Skip to content

RPg Family Wealth Advisory, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1569884, BURLINGTON, MA

RPg Family Wealth Advisory, LLC reported $599,637,662 across 139 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001569884-26-000009

A NEW HOLDINGS amendment repeated most of the original and was read as a restatement (H3).

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$600M
Holdings
139
Top 10 weight
31.18%
New
8
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMadded+151,978$20.8M
GLDnew+27,915$10.3M
ATIadded+32,370$6.38M
MSFTadded+11,242$4.19M
ACIInew+161,406$4.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTCreduced-114,310-$16M
JPSTreduced-107,124-$5.42M
BSJUreduced-151,690-$3.92M
XLEexited-49,370-$3.02M
JULJexited-77,066-$1.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001569884-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $599,637,662, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,372 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,533 shares; 2025Q2: 43,392 shares; 2025Q3: 43,392 shares; 2025Q4: 74,742 shares; 2026Q1: 73,986 shares; 2026Q2: 225,964 shares 225,964$30.9M5.15%+151,978Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 220,100 shares; 2025Q3: 454,950 shares; 2025Q4: 285,303 shares; 2026Q1: 275,089 shares; 2026Q2: 160,779 shares 160,779$22.4M3.74%-114,310Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,609 shares; 2024Q4: 14,556 shares; 2025Q1: 13,756 shares; 2025Q2: 13,406 shares; 2025Q3: 12,920 shares; 2025Q4: 12,163 shares; 2026Q1: 45,744 shares; 2026Q2: 43,432 shares 43,432$21.7M3.62%-2,312Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,951 shares; 2025Q2: 108,243 shares; 2025Q3: 139,159 shares; 2025Q4: 140,552 shares; 2026Q1: 281,476 shares; 2026Q2: 289,032 shares 289,032$18.4M3.08%+7,556Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,733 shares; 2025Q2: 28,832 shares; 2025Q3: 28,729 shares; 2025Q4: 29,349 shares; 2026Q1: 99,651 shares; 2026Q2: 102,063 shares 102,063$16.9M2.81%+2,412Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,924 shares; 2024Q4: 48,876 shares; 2025Q1: 48,897 shares; 2025Q2: 37,538 shares; 2025Q3: 36,703 shares; 2025Q4: 44,740 shares; 2026Q1: 44,074 shares; 2026Q2: 57,280 shares 57,280$16.6M2.76%+13,206Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,937 shares; 2024Q4: 62,673 shares; 2025Q1: 63,366 shares; 2025Q2: 35,064 shares; 2025Q3: 35,034 shares; 2025Q4: 37,798 shares; 2026Q1: 68,120 shares; 2026Q2: 68,148 shares 68,148$16.2M2.71%+28Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,920 shares; 2025Q2: 27,678 shares; 2025Q3: 27,756 shares; 2025Q4: 38,066 shares; 2026Q1: 32,793 shares; 2026Q2: 33,592 shares 33,592$16M2.68%+799Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,103 shares; 2026Q2: 76,473 shares 76,473$15.1M2.51%+32,370Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,229 shares; 2024Q4: 21,171 shares; 2025Q1: 21,427 shares; 2025Q2: 15,614 shares; 2025Q3: 18,940 shares; 2025Q4: 22,925 shares; 2026Q1: 22,578 shares; 2026Q2: 33,820 shares 33,820$12.6M2.1%+11,242Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 89,798 shares; 2025Q2: 95,421 shares; 2025Q3: 156,670 shares; 2025Q4: 134,920 shares; 2026Q1: 91,030 shares; 2026Q2: 98,166 shares 98,166$12.5M2.08%+7,136Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,330 shares; 2024Q4: 91,507 shares; 2025Q1: 71,240 shares; 2025Q2: 60,575 shares; 2025Q3: 60,529 shares; 2025Q4: 44,794 shares; 2026Q1: 44,414 shares; 2026Q2: 45,469 shares 45,469$12.2M2.04%+1,055Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 105,265 shares; 2025Q2: 57,914 shares; 2025Q3: 83,209 shares; 2025Q4: 83,018 shares; 2026Q1: 82,633 shares; 2026Q2: 84,116 shares 84,116$12.2M2.03%+1,483Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,324 