Skip to content

SAGE PRIVATE WEALTH GROUP, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1845635, OAKBROOK TERRACE, IL

SAGE PRIVATE WEALTH GROUP, LLC reported $222,416,008 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000298

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
73.38%
New
9
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FDTadded+23,026$2.18M
NLRadded+14,080$1.63M
IAUadded+17,873$1.35M
AIRRadded+9,198$1.23M
DBMFadded+39,018$1.19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DBEFexited-22,909-$1.13M
MLPXexited-13,159-$973K
CGDVreduced-10,813-$533K
UNHexited-1,804-$488K
GRNYreduced-13,176-$364K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765380-26-000298, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,416,008, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,147 shares; 2024Q4: 175,273 shares; 2025Q1: 177,835 shares; 2025Q2: 166,803 shares; 2025Q3: 194,528 shares; 2025Q4: 198,026 shares; 2026Q1: 197,355 shares; 2026Q2: 206,553 shares 206,553$27.5M12.37%+9,198Timeline
FDTFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,314 shares; 2025Q4: 179,043 shares; 2026Q1: 215,975 shares; 2026Q2: 239,001 shares 239,001$22.6M10.17%+23,026Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 421,281 shares; 2026Q2: 410,468 shares 410,468$20.2M9.09%-10,813Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 690,207 shares; 2025Q4: 687,220 shares; 2026Q1: 685,715 shares; 2026Q2: 672,539 shares 672,539$18.6M8.36%-13,176Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 392,655 shares; 2024Q4: 417,169 shares; 2025Q1: 419,089 shares; 2025Q2: 460,951 shares; 2025Q3: 484,080 shares; 2025Q4: 494,071 shares; 2026Q1: 495,467 shares; 2026Q2: 534,485 shares 534,485$16.4M7.36%+39,018Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,380 shares; 2025Q1: 136,782 shares; 2025Q2: 171,284 shares; 2025Q3: 182,284 shares; 2025Q4: 186,346 shares; 2026Q1: 186,995 shares; 2026Q2: 204,868 shares 204,868$15.5M6.96%+17,873Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,961 shares; 2025Q3: 170,626 shares; 2025Q4: 173,877 shares; 2026Q1: 165,617 shares; 2026Q2: 179,875 shares 179,875$14.3M6.42%+14,258Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,821 shares; 2025Q4: 86,513 shares; 2026Q1: 94,845 shares; 2026Q2: 108,925 shares 108,925$12.6M5.68%+14,080Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,095 shares; 2024Q4: 26,154 shares; 2025Q1: 25,231 shares; 2025Q2: 23,583 shares; 2025Q3: 23,725 shares; 2025Q4: 21,196 shares; 2026Q1: 51,666 shares; 2026Q2: 52,334 shares 52,334$10.5M4.71%+668Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,128 shares; 2024Q4: 13,040 shares; 2025Q1: 13,058 shares; 2025Q2: 15,681 shares; 2025Q3: 15,390 shares; 2025Q4: 15,248 shares; 2026Q1: 16,596 shares; 2026Q2: 17,292 shares 17,292$5M2.25%+696Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,127 shares; 2024Q4: 7,227 shares; 2025Q1: 7,369 shares; 2025Q2: 7,421 shares; 2025Q3: 7,539 shares; 2025Q4: 7,144 shares; 2026Q1: 8,067 shares; 2026Q2: 8,860 shares 8,860$3.3M1.49%+793Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,219 shares; 2024Q4: 5,161 shares; 2025Q1: 5,286 shares; 2025Q2: 5,739 shares; 2025Q3: 5,978 shares; 2025Q4: 6,032 shares; 2026Q1: 8,656 shares; 2026Q2: 9,010 shares 9,010$2.15M0.97%+354Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,246 shares; 2024Q4: 17,202 shares; 2025Q1: 18,670 shares; 2025Q2: 21,987 shares; 2025Q3: 19,424 shares; 2025Q4: 19,365 shares; 2026Q1: 15,780 shares; 2026Q2: 13,315 shares 13,315$1.86M0.84%-2,465Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,051 shares; 2024Q4: 6,096 shares; 2025Q1: 5,758 shares; 2025Q2: 5,545 shares; 2025Q3: 3,831 shares; 2025Q4: 3,636 shares; 2026Q1: 3,693 shares; 2026Q2: 4,737 shares 4,737$1.79M0.8%+1,044Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,638 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543 shares; 2025Q1: 1,529 shares; 2025Q2: 1,516 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,363 shares; 2026Q2: 1,394 shares 1,394$1.67M0.75%+31Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,766 shares; 2024Q4: 4,879 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,753 shares; 2025Q4: 4,728 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares; 2026Q2: 4,521 shares 4,521$1.6M0.72%+308Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,430 shares; 2024Q4: 4,792 shares; 2025Q1: 4,547 shares; 2025Q2: 4,474 shares; 2025Q3: 4,183 shares; 2025Q4: 4,162 shares; 2026Q1: 4,521 shares; 2026Q2: 4,579 shares 4,579$1.5M0.67%+58Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,626 shares; 2025Q3: 1,837 shares; 2025Q4: 1,959 shares; 2026Q1: 2,264 shares; 2026Q2: 10,137 shares 10,137$1.26M0.57%+7,873Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,391 