Skip to content

River Road Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1341401, LOUISVILLE, KY

River Road Asset Management, LLC reported $8,925,293,101 across 176 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 22.84% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001341401-25-000037

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$8.93B
Holdings
176
Top 10 weight
22.84%
New
7
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Badded+201,948$102M
BJadded+1,038,841$96.9M
AMRZadded+1,459,407$70.8M
COOadded+994,955$68.2M
MDUadded+3,776,639$67.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GMS INCexited-484,952-$53.2M
OPLNreduced-1,640,779-$47.2M
LULUexited-198,578-$39.8M
SNXreduced-228,224-$37.4M
TAPreduced-794,515-$36M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001341401-25-000037, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,925,293,101, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,875,078 shares; 2024Q4: 2,789,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,456,667 shares; 2025Q2: 2,066,917 shares; 2025Q3: 3,105,758 shares 3,105,758$290M3.24%+1,038,841Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,247,376 shares; 2024Q4: 1,896,943 shares; 2025Q1: 1,894,709 shares; 2025Q2: 1,970,974 shares; 2025Q3: 2,066,555 shares 2,066,555$242M2.72%+95,581Timeline
CACICACI INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,246 shares; 2025Q1: 287,802 shares; 2025Q2: 365,479 shares; 2025Q3: 461,124 shares 461,124$230M2.58%+95,645Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,628 shares; 2024Q4: 131,103 shares; 2025Q1: 114,700 shares; 2025Q2: 197,889 shares; 2025Q3: 399,837 shares 399,837$201M2.25%+201,948Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,391 shares; 2024Q4: 346,445 shares; 2025Q1: 396,382 shares; 2025Q2: 491,641 shares; 2025Q3: 498,241 shares 498,241$193M2.17%+6,600Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,206 shares; 2024Q4: 112,415 shares; 2025Q1: 109,665 shares; 2025Q2: 109,892 shares; 2025Q3: 109,588 shares 109,588$183M2.05%-304Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,095,516 shares; 2024Q4: 847,944 shares; 2025Q1: 828,045 shares; 2025Q2: 950,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,444 shares 1,475,444$177M1.98%+525,091Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,611,640 shares; 2024Q4: 8,369,640 shares; 2025Q1: 8,726,818 shares; 2025Q2: 8,715,050 shares; 2025Q3: 8,691,132 shares 8,691,132$177M1.98%-23,918Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,184 shares; 2024Q4: 326,606 shares; 2025Q1: 326,395 shares; 2025Q2: 412,516 shares; 2025Q3: 556,049 shares 556,049$176M1.97%+143,533Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,650 shares; 2024Q4: 315,319 shares; 2025Q1: 277,414 shares; 2025Q2: 331,475 shares; 2025Q3: 489,660 shares 489,660$169M1.9%+158,185Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,308,532 shares; 2024Q4: 2,008,168 shares; 2025Q1: 2,814,485 shares; 2025Q2: 2,967,046 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,590 shares 3,000,590$159M1.78%+33,544Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,116,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,131,771 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791,780 shares; 2025Q3: 1,843,552 shares 1,843,552$156M1.75%+51,772Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,391,968 shares; 2024Q4: 17,217,623 shares; 2025Q1: 17,084,167 shares; 2025Q2: 16,692,447 shares; 2025Q3: 16,558,334 shares 16,558,334$147M1.65%-134,113Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,732 shares; 2024Q4: 97,463 shares; 2025Q1: 558,914 shares; 2025Q2: 1,248,302 shares; 2025Q3: 1,955,250 shares 1,955,250$147M1.65%+706,948Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,235,009 shares; 2024Q4: 2,371,931 shares; 2025Q1: 2,376,005 shares; 2025Q2: 2,299,153 shares; 2025Q3: 2,291,490 shares 2,291,490$134M1.5%-7,663Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 855,426 shares; 2024Q4: 855,285 shares; 2025Q1: 789,426 shares; 2025Q2: 793,765 shares; 2025Q3: 789,490 shares 789,490$132M1.48%-4,275Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,825,995 