Skip to content

RITHOLTZ WEALTH MANAGEMENT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698218, NEW YORK, NY

RITHOLTZ WEALTH MANAGEMENT reported $5,478,557,913 across 1,119 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001698218-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$5.48B
Holdings
1,119
Top 10 weight
39.66%
New
145
Sold out
68

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTIadded+59,358$19.9M
IBITadded+320,310$15.9M
BNDadded+172,988$12.8M
STIPadded+109,416$11.2M
NFLXadded+75,853$7.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-9,890-$6.77M
PREMIER INCexited-218,695-$6.08M
SHYreduced-64,358-$5.33M
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRexited-59,949-$3.58M
UNILEVER PLCexited-49,184-$2.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001698218-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,478,200,616, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,352 shares; 2025Q4: 1,376 shares 1,376$238K<0.01%+24Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,688 shares; 2025Q4: 17,688 shares 17,688$237K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
LCNBLCNB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,441 shares 14,441$237K<0.01%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 690 shares 690$237K<0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 626 shares; 2024Q4: 619 shares; 2025Q1: 626 shares; 2025Q2: 636 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 623 shares 623$237K<0.01%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,726 shares 11,726$235K<0.01%newTimeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,761 shares; 2025Q3: 19,165 shares; 2025Q4: 16,725 shares 16,725$235K<0.01%-2,440Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,644 shares 2,644$234K<0.01%newTimeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,117 shares 1,117$234K<0.01%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,138 shares 1,138$234K<0.01%newTimeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,117 shares 1,117$232K<0.01%-175Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,658 shares; 2024Q4: 2,928 shares; 2025Q1: 2,269 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 2,232 shares 2,232$231K<0.01%+152Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,622 shares 2,622$231K<0.01%newTimeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,405 shares 3,405$230K<0.01%newTimeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,405 shares; 2024Q4: 2,906 shares; 2025Q1: 3,879 shares; 2025Q2: 2,857 shares; 2025Q3: 1,333 shares; 2025Q4: 1,144 shares 1,144$230K<0.01%-189Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 786 shares; 2025Q4: 792 shares 792$228K<0.01%+6Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares 1,256$228K<0.01%newTimeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,228 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,730 shares 5,730$227K<0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,209 shares; 2024Q4: 2,585 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,389 shares 1,389$226K<0.01%newTimeline
NANRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,417 shares; 2025Q4: 3,335 shares 3,335$226K<0.01%-82Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,368 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,006 shares; 2025Q3: 4,705 shares; 2025Q4: 4,504 shares 4,504$224K<0.01%-201Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,730 shares; 2024Q4: 7,643 shares; 2025Q1: 7,512 shares; 2025Q2: 5,414 shares; 2025Q3: 4,902 shares; 2025Q4: 4,865 shares 4,865$224K<0.01%-37Timeline
FSTRFOSTER L B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,311 shares 8,311$224K<0.01%newTimeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,432 shares 2,432$223K<0.01%newTimeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,890 shares; 2024Q4: 10,498 shares; 2025Q1: 3,581 shares; 2025Q2: 24,302 shares; 2025Q3: 13,604 shares; 2025Q4: 3,475 shares 3,475$223K<0.01%-10,129Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 497 shares; 2025Q3: 497 shares; 2025Q4: 497 shares 497$222K<0.01%0
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,091 shares; 2025Q2: 3,638 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,060 shares 4,060$222K<0.01%newTimeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,803 shares; 2025Q2: 2,299 shares; 2025Q3: 2,299 shares; 2025Q4: 2,299 shares 2,299$221K<0.01%0Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,684 shares; 2024Q4: 19,930 shares; 2025Q1: 19,436 shares; 2025Q2: 15,332 shares; 2025Q3: 11,235 shares; 2025Q4: 7,465 shares 7,465$220K<0.01%-3,770Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,997 shares; 2025Q4: 5,182 shares 5,182$220K<0.01%+185Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,262 shares; 2024Q4: 12,617 shares; 2025Q1: 11,651 shares; 2025Q2: 11,976 shares; 2025Q3: 12,024 shares; 2025Q4: 16,706 shares 16,706$219K<0.01%+4,682Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,677 shares; 2024Q4: 13,512 shares; 2025Q1: 11,709 shares; 2025Q2: 11,693 shares; 2025Q3: 11,692 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares 12,900$218K<0.01%+1,208Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,640 shares; 2025Q3: 19,046 shares; 2025Q4: 17,861 shares 17,861$218K<0.01%-1,185Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 724 shares 724$218K<0.01%newTimeline
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,896 shares; 2024Q4: 14,007 shares; 2025Q1: 7,952 shares; 2025Q2: 4,702 shares; 2025Q3: 4,627 shares; 2025Q4: 4,077 shares 4,077$217K<0.01%-550Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares 3,209$217K<0.01%newTimeline
