Skip to content

Salomon & Ludwin, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1766156, RICHMOND, VA

Salomon & Ludwin, LLC reported $1,215,173,927 across 2,116 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001766156-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.22B
Holdings
2,116
Top 10 weight
43.11%
New
111
Sold out
92

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGadded+166,924$14.4M
VGTadded+31,428$3.68M
VOadded+42,706$3.43M
IWFadded+15,149$1.86M
SUBadded+15,623$1.66M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKreduced-28,507-$5.3M
IVWreduced-20,201-$2.76M
VOOreduced-2,722-$1.87M
IVEreduced-6,732-$1.53M
SPYreduced-1,986-$1.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001766156-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,215,173,927, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 151 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.28K<0.01%0Timeline
CTKBCYTEK BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 279 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,701 shares; 2026Q2: 279 shares 279$1.28K<0.01%-2,422Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 995 shares; 2025Q1: 995 shares; 2025Q2: 976 shares; 2025Q3: 951 shares; 2025Q4: 921 shares; 2026Q1: 877 shares; 2026Q2: 834 shares 834$1.28K<0.01%-43Timeline
DVCMYDAVIDE CAMPARI-MILAN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 618 shares; 2025Q4: 307 shares; 2026Q1: 307 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$1.27K<0.01%-97Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 346 shares; 2025Q4: 566 shares; 2026Q1: 320 shares; 2026Q2: 87 shares 87$1.24K<0.01%-233Timeline
ASBFYASSOCIATED BRITISH FD PLC ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$1.23K<0.01%-16Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.23K<0.01%0Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.23K<0.01%0Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.22K<0.01%0Timeline
SONVYSonova Holding AG UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 122 shares; 2025Q4: 146 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1.21K<0.01%newTimeline
MBGYYMERCEDES-BENZ GROUP AG AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 352 shares; 2025Q4: 937 shares; 2026Q1: 463 shares; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$1.19K<0.01%-367Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.17K<0.01%newTimeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1.16K<0.01%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1.15K<0.01%0Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$1.15K<0.01%0Timeline
USPHU S PHYSICAL THERAPYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 161 shares; 2025Q4: 124 shares; 2026Q1: 124 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.14K<0.01%-108Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.11K<0.01%0Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 311 shares; 2025Q4: 310 shares; 2026Q1: 292 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$1.11K<0.01%-245Timeline
NCLTYNITORI HLDGS CO LTD ADR (JPN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: 503 shares; 2025Q4: 785 shares; 2026Q1: 2,425 shares; 2026Q2: 151 shares 151$1.08K<0.01%-2,274Timeline
FCTFIRST TR SR FLTG RATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 112 shares; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.05K<0.01%newTimeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 88 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$1.04K<0.01%newTimeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$1.03K<0.01%newTimeline
GOGOGOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 259 shares; 2026Q1: 151 shares; 2026Q2: 284 shares 284$985<0.01%+133Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39 shares 39$956<0.01%newTimeline
POAHYPORSCHE AUTOMOBILE HOLDING SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 2,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,697 shares; 2026Q1: 873 shares; 2026Q2: 312 shares 312$955<0.01%-561Timeline
WSEWISE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76 shares 76$936<0.01%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$935<0.01%newTimeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$875<0.01%newTimeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137 shares; 2025Q4: 137 shares; 2026Q1: 137 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$857<0.01%-107Timeline
DHCDIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: 92 shares; 2025Q3: 92 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares; 2026Q1: 92 shares; 2026Q2: 92 shares 92$850<0.01%0Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 493 shares; 2025Q4: 472 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$819<0.01%newTimeline
HAGHYHENSOLDT AG ADS (DEU)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 1,606 shares; 2026Q2: 102 shares 102$816<0.01%-1,504Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 421 shares; 2025Q4: 1,096 shares; 2026Q1: 252 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$803<0.01%-152Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234 shares; 2026Q1: 364 shares; 2026Q2: 364 shares 364$801<0.01%0Timeline
TQQQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$787<0.01%0Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$781<0.01%0Timeline
WTKWYWOLTERS KLUWER NV SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 84 shares; 2025Q4: 143 shares; 2026Q1: 223 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$781<0.01%-211Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271 shares; 2024Q4: 264 shares; 2025Q1: 264 shares; 2025Q2: 219 shares; 2025Q3: 656 shares; 2025Q4: 453 shares; 2026Q1: 219 shares; 2026Q2: 219 shares 219$736<0.01%0Timeline
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53 shares; 2024Q4: 53 shares; 2025Q1: 53 shares; 2025Q2: 27 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$726<0.01%0Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$720<0.01%0Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 139 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$718<0.01%-93Timeline
HAUZDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 32 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$716<0.01%0Timeline
MONRYMONCLER S.P.A. AMERICAN DEPOSIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 295 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$702<0.01%-283Timeline
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$691<0.01%0Timeline
