Skip to content

Rock Point Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1301540, BURLINGTON, VT

Rock Point Advisors, LLC reported $369,594,949 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001301540-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$370M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
33.96%
New
7
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RYNnew+361,010$7.44M
BBYadded+60,724$3.9M
TTEKnew+119,051$3.59M
ADSKnew+10,398$2.49M
SAPadded+13,568$2.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PCHexited-185,294-$7.37M
Creduced-49,210-$5.58M
ALEXexited-261,116-$5.39M
CFLTexited-177,240-$5.36M
GLWreduced-35,054-$4.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001301540-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $369,594,949, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,887 shares; 2024Q4: 255,888 shares; 2025Q1: 237,655 shares; 2025Q2: 236,597 shares; 2025Q3: 204,367 shares; 2025Q4: 195,132 shares; 2026Q1: 145,922 shares 145,922$16.5M4.48%-49,210Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,339 shares; 2024Q4: 118,671 shares; 2025Q1: 117,427 shares; 2025Q2: 94,518 shares; 2025Q3: 93,570 shares; 2025Q4: 92,965 shares; 2026Q1: 91,056 shares 91,056$14.5M3.93%-1,909Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,228 shares; 2024Q4: 56,041 shares; 2025Q1: 55,622 shares; 2025Q2: 55,513 shares; 2025Q3: 54,711 shares; 2025Q4: 54,698 shares; 2026Q1: 53,575 shares 53,575$13.6M3.68%-1,123Timeline
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,107,960 shares; 2024Q4: 1,046,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059,030 shares; 2025Q2: 1,451,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,429,360 shares; 2025Q4: 1,244,907 shares; 2026Q1: 1,221,607 shares 1,221,607$13.2M3.58%-23,300Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,907 shares; 2024Q4: 33,233 shares; 2025Q1: 32,704 shares; 2025Q2: 45,108 shares; 2025Q3: 43,404 shares; 2025Q4: 41,988 shares; 2026Q1: 40,994 shares 40,994$11.8M3.19%-994Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,265 shares; 2024Q4: 62,548 shares; 2025Q1: 61,053 shares; 2025Q2: 47,334 shares; 2025Q3: 37,960 shares; 2025Q4: 37,681 shares; 2026Q1: 37,152 shares 37,152$11.5M3.11%-529Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 760,775 shares; 2024Q4: 838,482 shares; 2025Q1: 924,172 shares; 2025Q2: 1,143,467 shares; 2025Q3: 932,777 shares; 2025Q4: 845,807 shares; 2026Q1: 806,019 shares 806,019$11.4M3.07%-39,788Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,785 shares; 2024Q4: 188,098 shares; 2025Q1: 181,226 shares; 2025Q2: 180,331 shares; 2025Q3: 177,425 shares; 2025Q4: 176,128 shares; 2026Q1: 145,348 shares 145,348$11.3M3.05%-30,780Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,255 shares; 2025Q3: 121,447 shares; 2025Q4: 121,023 shares; 2026Q1: 118,803 shares 118,803$11M2.99%-2,220Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,497 shares; 2024Q4: 625,265 shares; 2025Q1: 493,185 shares; 2025Q2: 443,925 shares; 2025Q3: 438,405 shares; 2025Q4: 453,752 shares; 2026Q1: 515,468 shares 515,468$10.7M2.89%+61,716Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 145,383 shares; 2025Q1: 145,561 shares; 2025Q2: 145,636 shares; 2025Q3: 141,450 shares; 2025Q4: 140,966 shares; 2026Q1: 140,013 shares 140,013$9.72M2.63%-953Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,327 shares; 2024Q4: 145,859 shares; 2025Q1: 150,947 shares; 2025Q2: 154,227 shares; 2025Q3: 152,638 shares; 2025Q4: 150,608 shares; 2026Q1: 146,208 shares 146,208$9.72M2.63%-4,400Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,686 shares; 2024Q4: 207,052 shares; 2025Q1: 170,605 shares; 2025Q2: 173,422 shares; 2025Q3: 173,234 shares; 2025Q4: 180,372 shares; 2026Q1: 235,132 shares 235,132$9.7M2.63%+54,760Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,413 shares; 2024Q4: 27,917 shares; 2025Q1: 28,115 shares; 2025Q2: 28,516 shares; 2025Q3: 43,738 shares; 2025Q4: 43,902 shares; 2026Q1: 44,260 shares 44,260$8.78M2.37%+358Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,977 shares; 2024Q4: 116,493 shares; 2025Q1: 104,408 shares; 2025Q2: 99,062 shares; 