RMBIRICHMOND MUT BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,407 shares 15,407$216K<0.01%newTimeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,595 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares 1,620$216K<0.01%+25Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares 1,521$216K<0.01%newTimeline
PEBKPEOPLES BANCORP N C INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,952 shares 5,952$215K<0.01%newTimeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,843 shares; 2025Q4: 1,846 shares 1,846$212K<0.01%+3Timeline
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,574 shares 28,574$212K<0.01%newTimeline
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,398 shares 5,398$212K<0.01%newTimeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,896 shares; 2024Q4: 3,564 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,933 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,656 shares 2,656$211K<0.01%-268Timeline
ESCAESCALADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,922 shares; 2025Q2: 19,939 shares; 2025Q3: 15,946 shares; 2025Q4: 15,663 shares 15,663$211K<0.01%-283Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,276 shares; 2024Q4: 11,663 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,190 shares 10,190$211K<0.01%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 807 shares; 2025Q4: 841 shares 841$210K<0.01%+34Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,287 shares; 2025Q1: 17,800 shares; 2025Q2: 14,687 shares; 2025Q3: 14,724 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares 19,278$210K<0.01%+4,554Timeline
HBBHAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HLDG CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,321 shares; 2024Q4: 34,906 shares; 2025Q1: 17,870 shares; 2025Q2: 26,670 shares; 2025Q3: 17,019 shares; 2025Q4: 12,728 shares 12,728$209K<0.01%-4,291Timeline
SNFCASECURITY NATL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,647 shares; 2024Q4: 40,734 shares; 2025Q1: 38,975 shares; 2025Q2: 43,527 shares; 2025Q3: 31,837 shares; 2025Q4: 23,175 shares 23,175$209K<0.01%-8,662Timeline
SBFGSB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,516 shares; 2025Q1: 15,312 shares; 2025Q2: 15,335 shares; 2025Q3: 19,431 shares; 2025Q4: 9,375 shares 9,375$209K<0.01%-10,056Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares 1,069$209K<0.01%newTimeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,252 shares; 2025Q4: 9,351 shares 9,351$209K<0.01%-1,901Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 814 shares 814$208K<0.01%newTimeline
IVESWEDBUSH SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,416 shares; 2025Q4: 6,577 shares 6,577$208K<0.01%+161Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,009 shares 4,009$208K<0.01%newTimeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,724 shares 2,724$207K<0.01%newTimeline
BBDOBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,927 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,846 shares 71,846$206K<0.01%newTimeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,238 shares; 2024Q4: 15,093 shares; 2025Q1: 15,058 shares; 2025Q2: 14,750 shares; 2025Q3: 14,037 shares; 2025Q4: 13,712 shares 13,712$206K<0.01%-325Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,542 shares 1,542$205K<0.01%newTimeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,974 shares 12,974$203K<0.01%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 669 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares 662$203K<0.01%-7Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,443 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,417 shares; 2025Q3: 2,625 shares; 2025Q4: 2,415 shares 2,415$202K<0.01%-210Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,944 shares 1,944$202K<0.01%newTimeline
NSLRNEOSTELLAR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,611 shares; 2025Q4: 21,402 shares 21,402$202K<0.01%+3,791Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,430 shares 10,430$202K<0.01%newTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,681 shares 2,681$201K<0.01%newTimeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,764 shares; 2025Q4: 16,652 shares 16,652$194K<0.01%+888Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,151 shares 25,151$188K<0.01%newTimeline
AOMRANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,862 shares; 2024Q4: 35,278 shares; 2025Q1: 92,561 shares; 2025Q2: 82,212 shares; 2025Q3: 32,548 shares; 2025Q4: 20,638 shares 20,638$178K<0.01%-11,910Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,139 shares 13,139$170K<0.01%newTimeline
TDAYUSA TODAY CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,735 shares; 2024Q4: 97,067 shares; 2025Q1: 73,584 shares; 2025Q2: 62,915 shares; 2025Q3: 32,917 shares; 2025Q4: 31,616 shares 31,616$163K<0.01%-1,301Timeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,508 shares 17,508$157K<0.01%newTimeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,472 shares; 2025Q4: 10,539 shares 10,539$157K<0.01%-3,933Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,515 shares; 2024Q4: 138,427 shares; 2025Q1: 89,022 shares; 2025Q2: 26,147 shares; 2025Q3: 15,362 shares; 2025Q4: 14,713 shares 14,713$155K<0.01%-649Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,636 shares; 2025Q1: 45,105 shares; 2025Q2: 55,829 shares; 2025Q3: 22,087 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares 23,500$152K<0.01%+1,413Timeline