shares; 2024Q4: 2,370 shares; 2025Q1: 2,431 shares; 2025Q2: 2,485 shares; 2025Q3: 2,588 shares; 2025Q4: 2,661 shares; 2026Q1: 2,668 shares; 2026Q2: 3,599 shares 3,599$1.23M0.56%+931Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,492 shares; 2024Q4: 3,708 shares; 2025Q1: 3,808 shares; 2025Q2: 4,226 shares; 2025Q3: 4,552 shares; 2025Q4: 4,340 shares; 2026Q1: 3,375 shares; 2026Q2: 3,442 shares 3,442$1.23M0.55%+67Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,503 shares; 2025Q3: 1,579 shares; 2025Q4: 1,618 shares; 2026Q1: 2,053 shares; 2026Q2: 1,972 shares 1,972$1.15M0.52%-81Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,443 shares; 2024Q4: 1,591 shares; 2025Q1: 1,583 shares; 2025Q2: 2,018 shares; 2025Q3: 2,983 shares; 2025Q4: 3,026 shares; 2026Q1: 2,845 shares; 2026Q2: 2,859 shares 2,859$1.14M0.51%+14Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,070 shares; 2024Q4: 3,070 shares; 2025Q1: 3,070 shares; 2025Q2: 3,070 shares; 2025Q3: 3,070 shares; 2025Q4: 3,070 shares; 2026Q1: 3,070 shares; 2026Q2: 3,070 shares 3,070$1.13M0.51%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,001 shares; 2024Q4: 3,007 shares; 2025Q1: 2,923 shares; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares; 2025Q3: 3,168 shares; 2025Q4: 2,383 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 4,156 shares 4,156$1.06M0.47%+1,886Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,033 shares; 2024Q4: 2,037 shares; 2025Q1: 1,977 shares; 2025Q2: 2,436 shares; 2025Q3: 2,427 shares; 2025Q4: 2,479 shares; 2026Q1: 2,404 shares; 2026Q2: 2,528 shares 2,528$1.05M0.47%+124Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,590 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609 shares; 2025Q1: 1,732 shares; 2025Q2: 2,770 shares; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,134 shares; 2026Q1: 4,206 shares; 2026Q2: 4,109 shares 4,109$1.03M0.46%-97Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,882 shares; 2024Q4: 8,672 shares; 2025Q1: 8,898 shares; 2025Q2: 10,315 shares; 2025Q3: 9,629 shares; 2025Q4: 9,676 shares; 2026Q1: 9,532 shares; 2026Q2: 9,084 shares 9,084$1.03M0.46%-448Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,669 shares; 2024Q4: 3,589 shares; 2025Q1: 3,704 shares; 2025Q2: 6,649 shares; 2025Q3: 6,902 shares; 2025Q4: 6,899 shares; 2026Q1: 6,366 shares; 2026Q2: 5,755 shares 5,755$1.01M0.45%-611Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,862 shares; 2024Q4: 2,844 shares; 2025Q1: 2,712 shares; 2025Q2: 2,407 shares; 2025Q3: 2,056 shares; 2025Q4: 2,056 shares; 2026Q1: 2,143 shares; 2026Q2: 2,194 shares 2,194$935K0.42%+51Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,437 shares; 2024Q4: 4,425 shares; 2025Q1: 4,703 shares; 2025Q2: 5,589 shares; 2025Q3: 5,564 shares; 2025Q4: 5,545 shares; 2026Q1: 5,616 shares; 2026Q2: 6,072 shares 6,072$920K0.41%+456Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,533 shares; 2024Q4: 8,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,878 shares; 2025Q2: 7,914 shares; 2025Q3: 8,212 shares; 2025Q4: 7,657 shares; 2026Q1: 7,316 shares; 2026Q2: 7,462 shares 7,462$845K0.38%+146Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,024 shares; 2025Q4: 11,864 shares; 2026Q1: 13,434 shares; 2026Q2: 12,536 shares 12,536$822K0.37%-898Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,639 shares; 2024Q4: 1,633 shares; 2025Q1: 1,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,969 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285 shares; 2025Q4: 2,173 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925 shares; 2026Q2: 1,891 shares 1,891$774K0.35%-34Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,258 shares; 2024Q4: 4,113 shares; 2025Q1: 3,569 shares; 2025Q2: 3,577 shares; 2025Q3: 3,302 shares; 2025Q4: 3,292 shares; 2026Q1: 2,940 shares; 2026Q2: 2,959 shares 2,959$756K0.34%+19Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,918 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,849 shares; 2025Q2: 1,986 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,805 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$754K0.34%+38Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,739 shares; 2024Q4: 3,507 shares; 2025Q1: 3,519 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,377 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 3,402 shares; 2026Q2: 3,351 shares 3,351$740K0.33%-51Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 818 shares; 2024Q4: 796 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 883 shares; 2025Q3: 952 shares; 2025Q4: 926 shares; 2026Q1: 825 shares; 2026Q2: 1,437 shares 1,437$738K0.33%+612Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,287 shares; 2024Q4: 2,414 shares; 2025Q1: 2,580 shares; 2025Q2: 3,045 shares; 2025Q3: 