2025Q3: 102,104 shares; 2025Q4: 104,680 shares; 2026Q1: 114,584 shares 114,584$8.62M2.33%+9,904Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,229 shares; 2024Q4: 24,898 shares; 2025Q1: 20,468 shares; 2025Q2: 20,182 shares; 2025Q3: 20,156 shares; 2025Q4: 33,569 shares; 2026Q1: 47,137 shares 47,137$8.07M2.18%+13,568Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,662 shares; 2024Q4: 125,922 shares; 2025Q1: 114,525 shares; 2025Q2: 113,720 shares; 2025Q3: 112,990 shares; 2025Q4: 113,292 shares; 2026Q1: 111,393 shares 111,393$7.57M2.05%-1,899Timeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,711 shares; 2024Q4: 319,581 shares; 2025Q1: 319,651 shares; 2025Q2: 323,821 shares; 2025Q3: 321,446 shares; 2025Q4: 360,611 shares; 2026Q1: 354,201 shares 354,201$7.57M2.05%-6,410Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 361,010 shares 361,010$7.44M2.01%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,540 shares; 2024Q4: 36,235 shares; 2025Q1: 57,951 shares; 2025Q2: 60,231 shares; 2025Q3: 78,937 shares; 2025Q4: 76,722 shares; 2026Q1: 60,924 shares 60,924$7M1.89%-15,798Timeline
CWENACLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,594 shares; 2024Q4: 202,829 shares; 2025Q1: 204,224 shares; 2025Q2: 203,654 shares; 2025Q3: 207,429 shares; 2025Q4: 207,183 shares; 2026Q1: 177,666 shares 177,666$6.96M1.88%-29,517Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,988 shares; 2024Q4: 18,016 shares; 2025Q1: 18,850 shares; 2025Q2: 33,847 shares; 2025Q3: 33,954 shares; 2025Q4: 36,301 shares; 2026Q1: 35,522 shares 35,522$6.9M1.87%-779Timeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 643,492 shares; 2025Q2: 580,807 shares; 2025Q3: 667,222 shares; 2025Q4: 950,517 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023,587 shares 1,023,587$6.67M1.81%+73,070Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,574 shares; 2025Q3: 29,258 shares; 2025Q4: 43,002 shares; 2026Q1: 103,726 shares 103,726$6.66M1.8%+60,724Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,197 shares; 2024Q4: 61,857 shares; 2025Q1: 61,611 shares; 2025Q2: 77,990 shares; 2025Q3: 77,792 shares; 2025Q4: 76,292 shares; 2026Q1: 94,074 shares 94,074$6.33M1.71%+17,782Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 450,070 shares; 2025Q4: 488,740 shares; 2026Q1: 495,130 shares 495,130$5.67M1.54%+6,390Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,816 shares; 2024Q4: 64,580 shares; 2025Q1: 64,296 shares; 2025Q2: 63,781 shares; 2025Q3: 59,259 shares; 2025Q4: 58,819 shares; 2026Q1: 46,749 shares 46,749$5.6M1.52%-12,070Timeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,052 shares; 2024Q4: 261,433 shares; 2025Q1: 516,971 shares; 2025Q2: 427,496 shares; 2025Q3: 250,017 shares; 2025Q4: 191,787 shares; 2026Q1: 211,135 shares 211,135$5.38M1.46%+19,348Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,221 shares; 2024Q4: 16,149 shares; 2025Q1: 16,297 shares; 2025Q2: 16,089 shares; 2025Q3: 16,133 shares; 2025Q4: 16,128 shares; 2026Q1: 15,949 shares 15,949$5.2M1.41%-179Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,110 shares; 2024Q4: 48,379 shares; 2025Q1: 54,296 shares; 2025Q2: 86,338 shares; 2025Q3: 108,541 shares; 2025Q4: 85,002 shares; 2026Q1: 85,685 shares 85,685$5.05M1.37%+683Timeline
MTLSMATERIALISE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 777,465 shares; 2024Q4: 701,595 shares; 2025Q1: 898,150 shares; 2025Q2: 981,515 shares; 2025Q3: 984,295 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005,491 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015,481 shares 1,015,481$5.02M1.36%+9,990Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,445 shares; 2024Q4: 23,511 shares; 2025Q1: 23,914 shares; 2025Q2: 24,069 shares; 2025Q3: 23,826 shares; 2025Q4: 24,051 shares; 2026Q1: 23,764 shares 23,764$4.91M1.33%-287Timeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,535 shares; 2025Q4: 78,475 shares; 2026Q1: 76,949 shares 76,949$4.89M1.32%-1,526Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,910 shares; 2024Q4: 121,610 shares; 2025Q1: 121,685 shares; 2025Q2: 120,860 shares; 2025Q3: 73,185 shares; 2025Q4: 71,016 shares; 2026Q1: 35,962 shares 