Skip to content

Sagefield Capital LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1771179, DALLAS, TX

Sagefield Capital LP reported $715,182,303 across 90 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001771179-25-000008

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$715M
Holdings
90
Top 10 weight
48.23%
New
29
Sold out
48

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SDRLadded+376,575$9.89M
SAIAadded+31,743$8.7M
XOMadded+64,417$6.94M
LENnew+54,737$6.05M
WFRDadded+83,938$4.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXEreduced-232,083-$27.1M
BKRexited-425,031-$18.7M
DVNreduced-553,873-$17.6M
HESS CORPreduced-106,819-$14.8M
RRCreduced-312,424-$12.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001771179-25-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $715,182,303, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,954 shares; 2024Q4: 827,610 shares; 2025Q1: 737,728 shares; 2025Q2: 505,645 shares 505,645$59.1M8.27%-232,083Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,233,552 shares; 2024Q4: 4,265,181 shares; 2025Q1: 4,370,270 shares; 2025Q2: 4,155,779 shares 4,155,779$56.6M7.91%-214,491Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 871,126 shares; 2024Q4: 933,348 shares; 2025Q1: 979,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031,264 shares 1,031,264$49.2M6.88%+52,227Timeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 490,621 shares; 2024Q4: 491,782 shares; 2025Q1: 404,971 shares; 2025Q2: 298,152 shares 298,152$41.3M5.78%-106,819
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 395,067 shares; 2024Q4: 373,246 shares; 2025Q1: 396,801 shares; 2025Q2: 344,621 shares 344,621$30.9M4.32%-52,180Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,078,783 shares; 2024Q4: 1,312,689 shares; 2025Q1: 949,528 shares; 2025Q2: 637,104 shares 637,104$25.9M3.62%-312,424Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,330,456 shares; 2024Q4: 1,144,960 shares; 2025Q1: 822,001 shares; 2025Q2: 660,682 shares 660,682$22.8M3.18%-161,319Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 245,226 shares; 2024Q4: 387,583 shares; 2025Q1: 410,196 shares; 2025Q2: 332,298 shares 332,298$20.9M2.92%-77,898Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 512,106 shares; 2024Q4: 552,880 shares; 2025Q1: 629,564 shares; 2025Q2: 541,578 shares 541,578$20.6M2.88%-87,986Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,209 shares; 2024Q4: 223,793 shares; 2025Q1: 293,797 shares; 2025Q2: 670,372 shares 670,372$17.6M2.46%+376,575Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 206,173 shares; 2025Q1: 373,272 shares; 2025Q2: 413,781 shares 413,781$17M2.38%+40,509Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,318 shares; 2024Q4: 134,314 shares; 2025Q1: 63,477 shares; 2025Q2: 51,807 shares 51,807$15.1M2.11%-11,670Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,360 shares; 2024Q4: 69,818 shares; 2025Q1: 70,358 shares; 2025Q2: 134,775 shares 134,775$14.5M2.03%+64,417Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,066 shares; 2024Q4: 70,328 shares; 2025Q1: 66,767 shares; 2025Q2: 74,366 shares 74,366$14.4M2.02%+7,599Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433,909 shares; 2024Q4: 306,615 shares; 2025Q1: 200,252 shares; 2025Q2: 284,190 shares 284,190$14.3M2%+83,938Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,036 shares; 2024Q4: 322,700 shares; 2025Q1: 260,725 shares; 2025Q2: 191,189 shares 191,189$14.2M1.98%-69,536Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 199,193 shares; 2025Q1: 370,433 shares; 2025Q2: 494,184 shares 494,184$14M1.95%+123,751Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,339 shares; 2024Q4: 220,712 shares; 2025Q1: 317,806 shares; 2025Q2: 227,604 shares 227,604$12.8M1.79%-90,202Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,937 shares; 2024Q4: 76,623 shares; 2025Q1: 53,804 shares; 2025Q2: 85,176 shares 85,176$11.4M1.6%+31,372Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,462 shares; 2025Q2: 38,205 shares 38,205$10.5M1.46%+31,743Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,448 shares; 2024Q4: 20,389 shares; 2025Q1: 18,133 shares; 2025Q2: 18,761 shares 18,761$10.3M1.44%+628Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,649 shares; 2024Q4: 197,486 shares; 2025Q1: 161,942 shares; 2025Q2: 243,490 shares 243,490$9.83M1.37%+81,548Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,068 shares; 2024Q4: 249,550 shares; 2025Q1: 305,442 shares; 2025Q2: 288,072 shares 288,072$9.76M1.37%-17,370Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,293 shares; 2024Q4: 132,820 shares; 2025Q1: 152,530 shares; 2025Q2: 101,942 shares 101,942$9.36M1.31%-50,588Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,641 shares; 2024Q4: 50,418 shares; 2025Q1: 81,475 shares; 2025Q2: 85,821 shares 85,821$8.9M1.25%+4,346Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,976 shares; 2024Q4: 526,317 shares; 2025Q1: 355,589 shares; 2025Q2: 404,850 shares 404,850$8.39M1.17%+49,261Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,290 shares; 2024Q4: 101,024 shares; 2025Q1: 136,858 shares; 2025Q2: 117,050 shares 117,050$8.07M1.13%-19,808Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,982 shares; 2025Q2: 79,918 shares 79,918$7.15M1%+24,936Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,815 shares; 2025Q2: 92,013 shares 92,013$6.97M0.97%+9,198Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,208 shares; 2024Q4: 42,986 shares; 2025Q1: 31,914 shares; 2025Q2: 12,982 shares 12,982$6.87M0.96%-18,932Timeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,406 shares; 2024Q4: 827,032 shares; 2025Q1: 684,994 shares; 2025Q2: 713,663 shares 713,663$6.13M0.86%+28,669Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,458 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,737 shares 54,737$6.05M0.85%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,698 shares; 2024Q4: 52,204 shares; 2025Q1: 36,597 shares; 2025Q2: 27,533 shares 27,533$6M0.84%-9,064Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,612 shares; 2024Q4: 84,975 shares; 2025Q1: 88,801 shares; 2025Q2: 54,778 shares 54,778$5.71M0.8%-34,023Timeline
