Skip to content

Rockline Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2005098, Islip Terrace, NY

Rockline Wealth Management, LLC reported $460,066,000 across 108 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001574

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$460M
Holdings
108
Top 10 weight
49.66%
New
13
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CATadded+8,130$5.76M
POWLnew+9,199$4.98M
HUBBnew+7,796$3.83M
KLACnew+2,322$3.42M
PHnew+3,661$3.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPGIreduced-10,660-$4.53M
Vreduced-12,341-$3.73M
ADPreduced-12,700-$2.58M
PEGexited-29,112-$2.34M
MCOexited-4,327-$2.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001574, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $460,066,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 419,696 shares; 2024Q4: 417,158 shares; 2025Q1: 419,298 shares; 2025Q2: 413,683 shares; 2025Q3: 416,274 shares; 2025Q4: 414,975 shares; 2026Q1: 404,873 shares 404,873$70.6M15.35%-10,102Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 149,027 shares; 2024Q4: 147,928 shares; 2025Q1: 143,296 shares; 2025Q2: 140,871 shares; 2025Q3: 140,158 shares; 2025Q4: 140,902 shares; 2026Q1: 135,615 shares 135,615$34.4M7.48%-5,287Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,596 shares; 2024Q4: 54,806 shares; 2025Q1: 55,960 shares; 2025Q2: 56,074 shares; 2025Q3: 56,248 shares; 2025Q4: 57,458 shares; 2026Q1: 57,630 shares 57,630$21.3M4.64%+172Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,134 shares; 2024Q4: 22,199 shares; 2025Q1: 29,498 shares; 2025Q2: 30,969 shares; 2025Q3: 32,469 shares; 2025Q4: 33,378 shares; 2026Q1: 33,155 shares 33,155$19M4.12%-223Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,137 shares; 2024Q4: 49,510 shares; 2025Q1: 56,469 shares; 2025Q2: 58,570 shares; 2025Q3: 61,794 shares; 2025Q4: 63,921 shares; 2026Q1: 62,997 shares 62,997$18.1M3.93%-924Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,169 shares; 2024Q4: 25,905 shares; 2025Q1: 43,809 shares; 2025Q2: 44,866 shares; 2025Q3: 53,768 shares; 2025Q4: 54,495 shares; 2026Q1: 54,805 shares 54,805$17M3.69%+310Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,462 shares; 2024Q4: 88,029 shares; 2025Q1: 111,233 shares; 2025Q2: 117,590 shares; 2025Q3: 113,010 shares; 2025Q4: 114,672 shares; 2026Q1: 110,057 shares 110,057$16.1M3.5%-4,615Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,461 shares; 2025Q1: 48,012 shares; 2025Q2: 50,880 shares; 2025Q3: 55,763 shares; 2025Q4: 58,055 shares; 2026Q1: 56,132 shares 56,132$12M2.61%-1,923Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,963 shares; 2024Q4: 33,178 shares; 2025Q1: 33,927 shares; 2025Q2: 34,041 shares; 2025Q3: 34,296 shares; 2025Q4: 35,154 shares; 2026Q1: 34,355 shares 34,355$10.1M2.2%-799Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,760 shares; 2024Q4: 47,129 shares; 2025Q1: 48,680 shares; 2025Q2: 81,195 shares; 2025Q3: 82,365 shares; 2025Q4: 81,989 shares; 2026Q1: 79,691 shares 79,691$9.9M2.15%-2,298Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,714 shares; 2024Q4: 29,771 shares; 2025Q1: 30,337 shares; 2025Q2: 30,370 shares; 2025Q3: 30,622 shares; 2025Q4: 30,766 shares; 2026Q1: 29,657 shares 29,657$9.75M2.12%-1,109Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,741 shares; 2024Q4: 8,967 shares; 2025Q1: 9,098 shares; 2025Q2: 9,283 shares; 2025Q3: 9,465 shares; 2025Q4: 9,718 shares; 2026Q1: 9,427 shares 9,427$9.39M2.04%-291Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,071 shares; 2024Q4: 41,081 shares; 2025Q1: 42,290 shares; 2025Q2: 43,267 shares; 2025Q3: 44,138 shares; 2025Q4: 45,038 shares; 2026Q1: 44,825 shares 44,825$9.34M2.03%-213Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,841 shares; 2024Q4: 27,401 shares; 2025Q1: 50,609 shares; 2025Q2: 53,296 shares; 2025Q3: 57,002 shares; 2025Q4: 60,052 shares; 2026Q1: 60,498 shares 60,498$8.9M1.93%+446Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,412 shares; 2024Q4: 29,965 shares; 2025Q1: 31,104 shares; 2025Q2: 31,504 shares; 2025Q3: 31,402 shares; 2025Q4: 32,024 shares; 2026Q1: 31,497 shares 31,497$7.7M1.67%-527Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,609 shares; 2024Q4: 32,037 shares; 2025Q1: 32,423 shares; 2025Q2: 32,637 shares; 2025Q3: 32,740 shares; 2025Q4: 33,143 shares; 2026Q1: 32,904 shares 32,904$7.16M1.56%-239Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,676 shares; 2024Q4: 33,827 