35,962$4.89M1.32%-35,054Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,617 shares; 2024Q4: 210,892 shares; 2025Q1: 169,734 shares; 2025Q2: 166,731 shares; 2025Q3: 162,879 shares; 2025Q4: 166,049 shares; 2026Q1: 166,534 shares 166,534$4.83M1.31%+485Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,054 shares; 2024Q4: 13,826 shares; 2025Q1: 13,715 shares; 2025Q2: 13,328 shares; 2025Q3: 13,059 shares; 2025Q4: 13,181 shares; 2026Q1: 13,193 shares 13,193$4.34M1.17%+12Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465,782 shares; 2024Q4: 599,139 shares; 2025Q1: 824,535 shares; 2025Q2: 849,960 shares; 2025Q3: 978,449 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,786,681 shares 1,786,681$4.07M1.1%+596,525Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,595 shares; 2025Q2: 46,649 shares; 2025Q3: 45,985 shares; 2025Q4: 48,268 shares; 2026Q1: 53,199 shares 53,199$3.83M1.04%+4,931Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,240 shares; 2026Q1: 21,617 shares 21,617$3.8M1.03%+9,377Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,051 shares 119,051$3.59M0.97%newTimeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,582 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,187 shares; 2025Q3: 82,049 shares; 2025Q4: 82,314 shares; 2026Q1: 82,039 shares 82,039$3.47M0.94%-275Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,770 shares; 2024Q4: 90,602 shares; 2025Q1: 91,792 shares; 2025Q2: 94,009 shares; 2025Q3: 123,667 shares; 2025Q4: 115,833 shares; 2026Q1: 115,685 shares 115,685$3.25M0.88%-148Timeline
BKTBLACKROCK INCOME TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,721 shares; 2024Q4: 93,839 shares; 2025Q1: 93,839 shares; 2025Q2: 93,839 shares; 2025Q3: 92,173 shares; 2025Q4: 250,023 shares; 2026Q1: 268,365 shares 268,365$2.84M0.77%+18,342Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,146 shares; 2024Q4: 27,803 shares; 2025Q1: 27,158 shares; 2025Q2: 26,485 shares; 2025Q3: 19,419 shares; 2025Q4: 19,457 shares; 2026Q1: 19,196 shares 19,196$2.58M0.7%-261Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,965 shares; 2026Q1: 69,067 shares 69,067$2.54M0.69%-898Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,398 shares 10,398$2.49M0.67%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,130 shares; 2024Q4: 205,918 shares; 2025Q1: 160,497 shares; 2025Q2: 162,032 shares; 2025Q3: 160,054 shares; 2025Q4: 152,396 shares; 2026Q1: 102,152 shares 102,152$2.16M0.58%-50,244Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,473 shares; 2024Q4: 4,297 shares; 2025Q1: 4,272 shares; 2025Q2: 4,472 shares; 2025Q3: 4,393 shares; 2025Q4: 4,444 shares; 2026Q1: 4,397 shares 4,397$1.63M0.44%-47Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 13,200 shares; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares; 2026Q1: 13,765 shares 13,765$1.55M0.42%+565Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,103 shares; 2024Q4: 5,933 shares; 2025Q1: 6,058 shares; 2025Q2: 5,958 shares; 2025Q3: 5,888 shares; 2025Q4: 5,899 shares; 2026Q1: 5,488 shares 5,488$1.34M0.36%-411Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,500 shares; 2024Q4: 14,900 shares; 2025Q1: 17,175 shares; 2025Q2: 17,712 shares; 2025Q3: 17,062 shares; 2025Q4: 15,012 shares; 2026Q1: 14,332 shares 14,332$1.32M0.36%-680Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: 1,434 shares; 2025Q2: 1,741 shares; 2025Q3: 1,769 shares; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$1.31M0.35%+41Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,642 shares; 2025Q2: 22,494 shares; 2025Q3: 17,804 shares; 2025Q4: 15,341 shares; 2026Q1: 3,292 shares 3,292$1.11M0.3%-12,049Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,840 shares; 2025Q1: 15,917 shares; 2025Q2: 19,404 shares; 2025Q3: 20,098 shares; 2025Q4: 20,798 shares; 2026Q1: 22,395 shares 22,395$1.02M0.28%+1,597Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,318 shares; 2025Q1: 13,754 shares; 2025Q2: 13,434 shares; 2025Q3: 11,884 shares; 2025Q4: 23,518 shares; 2026Q1: 21,168 shares 21,168$971K0.26%-2,350Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,365 shares; 2024Q4: 7,465 shares; 2025Q1: 7,345 shares; 2025Q2: 7,495 