shares; 2024Q4: 1,771,870 shares; 2025Q1: 1,684,582 shares; 2025Q2: 1,608,472 shares; 2025Q3: 1,371,347 shares 1,371,347$131M1.47%-237,125Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,356,558 shares; 2024Q4: 2,502,132 shares; 2025Q1: 2,502,104 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115,850 shares; 2025Q3: 3,092,514 shares 3,092,514$130M1.45%-23,336Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720,465 shares; 2024Q4: 725,842 shares; 2025Q1: 660,198 shares; 2025Q2: 797,871 shares; 2025Q3: 788,041 shares 788,041$124M1.39%-9,830Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,934 shares; 2024Q4: 441,860 shares; 2025Q1: 418,175 shares; 2025Q2: 522,379 shares; 2025Q3: 869,873 shares 869,873$122M1.36%+347,494Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 291,094 shares; 2024Q4: 124,155 shares; 2025Q1: 388,501 shares; 2025Q2: 605,918 shares; 2025Q3: 572,357 shares 572,357$121M1.36%-33,561Timeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 560,921 shares; 2024Q4: 465,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386,853 shares; 2025Q2: 1,624,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,622,959 shares 1,622,959$115M1.29%-1,964Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 826,587 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285,994 shares 2,285,994$111M1.24%+1,459,407Timeline
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100,268 shares; 2024Q4: 3,845,224 shares; 2025Q1: 3,853,188 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425,981 shares; 2025Q3: 3,408,859 shares 3,408,859$110M1.23%-17,122Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 571,809 shares; 2025Q3: 1,566,764 shares 1,566,764$107M1.2%+994,955Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 284,097 shares; 2024Q4: 292,784 shares; 2025Q1: 278,387 shares; 2025Q2: 217,725 shares; 2025Q3: 359,982 shares 359,982$103M1.16%+142,257Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,320,966 shares; 2024Q4: 1,771,636 shares; 2025Q1: 1,815,952 shares; 2025Q2: 1,870,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981,957 shares 1,981,957$102M1.15%+111,819Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,439 shares; 2024Q4: 94,397 shares; 2025Q1: 61,920 shares; 2025Q2: 152,069 shares; 2025Q3: 414,138 shares 414,138$102M1.15%+262,069Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,239,187 shares; 2024Q4: 2,032,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,909,334 shares; 2025Q2: 3,179,814 shares; 2025Q3: 2,784,718 shares 2,784,718$101M1.13%-395,096Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,452,163 shares; 2025Q1: 1,991,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560,575 shares; 2025Q3: 2,729,409 shares 2,729,409$96.9M1.09%+1,168,834Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482,899 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,513,343 shares; 2025Q3: 5,289,982 shares 5,289,982$94.2M1.06%+3,776,639Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 453,236 shares; 2025Q2: 863,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,458,999 shares 1,458,999$93.6M1.05%+595,829Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 453,922 shares; 2025Q3: 1,293,145 shares 1,293,145$88.7M0.99%+839,223Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 206,987 shares; 2025Q1: 784,972 shares; 2025Q2: 786,509 shares; 2025Q3: 724,161 shares 724,161$87.8M0.98%-62,348Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,172,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,155,249 shares; 2025Q1: 1,133,782 shares; 2025Q2: 1,116,784 shares; 2025Q3: 1,104,198 shares 1,104,198$86.5M0.97%-12,586Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 291,871 shares; 2024Q4: 168,944 shares; 2025Q1: 75,541 shares; 2025Q2: 623,064 shares; 2025Q3: 1,017,613 shares 1,017,613$86.1M0.96%+394,549Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,893,043 shares; 2024Q4: 1,639,129 shares; 2025Q1: 1,066,317 shares; 2025Q2: 389,911 shares; 2025Q3: 1,269,614 shares 1,269,614$85.6M0.96%+879,703Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,608 shares; 2024Q4: 25,615 shares; 2025Q1: 116,840 shares; 2025Q2: 143,478 shares; 2025Q3: 256,658 shares 256,658$84.4M0.95%+113,180Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,395,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,655,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,654,790 shares 1,654,790$80.7M0.9%-886Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,557,749 shares; 2024Q4: 1,022,701 shares; 2025Q1: 451,107 shares; 2025Q2: 202,931 shares; 2025Q3: 185,065 shares 185,065$78.7M0.88%-17,866Timeline