shares; 2025Q1: 34,976 shares; 2025Q2: 35,517 shares; 2025Q3: 37,117 shares; 2025Q4: 37,453 shares; 2026Q1: 36,479 shares 36,479$7.04M1.53%-974Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,323 shares; 2024Q4: 11,667 shares; 2025Q1: 12,123 shares; 2025Q2: 13,485 shares; 2025Q3: 15,770 shares; 2025Q4: 17,713 shares; 2026Q1: 18,016 shares 18,016$6.7M1.46%+303Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,127 shares; 2025Q1: 1,127 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares; 2026Q1: 9,279 shares 9,279$6.57M1.43%+8,130Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,282 shares; 2024Q4: 55,894 shares; 2025Q1: 56,857 shares; 2025Q2: 55,231 shares; 2025Q3: 54,933 shares; 2025Q4: 50,960 shares; 2026Q1: 50,328 shares 50,328$6.05M1.32%-632Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,712 shares; 2024Q4: 16,473 shares; 2025Q1: 17,051 shares; 2025Q2: 17,118 shares; 2025Q3: 17,460 shares; 2025Q4: 17,970 shares; 2026Q1: 17,532 shares 17,532$6.02M1.31%-438Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,692 shares; 2024Q4: 23,692 shares; 2025Q1: 24,039 shares; 2025Q2: 24,208 shares; 2025Q3: 24,312 shares; 2025Q4: 25,055 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500$5.63M1.22%-555Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,079 shares; 2024Q4: 16,807 shares; 2025Q1: 17,257 shares; 2025Q2: 17,377 shares; 2025Q3: 17,555 shares; 2025Q4: 18,007 shares; 2026Q1: 17,944 shares 17,944$5.58M1.21%-63Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,510 shares; 2024Q4: 58,498 shares; 2025Q1: 60,767 shares; 2025Q2: 60,715 shares; 2025Q3: 59,276 shares; 2025Q4: 60,433 shares; 2026Q1: 58,253 shares 58,253$5.41M1.18%-2,180Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,768 shares; 2025Q2: 14,106 shares; 2025Q3: 16,588 shares; 2025Q4: 17,853 shares; 2026Q1: 20,749 shares 20,749$5.2M1.13%+2,896Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,563 shares; 2024Q4: 24,927 shares; 2025Q1: 26,153 shares; 2025Q2: 26,943 shares; 2025Q3: 28,467 shares; 2025Q4: 28,826 shares; 2026Q1: 16,485 shares 16,485$4.98M1.08%-12,341Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,199 shares 9,199$4.98M1.08%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,420 shares; 2024Q4: 25,918 shares; 2025Q1: 26,869 shares; 2025Q2: 26,840 shares; 2025Q3: 27,583 shares; 2025Q4: 29,403 shares; 2026Q1: 28,979 shares 28,979$4.92M1.07%-424Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,716 shares; 2024Q4: 3,844 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares; 2025Q2: 4,331 shares; 2025Q3: 4,818 shares; 2025Q4: 53,211 shares; 2026Q1: 49,601 shares 49,601$4.77M1.04%-3,610Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,851 shares; 2024Q4: 17,669 shares; 2025Q1: 18,190 shares; 2025Q2: 18,208 shares; 2025Q3: 18,438 shares; 2025Q4: 18,788 shares; 2026Q1: 18,279 shares 18,279$4.76M1.03%-509Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,920 shares; 2025Q4: 66,805 shares; 2026Q1: 65,480 shares 65,480$4.62M1%-1,325Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,230 shares; 2024Q4: 22,464 shares; 2025Q1: 23,466 shares; 2025Q2: 23,070 shares; 2025Q3: 23,914 shares; 2025Q4: 25,241 shares; 2026Q1: 24,925 shares 24,925$4.54M0.99%-316Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,976 shares; 2024Q4: 21,006 shares; 2025Q1: 21,766 shares; 2025Q2: 21,565 shares; 2025Q3: 21,405 shares; 2025Q4: 21,637 shares; 2026Q1: 21,311 shares 21,311$4.44M0.97%-326Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,658 shares; 2024Q4: 11,749 shares; 2025Q1: 22,139 shares; 2025Q2: 23,737 shares; 2025Q3: 26,347 shares; 2025Q4: 28,353 shares; 2026Q1: 27,298 shares 27,298$4.38M0.95%-1,055Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,781 shares; 2024Q4: 28,900 shares; 2025Q1: 30,187 shares; 2025Q2: 30,596 shares; 2025Q3: 32,108 shares; 2025Q4: 33,283 shares; 2026Q1: 32,742 shares 32,742$4.29M0.93%-541Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,769 shares; 2024Q4: 30,230 shares; 2025Q1: 31,131 shares; 2025Q2: 31,158 shares; 2025Q3: 29,902 shares; 2025Q4: 29,806 shares; 2026Q1: 28,986 shares 28,986$4.19M0.91%-820Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,418 shares; 2024Q4: 22,878 shares; 2025Q1: 23,225 shares; 2025Q2: 23,102 shares; 2025Q3: 23,331 shares; 2025Q4: 24,242 shares; 2026Q1: 24,135 shares 24,135$4.08M0.89%-107Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,477 shares; 2024Q4: 15,156 