Skip to content

Regal Partners Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1577774, SYDNEY, Australia

Regal Partners Ltd reported $1,839,418,169 across 106 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001577774-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.84B
Holdings
106
Top 10 weight
65.98%
New
43
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHWnew+355,524$33.4M
APOadded+280,585$31.3M
SNYadded+633,782$30.5M
DISnew+230,300$22.2M
AAadded+302,940$20.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TECKreduced-1,008,494-$52.2M
FCXreduced-755,876-$44.4M
Breduced-377,722-$15.4M
NEMreduced-131,069-$14.2M
CCJreduced-98,790-$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001577774-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,839,418,169, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,169,221 shares; 2024Q4: 1,951,753 shares; 2025Q1: 2,393,751 shares; 2025Q2: 2,089,404 shares; 2025Q3: 2,231,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,071,317 shares; 2026Q1: 1,940,248 shares 1,940,248$210M11.42%-131,069Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,061,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,999,318 shares; 2025Q1: 2,264,195 shares; 2025Q2: 2,865,713 shares; 2025Q3: 2,430,795 shares; 2025Q4: 3,191,258 shares; 2026Q1: 2,435,382 shares 2,435,382$143M7.78%-755,876Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 708,557 shares; 2024Q4: 472,205 shares; 2025Q1: 416,401 shares; 2025Q2: 479,611 shares; 2025Q3: 634,639 shares; 2025Q4: 989,104 shares; 2026Q1: 1,269,689 shares 1,269,689$141M7.69%+280,585Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,728,980 shares; 2024Q4: 2,676,860 shares; 2025Q1: 3,141,506 shares; 2025Q2: 3,033,755 shares; 2025Q3: 3,481,836 shares; 2025Q4: 3,521,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,512,870 shares 2,512,870$130M7.07%-1,008,494Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,135,025 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958,514 shares; 2025Q1: 2,108,295 shares; 2025Q2: 2,018,295 shares; 2025Q3: 2,018,295 shares; 2025Q4: 2,287,781 shares; 2026Q1: 2,630,869 shares 2,630,869$128M6.97%+343,088Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,177,601 shares; 2024Q4: 1,435,956 shares; 2025Q1: 1,435,956 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345,196 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435,126 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640,708 shares; 2026Q1: 2,624,472 shares 2,624,472$126M6.84%-16,236Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 726,385 shares; 2025Q1: 765,366 shares; 2025Q2: 1,548,204 shares; 2025Q3: 1,657,539 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911,650 shares; 2026Q1: 2,545,432 shares 2,545,432$123M6.67%+633,782Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 898,705 shares; 2024Q4: 898,705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,091,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,091,578 shares; 2025Q3: 805,646 shares; 2025Q4: 805,646 shares; 2026Q1: 897,646 shares 897,646$91.2M4.96%+92,000Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 116,945 shares; 2025Q4: 271,649 shares; 2026Q1: 272,599 shares 272,599$66.1M3.6%+950Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 665,781 shares; 2024Q4: 665,781 shares; 2025Q1: 917,804 shares; 2025Q2: 917,804 shares; 2025Q3: 917,804 shares; 2025Q4: 917,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194,516 shares 1,194,516$54.9M2.99%+276,712Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 902,443 shares; 2024Q4: 717,554 shares; 2025Q1: 753,848 shares; 2025Q2: 719,848 shares; 2025Q3: 719,848 shares; 2025Q4: 604,596 shares; 2026Q1: 663,572 shares 663,572$52.8M2.87%+58,976Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,980 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,636 shares; 2025Q2: 246,158 shares; 2025Q3: 214,277 shares; 2025Q4: 165,119 shares; 2026Q1: 159,857 shares 159,857$45.9M2.49%-5,262Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,444 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 355,524 shares 355,524$33.4M1.82%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,927 shares; 2025Q2: 114,303 shares; 2025Q3: 447,582 shares; 2025Q4: 375,990 shares; 2026Q1: 277,200 shares 277,200$30.1M1.64%-98,790Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 543,290 shares; 2025Q3: 977,243 shares; 2025Q4: 798,408 shares; 2026Q1: 805,031 shares 805,031$24.6M1.34%+6,623Timeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 356,333 shares; 2024Q4: 206,710 shares; 2025Q1: 322,856 shares; 2025Q2: 422,328 shares; 2025Q3: 451,940 shares; 2025Q4: 53,390 shares; 2026Q1: 356,330 shares 356,330$23.6M1.28%+302,940Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,889 