ICUIICU MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 212,229 shares; 2025Q2: 651,492 shares; 2025Q3: 651,156 shares 651,156$78.1M0.88%-336Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,665,103 shares; 2024Q4: 5,593,612 shares; 2025Q1: 4,678,876 shares; 2025Q2: 4,719,243 shares; 2025Q3: 4,262,988 shares 4,262,988$78.1M0.87%-456,255Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 132,811 shares; 2025Q1: 251,954 shares; 2025Q2: 134,257 shares; 2025Q3: 390,952 shares 390,952$73.2M0.82%+256,695Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 492,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,083,755 shares 1,083,755$71.5M0.8%+591,299Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,950,097 shares; 2024Q4: 1,876,018 shares; 2025Q1: 1,887,193 shares; 2025Q2: 1,958,110 shares; 2025Q3: 1,962,811 shares 1,962,811$71M0.8%+4,701Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,740,265 shares; 2024Q4: 2,216,657 shares; 2025Q1: 1,467,586 shares; 2025Q2: 1,285,860 shares; 2025Q3: 1,246,202 shares 1,246,202$70.5M0.79%-39,658Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 971,026 shares; 2024Q4: 976,424 shares; 2025Q1: 975,819 shares; 2025Q2: 984,705 shares; 2025Q3: 984,296 shares 984,296$68.5M0.77%-409Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,767,144 shares; 2024Q4: 3,786,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,035,348 shares; 2025Q2: 3,628,543 shares; 2025Q3: 2,707,132 shares 2,707,132$68.4M0.77%-921,411Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,364,375 shares; 2024Q4: 6,903,977 shares; 2025Q1: 6,363,598 shares; 2025Q2: 6,018,758 shares; 2025Q3: 6,170,837 shares 6,170,837$67M0.75%+152,079Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,551 shares; 2024Q4: 392,201 shares; 2025Q1: 388,244 shares; 2025Q2: 362,519 shares; 2025Q3: 319,581 shares 319,581$62.6M0.7%-42,938Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 870,357 shares; 2024Q4: 888,388 shares; 2025Q1: 906,557 shares; 2025Q2: 978,066 shares; 2025Q3: 968,181 shares 968,181$61.6M0.69%-9,885Timeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,966,626 shares; 2024Q4: 1,910,638 shares; 2025Q1: 1,874,607 shares; 2025Q2: 1,849,213 shares; 2025Q3: 1,816,598 shares 1,816,598$61.4M0.69%-32,615Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,002,382 shares; 2024Q4: 4,981,084 shares; 2025Q1: 4,942,067 shares; 2025Q2: 4,814,001 shares; 2025Q3: 4,755,115 shares 4,755,115$60.9M0.68%-58,886Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 341,556 shares; 2024Q4: 229,176 shares; 2025Q1: 279,789 shares; 2025Q2: 261,781 shares; 2025Q3: 466,701 shares 466,701$60.6M0.68%+204,920Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,409,803 shares; 2024Q4: 1,616,765 shares; 2025Q1: 1,636,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,873,521 shares; 2025Q3: 2,867,692 shares 2,867,692$60.5M0.68%-5,829Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 345,109 shares; 2025Q1: 323,541 shares; 2025Q2: 208,902 shares; 2025Q3: 206,297 shares 206,297$59.4M0.67%-2,605Timeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,646,434 shares; 2025Q3: 3,727,710 shares 3,727,710$55.7M0.62%+81,276Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599,277 shares; 2024Q4: 3,506,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,417,284 shares; 2025Q2: 1,842,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1,809,771 shares 1,809,771$55.3M0.62%-32,332Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,670,063 shares; 2024Q4: 3,715,961 shares; 2025Q1: 3,713,222 shares; 2025Q2: 3,417,831 shares; 2025Q3: 3,392,559 shares 3,392,559$55.2M0.62%-25,272Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 