shares; 2024Q4: 72,270 shares; 2025Q1: 72,413 shares; 2025Q2: 56,052 shares; 2025Q3: 55,969 shares; 2025Q4: 56,035 shares; 2026Q1: 57,567 shares; 2026Q2: 58,863 shares 58,863$11.8M1.96%+1,296Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,360 shares; 2025Q2: 48,998 shares; 2025Q3: 39,226 shares; 2025Q4: 30,597 shares; 2026Q1: 30,142 shares; 2026Q2: 31,053 shares 31,053$11.6M1.94%+911Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 265,950 shares; 2024Q4: 276,769 shares; 2025Q1: 282,030 shares; 2025Q2: 155,348 shares; 2025Q3: 154,919 shares; 2025Q4: 212,110 shares; 2026Q1: 209,548 shares; 2026Q2: 213,729 shares 213,729$10.6M1.77%+4,181Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,915 shares 27,915$10.3M1.71%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 277,219 shares; 2024Q4: 311,071 shares; 2025Q1: 323,790 shares; 2025Q2: 178,628 shares; 2025Q3: 41,375 shares; 2025Q4: 272,403 shares; 2026Q1: 305,065 shares; 2026Q2: 197,941 shares 197,941$10M1.67%-107,124Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,050 shares; 2025Q3: 29,337 shares; 2025Q4: 29,070 shares; 2026Q1: 29,131 shares; 2026Q2: 29,603 shares 29,603$9.69M1.62%+472Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 184,094 shares; 2026Q2: 189,177 shares 189,177$9.57M1.6%+5,083Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,807 shares; 2024Q4: 235,427 shares; 2025Q1: 178,148 shares; 2025Q2: 181,621 shares; 2025Q3: 180,148 shares; 2025Q4: 178,477 shares; 2026Q1: 182,186 shares; 2026Q2: 299,597 shares 299,597$9.55M1.59%+117,411Timeline
MRSKNORTHERN LIGHTS FD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,386 shares; 2024Q4: 227,235 shares; 2025Q1: 236,438 shares; 2025Q2: 237,930 shares; 2025Q3: 238,267 shares; 2025Q4: 238,268 shares; 2026Q1: 229,090 shares; 2026Q2: 234,409 shares 234,409$9.05M1.51%+5,319Timeline
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,680 shares; 2025Q4: 17,782 shares; 2026Q1: 127,992 shares; 2026Q2: 148,814 shares 148,814$8.14M1.36%+20,822Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,809 shares; 2024Q4: 74,576 shares; 2025Q1: 65,678 shares; 2025Q2: 64,162 shares; 2025Q3: 67,033 shares; 2025Q4: 68,586 shares; 2026Q1: 76,832 shares; 2026Q2: 82,686 shares 82,686$7.82M1.3%+5,854Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,425 shares; 2024Q4: 54,789 shares; 2025Q1: 56,634 shares; 2025Q2: 59,053 shares; 2025Q3: 58,314 shares; 2025Q4: 50,314 shares; 2026Q1: 45,128 shares; 2026Q2: 49,225 shares 49,225$7.78M1.3%+4,097Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,717 shares; 2025Q3: 140,864 shares; 2025Q4: 140,484 shares; 2026Q1: 278,148 shares; 2026Q2: 280,499 shares 280,499$7.67M1.28%+2,351Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,309 shares; 2024Q4: 136,276 shares; 2025Q1: 153,995 shares; 2025Q2: 162,516 shares; 2025Q3: 161,562 shares; 2025Q4: 160,036 shares; 2026Q1: 161,933 shares; 2026Q2: 164,965 shares 164,965$7.38M1.23%+3,032Timeline
IHYVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 339,487 shares; 2025Q3: 349,202 shares; 2025Q4: 348,577 shares; 2026Q1: 398,390 shares; 2026Q2: 339,727 shares 339,727$7.36M1.23%-58,663Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 179,248 shares; 2024Q4: 171,549 shares; 2025Q1: 174,541 shares; 2025Q2: 172,831 shares; 2025Q3: 179,947 shares; 2025Q4: 178,680 shares; 2026Q1: 203,165 shares; 2026Q2: 231,957 shares 231,957$7.07M1.18%+28,792Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,895 shares; 2026Q2: 102,845 shares 102,845$6.82M1.14%+2,950Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,152 shares; 2025Q2: 42,418 shares; 2025Q3: 42,261 shares; 2025Q4: 33,400 shares; 2026Q1: 32,011 shares; 2026Q2: 57,173 shares 57,173$6.67M1.11%+25,162Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,092 shares; 2026Q2: 377,090 shares 377,090$6.53M1.09%+176,998Timeline
QVMLINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,817 shares; 2024Q4: 172,592 shares; 2025Q1: 151,754 shares; 2025Q2: 148,060 shares; 2025Q3: 149,398 shares; 2025Q4: 146,964 shares; 2026Q1: 139,813 shares; 2026Q2: 139,231 shares 139,231$6.15M1.02%-582Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 157,395 shares; 2025Q2: 154,551 shares; 2025Q3: 156,176 shares; 2025Q4: 154,015 shares; 2026Q1: 145,584 shares; 2026Q2: 143,812 shares 143,812$6.09M1.02%-1,772Timeline
FADFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,037 shares; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 33,210 shares; 2025Q2: 32,523 shares; 2025Q3: 32,639 shares; 2025Q4: 31,779 shares; 2026Q1: 30,351 shares; 2026Q2: 30,273 shares 30,273$6.05M1.01%-78Timeline
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,654 shares; 2024Q4: 84,939 shares; 2025Q1: 88,313 shares; 2025Q2: 86,584 shares; 2025Q3: 87,944 shares; 2025Q4: 86,882 shares; 2026Q1: 98,332 shares; 2026Q2: 215,288 shares 215,288$5.81M0.97%+116,956Timeline
AMJBJPMORGAN CHASE FINL CO LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 120,578 shares; 2026Q2: 165,639 shares 165,639$5.71M0.95%+45,061Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,046 shares; 2025Q2: 120,548 shares; 2025Q3: 121,601 shares; 2025Q4: 119,889 shares; 2026Q1: 114,397 shares; 2026Q2: 114,700 shares 114,700$5.41M0.9%+303Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,671 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,458 shares; 2025Q4: 20,940 shares; 2026Q1: 22,926 shares; 2026Q2: 23,120 shares 23,120$5.11M0.85%+194Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,589 shares; 2025Q2: 106,213 shares; 2025Q3: 77,710 shares; 2025Q4: 78,604 shares; 2026Q1: 78,757 shares; 2026Q2: 87,299 shares 87,299$4.89M0.82%+8,542Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 91,205 shares; 2025Q3: 90,517 shares; 2025Q4: 88,078 shares; 2026Q1: 90,914 shares; 2026Q2: 89,649 shares 89,649$4.57M0.76%-1,265Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,672 shares; 2025Q2: 13,729 shares; 2025Q3: 14,308 shares; 2025Q4: 14,845 shares; 2026Q1: 16,889 shares; 2026Q2: 18,058 shares 18,058$4.38M0.73%+1,169Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,691 shares; 2024Q4: 148,466 shares; 2025Q1: 168,240 shares; 2025Q2: 174,708 shares; 2025Q3: 173,173 shares; 2025Q4: 172,405 shares; 2026Q1: 175,990 shares; 2026Q2: 177,023 shares 177,023$4.3M0.72%+1,033Timeline
OMFLINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,926 shares; 2024Q4: 71,213 shares; 2025Q1: 66,473 shares; 2025Q2: 64,798 shares; 2025Q3: 65,723 shares; 2025Q4: 64,546 shares; 2026Q1: 62,197 shares; 2026Q2: 62,586 shares 62,586$4.29M0.72%+389Timeline
EWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,901 shares; 2024Q4: 73,820 shares; 2025Q1: 56,449 shares; 2025Q2: 55,082 shares; 2025Q3: 53,124 shares; 2025Q4: 52,435 shares; 2026Q1: 56,769 shares; 2026Q2: 57,195 shares 57,195$4.25M0.71%+426Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,316 shares; 2025Q3: 71,273 shares; 2025Q4: 69,138 shares; 2026Q1: 69,033 shares; 2026Q2: 67,514 shares 67,514$4.15M0.69%-1,519Timeline
ACIIINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 161,406 shares 161,406$4.11M0.69%newTimeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,564 shares 23,564$4.03M0.67%newTimeline
BSJUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 262,176 shares; 2024Q4: 273,409 shares; 2025Q1: 289,745 shares; 2025Q2: 296,187 shares; 2025Q3: 294,551 shares; 2025Q4: 299,517 shares; 2026Q1: 301,018 shares; 2026Q2: 149,328 shares 149,328$3.85M0.64%-151,690Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 71,158 shares; 2025Q2: 74,918 shares; 2025Q3: 74,518 shares; 2025Q4: 74,552 shares; 2026Q1: 75,800 shares; 2026Q2: 76,097 shares 76,097$3.84M0.64%+297Timeline
