Skip to content

RICHARDSON FINANCIAL SERVICES INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2012303, MEDWAY, MA

RICHARDSON FINANCIAL SERVICES INC. reported $159,843,695 across 613 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002012303-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$160M
Holdings
613
Top 10 weight
29.53%
New
68
Sold out
53

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLVadded+5,762$845K
XLInew+2,606$421K
SPABadded+9,731$249K
CERYadded+6,274$221K
AVGOadded+673$208K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMreduced-12,099-$926K
XLPexited-11,187-$869K
SPDWreduced-10,969-$501K
XLKreduced-2,964-$394K
VTEBreduced-6,328-$316K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002012303-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $159,843,695, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$6.84K<0.01%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$6.76K<0.01%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 117 shares; 2025Q2: 118 shares; 2025Q3: 281 shares; 2025Q4: 71 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$6.71K<0.01%-46Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 960 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,190 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$6.67K<0.01%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92 shares 92$6.67K<0.01%newTimeline
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 386 shares; 2025Q1: 386 shares; 2025Q2: 261 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 241 shares 241$6.5K<0.01%+41Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$6.42K<0.01%+5Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85 shares; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares 140$6.41K<0.01%0Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 541 shares; 2024Q4: 470 shares; 2025Q1: 386 shares; 2025Q2: 246 shares; 2025Q3: 258 shares; 2025Q4: 267 shares; 2026Q1: 273 shares 273$6.37K<0.01%+6Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 45 shares; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$6.08K<0.01%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,487 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$6.04K<0.01%newTimeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$6K<0.01%0Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201 shares; 2024Q4: 287 shares; 2025Q1: 284 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 53 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$5.88K<0.01%-26Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$5.85K<0.01%+2Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$5.69K<0.01%newTimeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 595 shares; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$5.66K<0.01%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 630 shares 630$5.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$5.49K<0.01%newTimeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$5.44K<0.01%0Timeline
JMTGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106 shares; 2026Q1: 106 shares 106$5.41K<0.01%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 147 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$5.38K<0.01%-132Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262 shares; 2024Q4: 131 shares; 2025Q1: 131 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$4.7K<0.01%0Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$4.65K<0.01%-30Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 726 shares; 2024Q4: 174 shares; 2025Q1: 174 shares; 2025Q2: 183 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 147 shares; 2026Q1: 147 shares 147$4.46K<0.01%0Timeline
NPFINUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares 172$4.43K<0.01%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$4.21K<0.01%0Timeline
Impax International Sust Ec…Impax International Sust Econ InvQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 724 shares; 2024Q4: 367 shares; 2025Q1: 367 shares; 2025Q2: 315 shares; 2025Q3: 315 shares; 2025Q4: 331 shares; 2026Q1: 331 shares 331$4.11K<0.01%0
ICPIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 81 shares 81$4.11K<0.01%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$3.9K<0.01%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$3.57K<0.01%newTimeline
CCM Community Impact Bond R…CCM Community Impact Bond RetailQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 719 shares; 2024Q4: 364 shares; 2025Q1: 367 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 363 shares; 2025Q4: 366 shares; 2026Q1: 369 shares 369$3.54K<0.01%+3
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 153 shares; 2026Q1: 132 shares 132$3.34K<0.01%-21Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790 shares; 2024Q4: 530 shares; 2025Q1: 410 shares; 2025Q2: 410 shares; 2025Q3: 410 shares; 2025Q4: 270 shares; 2026Q1: 270 shares 270$2.87K<0.01%0Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399 shares; 2024Q4: 399 shares; 2025Q1: 399 shares; 2025Q2: 399 shares; 2025Q3: 399 shares; 2025Q4: 399 shares; 2026Q1: 399 shares 399$2.73K<0.01%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$2.6K<0.01%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$2.56K<0.01%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160 shares 160$2.5K<0.01%newTimeline
COWGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$1.92K<0.01%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$1.82K<0.01%newTimeline
SAFRYSAFRAN SA-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: 39 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$1.8K<0.01%-5Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$1.73K<0.01%0Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194 shares; 2024Q4: 126 shares; 2025Q1: 126 shares; 2025Q2: 126 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares 105$1.62K<0.01%0Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$1.59K<0.01%0Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66$1.48K<0.01%0Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$1.46K<0.01%newTimeline
DBSDYDBS GROUP HOLDINGS-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$1.43K<0.01%0Timeline
RWEOYRWE AKTIENGESELLSCHAF-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$1.41K<0.01%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 73 shares 73$1.26K<0.01%+40Timeline
AAGIYAIA GROUP LTD-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134 shares; 2024Q4: 55 shares; 2025Q1: 55 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares 27$1.2K<0.01%0Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.19K<0.01%newTimeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 115 shares; 2025Q1: 111 shares; 2025Q2: 111 shares; 2025Q3: 133 shares; 2025Q4: 116 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$1.19K<0.01%-91Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$1.18K<0.01%newTimeline
Nuveen Green Bond R6Nuveen Green Bond R6Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241 shares; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: 124 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 126 shares; 2025Q4: 128 shares; 2026Q1: 129 shares 129$1.18K<0.01%+1
DANOYDANONE-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172 shares; 2024Q4: 72 shares; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 72 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares 72$1.15K<0.01%0Timeline
FJTSYFUJITSU LTD - UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132 shares; 2024Q4: 70 shares; 2025Q1: 55 shares; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55 shares; 2026Q1: 55 shares 55$1.13K<0.01%0Timeline
MURGYMUENCHENER RUECK-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares 90$1.13K<0.01%0Timeline
ENGIYENGIE-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 61 shares; 2025Q2: 61 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 34 shares 34$1.12K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