3,206 shares; 2025Q4: 3,248 shares; 2026Q1: 3,885 shares; 2026Q2: 3,512 shares 3,512$649K0.29%-373Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 727 shares; 2024Q4: 822 shares; 2025Q1: 882 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,524 shares; 2025Q4: 1,086 shares; 2026Q1: 1,347 shares; 2026Q2: 1,317 shares 1,317$647K0.29%-30Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,633 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 1,748 shares; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 1,893 shares 1,893$645K0.29%+63Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,690 shares; 2024Q4: 8,189 shares; 2025Q1: 8,509 shares; 2025Q2: 7,796 shares; 2025Q3: 8,101 shares; 2025Q4: 8,146 shares; 2026Q1: 8,127 shares; 2026Q2: 5,486 shares 5,486$644K0.29%-2,641Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,589 shares; 2024Q4: 14,111 shares; 2025Q1: 14,760 shares; 2025Q2: 18,667 shares; 2025Q3: 21,836 shares; 2025Q4: 22,968 shares; 2026Q1: 25,827 shares; 2026Q2: 25,836 shares 25,836$634K0.29%+9Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,123 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128 shares; 2025Q1: 1,162 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares; 2025Q3: 2,122 shares; 2025Q4: 2,220 shares; 2026Q1: 2,873 shares; 2026Q2: 2,752 shares 2,752$633K0.28%-121Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,757 shares; 2024Q4: 3,874 shares; 2025Q1: 3,682 shares; 2025Q2: 3,532 shares; 2025Q3: 3,152 shares; 2025Q4: 3,028 shares; 2026Q1: 2,967 shares; 2026Q2: 4,295 shares 4,295$628K0.28%+1,328Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 337 shares; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 325 shares; 2025Q2: 402 shares; 2025Q3: 477 shares; 2025Q4: 306 shares; 2026Q1: 316 shares; 2026Q2: 664 shares 664$621K0.28%+348Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,408 shares; 2024Q4: 1,339 shares; 2025Q1: 1,279 shares; 2025Q2: 1,417 shares; 2025Q3: 1,571 shares; 2025Q4: 1,636 shares; 2026Q1: 2,016 shares; 2026Q2: 2,114 shares 2,114$620K0.28%+98Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,514 shares; 2025Q1: 1,760 shares; 2025Q2: 3,020 shares; 2025Q3: 2,768 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 2,761 shares; 2026Q2: 2,588 shares 2,588$611K0.27%-173Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,397 shares; 2025Q3: 6,482 shares; 2025Q4: 6,832 shares; 2026Q1: 6,382 shares; 2026Q2: 6,291 shares 6,291$605K0.27%-91Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,898 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849 shares; 2025Q1: 1,858 shares; 2025Q2: 1,771 shares; 2025Q3: 1,766 shares; 2025Q4: 1,825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,793 shares; 2026Q2: 1,756 shares 1,756$594K0.27%-37Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,189 shares; 2025Q1: 2,276 shares; 2025Q2: 4,182 shares; 2025Q3: 4,781 shares; 2025Q4: 5,055 shares; 2026Q1: 4,730 shares; 2026Q2: 4,454 shares 4,454$582K0.26%-276Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 4,019 shares; 2025Q1: 4,299 shares; 2025Q2: 4,537 shares; 2025Q3: 4,833 shares; 2025Q4: 4,981 shares; 2026Q1: 5,320 shares; 2026Q2: 4,957 shares 4,957$581K0.26%-363Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,079 shares; 2025Q3: 10,513 shares; 2025Q4: 8,574 shares; 2026Q1: 12,651 shares; 2026Q2: 16,288 shares 16,288$554K0.25%+3,637Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,926 shares; 2024Q4: 1,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228 shares; 2025Q3: 2,656 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares; 2026Q2: 3,483 shares 3,483$546K0.25%+180Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,490 shares; 2024Q4: 1,482 shares; 2025Q1: 1,491 shares; 2025Q2: 1,313 shares; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares; 2025Q4: 1,196 shares; 2026Q1: 1,230 shares; 2026Q2: 1,263 shares 1,263$531K0.24%+33Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,587 shares; 2024Q4: 2,671 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,986 shares; 2025Q3: 4,109 shares; 2025Q4: 4,066 shares; 2026Q1: 6,447 shares; 2026Q2: 6,575 shares 6,575$499K0.22%+128Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,721 shares; 2025Q3: 3,902 shares; 2025Q4: 4,757 shares; 2026Q1: 3,652 shares; 2026Q2: 4,393 shares 4,393$494K0.22%+741Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,476 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 1,690 shares; 2025Q2: 1,783 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858 shares; 2025Q4: 1,922 shares; 2026Q1: 2,248 shares; 2026Q2: 2,297 shares 2,297$484K0.22%+49Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 994 shares; 2024Q4: 995 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 803 shares; 