shares; 2025Q1: 15,530 shares; 2025Q2: 15,538 shares; 2025Q3: 15,661 shares; 2025Q4: 16,476 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$3.9M0.85%+24Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,796 shares 7,796$3.83M0.83%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,322 shares 2,322$3.42M0.74%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,083 shares; 2024Q4: 61,697 shares; 2025Q1: 65,507 shares; 2025Q2: 66,658 shares; 2025Q3: 68,668 shares; 2025Q4: 69,093 shares; 2026Q1: 67,794 shares 67,794$3.4M0.74%-1,299Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,661 shares 3,661$3.28M0.71%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,895 shares; 2024Q4: 31,727 shares; 2025Q1: 32,954 shares; 2025Q2: 33,317 shares; 2025Q3: 33,355 shares; 2025Q4: 34,203 shares; 2026Q1: 33,353 shares 33,353$3.22M0.7%-850Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,015 shares; 2024Q4: 18,911 shares; 2025Q1: 19,728 shares; 2025Q2: 19,580 shares; 2025Q3: 19,824 shares; 2025Q4: 20,359 shares; 2026Q1: 19,685 shares 19,685$3.06M0.66%-674Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,308 shares; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 13,908 shares; 2025Q2: 14,058 shares; 2025Q3: 14,451 shares; 2025Q4: 15,554 shares; 2026Q1: 15,489 shares 15,489$3.01M0.65%-65Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,045 shares 13,045$3.01M0.65%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,572 shares; 2024Q4: 7,828 shares; 2025Q1: 8,335 shares; 2025Q2: 8,752 shares; 2025Q3: 9,499 shares; 2025Q4: 9,758 shares; 2026Q1: 5,909 shares 5,909$2.95M0.64%-3,849Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,479 shares; 2024Q4: 26,455 shares; 2025Q1: 27,595 shares; 2025Q2: 27,853 shares; 2025Q3: 28,491 shares; 2025Q4: 29,203 shares; 2026Q1: 27,387 shares 27,387$2.9M0.63%-1,816Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,163 shares; 2024Q4: 39,196 shares; 2025Q1: 39,870 shares; 2025Q2: 39,955 shares; 2025Q3: 40,041 shares; 2025Q4: 40,321 shares; 2026Q1: 23,186 shares 23,186$2.67M0.58%-17,135Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,575 shares 4,575$2.51M0.55%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,401 shares; 2025Q2: 10,405 shares; 2025Q3: 12,111 shares; 2025Q4: 13,294 shares; 2026Q1: 13,622 shares 13,622$2.05M0.45%+328Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,764 shares; 2024Q4: 15,020 shares; 2025Q1: 15,882 shares; 2025Q2: 15,963 shares; 2025Q3: 16,366 shares; 2025Q4: 17,072 shares; 2026Q1: 9,188 shares 9,188$1.91M0.42%-7,884Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,406 shares 14,406$1.82M0.4%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,265 shares 14,265$1.75M0.38%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,507 shares; 2024Q4: 5,307 shares; 2025Q1: 5,337 shares; 2025Q2: 5,243 shares; 2025Q3: 5,243 shares; 2025Q4: 5,237 shares; 2026Q1: 5,242 shares 5,242$1.51M0.33%+5Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,197 shares; 2024Q4: 15,765 shares; 2025Q1: 18,136 shares; 2025Q2: 22,948 shares; 2025Q3: 31,991 shares; 2025Q4: 38,017 shares; 2026Q1: 18,724 shares 18,724$1.35M0.29%-19,293Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,141 shares; 2024Q4: 2,141 shares; 2025Q1: 2,141 shares; 2025Q2: 2,116 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: 2,049 shares 2,049$1.33M0.29%+37Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,833 shares; 2025Q3: 7,496 shares; 2025Q4: 9,524 shares; 2026Q1: 10,415 shares 10,415$807K0.18%+891Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 838 shares; 2025Q1: 856 shares; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: 848 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares; 2026Q1: 804 shares 804$773K0.17%-44Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,018 shares; 2025Q4: 1,018 shares; 2026Q1: 1,018 shares 1,018$695K0.15%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 646 shares; 2025Q1: 656 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 682 shares; 2025Q4: 692 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279 shares 1,279$559K0.12%+587Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,009 shares 1,009$543K0.12%newTimeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,087 shares; 2024Q4: 2,318 shares; 2025Q1: 2,269 shares; 2025Q2: 2,258 shares; 2025Q3: 2,258 shares; 2025Q4: 2,258 shares; 2026Q1: 2,258 shares 