Skip to content

Roehl & Yi Investment Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2097566, Eugene, OR

Roehl & Yi Investment Advisors, LLC reported $266,305,603 across 180 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000367

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$266M
Holdings
180
Top 10 weight
41.9%
New
23
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+115,069$4.05M
WDCnew+12,918$3.49M
VOOadded+55,249$3.46M
AAPLadded+52,086$2.47M
SNDKnew+2,859$1.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
URTHexited-5,703-$1.06M
IWBexited-2,471-$923K
VBILreduced-12,031-$910K
RHIexited-19,465-$529K
LMTexited-1,075-$520K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000367, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $266,232,292, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 192,834 shares; 2025Q1: 194,300 shares; 2025Q2: 199,365 shares; 2025Q3: 202,689 shares; 2025Q4: 224,025 shares; 2026Q1: 220,551 shares 220,551$22.2M8.33%-3,474Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 167,969 shares; 2025Q4: 199,101 shares; 2026Q1: 187,070 shares 187,070$14.2M5.32%-12,031Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 55,240 shares; 2025Q1: 55,440 shares; 2025Q2: 200,073 shares; 2025Q3: 243,924 shares; 2025Q4: 243,479 shares; 2026Q1: 295,565 shares 295,565$14M5.26%+52,086Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 122,319 shares; 2025Q1: 126,669 shares; 2025Q2: 146,393 shares; 2025Q3: 145,806 shares; 2025Q4: 145,565 shares; 2026Q1: 200,814 shares 200,814$12.6M4.72%+55,249Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 126,033 shares; 2025Q1: 125,221 shares; 2025Q2: 133,234 shares; 2025Q3: 134,440 shares; 2025Q4: 133,450 shares; 2026Q1: 132,503 shares 132,503$11.3M4.26%-947Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,483 shares; 2025Q1: 21,497 shares; 2025Q2: 22,100 shares; 2025Q3: 91,229 shares; 2025Q4: 91,170 shares; 2026Q1: 90,802 shares 90,802$10.6M3.97%-368Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 146,915 shares; 2025Q1: 143,850 shares; 2025Q2: 142,181 shares; 2025Q3: 138,477 shares; 2025Q4: 138,542 shares; 2026Q1: 148,912 shares 148,912$8.21M3.09%+10,370Timeline
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,514 shares; 2025Q4: 86,868 shares; 2026Q1: 104,492 shares 104,492$8.11M3.05%+17,624Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,754 shares; 2025Q1: 13,795 shares; 2025Q2: 13,381 shares; 2025Q3: 64,028 shares; 2025Q4: 63,853 shares; 2026Q1: 65,099 shares 65,099$5.39M2.02%+1,246Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,714 shares; 2025Q1: 44,226 shares; 2025Q2: 43,063 shares; 2025Q3: 41,399 shares; 2025Q4: 41,106 shares; 2026Q1: 40,590 shares 40,590$5.05M1.9%-516Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,044 shares; 2025Q1: 28,811 shares; 2025Q2: 28,424 shares; 2025Q3: 129,060 shares; 2025Q4: 17,899 shares; 2026Q1: 132,968 shares 132,968$4.68M1.76%+115,069Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,335 shares; 2025Q1: 25,495 shares; 2025Q2: 38,642 shares; 2025Q3: 39,494 shares; 2025Q4: 40,571 shares; 2026Q1: 45,062 shares 45,062$4.58M1.72%+4,491Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 56,966 shares; 2025Q1: 54,780 shares; 2025Q2: 51,901 shares; 2025Q3: 50,154 shares; 2025Q4: 48,398 shares; 2026Q1: 46,783 shares 46,783$4.34M1.63%-1,615Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,794 shares; 2025Q1: 21,846 shares; 2025Q2: 21,668 shares; 2025Q3: 21,215 shares; 2025Q4: 21,319 shares; 2026Q1: 25,366 shares 25,366$4.3M1.62%+4,047Timeline
KATADVISORS SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,959 shares; 2025Q4: 74,510 shares; 2026Q1: 73,517 shares 73,517$3.94M1.48%-993Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,982 shares; 2025Q2: 47,608 shares; 2025Q3: 65,857 shares; 2025Q4: 87,440 shares; 2026Q1: 95,270 shares 95,270$3.85M1.44%+7,830Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,199 shares; 2025Q1: 15,028 shares; 2025Q2: 14,870 shares; 2025Q3: 26,282 shares; 2025Q4: 26,111 shares; 2026Q1: 26,705 shares 26,705$3.68M1.38%+594Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,410 shares; 2025Q1: 145,871 shares; 2025Q2: 153,029 shares; 2025Q3: 162,302 shares; 2025Q4: 162,311 shares; 2026Q1: 162,518 shares 162,518$3.63M1.36%+207Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 88,020 shares; 2025Q1: 92,058 shares; 2025Q2: 94,074 shares; 2025Q3: 97,692 shares; 2025Q4: 108,490 shares; 2026Q1: 152,854 shares 152,854$3.61M1.35%+44,364Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,718 shares; 2025Q1: 5,493 shares; 2025Q2: 5,455 shares; 2025Q3: 5,408 shares; 2025Q4: 5,447 shares; 2026Q1: 5,440 shares 5,440$3.54M1.33%-7Timeline
CGIECAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,749 shares; 2025Q1: 10,532 shares; 2025Q2: 15,734 shares; 2025Q3: 53,501 shares; 2025Q4: 86,867 shares; 2026Q1: 104,434 shares 104,434$3.53M1.33%+17,567Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,918 shares 12,918$3.49M1.31%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,282 shares; 2025Q1: 10,792 shares; 2025Q2: 10,784 shares; 2025Q3: 10,454 shares; 2025Q4: 9,808 shares; 2026Q1: 10,653 shares 10,653$3.06M1.15%+845Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,723 shares; 2025Q1: 74,019 shares; 2025Q2: 90,339 shares; 2025Q3: 126,733 shares; 2025Q4: 128,837 shares; 2026Q1: 132,271 shares 132,271$3.04M1.14%+3,434Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,907 shares; 2025Q1: 24,478 shares; 2025Q2: 47,133 shares; 2025Q3: 50,933 shares; 2025Q4: 57,751 shares; 2026Q1: 64,476 shares 64,476$2.92M1.09%+6,725Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,501 shares; 2025Q1: 12,819 shares; 2025Q2: 12,134 shares; 2025Q3: 13,159 shares; 2025Q4: 13,261 shares; 2026Q1: 13,218 shares 13,218$2.73M1.03%-43Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,441 shares; 2025Q1: 11,950 shares; 2025Q2: 17,888 shares; 2025Q3: 36,549 shares; 2025Q4: 43,885 shares; 2026Q1: 68,481 shares 68,481$2.56M0.96%+24,596Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: 6,475 shares; 2025Q2: 6,435 shares; 2025Q3: 49,989 shares; 2025Q4: 50,098 shares; 2026Q1: 51,640 shares 51,640$2.37M0.89%+1,542Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,475 shares; 2025Q1: 7,438 shares; 2025Q2: 7,425 shares; 2025Q3: 19,795 shares; 2025Q4: 18,499 shares; 2026Q1: 19,111 shares 19,111$2.29M0.86%+612Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,386 shares; 2025Q1: 7,481 shares; 2025Q2: 7,386 shares; 2025Q3: 5,749 shares; 2025Q4: 5,884 shares; 2026Q1: 6,896 shares 6,896$2.03M0.76%+1,012Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,318 shares; 2025Q1: 5,564 shares; 2025Q2: 5,531 shares; 2025Q3: 48,182 shares; 2025Q4: 48,178 shares; 2026Q1: 48,280 shares 48,280$1.97M0.74%+102Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,444 shares; 2025Q1: 4,419 shares; 2025Q2: 4,419 shares; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares; 2025Q4: 5,426 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360 shares 4,360$1.86M0.7%-1,066Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,859 shares 2,859$1.82M0.68%newTimeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,132 shares; 2025Q1: 18,599 shares; 2025Q2: 28,893 shares; 2025Q3: 30,526 shares; 2025Q4: 29,761 shares; 2026Q1: 29,312 shares 29,312$1.49M0.56%-449Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,515 shares; 2025Q1: 5,536 shares; 2025Q2: 5,462 shares; 2025Q3: 5,253 shares; 2025Q4: 5,246 shares; 2026Q1: 5,017 shares 5,017$1.48M0.56%-229Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,910 shares; 2025Q1: 19,053 shares; 2025Q2: 18,670 shares; 2025Q3: 17,920 shares; 2025Q4: 17,575 shares; 2026Q1: 18,625 shares 18,625$1.45M0.54%+1,050Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,897 shares; 2025Q1: 10,118 shares; 2025Q2: 10,022 shares; 2025Q3: 9,835 shares; 2025Q4: 9,935 shares; 2026Q1: 9,895 shares 9,895$1.43M0.54%-40Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,709 shares; 2025Q1: 8,750 shares; 2025Q2: 9,572 shares; 2025Q3: 9,879 shares; 2025Q4: 9,885 shares; 2026Q1: 10,187 shares 10,187$1.41M0.53%+302Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,216 shares; 2025Q1: 14,279 shares; 2025Q2: 14,360 shares; 2025Q3: 14,437 shares; 2025Q4: 14,437 shares; 2026Q1: 14,437 shares 14,437$1.4M0.53%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,711 shares; 2026Q1: 14,361 shares 14,361$1.33M0.5%+650Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,387 shares; 2025Q3: 12,942 shares; 2025Q4: 13,661 shares; 2026Q1: 13,755 shares 13,755$1.3M0.49%+94Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,222 shares; 2025Q1: 5,174 shares; 2025Q2: 5,142 shares; 2025Q3: 5,112 shares; 2025Q4: 5,067 shares; 2026Q1: 3,809 shares 3,809$1.29M0.48%-1,258Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,857 shares; 2025Q2: 21,470 shares; 2025Q3: 21,525 shares; 2025Q4: 22,611 shares; 2026Q1: 24,963 shares 24,963$1.28M0.48%+2,352Timeline
CGDGCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND GROWEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,431 shares; 2025Q1: 27,664 shares; 2025Q2: 25,711 shares; 2025Q3: 33,374 shares; 2025Q4: 34,276 shares; 2026Q1: 36,147 shares 36,147$1.24M0.47%+1,871Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 957 shares; 2025Q1: 1,146 shares; 2025Q2: 1,189 shares; 2025Q3: 1,147 shares; 2025Q4: 1,175 shares; 2026Q1: 935 shares 935$1.23M0.46%-240Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,252 shares; 2025Q1: 4,315 shares; 2025Q2: 4,304 shares; 2025Q3: 6,269 shares; 2025Q4: 6,312 shares; 2026Q1: 7,211 shares 7,211$1.12M0.42%+899Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,411 shares; 2025Q1: 4,571 shares; 2025Q2: 3,674 shares; 2025Q3: 47,048 shares; 2025Q4: 3,841 shares; 2026Q1: 48,656 shares 48,656$1.11M0.42%+44,815Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,076 shares; 2025Q1: 4,110 shares; 2025Q2: 3,822 shares; 2025Q3: 4,793 shares; 2025Q4: 4,774 shares; 2026Q1: 4,489 shares 4,489$1.09M0.41%-285Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,387 shares; 2025Q1: 2,911 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares; 2025Q4: 2,866 shares; 2026Q1: 3,293 shares 3,293$1.08M0.41%+427Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,204 shares; 2025Q1: 13,565 shares; 2025Q2: 13,927 shares; 2025Q3: 13,941 shares; 2025Q4: 13,577 shares; 2026Q1: 14,326 shares 14,326$1.06M0.4%+749Timeline
BANRBANNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,162 shares; 2025Q1: 19,162 shares; 2025Q2: 19,162 shares; 2025Q3: 17,378 shares; 2025Q4: 17,378 shares; 2026Q1: 17,378 shares 17,378$1.05M0.4%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,682 shares; 2025Q1: 5,763 shares; 2025Q2: 5,778 shares; 2025Q3: 5,616 shares; 2025Q4: 5,495 shares; 2026Q1: 5,501 shares 5,501$1M0.38%+6Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,376 shares; 2026Q1: 17,557 shares 17,557$1M0.38%+181Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,679 shares; 2025Q1: 7,566 shares; 2025Q2: 7,566 shares; 2025Q3: 7,274 shares; 2025Q4: 7,241 shares; 2026Q1: 7,206 shares 7,206$988K0.37%-35Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,841 shares; 2025Q1: 2,921 shares; 2025Q2: 2,799 shares; 2025Q3: 41,285 shares; 2025Q4: 41,276 shares; 2026Q1: 41,821 shares 41,821$984K0.37%+545Timeline
ESTAESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,147 shares; 2025Q2: 17,147 shares; 2025Q3: 17,147 shares; 2025Q4: 17,147 shares; 2026Q1: 17,147 shares 17,147$974K0.37%0Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,044 shares; 2025Q1: 4,530 shares; 2025Q2: 4,530 shares; 2025Q3: 4,530 shares; 2025Q4: 5,457 shares; 2026Q1: 4,457 shares 4,457$952K0.36%-1,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 895 shares; 2025Q2: 904 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,616 shares 1,616$925K0.35%+376Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,702 shares; 2025Q1: 3,644 shares; 2025Q2: 3,605 shares; 2025Q3: 3,184 shares; 2025Q4: 3,189 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares 3,160$922K0.35%-29Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,477 shares; 2025Q1: 15,695 shares; 2025Q2: 15,695 shares; 2025Q3: 15,182 shares; 2025Q4: 15,133 shares; 2026Q1: 14,911 shares 14,911$912K0.34%-222Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,577 shares; 2025Q1: 25,249 shares; 2025Q2: 25,249 shares; 2025Q3: 25,249 shares; 2025Q4: 27,436 shares; 2026Q1: 39,429 shares 39,429$902K0.34%+11,993Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,489 shares; 2025Q1: 1,480 