26-000001 base2026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set