shares; 2025Q3: 8,639 shares; 2025Q4: 8,680 shares; 2026Q1: 8,573 shares 8,573$913K0.25%-107Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,550 shares; 2024Q4: 5,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,305 shares; 2025Q2: 5,290 shares; 2025Q3: 4,985 shares; 2025Q4: 4,780 shares; 2026Q1: 4,329 shares 4,329$879K0.24%-451Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,865 shares; 2024Q4: 6,165 shares; 2025Q1: 5,815 shares; 2025Q2: 8,315 shares; 2025Q3: 9,065 shares; 2025Q4: 9,565 shares; 2026Q1: 10,265 shares 10,265$805K0.22%+700Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,700 shares; 2025Q2: 10,700 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,150 shares 11,150$800K0.22%+450Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,065 shares; 2025Q1: 7,150 shares; 2025Q2: 8,145 shares; 2025Q3: 8,046 shares; 2025Q4: 8,046 shares; 2026Q1: 8,046 shares 8,046$799K0.22%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,512 shares; 2024Q4: 5,353 shares; 2025Q1: 5,353 shares; 2025Q2: 5,270 shares; 2025Q3: 5,270 shares; 2025Q4: 5,270 shares; 2026Q1: 5,326 shares 5,326$769K0.21%+56Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,880 shares; 2024Q4: 2,845 shares; 2025Q1: 2,840 shares; 2025Q2: 2,944 shares; 2025Q3: 2,849 shares; 2025Q4: 2,849 shares; 2026Q1: 2,708 shares 2,708$768K0.21%-141Timeline
AMWLAMERICAN WELL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,093 shares; 2024Q4: 146,123 shares; 2025Q1: 140,746 shares; 2025Q2: 173,590 shares; 2025Q3: 259,171 shares; 2025Q4: 133,584 shares; 2026Q1: 136,086 shares 136,086$716K0.19%+2,502Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,269 shares; 2024Q4: 3,244 shares; 2025Q1: 3,244 shares; 2025Q2: 3,244 shares; 2025Q3: 3,244 shares; 2025Q4: 3,244 shares; 2026Q1: 3,414 shares 3,414$706K0.19%+170Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: 760 shares; 2025Q3: 715 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 705 shares 705$615K0.17%-10Timeline
GSSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,171 shares; 2024Q4: 12,171 shares; 2025Q1: 11,875 shares; 2025Q2: 11,875 shares; 2025Q3: 11,875 shares; 2025Q4: 11,875 shares; 2026Q1: 11,875 shares 11,875$600K0.16%0Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,063 shares; 2024Q4: 7,955 shares; 2025Q1: 7,955 shares; 2025Q2: 7,955 shares; 2025Q3: 7,955 shares; 2025Q4: 7,955 shares; 2026Q1: 7,955 shares 7,955$586K0.16%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,511 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,152 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,152 shares; 2025Q4: 1,152 shares; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares 1,220$585K0.16%+68Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,475 shares; 2024Q4: 17,685 shares; 2025Q1: 17,745 shares; 2025Q2: 19,045 shares; 2025Q3: 18,945 shares; 2025Q4: 18,745 shares; 2026Q1: 18,670 shares 18,670$575K0.16%-75Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,798 shares; 2024Q4: 3,437 shares; 2025Q1: 3,437 shares; 2025Q2: 3,237 shares; 2025Q3: 3,237 shares; 2025Q4: 3,364 shares; 2026Q1: 3,349 shares 3,349$568K0.15%-15Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,832 shares; 2024Q4: 3,702 shares; 2025Q1: 3,662 shares; 2025Q2: 3,662 shares; 2025Q3: 3,662 shares; 2025Q4: 3,635 shares; 2026Q1: 3,623 shares 3,623$563K0.15%-12Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,375 shares; 2025Q1: 5,275 shares; 2025Q2: 5,275 shares; 2025Q3: 6,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,811 shares; 2026Q1: 5,283 shares 5,283$561K0.15%-1,528Timeline
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,738 shares; 2024Q4: 7,336 shares; 2025Q1: 6,338 shares; 2025Q2: 5,988 shares; 2025Q3: 5,988 shares; 2025Q4: 5,488 shares; 2026Q1: 5,288 shares 5,288$530K0.14%-200Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,759 shares; 2025Q4: 4,209 shares; 2026Q1: 5,250 shares 5,250$528K0.14%+1,041Timeline
XWIAXWESTERN ASSET INFLT LNK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,126 shares; 2024Q4: 60,359 shares; 2025Q1: 59,359 shares; 2025Q2: 59,580 shares; 2025Q3: 55,385 shares; 2025Q4: 58,968 shares; 2026Q1: 64,627 shares 64,627$522K0.14%+5,659Timeline
