Skip to content

Running Oak Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1803994, EDINA, MN

Running Oak Capital LLC reported $797,970,841 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001803994-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$798M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
21.89%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVadded+46,479$3.12M
RSPnew+10,902$2.09M
FDSadded+2,079$603K
DECKadded+5,538$574K
DRIadded+1,669$307K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FCNreduced-27,803-$4.75M
BDXreduced-24,007-$4.66M
SAIAreduced-13,141-$4.29M
ALCreduced-51,592-$4.07M
GOOGreduced-11,976-$3.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001803994-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $797,970,841, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,651 shares; 2024Q4: 83,414 shares; 2025Q1: 89,677 shares; 2025Q2: 94,855 shares; 2025Q3: 78,270 shares; 2025Q4: 66,294 shares 66,294$20.8M2.61%-11,976Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,132 shares; 2024Q4: 23,494 shares; 2025Q1: 25,263 shares; 2025Q2: 25,456 shares; 2025Q3: 23,680 shares; 2025Q4: 20,577 shares 20,577$18.1M2.27%-3,103Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,953 shares; 2024Q4: 42,401 shares; 2025Q1: 48,622 shares; 2025Q2: 38,582 shares; 2025Q3: 36,407 shares; 2025Q4: 31,794 shares 31,794$17.5M2.2%-4,613Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,198 shares; 2024Q4: 120,654 shares; 2025Q1: 131,454 shares; 2025Q2: 134,871 shares; 2025Q3: 127,181 shares; 2025Q4: 113,980 shares 113,980$17.5M2.19%-13,201Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,162 shares; 2024Q4: 203,808 shares; 2025Q1: 270,203 shares; 2025Q2: 239,403 shares; 2025Q3: 203,139 shares; 2025Q4: 171,194 shares 171,194$17.5M2.19%-31,945Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,641 shares; 2024Q4: 60,898 shares; 2025Q1: 82,342 shares; 2025Q2: 99,077 shares; 2025Q3: 90,746 shares; 2025Q4: 76,219 shares 76,219$17.2M2.15%-14,527Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,585 shares; 2024Q4: 34,286 shares; 2025Q1: 41,044 shares; 2025Q2: 35,777 shares; 2025Q3: 31,224 shares; 2025Q4: 27,591 shares 27,591$16.9M2.12%-3,633Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,744 shares; 2024Q4: 54,522 shares; 2025Q1: 82,958 shares; 2025Q2: 107,218 shares; 2025Q3: 98,335 shares; 2025Q4: 91,472 shares 91,472$16.7M2.09%-6,863Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,291 shares; 2024Q4: 77,647 shares; 2025Q1: 85,259 shares; 2025Q2: 90,434 shares; 2025Q3: 88,522 shares; 2025Q4: 80,084 shares 80,084$16.4M2.06%-8,438Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,606 shares; 2024Q4: 31,139 shares; 2025Q1: 42,611 shares; 2025Q2: 37,599 shares; 2025Q3: 35,804 shares; 2025Q4: 30,279 shares 30,279$16.1M2.02%-5,525Timeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,782 shares; 2024Q4: 90,618 shares; 2025Q1: 115,466 shares; 2025Q2: 112,044 shares; 2025Q3: 100,194 shares; 2025Q4: 88,608 shares 88,608$16M2%-11,586Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,340 shares; 2024Q4: 46,604 shares; 2025Q1: 57,556 shares; 2025Q2: 58,246 shares; 2025Q3: 53,177 shares; 2025Q4: 47,217 shares 47,217$15.9M1.99%-5,960Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,350 shares; 2024Q4: 186,339 shares; 2025Q1: 185,921 shares; 2025Q2: 199,470 shares; 2025Q3: 192,108 shares; 2025Q4: 181,348 shares 181,348$15.9M1.99%-10,760Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,932 shares; 2024Q4: 47,546 shares; 2025Q1: 46,798 shares; 2025Q2: 47,894 shares; 2025Q3: 48,419 shares; 2025Q4: 45,197 shares 45,197$15.9M1.99%-3,222Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,177 shares; 2024Q4: 99,444 shares; 2025Q1: 113,181 shares; 2025Q2: 111,093 shares; 2025Q3: 101,662 shares; 2025Q4: 91,054 shares 91,054$15.8M1.98%-10,608Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,456 shares; 2024Q4: 13,555 shares; 2025Q1: 15,823 shares; 2025Q2: 15,880 shares; 2025Q3: 16,417 shares; 2025Q4: 15,572 shares 