341,311 shares; 2024Q4: 444,344 shares; 2025Q1: 353,369 shares; 2025Q2: 367,200 shares; 2025Q3: 368,670 shares 368,670$55.1M0.62%+1,470Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,799,435 shares; 2024Q4: 3,807,920 shares; 2025Q1: 3,962,604 shares; 2025Q2: 4,073,685 shares; 2025Q3: 4,091,634 shares 4,091,634$55M0.62%+17,949Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,799,346 shares; 2024Q4: 4,855,166 shares; 2025Q1: 4,725,477 shares; 2025Q2: 5,095,267 shares; 2025Q3: 5,052,060 shares 5,052,060$55M0.62%-43,207Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 53,670 shares; 2025Q3: 118,133 shares 118,133$54M0.61%+64,463Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209,094 shares; 2025Q3: 305,553 shares 305,553$53.5M0.6%+96,459Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,050 shares; 2024Q4: 391,524 shares; 2025Q1: 238,243 shares; 2025Q2: 443,477 shares; 2025Q3: 418,510 shares 418,510$52.7M0.59%-24,967Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,215 shares; 2024Q4: 466,320 shares; 2025Q1: 426,188 shares; 2025Q2: 613,474 shares; 2025Q3: 593,247 shares 593,247$52.7M0.59%-20,227Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,019,663 shares; 2024Q4: 4,044,438 shares; 2025Q1: 3,910,211 shares; 2025Q2: 3,879,628 shares; 2025Q3: 3,814,106 shares 3,814,106$50.2M0.56%-65,522Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,956 shares; 2025Q3: 536,105 shares 536,105$50.1M0.56%+441,149Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 865,147 shares; 2024Q4: 869,367 shares; 2025Q1: 681,230 shares; 2025Q2: 531,833 shares; 2025Q3: 303,609 shares 303,609$49.7M0.56%-228,224Timeline
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,052 shares; 2024Q4: 312,566 shares; 2025Q1: 705,435 shares; 2025Q2: 607,714 shares; 2025Q3: 602,499 shares 602,499$49.5M0.55%-5,215Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,961 shares; 2024Q4: 49,972 shares; 2025Q1: 90,056 shares; 2025Q2: 199,952 shares; 2025Q3: 200,162 shares 200,162$48.9M0.55%+210Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 337,923 shares 337,923$47.8M0.54%newTimeline
LGIHLGI HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 695,455 shares; 2024Q4: 907,923 shares; 2025Q1: 939,410 shares; 2025Q2: 904,337 shares; 2025Q3: 912,709 shares 912,709$47.2M0.53%+8,372Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,477,272 shares; 2024Q4: 3,247,389 shares; 2025Q1: 3,227,891 shares; 2025Q2: 3,240,243 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245,207 shares 3,245,207$45.8M0.51%+4,964Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816,658 shares; 2024Q4: 5,197,675 shares; 2025Q1: 5,238,338 shares; 2025Q2: 5,216,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,472,928 shares 4,472,928$44.1M0.49%-743,497Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,192,595 shares; 2024Q4: 1,238,357 shares; 2025Q1: 1,391,887 shares; 2025Q2: 1,439,923 shares; 2025Q3: 1,440,988 shares 1,440,988$43.7M0.49%+1,065Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,792,573 shares; 2024Q4: 1,768,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,738,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,721,765 shares 1,721,765$43M0.48%-16,385Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 391,782 shares; 2025Q1: 615,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103,402 shares; 2025Q3: 1,239,020 shares 1,239,020$42.7M0.48%+135,618Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,339 shares; 2024Q4: 91,129 shares; 2025Q1: 128,921 shares; 2025Q2: 40,879 shares; 2025Q3: 74,696 shares 74,696$42.2M0.47%+33,817Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 769,847 shares; 2024Q4: 775,282 shares; 2025Q1: 781,794 shares; 2025Q2: 781,387 shares; 2025Q3: 771,625 shares 771,625$40.4M0.45%-9,762Timeline
