Skip to content

Red Spruce Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1795356, BERWYN, PA

Red Spruce Capital, LLC reported $243,556,629 across 94 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-004490

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$244M
Holdings
94
Top 10 weight
37.19%
New
6
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BSCSadded+235,496$4.81M
BSCRadded+204,567$4.01M
BSCTadded+178,108$3.32M
AMZNnew+15,264$3.18M
BSCUadded+58,211$973K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INVESCOexited-600,225-$11.7M
BSCQreduced-97,093-$1.9M
GOOGLreduced-5,902-$1.7M
PYPLreduced-33,086-$1.5M
ASMLreduced-1,097-$1.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-004490, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $243,556,629, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,824 shares; 2025Q1: 65,953 shares; 2025Q2: 65,189 shares; 2025Q3: 62,248 shares; 2025Q4: 60,902 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$15.8M6.49%-5,902Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,463 shares; 2025Q1: 29,810 shares; 2025Q2: 29,659 shares; 2025Q3: 30,010 shares; 2025Q4: 30,510 shares; 2026Q1: 30,678 shares 30,678$10.5M4.31%+168Timeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 318,163 shares; 2025Q1: 495,137 shares; 2025Q2: 496,580 shares; 2025Q3: 502,777 shares; 2025Q4: 317,620 shares; 2026Q1: 522,187 shares 522,187$10.2M4.21%+204,567Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,825 shares; 2025Q1: 45,828 shares; 2025Q2: 44,749 shares; 2025Q3: 44,396 shares; 2025Q4: 44,284 shares; 2026Q1: 44,458 shares 44,458$9.67M3.97%+174Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 370,883 shares; 2025Q1: 355,899 shares; 2025Q2: 308,114 shares; 2025Q3: 302,367 shares; 2025Q4: 201,719 shares; 2026Q1: 437,215 shares 437,215$8.93M3.67%+235,496Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,407 shares; 2025Q1: 34,457 shares; 2025Q2: 28,369 shares; 2025Q3: 27,187 shares; 2025Q4: 27,642 shares; 2026Q1: 27,884 shares 27,884$8.63M3.54%+242Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 590,275 shares; 2025Q1: 510,228 shares; 2025Q2: 681,151 shares; 2025Q3: 625,606 shares; 2025Q4: 522,705 shares; 2026Q1: 425,612 shares 425,612$8.31M3.41%-97,093Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,322 shares; 2025Q1: 6,677 shares; 2025Q2: 6,840 shares; 2025Q3: 6,906 shares; 2025Q4: 6,653 shares; 2026Q1: 5,556 shares 5,556$7.34M3.01%-1,097Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,980 shares; 2025Q1: 14,912 shares; 2025Q2: 14,780 shares; 2025Q3: 14,586 shares; 2025Q4: 14,697 shares; 2026Q1: 15,232 shares 15,232$5.64M2.32%+535Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,418 shares; 2025Q1: 15,245 shares; 2025Q2: 15,140 shares; 2025Q3: 15,076 shares; 2025Q4: 15,305 shares; 2026Q1: 15,435 shares 15,435$5.52M2.27%+130Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,974 shares; 2025Q1: 9,065 shares; 2025Q2: 9,028 shares; 2025Q3: 8,989 shares; 2025Q4: 9,163 shares; 2026Q1: 9,248 shares 9,248$5.29M2.17%+85Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,888 shares; 2025Q1: 17,179 shares; 2025Q2: 14,444 shares; 2025Q3: 14,461 shares; 2025Q4: 14,262 shares; 2026Q1: 14,171 shares 14,171$5.07M2.08%-91Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 193,433 shares; 2025Q1: 192,253 shares; 2025Q2: 187,893 shares; 2025Q3: 199,215 shares; 2025Q4: 81,922 shares; 2026Q1: 260,030 shares 260,030$4.85M1.99%+178,108Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,294 shares; 2025Q1: 9,038 shares; 2025Q2: 9,142 shares; 2025Q3: 9,203 shares; 2025Q4: 9,062 