THYNORTHERN LIGHTS FD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,816 shares; 2024Q4: 147,070 shares; 2025Q1: 162,021 shares; 2025Q2: 169,410 shares; 2025Q3: 167,461 shares; 2025Q4: 169,010 shares; 2026Q1: 171,548 shares; 2026Q2: 173,025 shares 173,025$3.78M0.63%+1,477Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,993 shares; 2024Q4: 55,301 shares; 2025Q1: 61,955 shares; 2025Q2: 65,766 shares; 2025Q3: 65,486 shares; 2025Q4: 64,951 shares; 2026Q1: 65,402 shares; 2026Q2: 66,311 shares 66,311$3.75M0.62%+909Timeline
BSJQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 128,856 shares; 2024Q4: 131,088 shares; 2025Q1: 151,663 shares; 2025Q2: 159,685 shares; 2025Q3: 158,541 shares; 2025Q4: 155,245 shares; 2026Q1: 159,860 shares; 2026Q2: 162,149 shares 162,149$3.72M0.62%+2,289Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,704 shares; 2024Q4: 17,904 shares; 2025Q1: 20,013 shares; 2025Q2: 16,658 shares; 2025Q3: 18,279 shares; 2025Q4: 18,805 shares; 2026Q1: 21,109 shares; 2026Q2: 22,155 shares 22,155$3.51M0.58%+1,046Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,809 shares; 2024Q4: 14,222 shares; 2025Q1: 20,474 shares; 2025Q2: 22,322 shares; 2025Q3: 19,667 shares; 2025Q4: 18,223 shares; 2026Q1: 16,075 shares; 2026Q2: 18,655 shares 18,655$3.46M0.58%+2,580Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,023 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,481 shares; 2026Q1: 18,302 shares; 2026Q2: 21,526 shares 21,526$3.42M0.57%+3,224Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,828 shares; 2024Q4: 59,613 shares; 2025Q1: 60,451 shares; 2025Q2: 59,279 shares; 2025Q3: 62,462 shares; 2025Q4: 59,497 shares; 2026Q1: 68,212 shares; 2026Q2: 82,496 shares 82,496$3.32M0.55%+14,284Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,279 shares; 2025Q2: 13,420 shares; 2025Q3: 11,318 shares; 2025Q4: 19,256 shares; 2026Q1: 19,620 shares; 2026Q2: 17,311 shares 17,311$3.3M0.55%-2,309Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,283 shares; 2024Q4: 25,700 shares; 2025Q1: 34,252 shares; 2025Q2: 36,657 shares; 2025Q3: 33,028 shares; 2025Q4: 28,319 shares; 2026Q1: 26,771 shares; 2026Q2: 30,255 shares 30,255$3.24M0.54%+3,484Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,475 shares; 2024Q4: 25,521 shares; 2025Q1: 35,827 shares; 2025Q2: 38,756 shares; 2025Q3: 35,601 shares; 2025Q4: 63,614 shares; 2026Q1: 61,469 shares; 2026Q2: 71,332 shares 71,332$3.23M0.54%+9,863Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,297 shares; 2024Q4: 40,703 shares; 2025Q1: 55,495 shares; 2025Q2: 61,791 shares; 2025Q3: 58,280 shares; 2025Q4: 53,961 shares; 2026Q1: 53,245 shares; 2026Q2: 60,138 shares 60,138$3.22M0.54%+6,893Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,482 shares; 2025Q2: 60,133 shares; 2025Q3: 57,978 shares; 2025Q4: 57,972 shares; 2026Q1: 64,131 shares; 2026Q2: 63,179 shares 63,179$3.2M0.53%-952Timeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,010 shares; 2024Q4: 21,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,861 shares; 2025Q4: 62,513 shares; 2026Q1: 52,498 shares; 2026Q2: 62,552 shares 62,552$3.18M0.53%+10,054Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,450 shares; 2025Q2: 28,288 shares; 2025Q3: 30,999 shares; 2025Q4: 34,257 shares; 2026Q1: 88,027 shares; 2026Q2: 95,130 shares 95,130$3.16M0.53%+7,103Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,246 shares; 2024Q4: 34,777 shares; 2025Q1: 37,551 shares; 2025Q2: 38,402 shares; 2025Q3: 38,757 shares; 2025Q4: 46,504 shares; 2026Q1: 65,787 shares; 2026Q2: 72,401 shares 72,401$3.13M0.52%+6,614Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,875 shares; 2025Q4: 4,014 shares; 2026Q1: 9,758 shares; 2026Q2: 10,298 shares 10,298$3.09M0.52%+540Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,854 shares; 2024Q4: 45,304 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,016 shares; 2026Q2: 69,863 shares 69,863$3.08M0.51%+6,847Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,974 shares; 2025Q2: 14,509 shares; 2025Q3: 13,174 shares; 2025Q4: 24,330 shares; 2026Q1: 23,854 shares; 2026Q2: 26,144 shares 26,144$3.07M0.51%+2,290Timeline
EWZSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,287 shares; 2024Q4: 120,398 shares; 2025Q1: 140,708 shares; 2025Q2: 145,549 shares; 2025Q3: 168,056 shares; 2025Q4: 178,515 shares; 2026Q1: 213,290 shares; 2026Q2: 235,728 shares 235,728$3.06M0.51%+22,438Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,245 shares; 2024Q4: 24,627 shares; 2025Q1: 33,878 shares; 2025Q2: 36,752 shares; 2025Q3: 36,058 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,081 shares; 2026Q2: 36,685 shares 36,685$3.05M0.51%+5,604Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,507 shares; 2024Q4: 93,017 shares; 2025Q1: 104,743 shares; 2025Q2: 106,140 shares; 2025Q3: 111,232 shares; 2025Q4: 104,554 shares; 2026Q1: 111,425 shares; 2026Q2: 115,941 shares 115,941$3.01M0.5%+4,516Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,544 shares; 2024Q4: 10,570 shares; 2025Q1: 10,656 shares; 2025Q2: 10,609 shares; 2025Q3: 7,927 shares; 2025Q4: 7,910 shares; 2026Q1: 8,050 shares; 2026Q2: 8,080 shares 8,080$2.89M0.48%+30Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,005 shares; 2026Q2: 51,702 shares 51,702$2.76M0.46%+697Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,528 shares; 2025Q2: 12,699 shares; 2025Q3: 13,145 shares; 2025Q4: 21,521 shares; 2026Q1: 23,933 shares; 2026Q2: 25,343 shares 25,343$2.71M0.45%+1,410Timeline
EMQQEXCHANGE TRADED CONCEPTS TRUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,667 shares; 2024Q4: 60,900 shares; 2025Q1: 63,926 shares; 2025Q2: 64,050 shares; 2025Q3: 64,892 shares; 2025Q4: 66,898 shares; 2026Q1: 77,371 shares; 2026Q2: 80,042 shares 80,042$2.5M0.42%+2,671Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,545 shares; 2024Q4: 35,910 shares; 2025Q1: 36,341 shares; 2025Q2: 35,323 shares; 2025Q3: 34,374 shares; 2025Q4: 33,221 shares; 2026Q1: 36,409 shares; 2026Q2: 36,477 shares 36,477$2.5M0.42%+68Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,830 shares; 2025Q2: 26,784 shares; 2025Q3: 26,110 shares; 2025Q4: 25,409 shares; 2026Q1: 28,043 shares; 2026Q2: 28,298 shares 28,298$2.17M0.36%+255Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,789 shares; 2024Q4: 12,339 shares; 2025Q1: 12,391 shares; 2025Q2: 12,171 shares; 2025Q3: 11,821 shares; 2025Q4: 5,053 shares; 2026Q1: 5,386 shares; 2026Q2: 5,315 shares 5,315$2.09M0.35%-71Timeline
DBBINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,811 shares; 2025Q2: 79,468 shares; 2025Q3: 79,245 shares; 2025Q4: 77,425 shares; 2026Q1: 85,286 shares; 2026Q2: 83,668 shares 83,668$2.02M0.34%-1,618Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,684 shares; 2024Q4: 23,152 shares; 2025Q1: 22,100 shares; 2025Q2: 21,512 shares; 2025Q3: 21,524 shares; 2025Q4: 21,134 shares; 2026Q1: 20,219 shares; 2026Q2: 20,802 shares 20,802$2M0.33%+583Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,587 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares; 2026Q1: 3,875 shares; 2026Q2: 15,493 shares 15,493$1.92M0.32%+11,618Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,801 shares; 2024Q4: 145,475 shares; 2025Q1: 146,882 shares; 2025Q2: 146,533 shares; 2025Q3: 149,358 shares; 2025Q4: 151,658 shares; 2026Q1: 76,806 shares; 2026Q2: 76,109 shares 76,109$1.86M0.31%-697Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,221 shares; 2024Q4: 22,256 shares; 2025Q1: 22,576 shares; 2025Q2: 21,861 shares; 2025Q3: 21,080 shares; 2025Q4: 20,657 shares; 2026Q1: 22,614 shares; 2026Q2: 22,609 