shares; 2025Q2: 1,498 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587 shares; 2025Q4: 1,571 shares; 2026Q1: 1,545 shares 1,545$892K0.33%-26Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,674 shares; 2025Q2: 13,069 shares; 2025Q3: 17,361 shares; 2025Q4: 15,333 shares; 2026Q1: 23,960 shares 23,960$881K0.33%+8,627Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,010 shares; 2025Q1: 11,088 shares; 2025Q2: 11,088 shares; 2025Q3: 12,543 shares; 2025Q4: 12,503 shares; 2026Q1: 12,435 shares 12,435$863K0.32%-68Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,784 shares; 2025Q1: 4,768 shares; 2025Q2: 4,798 shares; 2025Q3: 4,994 shares; 2025Q4: 5,099 shares; 2026Q1: 5,185 shares 5,185$857K0.32%+86Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,542 shares; 2025Q1: 2,590 shares; 2025Q2: 2,591 shares; 2025Q3: 2,470 shares; 2025Q4: 2,435 shares; 2026Q1: 2,399 shares 2,399$823K0.31%-36Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,300 shares; 2025Q1: 5,533 shares; 2025Q2: 5,889 shares; 2025Q3: 5,004 shares; 2025Q4: 4,740 shares; 2026Q1: 5,589 shares 5,589$822K0.31%+849Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,175 shares; 2025Q1: 5,175 shares; 2025Q2: 5,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares; 2025Q4: 5,175 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$809K0.3%-175Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,927 shares; 2025Q1: 34,917 shares; 2025Q2: 35,028 shares; 2025Q3: 36,473 shares; 2025Q4: 31,609 shares; 2026Q1: 31,262 shares 31,262$802K0.3%-347Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,443 shares; 2025Q1: 4,446 shares; 2025Q2: 4,444 shares; 2025Q3: 4,106 shares; 2025Q4: 4,181 shares; 2026Q1: 4,081 shares 4,081$792K0.3%-100Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,137 shares; 2025Q1: 7,003 shares; 2025Q2: 7,014 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares; 2025Q4: 7,126 shares; 2026Q1: 8,492 shares 8,492$790K0.3%+1,366Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,215 shares; 2025Q1: 23,342 shares; 2025Q2: 22,920 shares; 2025Q3: 22,128 shares; 2025Q4: 15,409 shares; 2026Q1: 15,576 shares 15,576$782K0.29%+167Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,563 shares; 2025Q1: 3,674 shares; 2025Q2: 3,859 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares; 2025Q4: 3,938 shares; 2026Q1: 3,952 shares 3,952$775K0.29%+14Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,159 shares; 2025Q1: 4,678 shares; 2025Q2: 4,677 shares; 2025Q3: 4,671 shares; 2025Q4: 4,611 shares; 2026Q1: 4,611 shares 4,611$736K0.28%0Timeline
GKATADVISORS SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,742 shares; 2025Q4: 18,513 shares; 2026Q1: 17,943 shares 17,943$733K0.28%-570Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,735 shares 3,735$729K0.27%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,023 shares; 2025Q1: 83,725 shares; 2025Q2: 83,694 shares; 2025Q3: 83,704 shares; 2025Q4: 83,754 shares; 2026Q1: 83,702 shares 83,702$725K0.27%-52Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,295 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390 shares; 2025Q2: 2,326 shares; 2025Q3: 2,327 shares; 2025Q4: 2,334 shares; 2026Q1: 3,259 shares 3,259$709K0.27%+925Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,909 shares; 2025Q1: 8,258 shares; 2025Q2: 8,212 shares; 2025Q3: 8,137 shares; 2025Q4: 8,104 shares; 2026Q1: 8,053 shares 8,053$698K0.26%-51Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,355 shares; 2025Q1: 12,075 shares; 2025Q2: 11,885 shares; 2025Q3: 7,475 shares; 2025Q4: 5,378 shares; 2026Q1: 6,203 shares 6,203$697K0.26%+825Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,366 shares; 2025Q2: 7,376 shares; 2025Q3: 14,002 shares; 2025Q4: 13,889 shares; 2026Q1: 13,808 shares 13,808$695K0.26%-81Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,545 shares; 2025Q3: 1,545 shares; 2025Q4: 1,545 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$695K0.26%-45Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,439 shares; 2026Q1: 13,045 shares 13,045$658K0.25%+6,606Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,832 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 10,322 shares; 2025Q4: 10,099 shares; 2026Q1: 6,643 shares 6,643$654K0.25%-3,456Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,081 shares; 2025Q1: 3,097 shares; 2025Q2: 3,097 shares; 2025Q3: 3,062 shares; 2025Q4: 3,114 shares; 2026Q1: 3,169 shares 3,169$647K0.24%+55Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,076 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 1,008 shares; 2025Q3: 967 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$637K0.24%+81Timeline