shares; 2026Q1: 9,068 shares 9,068$4.5M1.85%+6Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,202 shares; 2025Q1: 30,885 shares; 2025Q2: 30,160 shares; 2025Q3: 30,199 shares; 2025Q4: 30,725 shares; 2026Q1: 30,839 shares 30,839$4.04M1.66%+114Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,031 shares; 2025Q1: 42,180 shares; 2025Q2: 41,717 shares; 2025Q3: 41,546 shares; 2025Q4: 42,371 shares; 2026Q1: 42,783 shares 42,783$4.02M1.65%+412Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,591 shares; 2025Q1: 6,671 shares; 2025Q2: 6,670 shares; 2025Q3: 6,609 shares; 2025Q4: 6,739 shares; 2026Q1: 6,791 shares 6,791$4M1.64%+52Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,254 shares; 2025Q1: 2,226 shares; 2025Q2: 2,226 shares; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 4,230 shares 4,230$3.89M1.6%-9Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,971 shares; 2025Q1: 21,518 shares; 2025Q2: 21,466 shares; 2025Q3: 21,348 shares; 2025Q4: 21,800 shares; 2026Q1: 22,012 shares 22,012$3.64M1.49%+212Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,896 shares; 2025Q1: 32,714 shares; 2025Q2: 31,949 shares; 2025Q3: 32,263 shares; 2025Q4: 31,201 shares; 2026Q1: 27,423 shares 27,423$3.59M1.48%-3,778Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 84,640 shares; 2025Q1: 70,243 shares; 2025Q2: 71,295 shares; 2025Q3: 71,541 shares; 2025Q4: 70,063 shares; 2026Q1: 71,220 shares 71,220$3.58M1.47%+1,157Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,610 shares; 2025Q1: 51,059 shares; 2025Q2: 51,550 shares; 2025Q3: 51,262 shares; 2025Q4: 52,323 shares; 2026Q1: 53,320 shares 53,320$3.54M1.46%+997Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,521 shares; 2025Q3: 31,710 shares; 2025Q4: 32,310 shares; 2026Q1: 35,319 shares 35,319$3.5M1.44%+3,009Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,355 shares; 2025Q4: 36,214 shares; 2026Q1: 36,257 shares 36,257$3.35M1.38%+43Timeline
BLACKROCK INCBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,217 shares; 2025Q1: 3,248 shares; 2025Q2: 3,226 shares; 2025Q3: 3,207 shares; 2025Q4: 3,275 shares; 2026Q1: 3,313 shares 3,313$3.19M1.31%+38
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,264 shares 15,264$3.18M1.31%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,161 shares; 2025Q1: 12,505 shares; 2025Q2: 12,538 shares; 2025Q3: 12,458 shares; 2025Q4: 12,794 shares; 2026Q1: 12,954 shares 12,954$3.17M1.3%+160Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,739 shares; 2025Q1: 42,327 shares; 2025Q2: 41,519 shares; 2025Q3: 25,094 shares; 2025Q4: 25,745 shares; 2026Q1: 26,093 shares 26,093$3.14M1.29%+348Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,632 shares; 2025Q1: 33,804 shares; 2025Q2: 28,401 shares; 2025Q3: 28,088 shares; 2025Q4: 27,726 shares; 2026Q1: 29,132 shares 29,132$2.99M1.23%+1,406Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,003 shares; 2025Q1: 12,107 shares; 2025Q2: 13,533 shares; 2025Q3: 13,701 shares; 2025Q4: 13,292 shares; 2026Q1: 11,770 shares 11,770$2.88M1.18%-1,522Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,995 shares; 2025Q1: 19,724 shares; 2025Q2: 18,767 shares; 2025Q3: 18,670 shares; 2025Q4: 19,201 shares; 2026Q1: 20,130 shares 20,130$2.74M1.12%+929Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,394 shares; 2025Q1: 4,273 shares; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: 3,815 shares; 2025Q4: 3,955 shares; 2026Q1: 4,001 shares 4,001$2.73M1.12%+46Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,620 shares; 2025Q1: 17,166 shares; 2025Q2: 16,768 shares; 2025Q3: 17,118 shares; 2025Q4: 16,626 shares; 