2025Q4: 799 shares; 2026Q1: 627 shares; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$470K0.21%+1Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,878 shares; 2025Q3: 7,674 shares; 2025Q4: 7,844 shares; 2026Q1: 7,230 shares; 2026Q2: 7,511 shares 7,511$465K0.21%+281Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 633 shares; 2024Q4: 657 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 708 shares; 2025Q3: 780 shares; 2025Q4: 802 shares; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares; 2026Q2: 1,775 shares 1,775$463K0.21%+710Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 639 shares; 2026Q2: 641 shares 641$457K0.21%+2Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,115 shares; 2024Q4: 2,158 shares; 2025Q1: 2,039 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,107 shares; 2026Q1: 2,148 shares; 2026Q2: 2,189 shares 2,189$451K0.2%+41Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 394 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 605 shares; 2025Q3: 725 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares; 2026Q1: 937 shares; 2026Q2: 2,113 shares 2,113$433K0.19%+1,176Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 402 shares 402$428K0.19%+2Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,801 shares; 2026Q1: 1,814 shares; 2026Q2: 1,868 shares 1,868$424K0.19%+54Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 521 shares; 2026Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$416K0.19%+499Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,146 shares; 2024Q4: 1,091 shares; 2025Q1: 1,082 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284 shares; 2025Q3: 1,356 shares; 2025Q4: 1,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451 shares; 2026Q2: 1,499 shares 1,499$408K0.18%+48Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,339 shares; 2024Q4: 9,205 shares; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,249 shares; 2025Q3: 8,578 shares; 2025Q4: 8,671 shares; 2026Q1: 8,630 shares; 2026Q2: 9,341 shares 9,341$395K0.18%+711Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385 shares; 2024Q4: 436 shares; 2025Q1: 453 shares; 2025Q2: 518 shares; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 559 shares; 2026Q1: 684 shares; 2026Q2: 688 shares 688$387K0.17%+4Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,634 shares; 2024Q4: 26,166 shares; 2025Q1: 26,891 shares; 2025Q2: 53,695 shares; 2025Q3: 65,416 shares; 2025Q4: 55,486 shares; 2026Q1: 50,342 shares; 2026Q2: 60,528 shares 60,528$387K0.17%+10,186Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,516 shares; 2024Q4: 3,920 shares; 2025Q1: 3,785 shares; 2025Q2: 4,561 shares; 2025Q3: 5,871 shares; 2025Q4: 5,913 shares; 2026Q1: 9,537 shares; 2026Q2: 9,924 shares 9,924$386K0.17%+387Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,034 shares; 2024Q4: 6,882 shares; 2025Q1: 7,005 shares; 2025Q2: 5,413 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482 shares; 2025Q4: 5,788 shares; 2026Q1: 5,796 shares; 2026Q2: 5,264 shares 5,264$379K0.17%-532Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,874 shares; 2024Q4: 4,746 shares; 2025Q1: 4,921 shares; 2025Q2: 5,169 shares; 2025Q3: 5,826 shares; 2025Q4: 6,298 shares; 2026Q1: 6,356 shares; 2026Q2: 6,413 shares 6,413$371K0.17%+57Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,649 shares; 2026Q2: 4,026 shares 4,026$364K0.16%+377Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares; 2026Q2: 1,283 shares 1,283$360K0.16%+65Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 725 shares 725$346K0.16%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,147 shares; 2024Q4: 1,312 shares; 2025Q1: 1,336 shares; 2025Q2: 1,128 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,207 shares; 2026Q2: 1,203 shares 1,203$325K0.15%-4Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 163 shares 163$324K0.15%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,145 shares; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,256 shares; 2025Q2: 1,468 shares; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,058 shares; 2026Q1: 2,501 shares; 2026Q2: 2,509 shares 2,509$312K0.14%+8Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,704 shares; 2024Q4: 2,704 shares; 2025Q1: 2,704 shares; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,704 shares; 2026Q1: 2,704 shares; 2026Q2: 2,704 shares 2,704$297K0.13%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 862 shares 862$289K0.13%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$287K0.13%newTimeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 815 shares; 2024Q4: 787 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,535 shares; 2025Q3: 1,563 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237 shares; 2026Q2: 