CNACNA FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,012,492 shares; 2024Q4: 997,588 shares; 2025Q1: 980,535 shares; 2025Q2: 881,726 shares; 2025Q3: 863,821 shares 863,821$40.1M0.45%-17,905Timeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 612,991 shares; 2025Q1: 787,250 shares; 2025Q2: 780,463 shares; 2025Q3: 764,813 shares 764,813$37.6M0.42%-15,650Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,251,108 shares; 2024Q4: 1,219,260 shares; 2025Q1: 1,198,829 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165,019 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145,862 shares 1,145,862$35.8M0.4%-19,157Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,318 shares; 2025Q3: 332,239 shares 332,239$33M0.37%+154,921Timeline
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548,011 shares; 2024Q4: 602,653 shares; 2025Q1: 592,165 shares; 2025Q2: 557,765 shares; 2025Q3: 551,989 shares 551,989$32.7M0.37%-5,776
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,561,892 shares; 2024Q4: 2,552,434 shares; 2025Q1: 2,557,586 shares; 2025Q2: 2,544,881 shares; 2025Q3: 2,537,500 shares 2,537,500$31.8M0.36%-7,381Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,988,254 shares; 2024Q4: 9,973,052 shares; 2025Q1: 10,047,680 shares; 2025Q2: 10,211,903 shares; 2025Q3: 9,061,729 shares 9,061,729$29.5M0.33%-1,150,174Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,433 shares; 2024Q4: 88,776 shares; 2025Q1: 87,719 shares; 2025Q2: 163,128 shares; 2025Q3: 236,733 shares 236,733$29M0.33%+73,605Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,291 shares; 2024Q4: 391,506 shares; 2025Q1: 419,379 shares; 2025Q2: 313,018 shares; 2025Q3: 238,732 shares 238,732$28.9M0.32%-74,286Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,045,087 shares; 2024Q4: 4,842,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,131,108 shares; 2025Q2: 2,611,464 shares; 2025Q3: 970,685 shares 970,685$27.9M0.31%-1,640,779Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,331 shares; 2025Q3: 272,899 shares 272,899$27.3M0.31%+228,568Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,460 shares; 2025Q3: 264,333 shares 264,333$25.2M0.28%+10,873Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,504 shares; 2024Q4: 462,587 shares; 2025Q1: 402,544 shares; 2025Q2: 405,002 shares; 2025Q3: 371,119 shares 371,119$23.5M0.26%-33,883Timeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,638,862 shares; 2024Q4: 1,644,386 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655,765 shares; 2025Q2: 656,321 shares; 2025Q3: 647,684 shares 647,684$23.5M0.26%-8,637Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 244,687 shares; 2025Q3: 244,936 shares 244,936$22.4M0.25%+249Timeline
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 264,622 shares; 2025Q3: 579,134 shares 579,134$21.3M0.24%+314,512
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094,956 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093,418 shares; 2025Q1: 784,321 shares; 2025Q2: 792,427 shares; 2025Q3: 336,274 shares 336,274$21.1M0.24%-456,153Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,764 shares; 2024Q4: 108,629 shares; 2025Q1: 99,437 shares; 2025Q2: 101,245 shares; 2025Q3: 99,143 shares 99,143$19.9M0.22%-2,102Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,933 shares; 2025Q3: 153,642 shares 153,642$19.8M0.22%+16,709Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,139,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,504,042 shares; 2025Q1: 1,269,087 shares; 2025Q2: 842,179 shares; 2025Q3: 692,434 shares 692,434$19.6M0.22%-149,745Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 103,946 shares; 2025Q2: 240,167 shares; 2025Q3: 241,707 shares 241,707$19.6M0.22%+1,540Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,980 shares; 2024Q4: 399,323 shares; 2025Q1: 457,185 shares; 2025Q2: 544,214 shares; 2025Q3: 539,013 shares 539,013$19M0.21%-5,201Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,608 shares; 2024Q4: 84,738 shares; 2025Q1: 92,891 shares; 2025Q2: 300,515 shares; 2025Q3: 293,271 shares 293,271$16.6M0.19%-7,244Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 141,028 shares 141,028$16.5M0.19%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,805 shares; 2024Q4: 51,274 shares; 2025Q1: 56,425 shares; 2025Q2: 58,466 shares; 2025Q3: 57,244 shares 57,244$16.2M0.18%-1,222Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,147 shares; 2024Q4: 78,884 shares; 2025Q1: 77,327 shares; 2025Q2: 84,576 shares; 2025Q3: 83,424 shares 83,424$16M0.18%-1,152Timeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,816 shares; 2025Q1: 208,163 shares; 2025Q2: 217,130 shares; 2025Q3: 218,860 shares 218,860$16M0.18%+1,730Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,677,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,673,311 shares; 2025Q1: 1,658,850 shares; 2025Q2: 1,137,229 shares; 2025Q3: 342,714 shares 342,714$15.5M0.17%-794,515Timeline