15,572$15.7M1.97%-845Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,382 shares; 2024Q4: 161,773 shares; 2025Q1: 162,155 shares; 2025Q2: 163,060 shares; 2025Q3: 153,319 shares; 2025Q4: 152,016 shares 152,016$15.6M1.96%-1,303Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,443 shares; 2024Q4: 90,115 shares; 2025Q1: 95,514 shares; 2025Q2: 96,530 shares; 2025Q3: 97,136 shares; 2025Q4: 96,058 shares 96,058$15.6M1.95%-1,078Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,783 shares; 2024Q4: 59,276 shares; 2025Q1: 66,459 shares; 2025Q2: 68,115 shares; 2025Q3: 66,819 shares; 2025Q4: 60,038 shares 60,038$15.2M1.91%-6,781Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,211 shares; 2024Q4: 132,264 shares; 2025Q1: 150,273 shares; 2025Q2: 178,285 shares; 2025Q3: 172,216 shares; 2025Q4: 157,888 shares 157,888$15.1M1.89%-14,328Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,725 shares; 2024Q4: 53,644 shares; 2025Q1: 56,850 shares; 2025Q2: 61,440 shares; 2025Q3: 61,547 shares; 2025Q4: 58,163 shares 58,163$15M1.88%-3,384Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,926 shares; 2025Q2: 22,378 shares; 2025Q3: 24,278 shares; 2025Q4: 22,672 shares 22,672$15M1.88%-1,606Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,387 shares; 2024Q4: 85,430 shares; 2025Q1: 112,821 shares; 2025Q2: 147,979 shares; 2025Q3: 138,631 shares; 2025Q4: 144,169 shares 144,169$14.9M1.87%+5,538Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,717 shares; 2024Q4: 68,479 shares; 2025Q1: 69,259 shares; 2025Q2: 69,162 shares; 2025Q3: 71,796 shares; 2025Q4: 70,477 shares 70,477$14.9M1.87%-1,319Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,833 shares; 2024Q4: 64,290 shares; 2025Q1: 67,855 shares; 2025Q2: 69,886 shares; 2025Q3: 68,587 shares; 2025Q4: 66,760 shares 66,760$14.9M1.87%-1,827Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,323 shares; 2024Q4: 83,201 shares; 2025Q1: 81,205 shares; 2025Q2: 77,818 shares; 2025Q3: 79,463 shares; 2025Q4: 81,132 shares 81,132$14.9M1.87%+1,669Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,753 shares; 2024Q4: 30,402 shares; 2025Q1: 31,274 shares; 2025Q2: 32,658 shares; 2025Q3: 30,617 shares; 2025Q4: 29,128 shares 29,128$14.9M1.86%-1,489Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,054 shares; 2024Q4: 81,757 shares; 2025Q1: 89,385 shares; 2025Q2: 90,518 shares; 2025Q3: 96,346 shares; 2025Q4: 89,414 shares 89,414$14.8M1.86%-6,932Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,844 shares; 2025Q2: 65,961 shares; 2025Q3: 63,508 shares; 2025Q4: 60,825 shares 60,825$14.7M1.84%-2,683Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,074 shares; 2024Q4: 145,304 shares; 2025Q1: 178,988 shares; 2025Q2: 190,661 shares; 2025Q3: 196,936 shares; 2025Q4: 182,868 shares 182,868$14.5M1.82%-14,068Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,982 shares; 2024Q4: 38,543 shares; 2025Q1: 41,253 shares; 2025Q2: 43,295 shares; 2025Q3: 43,572 shares; 2025Q4: 41,024 shares 41,024$14.4M1.81%-2,548Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,516 shares; 2024Q4: 155,013 shares; 2025Q1: 171,551 shares; 2025Q2: 175,123 shares; 2025Q3: 183,194 shares; 2025Q4: 178,743 shares 178,743$14.4M1.81%-4,451Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,194 shares; 2024Q4: 156,099 shares; 2025Q1: 176,119 shares; 2025Q2: 185,206 shares; 2025Q3: 186,377 shares; 2025Q4: 175,433 shares 175,433$14.4M1.8%-10,944Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,229 shares; 2024Q4: 49,550 shares; 2025Q1: 52,576 shares; 2025Q2: 54,029 shares; 2025Q3: 55,698 shares; 2025Q4: 55,184 shares 55,184$14.2M1.79%-514Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,094 shares; 2024Q4: 38,774 shares; 2025Q1: 43,770 shares; 2025Q2: 50,351 shares; 2025Q3: 57,541 shares; 2025Q4: 52,755 shares 52,755$14.2M1.77%-4,786Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,739 shares; 2024Q4: 48,722 shares; 2025Q1: 48,701 shares; 2025Q2: 51,867 shares; 2025Q3: 54,724 shares; 2025Q4: 54,672 shares 54,672$14.1M1.77%-52Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,942 