Skip to content

Rench Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1599016, DENTON, TX

Rench Wealth Management, Inc. reported $332,387,969 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001599016-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$332M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
48.72%
New
6
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAnew+1,275$730K
FFIVnew+1,800$521K
SPGIadded+916$390K
BSXadded+5,678$356K
Dnew+5,172$320K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-6,928-$1.21M
LRCXreduced-4,736-$1.01M
JNJreduced-3,233-$790K
VZreduced-9,130-$458K
LHXreduced-1,164-$402K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001599016-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $332,387,969, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,093 shares; 2024Q4: 218,248 shares; 2025Q1: 217,137 shares; 2025Q2: 214,191 shares; 2025Q3: 205,611 shares; 2025Q4: 183,871 shares; 2026Q1: 176,943 shares 176,943$30.9M9.28%-6,928Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,403 shares; 2024Q4: 92,225 shares; 2025Q1: 92,431 shares; 2025Q2: 92,913 shares; 2025Q3: 92,638 shares; 2025Q4: 88,758 shares; 2026Q1: 88,725 shares 88,725$22.5M6.77%-33Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,147 shares; 2024Q4: 48,727 shares; 2025Q1: 49,198 shares; 2025Q2: 48,927 shares; 2025Q3: 48,996 shares; 2025Q4: 47,484 shares; 2026Q1: 47,674 shares 47,674$17.6M5.31%+190Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,640 shares; 2024Q4: 55,288 shares; 2025Q1: 56,167 shares; 2025Q2: 57,561 shares; 2025Q3: 58,192 shares; 2025Q4: 56,744 shares; 2026Q1: 55,725 shares 55,725$16M4.81%-1,019Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,654 shares; 2025Q2: 83,015 shares; 2025Q3: 82,529 shares; 2025Q4: 76,282 shares; 2026Q1: 71,546 shares 71,546$15.3M4.6%-4,736Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,975 shares; 2024Q4: 50,768 shares; 2025Q1: 50,378 shares; 2025Q2: 50,333 shares; 2025Q3: 50,317 shares; 2025Q4: 48,418 shares; 2026Q1: 47,559 shares 47,559$14M4.21%-859Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,186 shares; 2024Q4: 56,391 shares; 2025Q1: 56,036 shares; 2025Q2: 56,434 shares; 2025Q3: 56,065 shares; 2025Q4: 53,531 shares; 2026Q1: 50,298 shares 50,298$12.3M3.7%-3,233Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,403 shares; 2024Q4: 51,978 shares; 2025Q1: 52,509 shares; 2025Q2: 53,159 shares; 2025Q3: 53,620 shares; 2025Q4: 53,623 shares; 2026Q1: 54,167 shares 54,167$11.3M3.39%+544Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,553 shares; 2024Q4: 48,701 shares; 2025Q1: 49,160 shares; 2025Q2: 49,475 shares; 2025Q3: 50,435 shares; 2025Q4: 51,168 shares; 2026Q1: 51,772 shares 51,772$11.2M3.37%+604Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,428 shares; 2024Q4: 32,485 shares; 2025Q1: 33,134 shares; 2025Q2: 33,350 shares; 2025Q3: 33,563 shares; 2025Q4: 32,712 shares; 2026Q1: 31,749 shares 31,749$10.9M3.26%-963Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,915 shares; 2024Q4: 28,631 shares; 2025Q1: 28,934 shares; 2025Q2: 28,990 shares; 2025Q3: 29,250 shares; 2025Q4: 28,359 shares; 2026Q1: 27,195 shares 27,195$9.39M2.82%-1,164Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,993 shares; 2024Q4: 48,925 shares; 2025Q1: 49,500 shares; 2025Q2: 50,526 shares; 2025Q3: 50,786 shares; 2025Q4: 51,283 shares; 2026Q1: 51,263 shares 51,263$8.7M2.62%-20Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,832 shares; 2024Q4: 55,232 shares; 2025Q1: 55,325 shares; 2025Q2: 55,634 shares; 2025Q3: 55,687 shares; 2025Q4: 54,926 shares; 2026Q1: 54,846 shares 54,846$7.92M2.38%-80Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,056 shares; 2024Q4: 7,378 shares; 2025Q1: 7,518 shares; 2025Q2: 7,651 shares; 2025Q3: 7,802 shares; 2025Q4: 7,848 shares; 2026Q1: 7,813 shares 7,813$7.79M2.34%-35Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,791 shares; 2024Q4: 75,603 shares; 2025Q1: 74,812 shares; 2025Q2: 74,579 shares; 2025Q3: 74,625 shares; 2025Q4: 71,401 shares; 2026Q1: 69,092 shares 69,092$7.76M2.34%-2,309Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,070 shares; 2024Q4: 80,080 shares; 2025Q1: 81,464 shares; 2025Q2: 165,237 shares; 2025Q3: 166,721 shares; 2025Q4: 166,330 shares; 2026Q1: 165,335 shares 165,335$7.67M2.31%-995Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,896 