2,258$528K0.11%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 855 shares; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 855 shares; 2025Q2: 855 shares; 2025Q3: 855 shares; 2025Q4: 855 shares; 2026Q1: 855 shares 855$527K0.11%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,897 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,571 shares; 2026Q1: 2,514 shares 2,514$511K0.11%-57Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,569 shares; 2024Q4: 1,569 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,569 shares; 2025Q4: 1,569 shares; 2026Q1: 1,569 shares 1,569$499K0.11%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 971 shares; 2024Q4: 971 shares; 2025Q1: 971 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 971 shares; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 970 shares 970$481K0.1%-1Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,328 shares; 2024Q4: 4,828 shares; 2025Q1: 4,644 shares; 2025Q2: 4,285 shares; 2025Q3: 4,285 shares; 2025Q4: 4,285 shares; 2026Q1: 4,285 shares 4,285$475K0.1%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,202 shares; 2024Q4: 1,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,216 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 1,216 shares 1,216$428K0.09%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 756 shares 756$426K0.09%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 398 shares; 2024Q4: 381 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 369 shares; 2025Q3: 371 shares; 2025Q4: 377 shares; 2026Q1: 690 shares 690$412K0.09%+313Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,079 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,078 shares; 2025Q4: 978 shares; 2026Q1: 840 shares 840$403K0.09%-138Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,477 shares; 2024Q4: 4,984 shares; 2025Q1: 5,146 shares; 2025Q2: 5,209 shares; 2025Q3: 5,020 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,018 shares 4,018$393K0.09%-282Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,386 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386 shares; 2025Q1: 1,422 shares; 2025Q2: 1,422 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$368K0.08%0Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,289 shares; 2024Q4: 5,326 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,151 shares; 2026Q1: 4,151 shares 4,151$336K0.07%0Timeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395 shares; 2025Q4: 395 shares; 2026Q1: 395 shares 395$335K0.07%0Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,586 shares; 2025Q4: 15,586 shares; 2026Q1: 15,586 shares 15,586$330K0.07%0Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,313 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares; 2026Q1: 6,501 shares 6,501$322K0.07%+2,188Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,248 shares; 2024Q4: 4,096 shares; 2025Q1: 4,274 shares; 2025Q2: 4,197 shares; 2025Q3: 4,121 shares; 2025Q4: 4,120 shares; 2026Q1: 4,121 shares 4,121$320K0.07%+1Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,947 shares; 2024Q4: 3,097 shares; 2025Q1: 3,313 shares; 2025Q2: 3,565 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 340 shares; 2026Q1: 340 shares 340$313K0.07%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,136 shares; 2024Q4: 4,316 shares; 2025Q1: 4,316 shares; 2025Q2: 4,316 shares; 2025Q3: 4,316 shares; 2025Q4: 1,858 shares; 2026Q1: 1,858 shares 1,858$307K0.07%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,611 shares; 2024Q4: 2,611 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611 shares; 2025Q2: 2,611 shares; 2025Q3: 2,611 shares; 2025Q4: 2,611 shares; 2026Q1: 2,611 shares 2,611$286K0.06%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,531 shares; 2024Q4: 1,531 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531 shares; 2025Q2: 1,531 shares; 2025Q3: 1,509 shares; 2025Q4: 1,209 shares; 2026Q1: 1,209 shares 1,209$273K0.06%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares; 2026Q1: 839 shares 839$269K0.06%-11Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 785 shares; 2026Q1: 785 shares 785$265K0.06%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 311 shares; 2025Q3: 311 shares; 2025Q4: 311 shares; 2026Q1: 311 shares 311$263K0.06%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,455 shares; 2024Q4: 11,455 shares; 2025Q1: 12,060 shares; 2025Q2: 12,060 shares; 2025Q3: 10,067 shares; 2025Q4: 10,445 shares; 2026Q1: 