KOFCOCA-COLA FEMSA SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,410 shares; 2025Q1: 6,462 shares; 2025Q2: 6,462 shares; 2025Q3: 6,240 shares; 2025Q4: 6,330 shares; 2026Q1: 6,329 shares 6,329$617K0.23%-1Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,055 shares; 2025Q1: 10,108 shares; 2025Q2: 9,788 shares; 2025Q3: 11,164 shares; 2025Q4: 11,267 shares; 2026Q1: 11,445 shares 11,445$605K0.23%+178Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,151 shares; 2025Q1: 4,321 shares; 2025Q2: 4,326 shares; 2025Q3: 23,040 shares; 2025Q4: 23,031 shares; 2026Q1: 21,935 shares 21,935$603K0.23%-1,096Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,008 shares; 2025Q1: 6,125 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,572 shares; 2025Q4: 4,541 shares; 2026Q1: 4,963 shares 4,963$597K0.22%+422Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 838 shares; 2025Q1: 909 shares; 2025Q2: 898 shares; 2025Q3: 898 shares; 2025Q4: 923 shares; 2026Q1: 648 shares 648$596K0.22%-275Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,325 shares; 2025Q1: 6,308 shares; 2025Q2: 6,343 shares; 2025Q3: 6,006 shares; 2025Q4: 5,794 shares; 2026Q1: 6,546 shares 6,546$590K0.22%+752Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,289 shares; 2025Q4: 11,238 shares; 2026Q1: 11,166 shares 11,166$589K0.22%-72Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: 1,670 shares; 2025Q3: 1,693 shares; 2025Q4: 2,671 shares; 2026Q1: 2,727 shares 2,727$539K0.2%+56Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,334 shares; 2025Q4: 4,078 shares; 2026Q1: 4,125 shares 4,125$516K0.19%+47Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,753 shares; 2026Q1: 4,922 shares 4,922$510K0.19%+169Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,144 shares; 2025Q1: 1,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,653 shares 1,653$480K0.18%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,547 shares; 2025Q3: 2,525 shares; 2025Q4: 2,582 shares; 2026Q1: 6,019 shares 6,019$479K0.18%+3,437Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,474 shares; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 8,607 shares; 2025Q3: 6,972 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,122 shares 7,122$463K0.17%newTimeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: 3,018 shares; 2025Q2: 3,018 shares; 2025Q3: 3,018 shares; 2025Q4: 3,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,018 shares 3,018$445K0.17%0Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 319 shares; 2025Q1: 318 shares; 2025Q2: 318 shares; 2025Q3: 263 shares; 2025Q4: 262 shares; 2026Q1: 229 shares 229$438K0.16%-33Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 366 shares; 2025Q1: 358 shares; 2025Q2: 320 shares; 2025Q3: 341 shares; 2025Q4: 295 shares; 2026Q1: 296 shares 296$436K0.16%+1Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 703 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 616 shares; 2025Q3: 616 shares; 2025Q4: 613 shares; 2026Q1: 601 shares 601$426K0.16%-12Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 993 shares; 2025Q1: 1,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares; 2026Q1: 1,317 shares 1,317$425K0.16%+172Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: 603 shares; 2025Q2: 603 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 603 shares; 2026Q1: 688 shares 688$424K0.16%+85Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,026 shares; 2025Q1: 6,026 shares; 2025Q2: 6,026 shares; 2025Q3: 6,079 shares; 2025Q4: 6,122 shares; 2026Q1: 7,238 shares 7,238$423K0.16%+1,116Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,468 shares; 2025Q1: 3,487 shares; 2025Q2: 2,768 shares; 2025Q3: 2,773 shares; 2025Q4: 2,583 shares; 