2026Q1: 17,038 shares 17,038$2.57M1.06%+412Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,016 shares; 2025Q1: 9,201 shares; 2025Q2: 9,096 shares; 2025Q3: 9,110 shares; 2025Q4: 9,334 shares; 2026Q1: 9,572 shares 9,572$2.55M1.05%+238Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,154 shares; 2025Q1: 14,179 shares; 2025Q2: 14,133 shares; 2025Q3: 14,033 shares; 2025Q4: 14,290 shares; 2026Q1: 14,358 shares 14,358$2.44M1%+68Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,921 shares; 2025Q1: 15,577 shares; 2025Q2: 15,577 shares; 2025Q3: 17,368 shares; 2025Q4: 17,155 shares; 2026Q1: 17,209 shares 17,209$2.27M0.93%+54Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,100 shares; 2025Q1: 7,836 shares; 2025Q2: 7,880 shares; 2025Q3: 7,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,125 shares; 2026Q1: 9,060 shares 9,060$2.26M0.93%+935Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,307 shares; 2025Q1: 82,462 shares; 2025Q2: 81,918 shares; 2025Q3: 82,510 shares; 2025Q4: 83,086 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.26M0.93%-33,086Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,677 shares; 2025Q1: 22,399 shares; 2025Q2: 22,545 shares; 2025Q3: 22,482 shares; 2025Q4: 23,255 shares; 2026Q1: 24,246 shares 24,246$2.24M0.92%+991Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,015 shares; 2025Q1: 16,316 shares; 2025Q2: 12,780 shares; 2025Q3: 13,451 shares; 2025Q4: 13,271 shares; 2026Q1: 15,822 shares 15,822$2.22M0.91%+2,551Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,746 shares; 2025Q1: 20,295 shares; 2025Q2: 19,922 shares; 2025Q3: 17,029 shares; 2025Q4: 17,372 shares; 2026Q1: 17,419 shares 17,419$2.2M0.9%+47Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,552 shares; 2025Q1: 23,589 shares; 2025Q2: 23,707 shares; 2025Q3: 23,613 shares; 2025Q4: 23,993 shares; 2026Q1: 25,259 shares 25,259$2.19M0.9%+1,266Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,443 shares; 2025Q1: 47,907 shares; 2025Q2: 48,252 shares; 2025Q3: 48,049 shares; 2025Q4: 49,501 shares; 2026Q1: 51,255 shares 51,255$2.15M0.88%+1,754Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,115 shares; 2025Q1: 19,018 shares; 2025Q2: 14,593 shares; 2025Q3: 14,587 shares; 2025Q4: 15,053 shares; 2026Q1: 16,573 shares 16,573$2.11M0.87%+1,520Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,051 shares; 2025Q1: 8,130 shares; 2025Q2: 7,774 shares; 2025Q3: 7,791 shares; 2025Q4: 7,972 shares; 2026Q1: 8,087 shares 8,087$1.96M0.8%+115Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,413 shares; 2025Q1: 20,677 shares; 2025Q2: 20,542 shares; 2025Q3: 20,314 shares; 2025Q4: 20,686 shares; 2026Q1: 20,815 shares 20,815$1.94M0.79%+129Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,616 shares; 2025Q1: 11,975 shares; 2025Q2: 11,975 shares; 2025Q3: 12,423 shares; 2025Q4: 13,076 shares; 2026Q1: 13,185 shares 13,185$1.9M0.78%+109Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,221 shares; 2025Q2: 19,542 shares; 2025Q3: 20,085 shares; 2025Q4: 19,968 shares; 2026Q1: 19,981 shares 19,981$1.79M0.73%+13Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,408 shares; 2025Q1: 15,132 shares; 2025Q2: 56,973 shares; 2025Q3: 57,092 shares; 2025Q4: 42,804 shares; 2026Q1: 48,309 shares 48,309$1.76M0.72%+5,505Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,132 shares; 2025Q1: 10,132 shares; 2025Q2: 10,171 shares; 2025Q3: 10,179 shares; 2025Q4: 9,322 shares; 2026Q1: 5,940 shares 5,940$1.7M0.7%-3,382Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,983 shares; 2025Q1: 7,801 shares; 2025Q2: 7,694 shares; 2025Q3: 7,607 shares; 2025Q4: 7,801 