shares 22,609$1.86M0.31%-5Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 992 shares; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares; 2026Q1: 2,703 shares; 2026Q2: 2,397 shares 2,397$1.65M0.27%-306Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,306 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,055 shares; 2025Q4: 15,711 shares; 2026Q1: 16,976 shares; 2026Q2: 15,446 shares 15,446$1.45M0.24%-1,530Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,197 shares; 2024Q4: 25,282 shares; 2025Q1: 21,449 shares; 2025Q2: 21,092 shares; 2025Q3: 22,501 shares; 2025Q4: 21,845 shares; 2026Q1: 23,181 shares; 2026Q2: 16,747 shares 16,747$1.45M0.24%-6,434Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,414 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,593 shares; 2025Q4: 3,466 shares; 2026Q1: 3,437 shares; 2026Q2: 3,413 shares 3,413$1.44M0.24%-24Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,500 shares; 2025Q1: 62,091 shares; 2025Q2: 62,091 shares; 2025Q3: 62,091 shares; 2025Q4: 61,668 shares; 2026Q1: 61,668 shares; 2026Q2: 61,668 shares 61,668$1.21M0.2%0Timeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,127 shares; 2026Q2: 15,260 shares 15,260$1.17M0.2%+1,133Timeline
FPAFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,664 shares; 2024Q4: 24,829 shares; 2025Q1: 25,360 shares; 2025Q2: 23,993 shares; 2025Q3: 22,098 shares; 2025Q4: 20,221 shares; 2026Q1: 19,096 shares; 2026Q2: 18,722 shares 18,722$1M0.17%-374Timeline
FEPFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,600 shares; 2024Q4: 19,799 shares; 2025Q1: 19,738 shares; 2025Q2: 18,614 shares; 2025Q3: 17,104 shares; 2025Q4: 15,666 shares; 2026Q1: 14,765 shares; 2026Q2: 14,544 shares 14,544$830K0.14%-221Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,500 shares; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 40,775 shares; 2026Q1: 48,010 shares; 2026Q2: 40,775 shares 40,775$757K0.13%-7,235Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 37,150 shares; 2026Q1: 37,150 shares; 2026Q2: 37,150 shares 37,150$757K0.13%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,745 shares; 2026Q1: 2,550 shares; 2026Q2: 2,575 shares 2,575$754K0.13%+25Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 933 shares; 2026Q1: 832 shares; 2026Q2: 869 shares 869$640K0.11%+37Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,500 shares; 2025Q1: 36,098 shares; 2025Q2: 36,098 shares; 2025Q3: 36,098 shares; 2025Q4: 35,675 shares; 2026Q1: 35,675 shares; 2026Q2: 32,575 shares 32,575$636K0.11%-3,100Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 345 shares; 2025Q4: 330 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares; 2026Q2: 4,560 shares 4,560$545K0.09%+3,932Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,909 shares; 2024Q4: 17,394 shares; 2025Q1: 14,704 shares; 2025Q2: 14,697 shares; 2025Q3: 14,531 shares; 2025Q4: 11,763 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares; 2026Q2: 884 shares 884$498K0.08%-64Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 917 shares; 2025Q4: 1,017 shares; 2026Q1: 895 shares; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$467K0.08%-270Timeline
FXRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,983 shares; 2026Q2: 4,767 shares 4,767$434K0.07%+784Timeline
FXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,652 shares; 2025Q2: 12,444 shares; 2025Q3: 11,951 shares; 2025Q4: 8,531 shares; 2026Q1: 6,028 shares; 2026Q2: 6,890 shares 6,890$430K0.07%+862Timeline
FXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,685 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,407 shares; 2025Q4: 2,936 shares; 2026Q1: 2,177 shares; 2026Q2: 1,949 shares 1,949$423K0.07%-228Timeline
FXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,415 shares; 2026Q1: 3,128 shares; 2026Q2: 3,390 shares 3,390$415K0.07%+262Timeline
FXDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,765 shares; 2025Q2: 10,615 shares; 2025Q3: 10,189 shares; 2025Q4: 7,546 shares; 2026Q1: 5,142 shares; 2026Q2: 5,931 shares 5,931$410K0.07%+789Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,316 shares 19,316$407K0.07%newTimeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,378 shares; 2024Q4: 11,586 shares; 2025Q1: 11,156 shares; 2025Q2: 10,599 shares; 2025Q3: 10,353 shares; 2025Q4: 9,574 shares; 2026Q1: 9,414 shares; 2026Q2: 9,220 shares 9,220$401K0.07%-194Timeline
FXUFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,290 shares; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 17,194 shares; 2025Q2: 16,793 shares; 2025Q3: 16,125 shares; 2025Q4: 10,847 shares; 2026Q1: 7,313 shares; 2026Q2: 8,067 shares 8,067$398K0.07%+754Timeline
FXGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,329 shares; 2026Q2: 6,353 shares 6,353$398K0.07%+1,024Timeline
FRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,909 shares; 2024Q4: 17,835 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,086 shares; 2026Q2: 12,549 shares 12,549$398K0.07%+463Timeline
FXZFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,164 shares; 2025Q4: 8,011 shares; 2026Q1: 4,668 shares; 2026Q2: 4,913 shares 4,913$390K0.07%+245Timeline
FEXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,320 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,044 shares; 2025Q4: 2,774 shares; 2026Q1: 2,742 shares; 2026Q2: 2,695 shares 2,695$377K0.06%-47Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,374 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,055 shares; 2025Q4: 4,714 shares; 2026Q1: 4,682 shares; 2026Q2: 4,628 shares 4,628$370K0.06%-54Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,863 shares; 2026Q2: 9,863 shares 9,863$363K0.06%0Timeline
APYXAPYX MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,250 shares; 2025Q4: 76,250 shares; 2026Q1: 76,250 shares; 2026Q2: 76,250 shares 76,250$342K0.06%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,062 shares; 2026Q2: 3,041 shares 3,041$335K0.06%-21Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,079 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,998 shares; 2025Q4: 3,029 shares; 2026Q1: 3,017 shares; 2026Q2: 2,905 shares 2,905$317K0.05%-112Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,446 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,594 shares; 2025Q4: 2,711 shares; 2026Q1: 3,252 shares; 2026Q2: 3,082 shares 3,082$315K0.05%-170Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,457 shares; 2026Q2: 3,246 shares 3,246$313K0.05%-211Timeline
MDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,450 shares; 2024Q4: 20,450 shares; 2025Q1: 20,450 shares; 2025Q2: 20,450 shares; 2025Q3: 20,450 shares; 2025Q4: 20,450 shares; 2026Q1: 21,650 shares; 2026Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$309K0.05%-2,950Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 1,375 shares 1,375$282K0.05%0Timeline
PCYINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,564 shares; 2024Q4: 15,614 shares; 2025Q1: 16,010 shares; 2025Q2: 15,265 shares; 2025Q3: 14,752 shares; 2025Q4: 13,339 shares; 2026Q1: 13,219 shares; 2026Q2: 13,010 shares 13,010$282K0.05%-209Timeline
IBNDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,874 shares; 2024Q4: 10,930 shares; 2025Q1: 11,239 shares; 2025Q2: 10,626 shares; 2025Q3: 10,083 shares; 2025Q4: 9,226 shares; 2026Q1: 9,062 shares; 2026Q2: 8,953 shares 8,953$279K0.05%-109Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,938 shares; 2024Q4: 19,927 shares; 2025Q1: 18,554 shares; 2025Q2: 17,668 shares; 2025Q3: 17,154 shares; 2025Q4: 15,616 shares; 2026Q1: 15,470 shares; 2026Q2: 15,238 shares 15,238$272K0.05%-232Timeline
BWXSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 354,070 shares; 2024Q4: 343,716 shares; 2025Q1: 350,163 shares; 2025Q2: 14,286 shares; 2025Q3: 13,723 shares; 2025Q4: 12,565 shares; 2026Q1: 12,257 shares; 2026Q2: 12,101 shares 12,101$262K0.04%-156Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,765 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,765 shares; 2025Q4: 1,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,636 shares; 2026Q2: 1,636 shares 1,636$257K0.04%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,409 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,279 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223 shares; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$254K0.04%-503Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 433 shares 433$252K0.04%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 983 shares 983$251K0.04%newTimeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,775 shares; 2026Q1: 22,841 shares; 2026Q2: 14,775 shares 14,775$246K0.04%-8,066Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,194 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$246K0.04%-8,194Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,611 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,995 shares; 2025Q4: 4,658 shares; 2026Q1: 4,669 shares; 2026Q2: 4,669 shares 4,669$238K0.04%0Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,673 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,717 shares; 2026Q2: 2,247 shares 2,247$227K0.04%-2,470Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 538 shares; 2025Q4: 359 shares; 2026Q1: 332 shares; 2026Q2: 288 shares 288$216K0.04%-44Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122 shares; 2025Q4: 122 shares; 2026Q1: 122 shares; 2026Q2: 122 shares 122$207K0.03%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,028 shares; 2026Q2: 2,028 shares 2,028$207K0.03%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 190 shares 190$202K0.03%newTimeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 98,990 shares; 2025Q4: 98,990 shares; 2026Q1: 88,619 shares; 2026Q2: 88,619 shares 88,619$133K0.02%0Timeline
ECCEAGLE POINT CR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,463 shares 24,463$91K0.02%newTimeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,667 shares; 2026Q2: 11,667 shares 11,667$42.5K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR49,370$3.02Mshares
JULJINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST77,066$1.91Mshares
JULHINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST76,879$1.9Mshares
IWSISHARES TR12,123$1.77Mshares
RAVIFLEXSHARES TR5,647$426Kshares
FXNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD18,073$406Kshares
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TR8,238$403Kshares
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS1,667$247Kshares
IEMGISHARES INC2,870$200Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001569884-26-000008 superseded2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001569884-26-000009 basenew holdings2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001569884-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-25-000013 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001569884-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000728 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000470 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000105 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000698 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000504 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000183 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-16-000005 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001569884-16-000003 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set