shares; 2024Q4: 18,342 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,300 shares 230,300$22.2M1.21%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,445 shares; 2024Q4: 64,445 shares; 2025Q1: 62,348 shares; 2025Q2: 73,664 shares; 2025Q3: 22,101 shares; 2025Q4: 19,291 shares; 2026Q1: 121,945 shares 121,945$20.6M1.12%+102,654Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 261,036 shares; 2024Q4: 182,195 shares; 2025Q1: 142,074 shares; 2025Q2: 117,153 shares; 2025Q3: 95,209 shares; 2025Q4: 97,860 shares; 2026Q1: 98,911 shares 98,911$20.6M1.12%+1,051Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,268 shares; 2024Q4: 196,658 shares; 2025Q1: 53,571 shares; 2025Q2: 46,012 shares; 2025Q3: 24,752 shares; 2025Q4: 5,712,223 shares; 2026Q1: 5,712,223 shares 5,712,223$20.4M1.11%0Timeline
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 980,201 shares; 2026Q1: 978,201 shares 978,201$20M1.09%-2,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 112,410 shares 112,410$19.1M1.04%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 294,026 shares; 2025Q3: 722,989 shares; 2025Q4: 833,279 shares; 2026Q1: 455,557 shares 455,557$18.6M1.01%-377,722Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,448 shares; 2024Q4: 97,722 shares; 2025Q1: 76,246 shares; 2025Q2: 143,158 shares; 2025Q3: 168,922 shares; 2025Q4: 87,096 shares; 2026Q1: 87,175 shares 87,175$17.7M0.96%+79Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,500 shares; 2024Q4: 311,648 shares; 2025Q1: 308,159 shares; 2025Q2: 233,478 shares; 2025Q3: 264,277 shares; 2025Q4: 227,363 shares; 2026Q1: 231,641 shares 231,641$16.5M0.9%+4,278Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,673,518 shares; 2024Q4: 2,324,223 shares; 2025Q1: 1,979,858 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287,426 shares; 2025Q3: 641,992 shares; 2025Q4: 339,975 shares; 2026Q1: 728,828 shares 728,828$15.2M0.83%+388,853Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 48,818 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,370,464 shares; 2026Q1: 3,227,648 shares 3,227,648$14.6M0.79%+1,857,184Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,676 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,713 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,861 shares; 2026Q1: 79,493 shares 79,493$14.3M0.78%+57,632Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,111 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,071 shares 69,071$14.3M0.78%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,642 shares; 2025Q1: 164,764 shares; 2025Q2: 96,948 shares; 2025Q3: 94,448 shares; 2025Q4: 105,761 shares; 2026Q1: 106,364 shares 106,364$12.5M0.68%+603Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,378 shares; 2024Q4: 88,944 shares; 2025Q1: 118,219 shares; 2025Q2: 138,641 shares; 2025Q3: 98,922 shares; 2025Q4: 102,807 shares; 2026Q1: 82,862 shares 82,862$11.8M0.64%-19,945Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,222 shares; 2025Q2: 44,809 shares; 2025Q3: 62,463 shares; 2025Q4: 108,081 shares; 2026Q1: 62,992 shares 62,992$10.8M0.59%-45,089Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 633,462 shares; 2026Q1: 633,462 shares 633,462$9.16M0.5%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,595 shares; 2026Q1: 47,418 shares 47,418$8.51M0.46%+17,823Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000,781 shares; 2025Q2: 493,445 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 834,798 shares; 2026Q1: 2,085,414 shares 2,085,414$7.36M0.4%+1,250,616Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,714 shares; 2025Q4: 211,304 shares; 2026Q1: 135,767 shares 135,767$7M0.38%-75,537Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$6.45M0.35%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 774,378 shares; 2024Q4: 2,340,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 391,852 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 390,855 shares 390,855$6.22M0.34%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,592 shares; 2024Q4: 48,223 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 7,768 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,410 shares 44,410$5.86M0.32%newTimeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,218 shares 23,218$5.74M0.31%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,430 shares; 2025Q4: 27,314 shares; 2026Q1: 27,995 shares 27,995$5.23M0.28%+681Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,181 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212,440 shares; 2026Q1: 157,350 shares 157,350$5.18M0.28%-55,090Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,272 shares; 2025Q1: 170,706 shares; 2025Q2: 265,910 shares; 2025Q3: 11,393 shares; 2025Q4: 10,911 shares; 2026Q1: 70,731 shares 70,731$5.09M0.28%+59,820Timeline