KGFHYKINGFISHER PLC SPON ADR(NEW)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 577 shares; 2026Q1: 2,621 shares; 2026Q2: 91 shares 91$687<0.01%-2,530Timeline
JRONYJeronimo Martins SGPS SA UnspoQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 102 shares; 2025Q4: 146 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$644<0.01%-29Timeline
EBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$643<0.01%0Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$628<0.01%0Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$581<0.01%0Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$576<0.01%0Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$570<0.01%0Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 432 shares; 2024Q4: 432 shares; 2025Q1: 432 shares; 2025Q2: 432 shares; 2025Q3: 349 shares; 2025Q4: 141 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$569<0.01%0Timeline
CAJPYCANON INC ADS (1 SH COM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 256 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 94 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$566<0.01%-72Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$559<0.01%newTimeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$547<0.01%0Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$511<0.01%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$507<0.01%0Timeline
SFGYYSONY FINL GROUP INC ADR (JPN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,070 shares; 2026Q1: 362 shares; 2026Q2: 113 shares 113$496<0.01%-249Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 217 shares; 2025Q4: 306 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$482<0.01%-11Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 196 shares; 2025Q4: 243 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$472<0.01%-1Timeline
FUJHYSUBARU CORP (JAPAN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 596 shares; 2025Q4: 591 shares; 2026Q1: 189 shares; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$467<0.01%-126Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 372 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$459<0.01%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$454<0.01%0Timeline
MLABMESA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$418<0.01%0Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$389<0.01%0Timeline
OUKPYMETSO OYJ AMERICAN DEPOSITARYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$389<0.01%newTimeline
MCSMARCUS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$348<0.01%0Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$341<0.01%0Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136 shares; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 196 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$320<0.01%-191Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$319<0.01%0Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$318<0.01%-38Timeline
TDHOYT&D Holdings Inc Tokyo UnsponsQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$313<0.01%0Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$311<0.01%0Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$292<0.01%0Timeline
FWRDFORWARD AIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 215 shares; 2025Q4: 199 shares; 2026Q1: 706 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$268<0.01%-687Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 59 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$260<0.01%-15Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$259<0.01%0Timeline
TYIDYToyota Industries CorporationQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$256<0.01%-76Timeline
SKFRYSKF AB ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 184 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$255<0.01%0Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$245<0.01%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$238<0.01%-6Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$230<0.01%-18Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$212<0.01%-7Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$204<0.01%0Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares; 2026Q1: 134 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$190<0.01%-131Timeline
VCXFUNDRISE INNOVATION FD LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$175<0.01%0Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$159<0.01%0Timeline
OPHLYOno Pharmaceutical Co Ltd UnspQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$145<0.01%-1Timeline
SEOAYSTORA ENSO OYJ, ADS(RP 1 SR R)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 334 shares; 2025Q4: 256 shares; 2026Q1: 256 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$144<0.01%-242Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$141<0.01%0Timeline
BVVBYBUREAU VERITAS SA (FRANCE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 293 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$120<0.01%-291Timeline
BMRRYB&M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$111<0.01%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$109<0.01%0Timeline
CTTAYCONTINENTAL AG SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$109<0.01%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$99<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104 shares; 2024Q4: 104 shares; 2025Q1: 104 shares; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 104 shares; 2025Q4: 104 shares; 2026Q1: 104 shares; 2026Q2: 104 shares 104$99<0.01%0Timeline
CCOEYCAPCOM CO LTD UNSPONSORED ADR(Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 404 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 1,181 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$96<0.01%-1,171Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$64<0.01%-5Timeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$57<0.01%0Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$29<0.01%0Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$29<0.01%0Timeline
PXHINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$28<0.01%0Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$20<0.01%-1Timeline
NUWNUVEEN AMT-FREE MUN VALUE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$14<0.01%0Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$11<0.01%0Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%0Timeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 307 shares; 2025Q4: 89 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%0Timeline