shares; 2024Q4: 14,546 shares; 2025Q1: 14,777 shares; 2025Q2: 14,968 shares; 2025Q3: 15,286 shares; 2025Q4: 15,454 shares; 2026Q1: 15,432 shares 15,432$7.11M2.14%-22Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,656 shares; 2024Q4: 71,588 shares; 2025Q1: 73,083 shares; 2025Q2: 74,443 shares; 2025Q3: 76,017 shares; 2025Q4: 75,753 shares; 2026Q1: 74,967 shares 74,967$6.96M2.09%-786Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,784 shares; 2024Q4: 31,265 shares; 2025Q1: 31,666 shares; 2025Q2: 32,683 shares; 2025Q3: 32,882 shares; 2025Q4: 33,167 shares; 2026Q1: 33,526 shares 33,526$6.94M2.09%+359Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,427 shares; 2024Q4: 68,593 shares; 2025Q1: 68,423 shares; 2025Q2: 67,480 shares; 2025Q3: 67,937 shares; 2025Q4: 67,211 shares; 2026Q1: 67,032 shares 67,032$6.88M2.07%-179Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,605 shares; 2024Q4: 11,964 shares; 2025Q1: 12,127 shares; 2025Q2: 12,268 shares; 2025Q3: 12,386 shares; 2025Q4: 12,480 shares; 2026Q1: 12,468 shares 12,468$6.23M1.87%-12Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,805 shares; 2024Q4: 24,601 shares; 2025Q1: 25,283 shares; 2025Q2: 25,921 shares; 2025Q3: 26,547 shares; 2025Q4: 27,189 shares; 2026Q1: 27,256 shares 27,256$5.97M1.8%+67Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,199 shares; 2024Q4: 80,699 shares; 2025Q1: 83,117 shares; 2025Q2: 89,594 shares; 2025Q3: 90,391 shares; 2025Q4: 92,203 shares; 2026Q1: 92,046 shares 92,046$5.95M1.79%-157Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,674 shares; 2024Q4: 73,404 shares; 2025Q1: 72,033 shares; 2025Q2: 72,581 shares; 2025Q3: 73,854 shares; 2025Q4: 73,463 shares; 2026Q1: 71,907 shares 71,907$5.58M1.68%-1,556Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,116 shares; 2024Q4: 43,207 shares; 2025Q1: 43,847 shares; 2025Q2: 45,128 shares; 2025Q3: 45,560 shares; 2025Q4: 45,053 shares; 2026Q1: 43,671 shares 43,671$5.25M1.58%-1,382Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,215 shares; 2024Q4: 56,028 shares; 2025Q1: 55,346 shares; 2025Q2: 55,256 shares; 2025Q3: 56,444 shares; 2025Q4: 56,079 shares; 2026Q1: 56,298 shares 56,298$5.19M1.56%+219Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,547 shares; 2024Q4: 18,893 shares; 2025Q1: 19,256 shares; 2025Q2: 19,735 shares; 2025Q3: 20,233 shares; 2025Q4: 20,378 shares; 2026Q1: 20,305 shares 20,305$4.8M1.44%-73Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,182 shares; 2024Q4: 52,593 shares; 2025Q1: 54,427 shares; 2025Q2: 55,810 shares; 2025Q3: 57,796 shares; 2025Q4: 59,447 shares; 2026Q1: 59,649 shares 59,649$4.65M1.4%+202Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,390 shares; 2024Q4: 44,425 shares; 2025Q1: 44,486 shares; 2025Q2: 44,786 shares; 2025Q3: 45,404 shares; 2025Q4: 45,413 shares; 2026Q1: 45,412 shares 45,412$4.38M1.32%-1Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,075 shares; 2024Q4: 20,224 shares; 2025Q1: 20,332 shares; 2025Q2: 20,656 shares; 2025Q3: 21,268 shares; 2025Q4: 21,295 shares; 2026Q1: 21,541 shares 21,541$4.29M1.29%+246Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,318 shares; 2024Q4: 45,323 shares; 2025Q1: 45,925 shares; 2025Q2: 46,479 shares; 2025Q3: 47,185 shares; 2025Q4: 47,291 shares; 2026Q1: 47,568 shares 47,568$3.85M1.16%+277Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,389 shares; 2024Q4: 10,771 shares; 2025Q1: 10,989 shares; 2025Q2: 11,194 shares; 2025Q3: 11,404 shares; 2025Q4: 11,043 shares; 2026Q1: 10,633 shares 10,633$3.82M1.15%-410Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,993 shares; 2024Q4: 7,699 shares; 2025Q1: 7,681 shares; 2025Q2: 8,197 shares; 2025Q3: 8,293 shares; 2025Q4: 8,365 shares; 2026Q1: 8,485 shares 8,485$3.67M1.1%+120Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,868 shares; 2024Q4: 99,728 shares; 2025Q1: 97,593 shares; 2025Q2: 98,868 shares; 2025Q3: 95,257 shares; 2025Q4: 81,045 shares; 2026Q1: 71,915 shares 71,915$3.61M1.09%-9,130Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,395 shares; 2024Q4: 10,972 shares; 2025Q1: 11,286 shares; 2025Q2: 12,689 shares; 2025Q3: 13,220 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares; 2026Q1: 12,105 shares 12,105$3.28M0.99%-795Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,414 shares; 2024Q4: 31,639 