Skip to content

RIA Advisory Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1958384, Des Moines, IA

RIA Advisory Group LLC reported $420,710,505 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000473

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$421M
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
56.51%
New
27
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVadded+388,749$39.1M
PSLVadded+334,454$8.16M
FEOEnew+129,595$6.54M
JNJadded+25,281$6.18M
IGVnew+69,219$5.54M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDexited-453,185-$33.6M
SLVreduced-229,622-$15.6M
BILreduced-126,073-$11.6M
VZreduced-150,663-$7.56M
VPLSexited-46,569-$3.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000473, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $408,786,005, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,251 shares; 2024Q4: 38,360 shares; 2025Q1: 11,388 shares; 2025Q2: 66,379 shares; 2025Q3: 62,778 shares; 2025Q4: 74,660 shares; 2026Q1: 82,381 shares 82,381$47.5M11.63%+7,721Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,866 shares; 2024Q4: 350,582 shares; 2025Q1: 15,374 shares; 2025Q2: 15,330 shares; 2025Q3: 12,123 shares; 2025Q4: 10,394 shares; 2026Q1: 399,143 shares 399,143$40.2M9.83%+388,749Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,285 shares; 2024Q4: 136,287 shares; 2025Q1: 4,979 shares; 2025Q2: 94,983 shares; 2025Q3: 99,125 shares; 2025Q4: 117,060 shares; 2026Q1: 123,804 shares 123,804$39.7M9.72%+6,744Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,758 shares; 2024Q4: 20,849 shares; 2025Q1: 780 shares; 2025Q2: 89,011 shares; 2025Q3: 92,158 shares; 2025Q4: 108,309 shares; 2026Q1: 115,339 shares 115,339$36.7M8.97%+7,030Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 731,174 shares; 2024Q4: 759,218 shares; 2025Q1: 503,201 shares; 2025Q2: 467,441 shares; 2025Q3: 561,385 shares; 2025Q4: 507,389 shares; 2026Q1: 277,767 shares 277,767$18.9M4.63%-229,622Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,525 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865 shares; 2025Q1: 18,299 shares; 2025Q2: 21,992 shares; 2025Q3: 20,714 shares; 2025Q4: 17,548 shares; 2026Q1: 21,374 shares 21,374$13.9M3.4%+3,826Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 132,636 shares; 2025Q1: 125,698 shares; 2025Q2: 120,498 shares; 2025Q3: 117,498 shares; 2025Q4: 120,028 shares; 2026Q1: 454,482 shares 454,482$11.1M2.71%+334,454Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,612 shares; 2024Q4: 90,073 shares; 2025Q1: 86,349 shares; 2025Q2: 81,292 shares; 2025Q3: 89,959 shares; 2025Q4: 111,216 shares; 2026Q1: 107,193 shares 107,193$8.15M1.99%-4,023Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,036 shares; 2024Q4: 37,344 shares; 2025Q1: 35,727 shares; 2025Q2: 36,521 shares; 2025Q3: 1,754 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560 shares; 2026Q1: 30,841 shares 30,841$7.54M1.84%+25,281Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,344 shares; 2024Q4: 54,643 shares; 2025Q1: 113,940 shares; 2025Q2: 106,460 shares; 2025Q3: 163,396 shares; 2025Q4: 205,274 shares; 2026Q1: 79,201 shares 79,201$7.26M1.78%-126,073Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,021 shares; 2024Q4: 10,150 shares; 2025Q1: 11,688 shares; 2025Q2: 12,626 shares; 2025Q3: 13,399 shares; 2025Q4: 16,229 shares; 2026Q1: 18,502 shares 18,502$6.85M1.68%+2,273Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,053 shares; 2024Q4: 34,379 shares; 2025Q1: 34,068 shares; 2025Q2: 40,046 shares; 2025Q3: 39,939 shares; 2025Q4: 40,447 shares; 2026Q1: 39,237 shares 39,237$6.84M1.67%-1,210Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,648 shares; 2024Q4: 14,225 shares; 2025Q1: 17,905 shares; 2025Q2: 21,295 shares; 2025Q3: 23,258 shares; 2025Q4: 23,895 shares; 2026Q1: 26,134 shares 26,134$6.63M1.62%+2,239Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,314 shares; 2025Q4: 21,644 shares; 2026Q1: 21,159 shares 21,159$6.58M1.61%-485Timeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,595 shares 129,595$6.54M1.6%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,132 shares; 2024Q4: 31,826 shares; 2025Q1: 29,633 shares; 2025Q2: 34,449 shares; 