shares; 2026Q1: 7,852 shares 7,852$1.62M0.67%+51Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,867 shares; 2025Q2: 21,842 shares; 2025Q3: 24,090 shares; 2025Q4: 21,898 shares; 2026Q1: 38,035 shares 38,035$1.53M0.63%+16,137Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,766 shares; 2025Q1: 21,988 shares; 2025Q2: 19,425 shares; 2025Q3: 20,524 shares; 2025Q4: 22,729 shares; 2026Q1: 22,792 shares 22,792$1.53M0.63%+63Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,550 shares; 2025Q1: 50,541 shares; 2025Q2: 50,211 shares; 2025Q3: 49,827 shares; 2025Q4: 51,383 shares; 2026Q1: 52,574 shares 52,574$1.51M0.62%+1,191Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,908 shares; 2025Q1: 21,586 shares; 2025Q2: 35,566 shares; 2025Q3: 36,514 shares; 2025Q4: 36,312 shares; 2026Q1: 42,669 shares 42,669$1.45M0.6%+6,357Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,069 shares; 2025Q1: 63,213 shares; 2025Q2: 71,935 shares; 2025Q3: 75,240 shares; 2025Q4: 26,254 shares; 2026Q1: 84,465 shares 84,465$1.41M0.58%+58,211Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,545 shares; 2025Q1: 7,413 shares; 2025Q2: 7,294 shares; 2025Q3: 7,926 shares; 2025Q4: 7,905 shares; 2026Q1: 7,925 shares 7,925$1.29M0.53%+20Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,172 shares; 2025Q1: 7,172 shares; 2025Q2: 6,896 shares; 2025Q3: 6,716 shares; 2025Q4: 6,467 shares; 2026Q1: 6,204 shares 6,204$1.08M0.44%-263Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,240 shares; 2025Q1: 2,240 shares; 2025Q2: 2,240 shares; 2025Q3: 5,036 shares; 2025Q4: 5,036 shares; 2026Q1: 5,177 shares 5,177$1.05M0.43%+141Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,033 shares; 2025Q1: 11,591 shares; 2025Q2: 11,540 shares; 2025Q3: 11,505 shares; 2025Q4: 11,293 shares; 2026Q1: 11,358 shares 11,358$1.04M0.43%+65Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,010 shares; 2025Q1: 25,666 shares; 2025Q2: 25,219 shares; 2025Q3: 23,647 shares; 2025Q4: 23,194 shares; 2026Q1: 23,834 shares 23,834$1.03M0.42%+640Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,814 shares; 2025Q1: 3,255 shares; 2025Q2: 3,233 shares; 2025Q3: 3,237 shares; 2025Q4: 3,237 shares; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares 3,193$965K0.4%-44Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,174 shares 5,174$947K0.39%newTimeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 130,924 shares; 2025Q1: 132,968 shares; 2025Q2: 128,023 shares; 2025Q3: 126,830 shares; 2025Q4: 128,763 shares; 2026Q1: 129,045 shares 129,045$910K0.37%+282Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,764 shares; 2025Q1: 1,682 shares; 2025Q2: 1,701 shares; 2025Q3: 1,584 shares; 2025Q4: 1,571 shares; 2026Q1: 1,571 shares 1,571$883K0.36%0Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,716 shares; 2025Q1: 5,330 shares; 2025Q2: 5,461 shares; 2025Q3: 5,461 shares; 2025Q4: 5,417 shares; 2026Q1: 5,417 shares 5,417$880K0.36%0Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,072 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 2,527 shares; 2025Q3: 2,355 shares; 2025Q4: 2,301 shares; 2026Q1: 2,368 shares 2,368$878K0.36%+67Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,366 shares; 2025Q1: 54,080 shares; 2025Q2: 51,460 shares; 2025Q3: 54,679 shares; 2025Q4: 54,152 shares; 2026Q1: 54,397 shares 54,397$855K0.35%+245Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,572 shares; 2025Q1: 15,693 shares; 2025Q2: 15,875 shares; 2025Q3: 15,683 shares; 2025Q4: 15,683 shares; 2026Q1: 15,683 shares 15,683$838K0.34%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,061 shares 