Skip to content

Retireful, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1919176, HASLETT, MI

Retireful, LLC reported $107,471,924 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001919176-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$107M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
37.61%
New
37
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPadded+23,287$4.95M
SPYadded+4,636$3.46M
ALABnew+6,214$3M
INTCnew+19,437$2.71M
XLVnew+17,039$2.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-2,720-$3.14M
VDEexited-15,588-$2.7M
VPUexited-11,433-$2.27M
VVexited-7,027-$2.1M
WDCreduced-2,883-$1.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001919176-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $107,471,924, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 53,299 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,839 shares; 2026Q1: 22,799 shares; 2026Q2: 46,086 shares 46,086$9.81M9.12%+23,287Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,261 shares; 2025Q3: 16,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,256 shares; 2026Q1: 3,348 shares; 2026Q2: 7,984 shares 7,984$5.96M5.55%+4,636Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,388 shares; 2025Q4: 13,306 shares; 2026Q1: 13,982 shares; 2026Q2: 15,029 shares 15,029$3.84M3.57%+1,047Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,577 shares; 2025Q4: 8,504 shares; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares; 2026Q2: 5,121 shares 5,121$3.27M3.04%-2,883Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,010 shares; 2025Q4: 5,086 shares; 2026Q1: 1,058 shares; 2026Q2: 5,487 shares 5,487$3.19M2.97%+4,429Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,947 shares; 2025Q3: 2,994 shares; 2025Q4: 2,994 shares; 2026Q1: 5,345 shares; 2026Q2: 2,625 shares 2,625$3.03M2.82%-2,720Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,214 shares 6,214$3M2.79%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,843 shares; 2025Q3: 2,941 shares; 2025Q4: 2,739 shares; 2026Q1: 2,941 shares; 2026Q2: 24,342 shares 24,342$2.91M2.71%+21,401Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,437 shares 19,437$2.71M2.53%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,506 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,318 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,039 shares 17,039$2.7M2.52%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,842 shares 21,842$2.56M2.38%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,493 shares; 2026Q2: 1,125 shares 1,125$2.56M2.38%-368Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,134 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,080 shares; 2026Q2: 5,426 shares 5,426$2.34M2.18%+346Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039 shares; 2026Q2: 2,196 shares 2,196$2.34M2.18%+157Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,360 shares; 2025Q3: 961 shares; 2025Q4: 953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares; 2026Q2: 1,123 shares 1,123$2.23M2.07%+90Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,298 shares; 2025Q4: 11,202 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,502 shares 13,502$2.19M2.04%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,243 shares; 2025Q1: 10,929 shares; 2025Q2: 10,854 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,107 shares 7,107$2.12M1.97%newTimeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,710 shares 40,710$2.07M1.93%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,793 shares; 2025Q1: 27,457 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,114 shares; 2026Q1: 48,433 shares; 2026Q2: 45,467 shares 45,467$2.06M1.92%-2,966Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,011 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,650 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,868 shares 15,868$1.86M1.73%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,103 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,879 shares; 2026Q2: 5,554 shares 5,554$1.86M1.73%+1,675Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,259 shares; 2026Q2: 10,677 shares 10,677$1.81M1.69%+3,418Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,827 shares; 2026Q2: 4,276 shares 4,276$1.78M1.66%+1,449Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,484 shares; 2025Q1: 10,642 shares; 2025Q2: 10,102 shares; 2025Q3: 11,355 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,682 shares 9,682$1.64M1.53%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,904 shares 5,904$1.54M1.43%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,083 shares 5,083$1.52M1.41%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,342 shares 3,342$1.49M1.38%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,153 shares; 2025Q1: 12,721 shares; 2025Q2: 11,679 shares; 2025Q3: 13,620 shares; 2025Q4: 10,553 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,884 shares 10,884$1.48M1.38%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,635 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,937 shares 1,937$1.48M1.38%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,656 shares 3,656$1.44M1.34%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,455 shares; 2025Q2: 2,735 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,093 shares; 2026Q2: 1,183 shares 1,183$1.39M1.29%+90Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,294 shares; 2025Q1: 3,335 shares; 2025Q2: 2,923 shares; 2025Q3: 2,664 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,241 shares 3,241$1.35M1.25%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640$1.34M1.25%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,321 shares 8,321$1.29M1.2%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,146 shares 3,146$1.25M1.16%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,451 shares 1,451$1.22M1.13%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,759 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,041 shares 3,041$1.17M1.09%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 957 shares; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares; 2026Q2: 1,069 shares 1,069$1.03M0.96%+50Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,788 shares; 2025Q1: 58,908 shares; 2025Q2: 57,038 shares; 2025Q3: 49,558 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,496 shares; 2026Q2: 17,568 shares 17,568$885K0.82%-2,928Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,269 shares; 2025Q1: 9,520 shares; 2025Q2: 8,079 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,650 shares; 2026Q1: 13,427 shares; 2026Q2: 13,778 shares 13,778$845K0.79%+351Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,630 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,785 shares 1,785$773K0.72%+85Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 284 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240 shares; 2026Q1: 229 shares; 2026Q2: 2,400 shares 2,400$724K0.67%+2,171Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,147 shares; 2025Q1: 46,468 shares; 2025Q2: 52,791 shares; 2025Q3: 38,868 shares; 2025Q4: 14,966 shares; 2026Q1: 14,074 shares; 2026Q2: 7,556 shares 7,556$692K0.64%-6,518Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,455 shares; 2025Q2: 25,402 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,848 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,149 shares 9,149$636K0.59%newTimeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,760 shares 17,760$618K0.58%newTimeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,930 shares 10,930$554K0.52%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 739 shares; 2025Q4: 739 shares; 2026Q1: 704 shares; 2026Q2: 739 shares 739$527K0.49%+35Timeline