2025Q3: 37,132 shares; 2025Q4: 42,154 shares; 2026Q1: 44,829 shares 44,829$6.48M1.58%+2,675Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,909 shares; 2024Q4: 18,622 shares; 2025Q1: 19,194 shares; 2025Q2: 25,154 shares; 2025Q3: 26,483 shares; 2025Q4: 28,703 shares; 2026Q1: 30,736 shares 30,736$6.4M1.57%+2,033Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775 shares; 2024Q4: 659 shares; 2025Q1: 13,951 shares; 2025Q2: 16,135 shares; 2025Q3: 17,441 shares; 2025Q4: 19,054 shares; 2026Q1: 21,161 shares 21,161$6.4M1.56%+2,107Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,817 shares; 2024Q4: 10,092 shares; 2025Q1: 61,545 shares; 2025Q2: 52,942 shares; 2025Q3: 56,714 shares; 2025Q4: 53,987 shares; 2026Q1: 55,576 shares 55,576$6.14M1.5%+1,589Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,219 shares 69,219$5.54M1.36%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,931 shares; 2024Q4: 1,916 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,581 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505 shares; 2025Q4: 15,091 shares; 2026Q1: 18,122 shares 18,122$5.2M1.27%+3,031Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,498 shares; 2024Q4: 37,865 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,722 shares; 2025Q4: 37,327 shares; 2026Q1: 38,976 shares 38,976$4.68M1.14%+1,649Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,942 shares; 2024Q4: 46,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,566 shares; 2025Q4: 42,923 shares; 2026Q1: 46,895 shares 46,895$4.3M1.05%+3,972Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,880 shares; 2024Q4: 72,241 shares; 2025Q1: 73,905 shares; 2025Q2: 73,058 shares; 2025Q3: 69,196 shares; 2025Q4: 66,633 shares; 2026Q1: 65,654 shares 65,654$3.58M0.88%-979Timeline
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,257 shares; 2024Q4: 118,546 shares; 2025Q1: 100,476 shares; 2025Q2: 163,465 shares; 2025Q3: 165,534 shares; 2025Q4: 113,473 shares; 2026Q1: 84,672 shares 84,672$3.23M0.79%-28,801Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,216 shares; 2024Q4: 90,300 shares; 2025Q1: 83,796 shares; 2025Q2: 87,272 shares; 2025Q3: 84,902 shares; 2025Q4: 85,314 shares; 2026Q1: 87,855 shares 87,855$2.7M0.66%+2,541Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,234 shares; 2025Q2: 13,284 shares; 2025Q3: 13,078 shares; 2025Q4: 8,113 shares; 2026Q1: 6,514 shares 6,514$2.42M0.59%-1,599Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,850 shares; 2024Q4: 89,850 shares; 2025Q1: 89,850 shares; 2025Q2: 89,850 shares; 2025Q3: 89,850 shares; 2025Q4: 89,850 shares; 2026Q1: 89,850 shares 89,850$2.32M0.57%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,822 shares; 2024Q4: 19,251 shares; 2025Q1: 17,836 shares; 2025Q2: 8,517 shares; 2025Q3: 8,083 shares; 2025Q4: 7,828 shares; 2026Q1: 18,478 shares 18,478$2.3M0.56%+10,650Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,389 shares; 2024Q4: 86,340 shares; 2025Q1: 95,672 shares; 2025Q2: 100,406 shares; 2025Q3: 89,867 shares; 2025Q4: 89,641 shares; 2026Q1: 88,611 shares 88,611$2.27M0.56%-1,030Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,954 shares; 2026Q1: 71,701 shares 71,701$2.13M0.52%-1,253Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,284 shares; 2025Q4: 20,836 shares; 2026Q1: 25,786 shares 25,786$1.97M0.48%+4,950Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,809 shares; 2024Q4: 11,287 shares; 2025Q1: 14,046 shares; 2025Q2: 24,040 shares; 2025Q3: 36,184 shares; 2025Q4: 39,390 shares; 2026Q1: 37,296 shares 37,296$1.83M0.45%-2,094Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,056 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 8,106 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,253 shares; 2026Q1: 13,233 shares 13,233$1.73M0.42%-20Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,732 shares; 2024Q4: 1,566 shares; 2025Q1: 1,489 shares; 2025Q2: 1,265 shares; 2025Q3: 1,267 shares; 2025Q4: 1,691 shares; 2026Q1: 1,735 shares 1,735$1.73M0.42%+44Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,582 shares; 2024Q4: 26,836 shares; 2025Q1: 21,354 shares; 2025Q2: 26,185 shares; 2025Q3: 28,103 shares; 2025Q4: 27,623 shares; 