Skip to content

RPD Fund Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1832568, New York, NY

RPD Fund Management LLC reported $230,665,959 across 6 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-001118

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$231M
Holdings
6
Top 10 weight
100%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NICEnew+886,005$100M
HUCKadded+3,591,600$30.3M
GTMadded+1,564,102$15.9M
BBWInew+33,000$663K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOUSexited-191,939-$2.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-001118, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $230,389,557, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 886,005 shares 886,005$100M43.47%newTimeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,116,455 shares; 2025Q1: 5,945,471 shares; 2025Q2: 7,338,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,064,216 shares; 2025Q4: 9,628,318 shares 9,628,318$97.9M42.5%+1,564,102Timeline
HUCKHUCKLEBERRY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,182,018 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064,526 shares; 2025Q2: 217,766 shares; 2025Q3: 31,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,623,400 shares 3,623,400$30.5M13.26%+3,591,600Timeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 359,100 shares; 2025Q2: 245,800 shares; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares 8,800$1.11M0.48%0Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$663K0.29%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput8,400$276K-94,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC191,939$2.03Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-001118 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set