FRCBFIRST REP BK SAN FRANCISCO CALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
APELLIS PHARMACEUTICA CONTI…APELLIS PHARMACEUTICA CONTINGENT …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WALGREENS BOOTS XXX AL…WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 230 shares; 2025Q4: 230 shares; 2026Q1: 230 shares; 2026Q2: 230 shares 230$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HOLOGIC INCHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101 shares 101$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CLOUD PEAK ENERGYCLOUD PEAK ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MONOGRAM TECHNOLOGIES INMONOGRAM TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
KINGOLD JEWELRY INCKINGOLD JEWELRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC666$153Kshares
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC2,162$79.8Kshares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP948$78.4Kshares
SANMSANMINA CORP568$74Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW1,573$66.2Kshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP834$54.2Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP1,903$53.6Kshares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC1,133$53Kshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC566$50.9Kshares
KYOCYKYOCERA CORP ADR(RP 1 SHS)2,507$38.7Kshares
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INC856$34.4Kshares
VONOYVONOVIA SE ADR (DEU)2,646$33.9Kshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP898$27.5Kshares
SRTOYSARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH S A A1,182$23.1Kshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC3,652$21.2Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP814$20.9Kshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC253$20.3Kshares
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORP526$20.1Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC506$17.5Kshares
BTDPYBARRATT REDROW PLC AMERICAN DE2,430$17Kshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC142$16.7Kshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW118$16.3Kshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC613$16.1Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC823$15.6Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC795$15.2Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC1,396$15.2Kshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP750$14.9Kshares
GRFSGRIFOLS S A1,767$14.6Kshares
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INC346$13.8Kshares
PTCPTC INC96$13.7Kshares
GMVHYENTAIN PLC ADR (ISLE OF MAN)1,705$12.9Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP75$12.9Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC274$12.5Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC191$12.4Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO188$11.8Kshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP182$11.7Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I485$11.5Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC33$11.2Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC145$10.8Kshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC61$10.8Kshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC1,455$10.1Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC444$10.1Kshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC48$9.47Kshares
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC80$9.03Kshares
INSMINSMED INC55$8.93Kshares
VREVERIS RESIDENTIAL INC443$8.39Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC86$8.32Kshares
NICENICE LTD72$8.15Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION115$7.97Kshares
PRAPROASSURANCE CORP312$7.67Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC101$7.64Kshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC188$7.51Kshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC177$7.19Kshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC58$7.15Kshares
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INC257$6.95Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC2$6.8Kshares
NVRNVR INC1$6.66Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD97$6.63Kshares
MONOYMONOTARO CO LTD - UNSP ADR597$6.53Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC30$5.86Kshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL969$5.8Kshares
CLBCORE LABORATORIES INC347$5.67Kshares
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INC336$5.66Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO81$5.45Kshares
JAPSYJAPAN AIRLINES LTD UNSPONSORED656$5.45Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC33$5.24Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP129$5.21Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC111$4.56Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL42$4.25Kshares
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC256$4.23Kshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP75$4.16Kshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP69$3.67Kshares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR1,422$3.65Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC40$3.56Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC66$3.56Kshares
GGGGRACO INC38$3.22Kshares
ATDRYAUTOTRADER GROUP PLC AMERICAN2,059$3.19Kshares
ASXFYASX Ltd Unsponsored ADR (Austr57$2.09Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC120$1.35Kshares
MTHRYM3 INC ADR(JAPAN)259$1.34Kshares
TRUPTRUPANION INC47$1.21Kshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP10$1.18Kshares
SSMXYSYSMEX CORP UNSPON ADR (JPN)123$1.1Kshares
WIZEYWISE PLC ADR (UK)67$840shares
WTBDYWHITBREAD PLC SPONSORED ADR (G104$826shares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC18$767shares
MATMATTEL INC47$675shares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL5$424shares
JDEPYJDE PEETS NV ADR (NETHERLANDS)23$418shares
DOXAMDOCS LTD4$266shares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS2$190shares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL3$169shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001766156-26-000005 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001766156-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-22-000001 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729303-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001767141-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766156-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set