CNMCORE & MAIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 92,951 shares; 2025Q1: 96,115 shares; 2025Q2: 89,786 shares 89,786$5.42M0.76%-6,329Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,282 shares; 2025Q1: 47,509 shares; 2025Q2: 60,167 shares 60,167$5.17M0.72%+12,658Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,529 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,248 shares; 2025Q2: 14,695 shares 14,695$5.05M0.71%+1,447Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 736,319 shares; 2024Q4: 575,693 shares; 2025Q1: 343,864 shares; 2025Q2: 271,548 shares 271,548$4.97M0.69%-72,316Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,830 shares; 2024Q4: 102,970 shares; 2025Q1: 85,185 shares; 2025Q2: 66,317 shares 66,317$4.85M0.68%-18,868Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,255 shares; 2024Q4: 87,909 shares; 2025Q1: 118,225 shares; 2025Q2: 79,815 shares 79,815$4.83M0.67%-38,410Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 741,240 shares; 2024Q4: 535,074 shares; 2025Q1: 571,144 shares; 2025Q2: 180,273 shares 180,273$4.79M0.67%-390,871Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 247,683 shares; 2025Q2: 308,342 shares 308,342$4.3M0.6%+60,659Timeline
SITIO ROYALTIES CORPSITIO ROYALTIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 215,115 shares 215,115$3.95M0.55%new
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$3.87M0.54%+10,100
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126,844 shares 126,844$3.8M0.53%newTimeline
MAG SILVER CORPMAG SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,104 shares 177,104$3.74M0.52%new
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,826 shares; 2025Q1: 9,813 shares; 2025Q2: 13,540 shares 13,540$3.65M0.51%+3,727Timeline
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 243,249 shares; 2025Q2: 132,297 shares 132,297$3.64M0.51%-110,952Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 150,367 shares; 2025Q1: 154,860 shares; 2025Q2: 108,897 shares 108,897$3.55M0.5%-45,963Timeline
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 79,471 shares; 2025Q1: 236,609 shares; 2025Q2: 294,259 shares 294,259$3.1M0.43%+57,650
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 310,900 shares 310,900$3.04M0.43%new
CTLPCANTALOUPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247,400 shares 247,400$2.72M0.38%newTimeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 124,899 shares; 2025Q1: 285,723 shares; 2025Q2: 255,194 shares 255,194$2.71M0.38%-30,529Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 288,058 shares; 2025Q1: 636,969 shares; 2025Q2: 83,096 shares 83,096$2.64M0.37%-553,873Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,943 shares; 2025Q1: 49,375 shares; 2025Q2: 211,601 shares 211,601$2.37M0.33%+162,226Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,005 shares 64,005$2.35M0.33%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,320 shares 10,320$2.35M0.33%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 269,970 shares; 2025Q2: 437,528 shares 437,528$2.29M0.32%+167,558Timeline
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCE2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 672,200 shares 672,200$2.17M0.3%new
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,486 shares; 2024Q4: 129,326 shares; 2025Q1: 136,987 shares; 2025Q2: 150,321 shares 150,321$2.07M0.29%+13,334Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,459 shares; 2024Q4: 48,300 shares; 2025Q1: 10,192 shares; 2025Q2: 12,073 shares 12,073$2.06M0.29%+1,881Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,353 shares 42,353$1.88M0.26%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,533 shares; 2024Q4: 30,367 shares; 2025Q1: 11,117 shares; 2025Q2: 4,540 shares 4,540$1.62M0.23%-6,577Timeline
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,100 shares 171,100$1.56M0.22%new
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,368 shares 7,368$1.54M0.22%newTimeline
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,377 shares 120,377$1.41M0.2%new
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,900 shares; 2025Q2: 54,571 shares 54,571$1.41M0.2%+17,671
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,841 shares 36,841$1.4M0.2%newTimeline
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,522 shares 60,522$1.28M0.18%new
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares 9,600$1.23M0.17%new
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,500 shares 48,500$1.18M0.17%new
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,520 shares; 2025Q1: 31,205 shares; 2025Q2: 10,940 shares 10,940$1.05M0.15%-20,265Timeline
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,981 shares 43,981$1.02M0.14%new
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,155 shares; 2025Q1: 64,885 shares; 2025Q2: 11,642 shares 11,642$1.01M0.14%-53,243Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,098 shares 3,098$1000K0.14%newTimeline
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,200 shares 26,200$954K0.13%newTimeline
ICAD INCICAD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 243,970 shares 243,970$930K0.13%new
ATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTDATIXFY COMMUNICATIONS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 299,160 shares 299,160$877K0.12%new
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 207,279 shares; 2025Q2: 111,054 shares 111,054$862K0.12%-96,225Timeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,200 shares 34,200$837K0.12%new
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,589 shares 1,589$776K0.11%newTimeline
SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES …SCHNITZER STEEL INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,300 shares; 2025Q2: 19,300 shares 19,300$573K0.08%-1,000
PRAPROASSURANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 24,400 shares 24,400$557K0.08%+16,000Timeline
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,150 shares 21,150$518K0.07%new
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,489 shares 3,489$485K0.07%newTimeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,581 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,053 shares; 2025Q2: 55,150 shares 55,150$370K0.05%+7,097Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,884 shares; 2024Q4: 41,891 shares; 2025Q1: 57,517 shares; 2025Q2: 7,368 shares 7,368$299K0.04%-50,149Timeline
PROVIDENT BANCORP INCPROVIDENT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,215 shares 16,215$203K0.03%new
TELUS INTL CDA INCTELUS INTL CDA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,548 shares 42,548$154K0.02%new
INOZYME PHARMA INCINOZYME PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,673 shares 24,673$98.7K0.01%new