2026Q1: 2,535 shares 2,535$417K0.16%-48Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,356 shares; 2025Q4: 34,343 shares; 2026Q1: 35,671 shares 35,671$409K0.15%+1,328Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,257 shares; 2025Q1: 3,142 shares; 2025Q2: 3,142 shares; 2025Q3: 3,142 shares; 2025Q4: 3,657 shares; 2026Q1: 3,142 shares 3,142$403K0.15%-515Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,634 shares; 2025Q4: 2,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares 1,924$402K0.15%-672Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,853 shares; 2025Q4: 2,721 shares; 2026Q1: 2,991 shares 2,991$395K0.15%+270Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,660 shares 9,660$394K0.15%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: 541 shares; 2025Q2: 513 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 553 shares; 2026Q1: 775 shares 775$381K0.14%+222Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,744 shares; 2026Q1: 2,602 shares 2,602$363K0.14%+858Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,772 shares; 2025Q4: 33,426 shares; 2026Q1: 31,983 shares 31,983$361K0.14%-1,443Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,448 shares; 2025Q2: 1,396 shares; 2025Q3: 2,426 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,042 shares 3,042$360K0.14%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,593 shares; 2025Q1: 3,672 shares; 2025Q2: 3,645 shares; 2025Q3: 4,183 shares; 2025Q4: 4,543 shares; 2026Q1: 3,495 shares 3,495$359K0.13%-1,048Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,410 shares; 2025Q2: 6,001 shares; 2025Q3: 5,959 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,214 shares 6,214$358K0.13%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,241 shares 1,241$356K0.13%+266Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,278 shares; 2025Q1: 12,278 shares; 2025Q2: 12,278 shares; 2025Q3: 12,397 shares; 2025Q4: 12,468 shares; 2026Q1: 8,239 shares 8,239$356K0.13%-4,229Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 879 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 796 shares; 2025Q4: 923 shares; 2026Q1: 923 shares 923$354K0.13%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,898 shares 3,898$352K0.13%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,588 shares; 2025Q2: 1,594 shares; 2025Q3: 18,609 shares; 2025Q4: 18,647 shares; 2026Q1: 18,672 shares 18,672$352K0.13%+25Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,541 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares; 2025Q4: 2,247 shares; 2026Q1: 2,259 shares 2,259$351K0.13%+12Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,948 shares; 2025Q4: 12,942 shares; 2026Q1: 13,560 shares 13,560$347K0.13%+618Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,060 shares; 2025Q1: 6,060 shares; 2025Q2: 6,060 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 6,060 shares; 2026Q1: 6,060 shares 6,060$343K0.13%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,719 shares; 2025Q2: 3,728 shares; 2025Q3: 3,603 shares; 2025Q4: 3,509 shares; 2026Q1: 3,721 shares 3,721$343K0.13%+212Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 923 shares; 2025Q1: 923 shares; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 33,131 shares; 2025Q4: 33,152 shares; 2026Q1: 33,146 shares 33,146$342K0.13%-6Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,519 shares 12,519$340K0.13%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,366 shares; 2025Q1: 8,827 shares; 2025Q2: 8,676 shares; 2025Q3: 8,653 shares; 2025Q4: 6,757 shares; 2026Q1: 6,783 shares 6,783$331K0.12%+26Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,423 shares; 2025Q1: 1,437 shares; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 5,440 shares; 2025Q4: 5,318 shares; 2026Q1: 5,649 shares 5,649$330K0.12%+331Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,726 shares; 2025Q2: 4,741 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares 3,564$327K0.12%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,984 shares; 2025Q1: 3,984 shares; 2025Q2: 3,984 shares; 2025Q3: 3,984 shares; 2025Q4: 3,984 shares; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares 3,984$327K0.12%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,576 shares; 2025Q1: 2,807 shares; 2025Q2: 3,229 shares; 2025Q3: 3,066 shares; 2025Q4: 3,213 shares; 2026Q1: 3,319 shares 3,319$320K0.12%+106Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 982 shares; 2025Q1: 1,402 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,121 shares; 2026Q1: 1,458 shares 1,458$306K0.12%+337Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 401 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 674 shares 674$300K0.11%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,356 shares 1,356$291K0.11%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,279 shares; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 1,925 shares; 2025Q3: 1,018 shares; 2025Q4: 863 shares; 2026Q1: 1,052 shares 1,052$285K0.11%+189Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,093 shares; 2025Q4: 1,438 shares; 2026Q1: 1,143 shares 1,143$282K0.11%-295Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,286 shares; 2025Q1: 44,258 shares; 2025Q2: 34,685 shares; 2025Q3: 23,295 shares; 2025Q4: 10,211 shares; 2026Q1: 10,211 shares 10,211$280K0.11%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,571 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,742 shares; 2025Q3: 6,744 shares; 2025Q4: 6,932 shares; 2026Q1: 6,772 shares 6,772$278K0.1%-160Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 868 shares; 2025Q1: 884 shares; 2025Q2: 859 shares; 2025Q3: 13,459 shares; 2025Q4: 13,455 shares; 2026Q1: 13,417 shares 13,417$266K0.1%-38Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,180 shares; 2025Q1: 3,182 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,731 shares; 2025Q4: 2,460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,214 shares 2,214$263K0.1%-246Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,031 shares; 2025Q3: 4,052 shares; 2025Q4: 4,296 shares; 2026Q1: 4,387 shares 4,387$254K0.1%+91Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,360 shares 1,360$251K0.09%newTimeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,925 shares; 2025Q1: 7,917 shares; 2025Q2: 7,796 shares; 2025Q3: 7,846 shares; 2025Q4: 7,874 shares; 2026Q1: 7,487 shares 7,487$248K0.09%-387Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,501 shares; 2025Q4: 2,511 shares; 2026Q1: 2,554 shares 2,554$248K0.09%+43Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 680 shares 680$247K0.09%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,128 shares 1,128$244K0.09%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,044 shares; 2025Q3: 5,136 shares; 2025Q4: 5,171 shares; 2026Q1: 5,295 shares 5,295$243K0.09%+124Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,572 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625 shares; 2025Q3: 1,498 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,886 shares 1,886$243K0.09%+451Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 502 shares; 2025Q1: 501 shares; 2025Q2: 481 shares; 2025Q3: 488 shares; 2025Q4: 495 shares; 2026Q1: 486 shares 486$243K0.09%-9Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,614 shares; 2025Q1: 6,614 shares; 2025Q2: 6,614 shares; 2025Q3: 6,614 shares; 2025Q4: 6,614 shares; 2026Q1: 6,614 shares 6,614$235K0.09%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 218 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 195 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,199 shares 2,199$230K0.09%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,499 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,781 shares 3,781$229K0.09%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,617 shares; 2025Q1: 2,636 shares; 2025Q2: 1,670 shares; 2025Q3: 1,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares 1,725$226K0.08%-12Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,762 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,295 shares 6,295$225K0.08%newTimeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,482 shares; 2025Q1: 7,669 shares; 2025Q2: 5,810 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,772 shares; 2026Q1: 5,518 shares 5,518$223K0.08%-2,254Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 559 