EPSNEPSILON ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,371 shares; 2025Q2: 31,690 shares; 2025Q3: 19,748 shares; 2025Q4: 32,326 shares 32,326$150K<0.01%+12,578Timeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,907 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,996 shares 22,996$150K<0.01%newTimeline
OPBKOP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,948 shares; 2024Q4: 39,688 shares; 2025Q1: 31,448 shares; 2025Q2: 12,615 shares; 2025Q3: 11,215 shares; 2025Q4: 10,568 shares 10,568$149K<0.01%-647Timeline
DIBS1STDIBS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,880 shares 24,880$149K<0.01%newTimeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,731 shares 10,731$146K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,879 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,440 shares; 2025Q4: 18,114 shares 18,114$141K<0.01%+2,674Timeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 254,360 shares; 2025Q2: 134,655 shares; 2025Q3: 224,902 shares; 2025Q4: 167,440 shares 167,440$138K<0.01%-57,462Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,901 shares; 2024Q4: 25,827 shares; 2025Q1: 21,662 shares; 2025Q2: 15,759 shares; 2025Q3: 14,814 shares; 2025Q4: 14,330 shares 14,330$134K<0.01%-484Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,285 shares; 2025Q4: 10,456 shares 10,456$132K<0.01%+171Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,363 shares; 2024Q4: 117,155 shares; 2025Q1: 83,552 shares; 2025Q2: 22,593 shares; 2025Q3: 10,515 shares; 2025Q4: 10,439 shares 10,439$130K<0.01%-76Timeline
FKWLFRANKLIN WIRELESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,296 shares; 2025Q2: 34,762 shares; 2025Q3: 29,219 shares; 2025Q4: 29,233 shares 29,233$128K<0.01%+14Timeline
NLNLI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,813 shares; 2024Q4: 29,361 shares; 2025Q1: 28,321 shares; 2025Q2: 25,825 shares; 2025Q3: 29,064 shares; 2025Q4: 23,252 shares 23,252$127K<0.01%-5,812Timeline
RANDRAND CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,089 shares 11,089$126K<0.01%newTimeline
BGSFBGSF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,572 shares; 2025Q4: 26,267 shares 26,267$122K<0.01%+15,695Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,460 shares; 2024Q4: 92,413 shares; 2025Q1: 37,592 shares; 2025Q2: 10,601 shares; 2025Q3: 10,443 shares; 2025Q4: 10,068 shares 10,068$120K<0.01%-375Timeline
CNVSCINEVERSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,962 shares; 2025Q4: 55,219 shares 55,219$117K<0.01%-16,743Timeline
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,967 shares; 2025Q2: 37,678 shares; 2025Q3: 41,134 shares; 2025Q4: 38,365 shares 38,365$112K<0.01%-2,769Timeline
ADTADT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares 13,400$108K<0.01%newTimeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,387 shares; 2024Q4: 59,462 shares; 2025Q1: 130,211 shares; 2025Q2: 103,347 shares; 2025Q3: 59,978 shares; 2025Q4: 14,645 shares 14,645$105K<0.01%-45,333Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,535 shares; 2024Q4: 12,202 shares; 2025Q1: 12,202 shares; 2025Q2: 10,908 shares; 2025Q3: 10,908 shares; 2025Q4: 10,857 shares 10,857$104K<0.01%-51Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,540 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares 26,000$94.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OFSOFS CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,105 shares; 2025Q3: 23,226 shares; 2025Q4: 17,088 shares 17,088$81.3K<0.01%-6,138Timeline
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,030 shares; 2024Q4: 17,825 shares; 2025Q1: 15,958 shares; 2025Q2: 17,163 shares; 2025Q3: 16,886 shares; 2025Q4: 15,435 shares 15,435$80.7K<0.01%-1,451Timeline
WYYWIDEPOINT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,783 shares 14,783$79.4K<0.01%newTimeline
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,214 shares; 2025Q4: 20,920 shares 20,920$75.3K<0.01%+10,706Timeline
DHXDHI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,965 shares; 2025Q2: 37,250 shares; 2025Q3: 115,392 shares; 2025Q4: 48,448 shares 48,448$75.1K<0.01%-66,944Timeline
EEXEMERALD HOLDING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,190 shares; 2024Q4: 13,535 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,992 shares 14,992$67K<0.01%newTimeline
SELFGLOBAL SELF STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,678 shares; 2024Q4: 12,125 shares; 2025Q1: 10,743 shares; 2025Q2: 21,852 shares; 2025Q3: 14,059 shares; 2025Q4: 13,051 shares 13,051$66.6K<0.01%-1,008Timeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,843 shares; 2025Q4: 13,503 shares 13,503$62.1K<0.01%-9,340Timeline
URGUR-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,085 shares; 2025Q3: 42,085 shares; 2025Q4: 42,085 shares 42,085$58.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CHMICHERRY HILL MTG INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,002 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,010 shares 20,010$51K<0.01%newTimeline
CIACITIZENS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,215 shares; 2024Q4: 46,116 shares; 2025Q1: 41,945 shares; 2025Q2: 23,079 shares; 2025Q3: 17,062 shares; 2025Q4: 10,159 shares 10,159$49.1K<0.01%-6,903Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,072 shares 10,072$48.7K<0.01%+72Timeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,139 shares; 2024Q4: 48,139 shares; 2025Q1: 48,139 shares; 2025Q2: 48,139 shares; 2025Q3: 48,139 shares; 2025Q4: 46,389 shares 46,389$48.2K<0.01%-1,750Timeline