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY425,031$18.7Mshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER337,764$10.4Mshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC133,049$7.46Mshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP107,072$5.29Mshares
ALEALLETE INC59,450$3.91Mshares
AIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP IAIR TRANSPORT SERVICES GRP I105,727$2.37Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW23,312$2.31Mshares
PAYCOR HCM INCPAYCOR HCM INC93,400$2.1Mshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC61,704$1.93Mshares
SOLARWINDS CORPSOLARWINDS CORP97,700$1.8Mshares
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTD41,457$1.73Mshares
NEVRO CORPNEVRO CORP292,758$1.71Mshares
CHIMERIX INC COMCHIMERIX INC COM199,200$1.7Mshares
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INC139,169$1.69Mshares
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC117,757$1.61Mshares
LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUT…LOGILITY SUPPLY CHAIN SOLUTIONS111,967$1.6Mshares
INTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INCINTRA-CELLULAR THERAPIES INC11,800$1.56Mshares
AESAES CORP92,185$1.14Mshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC42,100$1.03Mshares
AAALCOA CORP32,707$998Kshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP8,300$706Kshares
FIRST LONG IS CORPFIRST LONG IS CORP57,070$705Kshares
PLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NVPLAYA HOTELS & RESORTS NV51,300$684Kshares
Checkpoint Therapeutics IncCheckpoint Therapeutics Inc167,800$678Kshares
MONEYLION INCMONEYLION INC7,831$677Kshares
KKELLANOVA8,100$668Kshares
H&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INCH&E EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC6,900$654Kshares
ALTUS POWER INCALTUS POWER INC123,800$613Kshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP44,318$601Kshares
2SEVENTY BIO INC COMMON STO…2SEVENTY BIO INC COMMON STOCK115,889$572Kshares
BRIDGE INVT GROUP HLDGS INCBRIDGE INVT GROUP HLDGS INC54,829$525Kshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION16,784$500Kshares
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP46,874$432Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP5,051$416Kshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC3,100$383Kshares
ACCOLADE INCACCOLADE INC47,838$334Kshares
VACASA INCVACASA INC53,600$288Kshares
GLOBAL BLUE GROUP HOLDING A…GLOBAL BLUE GROUP HOLDING AG ORD …32,956$243Kshares
NUENUCOR CORP1,694$204Kshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC4,000$196Kshares
SOUTHERN STS BANCSHARES INC…SOUTHERN STS BANCSHARES INC COM5,400$193Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC1,600$191Kshares
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLC23,900$141Kshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC5,000$119Kshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC7,900$87.5Kshares
SAGE THERAPEUTICS INCSAGE THERAPEUTICS INC9,000$71.5Kshares
RNSTRENASANT CORP112$3.8Kshares
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP62$1.93Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001771179-25-000008 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set