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 19,763 shares; 2025Q4: 19,643 shares; 2026Q1: 19,795 shares 19,795$222K0.08%+152Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,859 shares 2,859$220K0.08%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,605 shares; 2025Q2: 2,242 shares; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares; 2025Q4: 2,252 shares; 2026Q1: 2,252 shares 2,252$219K0.08%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 249 shares 249$217K0.08%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,190 shares; 2025Q1: 3,197 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 2,022 shares; 2026Q1: 2,031 shares 2,031$217K0.08%+9Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 712 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: 711 shares; 2025Q3: 664 shares; 2025Q4: 619 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares 666$213K0.08%+47Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 724 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$213K0.08%+155Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 326 shares 326$213K0.08%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,748 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 2,893 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389 shares 1,389$212K0.08%-868Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,029 shares; 2025Q1: 957 shares; 2025Q2: 956 shares; 2025Q3: 955 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$204K0.08%-380Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$203K0.08%-300Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,727 shares; 2025Q4: 10,691 shares; 2026Q1: 10,580 shares 10,580$163K0.06%-111Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,824 shares; 2025Q1: 22,214 shares; 2025Q2: 21,824 shares; 2025Q3: 21,824 shares; 2025Q4: 21,824 shares; 2026Q1: 35,516 shares 35,516$156K0.06%+13,692Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,117 shares; 2025Q4: 15,177 shares; 2026Q1: 15,178 shares 15,178$142K0.05%+1Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,201 shares; 2025Q1: 10,855 shares; 2025Q2: 10,431 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,334 shares 11,334$101K0.04%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,953 shares; 2025Q4: 19,951 shares; 2026Q1: 20,114 shares 20,114$78.4K0.03%+163Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,701 shares; 2025Q4: 42,709 shares; 2026Q1: 42,701 shares 42,701$73.3K-8Value about 1/1,000 of the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,777 shares; 2025Q4: 27,772 shares; 2026Q1: 27,772 shares 27,772$39.3K0.01%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,523 shares; 2025Q4: 15,472 shares; 2026Q1: 15,466 shares 15,466$32.7K0.01%-6Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,148 shares; 2025Q1: 14,148 shares; 2025Q2: 14,148 shares; 2025Q3: 14,148 shares; 2025Q4: 14,148 shares; 2026Q1: 26,264 shares 26,264$26.3K0.01%+12,116Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,162 shares; 2025Q1: 12,162 shares; 2025Q2: 12,162 shares; 2025Q3: 12,162 shares; 2025Q4: 12,162 shares; 2026Q1: 22,725 shares 22,725$22.7K0.01%+10,563Timeline
VTCVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,543 shares; 2025Q1: 11,543 shares; 2025Q2: 11,543 shares; 2025Q3: 11,543 shares; 2025Q4: 11,543 shares; 2026Q1: 21,720 shares 21,720$21.7K0.01%+10,177Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION9,700$1.81Mput
URTHISHARES INC5,703$1.06Mshares
IWBISHARES TR2,471$923Kshares
RHIROBERT HALF INC.19,465$529Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP1,075$520Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,679$408Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC55$295Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP769$222Kshares
IWNISHARES TR1,165$211Kshares
MMM3M CO1,301$208Kshares
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR159,248$208Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO1,131$206Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP3,673$202Kshares
BABOEING CO926$201Kshares
VALEVALE S A12,447$162Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000367 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set