RMMECOLLABORATIVE INVESTMNT SERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,051 shares 5,051$507K0.47%newTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,375 shares; 2025Q1: 12,361 shares; 2025Q2: 10,936 shares; 2025Q3: 66,174 shares; 2025Q4: 9,986 shares; 2026Q1: 9,511 shares; 2026Q2: 9,986 shares 9,986$505K0.47%+475Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,209 shares; 2025Q1: 6,377 shares; 2025Q2: 7,201 shares; 2025Q3: 5,906 shares; 2025Q4: 5,867 shares; 2026Q1: 1,288 shares; 2026Q2: 1,352 shares 1,352$483K0.45%+64Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,407 shares; 2025Q1: 6,606 shares; 2025Q2: 12,132 shares; 2025Q3: 18,303 shares; 2025Q4: 5,336 shares; 2026Q1: 5,082 shares; 2026Q2: 5,336 shares 5,336$481K0.45%+254Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,336 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,349 shares 1,349$460K0.43%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,895 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098 shares; 2025Q2: 972 shares; 2025Q3: 888 shares; 2025Q4: 888 shares; 2026Q1: 846 shares; 2026Q2: 3,553 shares 3,553$441K0.41%+2,707Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,662 shares; 2026Q2: 1,662 shares 1,662$415K0.39%0Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,706 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 828 shares; 2026Q1: 939 shares; 2026Q2: 4,695 shares 4,695$414K0.39%+3,756Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,982 shares; 2025Q3: 11,735 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,899 shares; 2026Q2: 11,899 shares 11,899$412K0.38%0Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,973 shares; 2026Q2: 8,214 shares 8,214$404K0.38%-7,759Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,169 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,393 shares; 2026Q2: 1,393 shares 1,393$395K0.37%0Timeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,486 shares; 2026Q2: 3,486 shares 3,486$395K0.37%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,106 shares; 2026Q1: 23,435 shares; 2026Q2: 24,606 shares 24,606$391K0.36%+1,171Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,327 shares 29,327$389K0.36%newTimeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,049 shares; 2025Q2: 19,130 shares; 2025Q3: 16,626 shares; 2025Q4: 4,710 shares; 2026Q1: 4,196 shares; 2026Q2: 3,483 shares 3,483$376K0.35%-713Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,960 shares; 2026Q2: 8,960 shares 8,960$374K0.35%0Timeline
LGLVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,975 shares 1,975$369K0.34%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,309 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,154 shares; 2026Q1: 5,455 shares; 2026Q2: 5,727 shares 5,727$360K0.34%+272Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 905 shares; 2026Q1: 862 shares; 2026Q2: 905 shares 905$359K0.33%+43Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,148 shares; 2025Q2: 5,571 shares; 2025Q3: 5,314 shares; 2025Q4: 5,284 shares; 2026Q1: 1,656 shares; 2026Q2: 1,738 shares 1,738$348K0.32%+82Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 856 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 478 shares 478$344K0.32%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 321 shares; 2026Q2: 337 shares 337$341K0.32%+16Timeline
RLYSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,473 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,011 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,332 shares; 2026Q2: 9,714 shares 9,714$335K0.31%-1,618Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,883 shares; 2026Q1: 13,628 shares; 2026Q2: 14,309 shares 14,309$330K0.31%+681Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,845 shares 5,845$328K0.31%newTimeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,505 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,990 shares 1,990$325K0.3%newTimeline
INKMSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,971 shares; 2025Q1: 37,936 shares; 2025Q2: 35,786 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,537 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,988 shares 8,988$309K0.29%newTimeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,274 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,617 shares 5,617$299K0.28%newTimeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,497 shares 7,497$285K0.26%newTimeline
AGGYWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,919 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,191 shares 6,191$269K0.25%newTimeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,801 shares 9,801$260K0.24%newTimeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,117 shares 2,117$241K0.22%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,419 shares; 2025Q4: 15,790 shares; 2026Q1: 27,712 shares; 2026Q2: 4,287 shares 4,287$238K0.22%-23,425Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,248 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$215K0.2%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FD15,588$2.7Mshares
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD11,433$2.27Mshares
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS7,027$2.1Mshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC10,800$1.52Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP8,684$1.49Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC3,734$1.28Mshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC9,294$1.22Mshares
WWDWOODWARD INC3,347$1.2Mshares
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INC9,939$1.17Mshares
XPOXPO INC5,736$1.12Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC4,864$1.1Mshares
WMTWALMART INC8,661$1.08Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP1,477$1.01Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC3,224$915Kshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD3,598$882Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW7,462$838Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC1,179$829Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC1,356$820Kshares
CIENCIENA CORP2,107$818Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC3,760$815Kshares
AOMISHARES TR13,737$651Kshares
GVIISHARES TR6,066$647Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP3,679$398Kshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP417$373Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC750$369Kshares
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4,644$364Kshares
GOVTISHARES TR15,706$360Kshares
GALSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR7,136$353Kshares
TIPISHARES TR3,149$348Kshares
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12,760$327Kshares
INCMFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR11,165$321Kshares
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,433$303Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,691$287Kshares
USMVISHARES TR3,070$285Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO3,645$272Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,406$271Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC1,251$264Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP6,478$264Kshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN1,580$262Kshares
CORCENCORA INC712$224Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001919176-26-000003 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set