shares; 2024Q4: 43,920 shares; 2025Q1: 54,285 shares; 2025Q2: 50,891 shares; 2025Q3: 47,819 shares; 2025Q4: 44,345 shares 44,345$14.1M1.77%-3,474Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,902 shares; 2024Q4: 33,676 shares; 2025Q1: 45,501 shares; 2025Q2: 43,985 shares; 2025Q3: 45,773 shares; 2025Q4: 44,058 shares 44,058$14.1M1.77%-1,715Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,878 shares; 2024Q4: 62,554 shares; 2025Q1: 71,273 shares; 2025Q2: 72,525 shares; 2025Q3: 74,300 shares; 2025Q4: 71,295 shares 71,295$13.9M1.74%-3,005Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,584 shares; 2024Q4: 62,006 shares; 2025Q1: 66,639 shares; 2025Q2: 72,442 shares; 2025Q3: 76,926 shares; 2025Q4: 74,745 shares 74,745$13.9M1.74%-2,181Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,485 shares; 2024Q4: 103,046 shares; 2025Q1: 120,957 shares; 2025Q2: 125,409 shares; 2025Q3: 116,274 shares; 2025Q4: 104,373 shares 104,373$13.8M1.73%-11,901Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,333 shares; 2024Q4: 249,176 shares; 2025Q1: 279,821 shares; 2025Q2: 304,413 shares; 2025Q3: 286,768 shares; 2025Q4: 272,399 shares 272,399$13.6M1.71%-14,369Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,071 shares; 2024Q4: 139,759 shares; 2025Q1: 140,490 shares; 2025Q2: 152,040 shares; 2025Q3: 167,571 shares; 2025Q4: 168,143 shares 168,143$13.4M1.68%+572Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,408 shares; 2024Q4: 45,074 shares; 2025Q1: 49,478 shares; 2025Q2: 55,891 shares; 2025Q3: 55,486 shares; 2025Q4: 53,921 shares 53,921$13.3M1.67%-1,565Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,752 shares; 2024Q4: 30,259 shares; 2025Q1: 38,760 shares; 2025Q2: 58,573 shares; 2025Q3: 53,633 shares; 2025Q4: 40,492 shares 40,492$13.2M1.66%-13,141Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,524 shares; 2024Q4: 28,659 shares; 2025Q1: 31,815 shares; 2025Q2: 36,391 shares; 2025Q3: 38,594 shares; 2025Q4: 38,117 shares 38,117$12.8M1.61%-477Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,557 shares; 2024Q4: 29,910 shares; 2025Q1: 33,898 shares; 2025Q2: 36,263 shares; 2025Q3: 41,335 shares; 2025Q4: 43,414 shares 43,414$12.6M1.58%+2,079Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,578 shares; 2024Q4: 55,546 shares; 2025Q1: 67,887 shares; 2025Q2: 90,570 shares; 2025Q3: 85,963 shares; 2025Q4: 61,956 shares 61,956$12M1.51%-24,007Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,029 shares; 2024Q4: 61,214 shares; 2025Q1: 89,444 shares; 2025Q2: 96,942 shares; 2025Q3: 96,363 shares; 2025Q4: 68,560 shares 68,560$11.7M1.47%-27,803Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,187 shares; 2024Q4: 38,609 shares; 2025Q1: 48,649 shares; 2025Q2: 50,508 shares; 2025Q3: 52,349 shares; 2025Q4: 39,869 shares 39,869$11M1.38%-12,480Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,599 shares; 2024Q4: 138,968 shares; 2025Q1: 164,253 shares; 2025Q2: 177,929 shares; 2025Q3: 188,614 shares; 2025Q4: 137,022 shares 137,022$10.8M1.35%-51,592Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,803 shares; 2024Q4: 24,860 shares; 2025Q1: 26,760 shares; 2025Q2: 28,463 shares; 2025Q3: 30,147 shares; 2025Q4: 23,435 shares 23,435$10.4M1.31%-6,712Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,253 shares; 2024Q4: 78,398 shares; 2025Q1: 73,501 shares; 2025Q2: 93,545 shares; 2025Q3: 107,862 shares; 2025Q4: 154,341 shares 154,341$10.4M1.3%+46,479Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,018 shares; 2024Q4: 22,154 shares; 2025Q1: 28,636 shares; 2025Q2: 29,894 shares; 2025Q3: 28,657 shares; 2025Q4: 26,982 shares 26,982$7.79M0.98%-1,675Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,037 shares; 2024Q4: 32,221 shares; 2025Q1: 33,536 shares; 2025Q2: 35,955 shares; 2025Q3: 35,028 shares; 2025Q4: 31,240 shares 31,240$7.23M0.91%-3,788Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,902 shares 10,902$2.09M0.26%newTimeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001803994-26-000001 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set