2026Q1: 44,060 shares 44,060$1.69M0.41%+16,437Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,155 shares; 2024Q4: 11,474 shares; 2025Q1: 11,475 shares; 2025Q2: 11,436 shares; 2025Q3: 11,655 shares; 2025Q4: 11,655 shares; 2026Q1: 11,655 shares 11,655$1.69M0.41%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,819 shares; 2026Q1: 3,933 shares 3,933$1.69M0.41%+2,114Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,982 shares; 2024Q4: 15,993 shares; 2025Q1: 32,739 shares; 2025Q2: 11,966 shares; 2025Q3: 11,424 shares; 2025Q4: 11,539 shares; 2026Q1: 10,883 shares 10,883$1.59M0.39%-656Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,793 shares 10,793$1.59M0.39%newTimeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,556 shares; 2024Q4: 16,096 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,265 shares; 2025Q4: 17,477 shares; 2026Q1: 16,976 shares 16,976$1.53M0.37%-501Timeline
IBMOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,988 shares; 2024Q4: 47,436 shares; 2025Q1: 52,806 shares; 2025Q2: 55,323 shares; 2025Q3: 59,696 shares; 2025Q4: 58,844 shares; 2026Q1: 59,328 shares 59,328$1.52M0.37%+484Timeline
IBMPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,225 shares; 2025Q1: 48,379 shares; 2025Q2: 52,178 shares; 2025Q3: 56,387 shares; 2025Q4: 55,809 shares; 2026Q1: 57,194 shares 57,194$1.46M0.36%+1,385Timeline
IBMQISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,464 shares; 2025Q2: 49,569 shares; 2025Q3: 54,028 shares; 2025Q4: 55,217 shares; 2026Q1: 56,139 shares 56,139$1.43M0.35%+922Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,260 shares; 2024Q4: 20,849 shares; 2025Q1: 17,843 shares; 2025Q2: 17,846 shares; 2025Q3: 17,863 shares; 2025Q4: 17,372 shares; 2026Q1: 17,375 shares 17,375$1.38M0.34%+3Timeline
IBMRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,479 shares; 2026Q1: 52,706 shares 52,706$1.34M0.33%+1,227Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,951 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,352 shares; 2025Q4: 16,933 shares; 2026Q1: 18,507 shares 18,507$1.33M0.32%+1,574Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,531 shares; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,232 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,135 shares; 2025Q4: 9,175 shares; 2026Q1: 10,036 shares 10,036$1.31M0.32%+861Timeline
TOPTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,168 shares; 2025Q1: 36,266 shares; 2025Q2: 48,774 shares; 2025Q3: 48,285 shares; 2025Q4: 47,580 shares; 2026Q1: 45,762 shares 45,762$1.31M0.32%-1,818Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,769 shares; 2025Q3: 11,062 shares; 2025Q4: 15,761 shares; 2026Q1: 16,103 shares 16,103$1.28M0.31%+342Timeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,163 shares; 2025Q3: 54,445 shares; 2025Q4: 34,820 shares; 2026Q1: 20,638 shares 20,638$1.26M0.31%-14,182Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,387 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,073 shares; 2026Q1: 12,184 shares 12,184$1.23M0.3%+1,111Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,245 shares; 2024Q4: 32,805 shares; 2025Q1: 29,648 shares; 2025Q2: 30,785 shares; 2025Q3: 30,754 shares; 2025Q4: 33,737 shares; 2026Q1: 35,251 shares 35,251$1.21M0.3%+1,514Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,170 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,337 shares; 2026Q1: 14,699 shares 14,699$1.2M0.29%+1,362Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,418 shares 2,418$1.2M0.29%+140Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,542 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,922 shares; 2026Q1: 15,401 shares 15,401$1.19M0.29%+1,479Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208 shares; 2025Q2: 7,419 shares; 2025Q3: 8,228 shares; 2025Q4: 13,116 shares; 2026Q1: 12,779 shares 12,779$1.18M0.29%-337Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,459 shares; 2024Q4: 1,402 shares; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,948 shares; 2025Q3: 1,714 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 4,952 shares 4,952$1.18M0.29%+2,792Timeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,118 