SBIWESTERN ASSET INTER MUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,175 shares; 2024Q4: 66,925 shares; 2025Q1: 66,425 shares; 2025Q2: 63,675 shares; 2025Q3: 63,925 shares; 2025Q4: 70,925 shares; 2026Q1: 66,925 shares 66,925$514K0.14%-4,000Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$509K0.14%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,898 shares; 2024Q4: 5,948 shares; 2025Q1: 5,948 shares; 2025Q2: 5,548 shares; 2025Q3: 5,198 shares; 2025Q4: 4,198 shares; 2026Q1: 3,840 shares 3,840$416K0.11%-358Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,287 shares; 2025Q3: 3,287 shares; 2025Q4: 3,287 shares; 2026Q1: 3,387 shares 3,387$407K0.11%+100Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,950 shares; 2024Q4: 40,150 shares; 2025Q1: 40,150 shares; 2025Q2: 40,150 shares; 2025Q3: 34,900 shares; 2025Q4: 36,983 shares; 2026Q1: 38,317 shares 38,317$394K0.11%+1,334Timeline
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,120 shares; 2024Q4: 39,930 shares; 2025Q1: 39,930 shares; 2025Q2: 39,930 shares; 2025Q3: 37,990 shares; 2025Q4: 34,090 shares; 2026Q1: 34,090 shares 34,090$383K0.1%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 926 shares; 2025Q1: 926 shares; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 947 shares; 2026Q1: 1,290 shares 1,290$379K0.1%+343Timeline
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,099 shares; 2024Q4: 40,749 shares; 2025Q1: 39,499 shares; 2025Q2: 39,099 shares; 2025Q3: 38,549 shares; 2025Q4: 38,849 shares; 2026Q1: 38,749 shares 38,749$366K0.1%-100Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,660 shares; 2025Q1: 1,645 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,510 shares; 2025Q4: 1,494 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457$353K0.1%-37Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,140 shares; 2024Q4: 8,140 shares; 2025Q1: 3,980 shares; 2025Q2: 3,980 shares; 2025Q3: 3,780 shares; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares; 2026Q1: 2,680 shares 2,680$351K0.09%-300Timeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,315 shares; 2025Q4: 7,315 shares; 2026Q1: 7,250 shares 7,250$347K0.09%-65Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,840 shares; 2024Q4: 1,840 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,840 shares; 2025Q3: 1,840 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$337K0.09%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 540 shares; 2025Q3: 540 shares; 2025Q4: 540 shares; 2026Q1: 540 shares 540$326K0.09%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,565 shares; 2025Q1: 5,505 shares; 2025Q2: 4,635 shares; 2025Q3: 3,895 shares; 2025Q4: 3,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,310 shares 3,310$313K0.08%-130Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,682 shares; 2024Q4: 12,855 shares; 2025Q1: 12,855 shares; 2025Q2: 12,243 shares; 2025Q3: 12,243 shares; 2025Q4: 12,243 shares; 2026Q1: 12,243 shares 12,243$307K0.08%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,492 shares; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 4,064 shares; 2026Q1: 4,516 shares 4,516$305K0.08%+452Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$296K0.08%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380 shares; 2024Q4: 380 shares; 2025Q1: 380 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 380 shares; 2025Q4: 380 shares; 2026Q1: 380 shares 380$294K0.08%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,601 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 988 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,001 shares 1,001$287K0.08%+10Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,583 shares; 2024Q4: 9,896 shares; 2025Q1: 9,896 shares; 2025Q2: 10,096 shares; 2025Q3: 9,996 shares; 2025Q4: 9,956 shares; 2026Q1: 9,836 shares 9,836$286K0.08%-120Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,215 shares; 2025Q2: 4,215 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,554 shares; 2026Q1: 4,404 shares 4,404$282K0.08%-150Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,999 shares; 2025Q4: 5,019 shares; 2026Q1: 