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 712,543 shares 712,543$15.3M0.17%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,720 shares; 2025Q3: 117,833 shares 117,833$15.3M0.17%+37,113Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,538 shares; 2024Q4: 164,340 shares; 2025Q1: 373,934 shares; 2025Q2: 567,845 shares; 2025Q3: 447,900 shares 447,900$15.3M0.17%-119,945Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,054 shares; 2025Q2: 40,777 shares; 2025Q3: 52,070 shares 52,070$15M0.17%+11,293Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,218,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,218,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,216,456 shares; 2025Q2: 976,678 shares; 2025Q3: 728,878 shares 728,878$14.8M0.17%-247,800Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,568 shares; 2025Q3: 8,220 shares 8,220$14.7M0.16%+2,652Timeline
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 499,511 shares; 2024Q4: 490,258 shares; 2025Q1: 414,095 shares; 2025Q2: 410,200 shares; 2025Q3: 408,735 shares 408,735$14.6M0.16%-1,465Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,195 shares; 2024Q4: 53,419 shares; 2025Q1: 55,268 shares; 2025Q2: 63,273 shares; 2025Q3: 67,433 shares 67,433$14M0.16%+4,160Timeline
TPGTPG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 244,359 shares; 2025Q3: 239,780 shares 239,780$13.8M0.15%-4,579Timeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 551,150 shares 551,150$13.6M0.15%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 243,951 shares; 2024Q4: 273,997 shares; 2025Q1: 293,893 shares; 2025Q2: 403,291 shares; 2025Q3: 391,799 shares 391,799$13.5M0.15%-11,492Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,479,944 shares; 2025Q1: 765,373 shares; 2025Q2: 606,752 shares; 2025Q3: 603,912 shares 603,912$13M0.15%-2,840Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,272 shares; 2024Q4: 157,418 shares; 2025Q1: 144,642 shares; 2025Q2: 156,048 shares; 2025Q3: 77,585 shares 77,585$13M0.15%-78,463Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 826,514 shares; 2024Q4: 318,517 shares; 2025Q1: 215,231 shares; 2025Q2: 243,062 shares; 2025Q3: 243,773 shares 243,773$12.9M0.14%+711Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,665 shares; 2025Q3: 73,650 shares 73,650$12.3M0.14%+68,985Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,128 shares; 2024Q4: 30,483 shares; 2025Q1: 32,069 shares; 2025Q2: 58,099 shares; 2025Q3: 51,427 shares 51,427$12.2M0.14%-6,672Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,206 shares; 2024Q4: 230,193 shares; 2025Q1: 103,084 shares; 2025Q2: 43,896 shares; 2025Q3: 87,641 shares 87,641$12.1M0.14%+43,745Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,753 shares; 2024Q4: 160,505 shares; 2025Q1: 165,087 shares; 2025Q2: 106,440 shares; 2025Q3: 42,930 shares 42,930$12.1M0.14%-63,510Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,891,109 shares; 2024Q4: 2,490,949 shares; 2025Q1: 2,492,210 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410,389 shares; 2025Q3: 2,303,218 shares 2,303,218$12M0.13%-107,171Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,144 shares; 2025Q3: 142,717 shares 142,717$12M0.13%+46,573Timeline