shares; 2025Q3: 64,223 shares; 2025Q4: 39,454 shares; 2026Q1: 22,645 shares 22,645$1.17M0.29%-16,809Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,915 shares 9,915$1.15M0.28%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,205 shares 22,205$1.12M0.28%newTimeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,090 shares 10,090$1.11M0.27%newTimeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,559 shares 14,559$1.1M0.27%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,821 shares; 2024Q4: 3,446 shares; 2025Q1: 6,149 shares; 2025Q2: 949 shares; 2025Q3: 985 shares; 2025Q4: 5,451 shares; 2026Q1: 5,788 shares 5,788$979K0.24%+337Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,283 shares; 2024Q4: 9,943 shares; 2025Q1: 1,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,713 shares; 2025Q3: 2,795 shares; 2025Q4: 2,783 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares 2,646$894K0.22%-137Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,699 shares; 2024Q4: 2,840 shares; 2025Q1: 7,178 shares; 2025Q2: 6,232 shares; 2025Q3: 6,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,918 shares; 2026Q1: 4,368 shares 4,368$888K0.22%+1,450Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,209 shares; 2025Q1: 23,400 shares; 2025Q2: 23,046 shares; 2025Q3: 22,868 shares; 2025Q4: 22,567 shares; 2026Q1: 24,489 shares 24,489$868K0.21%+1,922Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,912 shares; 2024Q4: 10,347 shares; 2025Q1: 10,202 shares; 2025Q2: 9,683 shares; 2025Q3: 9,181 shares; 2025Q4: 8,621 shares; 2026Q1: 5,092 shares 5,092$864K0.21%-3,529Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,063 shares; 2024Q4: 10,237 shares; 2025Q1: 10,233 shares; 2025Q2: 9,231 shares; 2025Q3: 9,021 shares; 2025Q4: 8,605 shares; 2026Q1: 8,533 shares 8,533$824K0.2%-72Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,432 shares; 2024Q4: 6,269 shares; 2025Q1: 7,793 shares; 2025Q2: 6,750 shares; 2025Q3: 6,661 shares; 2025Q4: 4,817 shares; 2026Q1: 5,172 shares 5,172$803K0.2%+355Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,921 shares; 2025Q1: 1,877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,455 shares; 2025Q4: 2,992 shares; 2026Q1: 2,684 shares 2,684$772K0.19%-308Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,967 shares; 2025Q4: 8,566 shares; 2026Q1: 6,410 shares 6,410$745K0.18%-2,156Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,530 shares; 2024Q4: 1,787 shares; 2025Q1: 1,551 shares; 2025Q2: 1,629 shares; 2025Q3: 1,739 shares; 2025Q4: 1,608 shares; 2026Q1: 1,555 shares 1,555$745K0.18%-53Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,332 shares; 2024Q4: 5,679 shares; 2025Q1: 6,684 shares; 2025Q2: 12,148 shares; 2025Q3: 12,671 shares; 2025Q4: 3,316 shares; 2026Q1: 1,298 shares 1,298$743K0.18%-2,018Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,348 shares; 2025Q3: 23,298 shares; 2025Q4: 10,749 shares; 2026Q1: 3,316 shares 3,316$675K0.17%-7,433Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,723 shares; 2025Q1: 13,780 shares; 2025Q2: 14,333 shares; 2025Q3: 14,088 shares; 2025Q4: 15,013 shares; 2026Q1: 16,402 shares 16,402$659K0.16%+1,389Timeline
EMPBEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,616 shares 21,616$631K0.15%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares; 2025Q4: 2,193 shares; 2026Q1: 1,911 shares 1,911$628K0.15%-282Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,840 shares; 2024Q4: 13,692 shares; 2025Q1: 25,321 shares; 2025Q2: 14,085 shares; 2025Q3: 13,978 shares; 2025Q4: 26,918 shares; 2026Q1: 9,351 shares 9,351$617K0.15%-17,567Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 109,218 shares; 2025Q3: 111,574 shares; 2025Q4: 51,897 shares; 2026Q1: 13,397 shares 13,397$591K0.14%-38,500Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,987 shares; 2024Q4: 12,563 shares; 2025Q1: 11,050 shares; 2025Q2: 8,416 shares; 2025Q3: 8,499 shares; 2025Q4: 7,681 shares; 2026Q1: 7,280 shares 7,280$571K0.14%-401Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,008 shares 36,008$566K0.14%newTimeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,221 shares 9,221$525K0.13%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,545 