shares; 2025Q1: 32,012 shares; 2025Q2: 32,925 shares; 2025Q3: 32,325 shares; 2025Q4: 30,909 shares; 2026Q1: 30,936 shares 30,936$3.04M0.92%+27Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,482 shares; 2024Q4: 10,524 shares; 2025Q1: 13,543 shares; 2025Q2: 16,033 shares; 2025Q3: 18,055 shares; 2025Q4: 20,407 shares; 2026Q1: 21,157 shares 21,157$2.9M0.87%+750Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,551 shares; 2024Q4: 9,923 shares; 2025Q1: 10,127 shares; 2025Q2: 10,795 shares; 2025Q3: 10,799 shares; 2025Q4: 10,011 shares; 2026Q1: 9,270 shares 9,270$2.71M0.82%-741Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 438 shares; 2025Q1: 703 shares; 2025Q2: 935 shares; 2025Q3: 1,225 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares 1,338$1.77M0.53%-1Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,860 shares; 2025Q4: 16,241 shares; 2026Q1: 21,919 shares 21,919$1.38M0.41%+5,678Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 2,259 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares 3,175$1.35M0.41%+916Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 776 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 2,472 shares 2,472$1.21M0.37%+534Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,699 shares; 2024Q4: 30,476 shares; 2025Q1: 29,166 shares; 2025Q2: 28,970 shares; 2025Q3: 27,868 shares; 2025Q4: 27,206 shares; 2026Q1: 26,808 shares 26,808$822K0.25%-398Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,806 shares; 2025Q1: 9,823 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 4,866 shares; 2025Q4: 4,071 shares; 2026Q1: 4,089 shares 4,089$785K0.24%+18Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,381 shares; 2026Q1: 1,155 shares 1,155$751K0.23%-226Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$730K0.22%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,269 shares; 2024Q4: 2,352 shares; 2025Q1: 2,377 shares; 2025Q2: 2,378 shares; 2025Q3: 2,392 shares; 2025Q4: 2,403 shares; 2026Q1: 2,416 shares 2,416$586K0.18%+13Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,575 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180 shares; 2025Q1: 2,186 shares; 2025Q2: 2,192 shares; 2025Q3: 2,198 shares; 2025Q4: 2,049 shares; 2026Q1: 2,054 shares 2,054$546K0.16%+5Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$521K0.16%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,992 shares; 2025Q1: 8,559 shares; 2025Q2: 8,620 shares; 2025Q3: 8,680 shares; 2025Q4: 8,750 shares; 2026Q1: 15,961 shares 15,961$463K0.14%+7,211Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,989 shares; 2024Q4: 3,292 shares; 2025Q1: 3,482 shares; 2025Q2: 3,498 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,605 shares; 2026Q1: 3,593 shares 3,593$447K0.13%-12Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439 shares; 2024Q4: 440 shares; 2025Q1: 435 shares; 2025Q2: 475 shares; 2025Q3: 448 shares; 2025Q4: 442 shares; 2026Q1: 604 shares 604$349K0.1%+162Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 593 shares; 2025Q4: 585 shares; 2026Q1: 867 shares 867$322K0.1%+282Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,172 shares 5,172$320K0.1%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,969 shares; 2024Q4: 1,977 shares; 2025Q1: 1,946 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,985 shares; 2025Q4: 1,985 shares; 2026Q1: 1,934 shares 1,934$300K0.09%-51Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,285 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 643 shares; 2025Q4: 643 shares; 2026Q1: 643 shares 643$256K0.08%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 803 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares; 2025Q4: 781 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares 784$243K0.07%+3Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 341 shares 341$241K0.07%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 814 shares; 2025Q3: 815 shares; 2025Q4: 816 shares; 2026Q1: 817 shares 817$232K0.07%+1Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 717 shares 717$206K0.06%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,417 shares 4,417$202K0.06%newTimeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$144K0.04%0Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001599016-26-000002 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set