GEOGEO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,845,180 shares; 2024Q4: 1,656,834 shares; 2025Q1: 1,272,469 shares; 2025Q2: 584,087 shares; 2025Q3: 582,010 shares 582,010$11.9M0.13%-2,077Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,954 shares; 2024Q4: 314,052 shares; 2025Q1: 303,388 shares; 2025Q2: 299,907 shares; 2025Q3: 294,939 shares 294,939$11.9M0.13%-4,968Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,353 shares; 2025Q2: 124,493 shares; 2025Q3: 121,395 shares 121,395$10.7M0.12%-3,098Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 211,794 shares; 2025Q2: 377,035 shares; 2025Q3: 367,930 shares 367,930$10.6M0.12%-9,105Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,451 shares; 2024Q4: 40,845 shares; 2025Q1: 37,287 shares; 2025Q2: 37,942 shares; 2025Q3: 37,156 shares 37,156$10.5M0.12%-786Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,542 shares; 2024Q4: 92,283 shares; 2025Q1: 84,363 shares; 2025Q2: 85,842 shares; 2025Q3: 84,051 shares 84,051$10.5M0.12%-1,791Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,647 shares; 2025Q2: 55,604 shares; 2025Q3: 75,846 shares 75,846$10.3M0.12%+20,242Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,087 shares; 2024Q4: 10,623 shares; 2025Q1: 19,364 shares; 2025Q2: 48,774 shares; 2025Q3: 26,045 shares 26,045$10.1M0.11%-22,729Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,334 shares; 2024Q4: 41,221 shares; 2025Q1: 45,133 shares; 2025Q2: 79,937 shares; 2025Q3: 46,310 shares 46,310$9.9M0.11%-33,627Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,589 shares; 2024Q4: 46,378 shares; 2025Q1: 42,681 shares; 2025Q2: 43,355 shares; 2025Q3: 42,451 shares 42,451$9.83M0.11%-904Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 156,271 shares 156,271$9.8M0.11%newTimeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 94,590 shares; 2025Q2: 175,734 shares; 2025Q3: 127,484 shares 127,484$9.54M0.11%-48,250Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,510 shares; 2025Q2: 53,731 shares; 2025Q3: 36,989 shares 36,989$9.12M0.1%-16,742Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,587 shares 95,587$9.1M0.1%newTimeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,114 shares; 2024Q4: 101,675 shares; 2025Q1: 100,465 shares; 2025Q2: 186,830 shares; 2025Q3: 183,603 shares 183,603$9.08M0.1%-3,227Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013,912 shares; 2024Q4: 847,994 shares; 2025Q1: 424,751 shares; 2025Q2: 431,344 shares; 2025Q3: 285,189 shares 285,189$8.96M0.1%-146,155Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,764 shares; 2024Q4: 73,601 shares; 2025Q1: 117,708 shares; 2025Q2: 218,897 shares; 2025Q3: 215,117 shares 215,117$8.95M0.1%-3,780Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,332 shares 37,332$8.82M0.1%newTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,224 shares; 2024Q4: 54,188 shares; 2025Q1: 61,246 shares; 2025Q2: 105,609 shares; 2025Q3: 103,826 shares 103,826$8.65M0.1%-1,783Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,927 shares; 2025Q3: 45,216 shares 45,216$8.63M0.1%-711Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,505 shares; 2024Q4: 71,415 shares; 2025Q1: 65,879 shares; 2025Q2: 75,878 shares; 2025Q3: 74,850 shares 74,850$8.39M0.09%-1,028Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,053 shares; 2024Q4: 172,044 shares; 2025Q1: 158,724 shares; 2025Q2: 162,829 shares; 2025Q3: 159,441 shares 159,441$8.34M0.09%-3,388Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,014 shares; 2024Q4: 32,242 shares; 2025Q1: 29,750 shares; 2025Q2: 30,537 shares; 2025Q3: 44,992 shares 44,992$8.27M0.09%+14,455Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,087 shares; 2024Q4: 50,515 shares; 2025Q1: 55,639 shares; 2025Q2: 57,412 shares; 2025Q3: 56,212 shares 56,212$7.89M0.09%-1,200Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,623 shares; 2025Q2: 58,453 shares; 2025Q3: 57,547 shares 57,547$7.75M0.09%-906Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 72,260 shares; 2025Q1: 92,182 shares; 2025Q2: 95,327 shares; 2025Q3: 111,598 shares 111,598$7.58M0.08%+16,271
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,264 shares; 2024Q4: 104,783 shares; 2025Q1: 96,268 shares; 2025Q2: 99,152 shares; 2025Q3: 117,420 shares 117,420$7.56M0.08%+18,268Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,298 shares; 2024Q4: 143,247 shares; 2025Q1: 105,534 shares; 2025Q2: 56,904 shares; 2025Q3: 56,807 shares 56,807$7.51M0.08%-97Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,202 shares; 2024Q4: 39,305 shares; 2025Q1: 38,759 shares; 2025Q2: 39,373 shares; 2025Q3: 38,551 shares 38,551$7.15M0.08%-822Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,700 shares; 2024Q4: 101,014 shares; 2025Q1: 92,940 shares; 2025Q2: 94,365 shares; 2025Q3: 115,858 shares 115,858$7.01M0.08%+21,493Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 179,533 shares; 2025Q3: 102,838 shares 102,838$6.61M0.07%-76,695Timeline