9,026 shares 9,026$262K0.06%-1,419Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 834 shares; 2025Q3: 834 shares; 2025Q4: 834 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares 740$255K0.06%-94Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 577 shares; 2026Q1: 577 shares 577$248K0.05%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,186 shares 1,186$245K0.05%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,739 shares; 2026Q1: 3,248 shares 3,248$244K0.05%+509Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,852 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392 shares; 2025Q1: 1,414 shares; 2025Q2: 1,414 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414 shares; 2025Q4: 1,392 shares; 2026Q1: 1,392 shares 1,392$243K0.05%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,909 shares; 2024Q4: 12,212 shares; 2025Q1: 12,805 shares; 2025Q2: 13,503 shares; 2025Q3: 12,356 shares; 2025Q4: 12,454 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$241K0.05%-11,164Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,928 shares; 2024Q4: 8,906 shares; 2025Q1: 8,906 shares; 2025Q2: 8,884 shares; 2025Q3: 8,499 shares; 2025Q4: 8,499 shares; 2026Q1: 8,113 shares 8,113$233K0.05%-386Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,704 shares; 2024Q4: 13,341 shares; 2025Q1: 13,781 shares; 2025Q2: 13,916 shares; 2025Q3: 13,589 shares; 2025Q4: 13,816 shares; 2026Q1: 1,116 shares 1,116$227K0.05%-12,700Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,136 shares; 2024Q4: 1,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,082 shares; 2025Q4: 1,082 shares; 2026Q1: 1,082 shares 1,082$224K0.05%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,945 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020 shares; 2025Q4: 1,020 shares; 2026Q1: 1,020 shares 1,020$219K0.05%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 756 shares; 2025Q1: 756 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 657 shares; 2026Q1: 657 shares 657$214K0.05%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 459 shares; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 459 shares; 2026Q1: 459 shares 459$213K0.05%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 739 shares; 2025Q4: 739 shares; 2026Q1: 739 shares 739$212K0.05%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,452 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,348 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,348 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348 shares 1,348$210K0.05%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,841 shares; 2026Q1: 1,841 shares 1,841$208K0.05%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,987 shares; 2025Q4: 1,987 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares 1,731$205K0.04%-256Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,663 shares 2,663$205K0.04%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 887 shares; 2024Q4: 887 shares; 2025Q1: 887 shares; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 701 shares 701$204K0.04%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,658 shares; 2024Q4: 9,263 shares; 2025Q1: 9,799 shares; 2025Q2: 10,133 shares; 2025Q3: 10,879 shares; 2025Q4: 11,136 shares; 2026Q1: 476 shares 476$202K0.04%-10,660Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,308 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,993 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,710 shares; 2026Q1: 2,644 shares 2,644$202K0.04%-66Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,843 shares; 2024Q4: 2,843 shares; 2025Q1: 2,738 shares; 2025Q2: 2,738 shares; 2025Q3: 1,538 shares; 2025Q4: 1,538 shares; 2026Q1: 1,536 shares 1,536$201K0.04%-2Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP29,112$2.34Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP4,327$2.21Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP18,533$1.87Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC11,254$1.72Mshares
INTUINTUIT2,120$1.4Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC9,473$941Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC2,413$273Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,746$219Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC1,929$216Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL874$200Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001574 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set