SHAZSHARONAI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 202,415 shares 202,415$4.6M0.25%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 875,303 shares; 2024Q4: 1,697,554 shares; 2025Q1: 577,706 shares; 2025Q2: 820,308 shares; 2025Q3: 142,457 shares; 2025Q4: 141,457 shares; 2026Q1: 114,207 shares 114,207$3.92M0.21%-27,250Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,162 shares; 2025Q4: 75,130 shares; 2026Q1: 75,130 shares 75,130$3.53M0.19%0Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,949 shares 22,949$3.43M0.19%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,576 shares; 2024Q4: 56,126 shares; 2025Q1: 39,492 shares; 2025Q2: 18,127 shares; 2025Q3: 6,031 shares; 2025Q4: 5,720 shares; 2026Q1: 5,808 shares 5,808$3.32M0.18%+88Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 368,879 shares 368,879$3.09M0.17%newTimeline
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 439,680 shares 439,680$3.02M0.16%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,908 shares; 2025Q2: 69,462 shares; 2025Q3: 119,462 shares; 2025Q4: 214,462 shares; 2026Q1: 729,615 shares 729,615$2.67M0.15%+515,153Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,656 shares 70,656$2.4M0.13%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,220 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,657 shares 1,657$2.28M0.12%-543Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 16,285 shares; 2025Q4: 20,368 shares; 2026Q1: 18,870 shares 18,870$2.27M0.12%-1,498Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,053 shares 15,053$1.97M0.11%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,329 shares; 2025Q3: 20,329 shares; 2025Q4: 35,551 shares; 2026Q1: 20,391 shares 20,391$1.87M0.1%-15,160Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 132,403 shares 132,403$1.81M0.1%+32,403Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,233 shares; 2026Q1: 8,233 shares 8,233$1.66M0.09%0Timeline
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 113,041 shares; 2026Q1: 113,041 shares 113,041$1.64M0.09%0Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 411,496 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,206 shares 86,206$1.62M0.09%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,584 shares 7,584$1.56M0.09%+6,084Timeline
OROR ROYALTIES INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 38,102 shares 38,102$1.45M0.08%+19,102Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,013 shares 2,013$1.41M0.08%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.25M0.07%+2,500Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.16M0.06%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,249 shares 3,249$1.16M0.06%+1,249Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 322,987 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,816 shares 23,816$1.15M0.06%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,230 shares 22,230$1.12M0.06%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,348 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 7,438 shares; 2026Q1: 2,552 shares 2,552$1.02M0.06%-4,886Timeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 395,407 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,065 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,954 shares 20,954$855K0.05%newTimeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 147,068 shares 147,068$849K0.05%newTimeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,547 shares; 2026Q1: 8,857 shares 8,857$825K0.04%-32,690Timeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 239,015 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 57,196 shares 57,196$736K0.04%-122,804Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$735K0.04%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$715K0.04%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,618 shares 40,618$714K0.04%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,991 shares 31,991$682K0.04%newTimeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 314,677 shares; 2026Q1: 19,298 shares 19,298$679K0.04%-295,379Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,593 shares 92,593$614K0.03%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,154 shares; 2026Q1: 3,697 shares 3,697$598K0.03%-7,457Timeline
LODECOMSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,156,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares 180,000$549K0.03%newTimeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 129,445 shares; 2025Q1: 288,138 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 205,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,841 shares 45,841$532K0.03%-159,159Timeline
FORMFORMFACTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,402 shares 5,402$524K0.03%-4,598Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$522K0.03%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,315 shares; 2024Q4: 83,688 shares; 2025Q1: 11,929 shares; 2025Q2: 2,966 shares; 2025Q3: 5,266 shares; 2025Q4: 15,001 shares; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares 2,981$519K0.03%-12,020Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares 2,107$516K0.03%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 937 shares 937$514K0.03%newTimeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,604 shares 4,604$504K0.03%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,233 shares 1,233$502K0.03%newTimeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,934 shares 7,934$501K0.03%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 755 shares 755$480K0.03%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,184 shares 4,184$443K0.02%newTimeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,338 shares; 2025Q3: 7,338 shares; 2025Q4: 7,338 shares; 2026Q1: 7,338 shares 7,338$417K0.02%0Timeline
MRXMAREX GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,675 shares 7,675$342K0.02%newTimeline
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,906 shares 1,906$304K0.02%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 835 shares 835$288K0.02%newTimeline
SKYTSKYWATER TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,691 shares 9,691$266K0.01%newTimeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares 3,193$258K0.01%newTimeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,024 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,480 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,054 shares; 2026Q1: 3,967 shares 3,967$251K0.01%-55,087Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,638 shares 1,638$237K0.01%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,468 shares; 2024Q4: 199,816 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,875 shares; 2025Q4: 201,390 shares; 2026Q1: 16,390 shares 16,390$236K0.01%-185,000Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 360 shares 360$234K0.01%newTimeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,538 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$213K0.01%0Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$208K0.01%newTimeline
ELEELEMENTAL RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,800 shares 10,800$203K0.01%newTimeline
RADXRADIOPHARM THERANOSTICS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90,909 shares; 2025Q1: 90,909 shares; 2025Q2: 90,909 shares; 2025Q3: 90,909 shares; 2025Q4: 90,909 shares; 2026Q1: 40,138 shares 40,138$173K0.01%-50,771Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP465,780$5.44Mshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC46,863$4.15Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR69,346$3.8Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR77,698$3.32Mshares
NWSNEWS CORP NEW85,213$2.52Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO5,550$2.34Mshares
HAPNHAPPEN INC111,509$2.11Mshares
NTRANATERA INC7,500$1.72Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC13,590$1.54Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC56,917$1.49Mshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP20,482$1.33Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC7,908$1.27Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP750$1.27Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP15,299$1.21Mshares
HSAIHESAI GROUP53,252$1.19Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP4,123$1.15Mshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC10,483$1.15Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL4,816$1.1Mshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP44,400$1.09Mshares
LGNLEGENCE CORP25,000$1.08Mshares
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC8,600$1.05Mshares
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR I4,888$977Kshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP7,000$910Kshares
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC10,000$798Kshares
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL6,000$551Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC9,000$531Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC2,000$522Kshares
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INC224,700$472Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC1,500$443Kshares
RMDRESMED INC1,800$434Kshares
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORP20,000$407Kshares
GRALGRAIL INC4,000$342Kshares
CCLDCARECLOUD INC100,000$292Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP900$256Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001577774-26-000005 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set