EPMEVOLUTION PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,323,211 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,319,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,302,863 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294,393 shares 1,294,393$6.24M0.07%-8,470Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,285,665 shares; 2024Q4: 2,138,084 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835,071 shares; 2025Q2: 556,570 shares; 2025Q3: 127,270 shares 127,270$6.13M0.07%-429,300Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,298 shares; 2025Q3: 58,919 shares 58,919$6.08M0.07%-20,379Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,596 shares; 2024Q4: 94,284 shares; 2025Q1: 89,630 shares; 2025Q2: 48,183 shares; 2025Q3: 48,104 shares 48,104$5.95M0.07%-79Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,056 shares; 2024Q4: 121,328 shares; 2025Q1: 110,696 shares; 2025Q2: 86,163 shares; 2025Q3: 85,437 shares 85,437$5.85M0.07%-726Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 527,899 shares; 2024Q4: 331,111 shares; 2025Q1: 163,031 shares; 2025Q2: 168,457 shares; 2025Q3: 64,362 shares 64,362$5.28M0.06%-104,095Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 92,101 shares; 2025Q1: 87,357 shares; 2025Q2: 48,219 shares; 2025Q3: 47,216 shares 47,216$5.02M0.06%-1,003Timeline
KELYAKELLY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366,186 shares; 2024Q4: 366,186 shares; 2025Q1: 365,760 shares; 2025Q2: 365,821 shares; 2025Q3: 360,956 shares 360,956$4.74M0.05%-4,865Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,323 shares; 2024Q4: 182,484 shares; 2025Q1: 167,941 shares; 2025Q2: 100,291 shares; 2025Q3: 99,408 shares 99,408$4.48M0.05%-883Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,185 shares; 2024Q4: 146,909 shares; 2025Q1: 143,976 shares; 2025Q2: 141,789 shares; 2025Q3: 141,390 shares 141,390$4.42M0.05%-399Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,011,268 shares; 2024Q4: 846,044 shares; 2025Q1: 793,314 shares; 2025Q2: 334,519 shares; 2025Q3: 333,976 shares 333,976$4.4M0.05%-543Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,813 shares; 2024Q4: 5,809 shares; 2025Q1: 5,361 shares; 2025Q2: 5,444 shares; 2025Q3: 8,831 shares 8,831$3.57M0.04%+3,387Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,820 shares; 2024Q4: 50,303 shares; 2025Q1: 28,772 shares; 2025Q2: 29,841 shares; 2025Q3: 29,221 shares 29,221$2.82M0.03%-620Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,269 shares; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares; 2025Q3: 9,774 shares 9,774$922K0.01%-1,634Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,405 shares; 2025Q2: 3,405 shares; 2025Q3: 6,119 shares 6,119$815K0.01%+2,714Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 48 shares 48$386K<0.01%-8Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,755 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,269 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981 shares 1,981$317K<0.01%-288Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GMS INCGMS INC484,952$53.2Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC198,578$39.8Mshares
IWDISHARES TR130,509$25.5Mshares
BLCOBAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORP1,230,065$16.8Mshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC61,646$13.8Mshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC242,051$11Mshares
VALVALARIS LTD143,407$6.97Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC73,070$6.3Mshares
USBUS BANCORP128,704$5.79Mshares
ACAARCOSA INC66,639$5.72Mshares
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEW101,780$5.09Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP42,318$4.25Mshares
INMDINMODE LTD242,087$3.31Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001341401-25-000037 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set