1,589 shares 1,589$281K0.13%+352Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,820 shares; 2025Q4: 8,820 shares; 2026Q1: 4,720 shares; 2026Q2: 4,760 shares 4,760$271K0.12%+40Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,080 shares; 2026Q2: 14,587 shares 14,587$269K0.12%+507Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,168 shares 1,168$268K0.12%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,843 shares; 2024Q4: 5,016 shares; 2025Q1: 5,011 shares; 2025Q2: 5,590 shares; 2025Q3: 5,776 shares; 2025Q4: 3,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,846 shares; 2026Q2: 2,970 shares 2,970$261K0.12%+124Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,334 shares; 2025Q1: 1,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,753 shares; 2025Q3: 1,872 shares; 2025Q4: 1,972 shares; 2026Q1: 1,909 shares; 2026Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923$260K0.12%+14Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,267 shares; 2026Q2: 1,467 shares 1,467$258K0.12%+200Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,673 shares 8,673$254K0.11%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 359 shares; 2024Q4: 356 shares; 2025Q1: 354 shares; 2025Q2: 279 shares; 2025Q3: 295 shares; 2025Q4: 3,086 shares; 2026Q1: 3,523 shares; 2026Q2: 3,457 shares 3,457$247K0.11%-66Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,276 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,297 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares; 2026Q2: 1,340 shares 1,340$242K0.11%+19Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares; 2026Q2: 1,017 shares 1,017$242K0.11%-23Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,669 shares; 2026Q1: 4,761 shares; 2026Q2: 4,783 shares 4,783$241K0.11%+22Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,167 shares 1,167$225K0.1%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 913 shares 913$221K0.1%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,021 shares; 2024Q4: 9,021 shares; 2025Q1: 9,021 shares; 2025Q2: 7,071 shares; 2025Q3: 7,071 shares; 2025Q4: 6,432 shares; 2026Q1: 5,489 shares; 2026Q2: 4,604 shares 4,604$219K0.1%-885Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 340 shares 340$210K0.09%newTimeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,787 shares; 2024Q4: 16,787 shares; 2025Q1: 16,787 shares; 2025Q2: 16,787 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,787 shares; 2026Q1: 16,787 shares; 2026Q2: 16,787 shares 16,787$203K0.09%0Timeline
NVGNUVEEN AMT FREE MUN CR INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,473 shares; 2024Q4: 11,473 shares; 2025Q1: 11,473 shares; 2025Q2: 11,473 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,473 shares; 2026Q2: 11,473 shares 11,473$147K0.07%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DBEFDBX ETF TR22,909$1.13Mshares
MLPXGLOBAL X FDS13,159$973Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,804$488Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP3,695$299Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,215$262Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC1,021$244Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000298 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000298 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000132 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-26-000056 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765380-25-000432 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004234 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002538 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000599 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000597 Quarter ended 2023-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000592 Quarter ended 2022-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000595 Quarter ended 2023-06-302025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000601 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000596 Quarter ended 2023-09-302025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000598 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000594 Quarter ended 2023-03-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000600 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-021600 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-014477 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-009503 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-22-000888 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-020792 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-016284 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-011004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-21-005301 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set