5,731 shares 5,731$277K0.07%+712Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,265 shares; 2026Q1: 1,205 shares 1,205$271K0.07%-60Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$256K0.07%0Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,940 shares; 2024Q4: 7,890 shares; 2025Q1: 7,810 shares; 2025Q2: 7,810 shares; 2025Q3: 7,635 shares; 2025Q4: 7,810 shares; 2026Q1: 7,560 shares 7,560$251K0.07%-250Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,850 shares; 2025Q3: 6,850 shares; 2025Q4: 6,850 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$246K0.07%-150Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,877 shares; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,540 shares; 2025Q4: 2,540 shares; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares 2,540$245K0.07%0Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$244K0.07%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,433 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106 shares 1,106$241K0.07%-20Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,951 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,951 shares 1,951$235K0.06%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,850 shares; 2024Q4: 4,850 shares; 2025Q1: 4,850 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 4,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,850 shares; 2026Q1: 4,850 shares 4,850$233K0.06%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$232K0.06%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,588 shares; 2026Q1: 2,558 shares 2,558$232K0.06%-30Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,002 shares; 2025Q1: 2,002 shares; 2025Q2: 2,002 shares; 2025Q3: 2,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,095 shares; 2026Q1: 2,095 shares 2,095$231K0.06%0Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$226K0.06%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,875 shares; 2024Q4: 5,875 shares; 2025Q1: 5,475 shares; 2025Q2: 5,475 shares; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares; 2025Q4: 5,475 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$216K0.06%-775Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,462 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares; 2026Q1: 3,924 shares 3,924$214K0.06%-513Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,879 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,203 shares; 2025Q3: 7,093 shares; 2025Q4: 7,003 shares; 2026Q1: 6,923 shares 6,923$214K0.06%-80Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 352 shares 352$210K0.06%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,758 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,464 shares; 2026Q1: 8,325 shares 8,325$206K0.06%-139Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,193 shares 4,193$204K0.06%newTimeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,250 shares; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 13,250 shares; 2025Q3: 13,250 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 13,250 shares 13,250$119K0.03%0Timeline
SABASABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPPORTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,488 shares; 2024Q4: 20,488 shares; 2025Q1: 17,138 shares; 2025Q2: 16,838 shares; 2025Q3: 16,838 shares; 2025Q4: 12,088 shares; 2026Q1: 10,216 shares 10,216$85K0.02%-1,872Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP185,294$7.37Mshares
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INC261,116$5.39Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A177,240$5.36Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC78,708$3.66Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP23,163$2.21Mshares
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,300$248Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,170$228Kshares
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INC2,060$214Kshares
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR7,647$206Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC348$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001301540-26-000002 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set