shares; 2024Q4: 1,703 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,461 shares; 2026Q1: 4,316 shares 4,316$523K0.13%-145Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,456 shares; 2024Q4: 5,118 shares; 2025Q1: 5,393 shares; 2025Q2: 5,394 shares; 2025Q3: 5,118 shares; 2025Q4: 10,617 shares; 2026Q1: 11,377 shares 11,377$522K0.13%+760Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,568 shares; 2024Q4: 12,178 shares; 2025Q1: 11,384 shares; 2025Q2: 10,814 shares; 2025Q3: 10,638 shares; 2025Q4: 10,669 shares; 2026Q1: 10,645 shares 10,645$506K0.12%-24Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,526 shares; 2024Q4: 23,630 shares; 2025Q1: 23,844 shares; 2025Q2: 21,723 shares; 2025Q3: 21,580 shares; 2025Q4: 19,839 shares; 2026Q1: 19,799 shares 19,799$497K0.12%-40Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,368 shares; 2024Q4: 2,022 shares; 2025Q1: 2,394 shares; 2025Q2: 2,237 shares; 2025Q3: 2,207 shares; 2025Q4: 6,377 shares; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares 2,204$474K0.12%-4,173Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,504 shares; 2024Q4: 26,712 shares; 2025Q1: 6,242 shares; 2025Q2: 3,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,976 shares; 2025Q4: 2,532 shares; 2026Q1: 1,928 shares 1,928$467K0.11%-604Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 863 shares; 2024Q4: 831 shares; 2025Q1: 830 shares; 2025Q2: 818 shares; 2025Q3: 826 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares; 2026Q1: 978 shares 978$453K0.11%+177Timeline
SDSPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,885 shares 5,885$443K0.11%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,499 shares 2,499$439K0.11%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,899 shares; 2025Q3: 10,316 shares; 2025Q4: 5,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,228 shares 1,228$437K0.11%-3,784Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,691 shares; 2024Q4: 15,694 shares; 2025Q1: 87,829 shares; 2025Q2: 101,391 shares; 2025Q3: 6,409 shares; 2025Q4: 5,871 shares; 2026Q1: 5,537 shares 5,537$430K0.11%-334Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,195 shares; 2024Q4: 13,629 shares; 2025Q1: 13,694 shares; 2025Q2: 14,092 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,143 shares 10,143$416K0.1%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,909 shares; 2024Q4: 1,829 shares; 2025Q1: 1,918 shares; 2025Q2: 1,841 shares; 2025Q3: 1,717 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,404 shares 1,404$413K0.1%-24Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,842 shares; 2024Q4: 4,856 shares; 2025Q1: 4,869 shares; 2025Q2: 4,869 shares; 2025Q3: 4,869 shares; 2025Q4: 4,869 shares; 2026Q1: 4,869 shares 4,869$408K0.1%0Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 2,822 shares; 2026Q1: 2,799 shares 2,799$401K0.1%-23Timeline
ONEVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,714 shares; 2024Q4: 2,533 shares; 2025Q1: 2,806 shares; 2025Q2: 2,911 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares; 2026Q1: 2,953 shares 2,953$396K0.1%+13Timeline
UBSIUNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,346 shares; 2024Q4: 12,675 shares; 2025Q1: 12,451 shares; 2025Q2: 10,705 shares; 2025Q3: 10,513 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,504 shares 9,504$394K0.1%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,497 shares; 2024Q4: 42,378 shares; 2025Q1: 4,803 shares; 2025Q2: 3,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,039 shares; 2025Q4: 5,042 shares; 2026Q1: 4,508 shares 4,508$391K0.1%-534Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,123 shares; 2024Q4: 2,140 shares; 2025Q1: 2,575 shares; 2025Q2: 2,194 shares; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 1,372 shares; 2026Q1: 1,846 shares 1,846$382K0.09%+474Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,296 shares; 2024Q4: 6,165 shares; 2025Q1: 3,383 shares; 2025Q2: 3,001 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares 4,055$377K0.09%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,464 shares; 2024Q4: 3,881 shares; 2025Q1: 4,026 shares; 2025Q2: 3,801 shares; 2025Q3: 3,519 shares; 2025Q4: 3,534 shares; 2026Q1: 3,548 shares 3,548$376K0.09%+14Timeline
AGQPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,140 shares 3,140$375K0.09%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,384 shares 1,384$368K0.09%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,087 shares; 2024Q4: 2,454 shares; 2025Q1: 2,488 shares; 2025Q2: 24,052 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761 shares; 2025Q4: 3,677 shares; 2026Q1: 3,723 shares 3,723$366K0.09%+46Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,432 shares; 2024Q4: 1,455 shares; 2025Q1: 1,455 shares; 2025Q2: 1,455 shares; 2025Q3: 1,456 shares; 2025Q4: 1,580 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$353K0.09%-124Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,962 shares; 2026Q1: 8,595 shares 8,595$346K0.08%-367Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,118 shares; 2025Q4: 5,059 shares; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares 4,715$342K0.08%-344Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,135 shares 3,135$332K0.08%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares 1,295$325K0.08%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,202 shares; 2024Q4: 2,126 shares; 2025Q1: 2,091 shares; 2025Q2: 2,097 shares; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares; 2025Q4: 2,108 shares; 2026Q1: 2,122 shares 2,122$314K0.08%+14Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,602 shares; 2024Q4: 3,878 shares; 2025Q1: 410,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,663 shares; 2025Q3: 2,795 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares 1,612$309K0.08%-485Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,757 shares; 2024Q4: 17,589 shares; 2025Q1: 22,921 shares; 2025Q2: 23,150 shares; 2025Q3: 42,293 shares; 2025Q4: 11,782 shares; 2026Q1: 11,248 shares 11,248$296K0.07%-534Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,344 shares; 2024Q4: 1,087 shares; 2025Q1: 1,087 shares; 2025Q2: 1,087 shares; 2025Q3: 1,087 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares 1,044$292K0.07%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 423 shares; 2025Q2: 433 shares; 2025Q3: 461 shares; 2025Q4: 464 shares; 2026Q1: 449 shares 449$269K0.07%-15Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 848 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 758 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 734 shares; 2025Q4: 723 shares; 2026Q1: 696 shares 696$258K0.06%-27Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,883 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298 shares; 2025Q3: 1,369 shares; 2025Q4: 1,278 shares; 2026Q1: 1,215 shares 1,215$257K0.06%-63Timeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,782 shares; 2025Q4: 1,814 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$255K0.06%+96Timeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,186 shares 4,186$246K0.06%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,178 shares; 2024Q4: 3,187 shares; 2025Q1: 3,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 2,917 shares; 2025Q4: 2,926 shares; 2026Q1: 2,836 shares 2,836$240K0.06%-90Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 442 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 405 shares; 2025Q3: 406 shares; 2025Q4: 405 shares; 2026Q1: 426 shares 426$239K0.06%+21Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148,786 shares; 2025Q4: 155,416 shares; 2026Q1: 4,753 shares 4,753$239K0.06%-150,663Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,530 shares; 2025Q2: 14,601 shares; 2025Q3: 12,887 shares; 2025Q4: 9,470 shares; 2026Q1: 12,369 shares 12,369$238K0.06%+2,899Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,015 shares; 2025Q3: 24,362 shares; 2025Q4: 11,856 shares; 2026Q1: 2,424 shares 2,424$234K0.06%-9,432Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,384 shares; 2024Q4: 3,338 shares; 2025Q1: 3,172 shares; 2025Q2: 3,012 shares; 2025Q3: 2,977 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares; 2026Q1: 2,859 shares 2,859$233K0.06%-118Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,653 shares 11,653$229K0.06%newTimeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,573 shares; 2024Q4: 21,531 shares; 2025Q1: 7,144 shares; 2025Q2: 7,169 shares; 2025Q3: 7,146 shares; 2025Q4: 5,618 shares; 2026Q1: 5,728 shares 5,728$229K0.06%+110Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,627 shares 11,627$227K0.06%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 313 shares 313$222K0.05%newTimeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,084 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,245 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,192 shares 1,192$220K0.05%newTimeline
