Skip to content

RJA Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1671817, STAMFORD, CT

RJA Asset Management LLC reported $271,799,456 across 4 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001671817-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$272M
Holdings
4
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AFRMadded+160,000$7.33M
LYFTnew+242,076$3.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001671817-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $271,799,456, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,485,179 shares; 2024Q4: 1,428,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,270,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,123,300 shares; 2025Q3: 980,200 shares; 2025Q4: 980,200 shares; 2026Q1: 980,200 shares 980,200$249M91.53%0Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,425 shares; 2024Q4: 397,425 shares; 2025Q1: 553,827 shares; 2025Q2: 553,827 shares; 2025Q3: 85,500 shares; 2025Q4: 85,500 shares; 2026Q1: 245,500 shares 245,500$11.2M4.14%+160,000Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,182 shares; 2024Q4: 179,282 shares; 2025Q1: 20,082 shares; 2025Q2: 20,082 shares; 2025Q3: 68,082 shares; 2025Q4: 68,082 shares; 2026Q1: 68,082 shares 68,082$8.57M3.15%0Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 242,076 shares 242,076$3.22M1.18%newTimeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001671817-26-000003 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set