CLPRCLIPPER RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,522 shares; 2024Q4: 84,512 shares; 2025Q1: 66,731 shares; 2025Q2: 81,118 shares; 2025Q3: 48,547 shares; 2025Q4: 12,061 shares 12,061$46.1K<0.01%-36,486Timeline
GAIAGAIA INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,655 shares 10,655$38.7K<0.01%newTimeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,038 shares; 2024Q4: 23,038 shares; 2025Q1: 23,038 shares; 2025Q2: 23,038 shares; 2025Q3: 23,038 shares; 2025Q4: 23,038 shares 23,038$38K<0.01%0Timeline
USIOUSIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,928 shares; 2025Q2: 31,370 shares; 2025Q3: 22,249 shares; 2025Q4: 27,322 shares 27,322$37.2K<0.01%+5,073Timeline
BWENBROADWIND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,226 shares; 2024Q4: 31,359 shares; 2025Q1: 27,204 shares; 2025Q2: 29,743 shares; 2025Q3: 15,263 shares; 2025Q4: 12,861 shares 12,861$36.4K<0.01%-2,402Timeline
MAIAMAIA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,071 shares 23,071$35.3K<0.01%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,788 shares; 2025Q3: 11,650 shares; 2025Q4: 12,150 shares 12,150$32.3K<0.01%+500Timeline
UPLDUPLAND SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,397 shares; 2025Q2: 38,836 shares; 2025Q3: 51,269 shares; 2025Q4: 11,692 shares 11,692$16.7K<0.01%-39,577Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall3,400$357K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC218,695$6.08Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR59,949$3.58Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC49,184$2.92Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP9,016$1.74Mshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC5,732$1.58Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC10,495$1.56Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP8,657$1.08Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC3,286$1.06Mshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC2,382$1.03Mshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd65,824$824Kshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC9,285$814Kshares
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDCCUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD UK HOLDC46,920$747Kshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC9,125$572Kshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC12,268$535Kshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC15,528$443Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC3,847$436Kshares
CORECARD CORPORATIONCORECARD CORPORATION15,077$406Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP2,832$392Kshares
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP27,159$375Kshares
KEYKEYCORP18,953$354Kshares
CRCTCRICUT INC52,889$333Kshares
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD20,740$312Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP23,585$302Kshares
AXRAMREP CORP12,595$301Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION12,916$285Kshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP2,877$284Kshares
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTD30,248$280Kshares
LFVNLIFEVANTAGE CORP28,706$279Kshares
KWYKINGSWAY CORP18,951$277Kshares
FXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4,594$273Kshares
LNNLINDSAY CORP1,939$273Kshares
FONRFONAR CORP17,417$262Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC3,338$260Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR10,302$260Kshares
KINSKINGSTONE COS INC17,571$258Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP2,033$258Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,077$253Kshares
IONQIONQ INC3,935$242Kshares
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK4,724$241Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR2,380$238Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC2,102$235Kshares
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST6,294$235Kshares
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORP3,992$230Kshares
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS4,019$227Kshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC1,575$225Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC2,304$216Kshares
EQTEQT CORP3,883$211Kshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP4,504$208Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO4,475$208Kshares
IBDUISHARES TR8,775$206Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC447$204Kshares
ASTEASTEC INDS INC4,231$204Kshares
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD2,053$202Kshares
AGCOAGCO CORP1,885$202Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC953$201Kshares
TILE SHOP HLDGS INCTILE SHOP HLDGS INC30,309$183Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP11,659$174Kshares
TRAKREPOSITRAK INC11,491$170Kshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION12,004$153Kshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC13,150$150Kshares
TZOOTRAVELZOO14,584$143Kshares
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN14,550$119Kshares
VIRCVIRCO MFG CO13,561$105Kshares
RVSBRIVERVIEW BANCORP INC11,122$59.7Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR10,997$55.9Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T12,800$43.9Kput
TEADTEADS HLDG CO24,303$40.1Kshares
CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM O10,071$191shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001698218-26-000001 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set