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,687 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$212K0.05%0Timeline
ACYNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,345 shares 10,345$211K0.05%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 743 shares; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$209K0.05%-123Timeline
JANWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,017 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,640 shares; 2025Q4: 5,640 shares; 2026Q1: 5,640 shares 5,640$206K0.05%0Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,146 shares; 2024Q4: 4,043 shares; 2025Q1: 3,940 shares; 2025Q2: 3,540 shares; 2025Q3: 3,538 shares; 2025Q4: 3,440 shares; 2026Q1: 3,440 shares 3,440$205K0.05%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 3,141 shares 3,141$201K0.05%-571Timeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,268 shares; 2024Q4: 23,243 shares; 2025Q1: 23,243 shares; 2025Q2: 21,780 shares; 2025Q3: 22,030 shares; 2025Q4: 20,930 shares; 2026Q1: 17,605 shares 17,605$201K0.05%-3,325Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,831 shares 9,831$201K0.05%newTimeline
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,837 shares; 2025Q1: 13,132 shares; 2025Q2: 14,188 shares; 2025Q3: 14,113 shares; 2025Q4: 15,163 shares; 2026Q1: 16,892 shares 16,892$157K0.04%+1,729Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,856 shares 10,856$97.8K0.02%newTimeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,125 shares; 2024Q4: 15,125 shares; 2025Q1: 15,125 shares; 2025Q2: 14,925 shares; 2025Q3: 16,725 shares; 2025Q4: 11,805 shares; 2026Q1: 11,645 shares 11,645$59.4K0.01%-160Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,700 shares; 2024Q4: 15,700 shares; 2025Q1: 15,700 shares; 2025Q2: 15,700 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares; 2025Q4: 15,700 shares; 2026Q1: 15,700 shares 15,700$12.1K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall175,000$11.9M+173,600

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS453,185$33.6Mshares
VPLSVANGUARD MALVERN FDS46,569$3.64Mshares
NKENIKE INC17,636$1.12Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC3,096$1.08Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP10,577$1.07Mshares
HCMTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST20,788$802Kshares
TMFCRBB FD INC9,814$704Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR29,578$663Kshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC24,584$545Kshares
XTISHARES TR7,056$492Kshares
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONS4,412$484Kshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP5,384$468Kshares
REMXVANECK ETF TRUST6,209$459Kshares
ABMABM INDS INC6,504$275Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO2,085$262Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,724$260Kshares
FDTFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD3,159$251Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,258$233Kshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP2,803$222Kshares
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INC1,749$221Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC1,781$219Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S4,298$219Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC4,049$218Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP3,932$216Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,378$212Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000473 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set