EADSYAIRBUS SE - UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$1.04K<0.01%0Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$991<0.01%0Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$960<0.01%newTimeline
JFLXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$944<0.01%0Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$913<0.01%newTimeline
LRLCYL'OREAL-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$901<0.01%0Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$869<0.01%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$865<0.01%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$844<0.01%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$844<0.01%0Timeline
SCBFYSTANDARD CHARTERED- UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$840<0.01%0Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 28 shares 28$834<0.01%0Timeline
UNCRYUNICREDIT SPA-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$829<0.01%0Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$826<0.01%-1Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 61 shares; 2025Q2: 61 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares 61$800<0.01%0Timeline
JSMDJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$794<0.01%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$773<0.01%newTimeline
ITOCYITOCHU CORP-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60$765<0.01%+54Timeline
IMCVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$763<0.01%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$751<0.01%-5Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$729<0.01%0Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$721<0.01%0Timeline
DSDVYDSV A/S - UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$720<0.01%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,012 shares; 2024Q4: 2,017 shares; 2025Q1: 2,013 shares; 2025Q2: 186 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$698<0.01%0Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$694<0.01%0Timeline
IDEXYINDITEX-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182 shares; 2024Q4: 80 shares; 2025Q1: 80 shares; 2025Q2: 136 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares 48$691<0.01%-19Timeline
LSEGYLONDON STOCK EX GRP ADR SPONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares 23$686<0.01%-12Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$685<0.01%0Timeline
SHECYSHIN-ETSU CHEM-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206 shares; 2024Q4: 85 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$651<0.01%-17Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 85 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$646<0.01%0Timeline
ABBNYABB LTD-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$644<0.01%-6Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$643<0.01%0Timeline
TOELYTokyo Electron Ltd UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$611<0.01%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$608<0.01%0Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40$598<0.01%0Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$594<0.01%0Timeline
BAESYBAE SYSTEMS PLC -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$583<0.01%newTimeline
ESLOYESSILORLUXOT-UNSPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$583<0.01%0Timeline
TTDKYTDK CORP-SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$582<0.01%0Timeline
Impax Small Cap InvestorImpax Small Cap InvestorQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares 31$562<0.01%0
LVMUYLVMH MOET HENNESSY-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$546<0.01%0Timeline
EPOAYEPIROC AB-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$542<0.01%-8Timeline
HKXCYHONG KONG EXCHANGES-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$456<0.01%0Timeline
HTHIYHITACHI LTD -ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$408<0.01%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$367<0.01%0Timeline
CHGCYCHUGAI PHARMACEUTIC-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$358<0.01%newTimeline
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$346<0.01%0Timeline
Keyence CorpKeyence CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$346<0.01%0
NTDOYNINTENDO CO LTD-UNSPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$300<0.01%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$170<0.01%0Timeline
DSCSYDISCO CORP-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$163<0.01%newTimeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$88<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$18<0.01%0Timeline
INVESCO VAN KAMPEN OHIOINVESCO VAN KAMPEN OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,510 shares; 2024Q4: 66,255 shares; 2025Q1: 66,255 shares; 2025Q2: 66,255 shares; 2025Q3: 66,255 shares; 2025Q4: 66,255 shares; 2026Q1: 66,255 shares 66,255$7<0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11,187$869Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,278$118Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC517$93.3Kshares
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUST730$77.9Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC140$62.3Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC374$59.5Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC1,135$49.5Kshares
KKRKKR & CO INC377$48.1Kshares
STESTERIS PLC175$44.4Kshares
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III410$39.8Kshares
DORMDORMAN PRODS INC306$37.7Kshares
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTD2,063$36.5Kshares
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FD2,576$36.4Kshares
AGGISHARES TR332$33.2Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC280$29.2Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC270$28.9Kshares
FRSHFRESHWORKS INC2,123$26Kshares
FDXFEDEX CORP2$25.2Kshares
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC277$22.3Kshares
AMPHAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS IN819$21.9Kshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC436$20.2Kshares
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F384$19.4Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR90$15.1Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC185$14.7Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC168$13.7Kshares
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW563$13.7Kshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC207$9.85Kshares
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F112$8.24Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC132$7.71Kshares
AESAES CORP37$5.21Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC26$5.05Kshares
NTESNETEASE COM INC32$4.4Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD28$4.1Kshares
NICENICE LTD36$4.07Kshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F61$4.02Kshares
AMADYAMADEUS IT GROUP SA ADS UNSPON11$3.77Kshares
STNESTONECO LTD247$3.65Kshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP13$2.7Kshares
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F53$2.68Kshares
LRNSTRIDE INC40$2.6Kshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP48$2.15Kshares
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA63$2.1Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP83$1.93Kshares
DBXDROPBOX INC44$1.22Kshares
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II18$950shares
HYDBISHARES TR20$947shares
LQDHISHARES U S ETF TR6$560shares
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST II8$414shares
SHYISHARES TR5$414shares
FLOTISHARES TR7$356shares
QLTAISHARES TR7$337shares
SHVISHARES TR2$220shares
IGIBISHARES TR4$216shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002012303-26-000002 base2026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set