4,061$797K0.33%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,156 shares; 2025Q1: 21,517 shares; 2025Q2: 21,487 shares; 2025Q3: 21,487 shares; 2025Q4: 25,677 shares; 2026Q1: 25,677 shares 25,677$779K0.32%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,641 shares; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,590 shares; 2025Q4: 1,590 shares; 2026Q1: 1,590 shares 1,590$762K0.31%0Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,621 shares; 2025Q2: 15,049 shares; 2025Q3: 15,028 shares; 2025Q4: 14,644 shares; 2026Q1: 14,641 shares 14,641$754K0.31%-3Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,113 shares; 2025Q1: 3,113 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 3,113 shares; 2025Q4: 3,113 shares; 2026Q1: 3,113 shares 3,113$742K0.3%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,784 shares; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,681 shares; 2025Q3: 1,621 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares 1,621$701K0.29%0Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,589 shares 41,589$685K0.28%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,755 shares; 2025Q1: 32,496 shares; 2025Q2: 33,472 shares; 2025Q3: 33,475 shares; 2025Q4: 37,123 shares; 2026Q1: 37,123 shares 37,123$639K0.26%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,715 shares; 2025Q1: 1,714 shares; 2025Q2: 1,677 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 1,611 shares 1,611$599K0.25%0Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,713 shares; 2025Q2: 33,221 shares; 2025Q3: 33,221 shares; 2025Q4: 33,141 shares; 2026Q1: 33,141 shares 33,141$496K0.2%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 536 shares; 2025Q1: 536 shares; 2025Q2: 536 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares; 2025Q4: 536 shares; 2026Q1: 536 shares 536$480K0.2%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 836 shares; 2025Q1: 1,132 shares; 2025Q2: 1,173 shares; 2025Q3: 1,234 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234 shares; 2026Q1: 1,321 shares 1,321$434K0.18%+87Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 605 shares; 2025Q4: 605 shares; 2026Q1: 605 shares 605$412K0.17%0Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,842 shares 5,842$380K0.16%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,954 shares; 2025Q4: 1,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,243 shares 2,243$379K0.16%+289Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 782 shares; 2025Q2: 784 shares; 2025Q3: 789 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares; 2026Q1: 1,164 shares 1,164$373K0.15%+322Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: 1,323 shares; 2025Q2: 1,323 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares 1,305$331K0.14%-80Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,197 shares 1,197$328K0.13%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,303 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares 2,351$320K0.13%+48Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares 615$284K0.12%+149Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,371 shares; 2025Q1: 2,371 shares; 2025Q2: 2,371 shares; 2025Q3: 2,384 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 2,371 shares 2,371$273K0.11%-13Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,837 shares; 2025Q1: 504 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares; 2025Q3: 504 shares; 2025Q4: 504 shares; 2026Q1: 504 shares 504$248K0.1%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,507 shares; 2025Q1: 9,507 shares; 2025Q2: 9,507 shares; 2025Q3: 9,507 shares; 2025Q4: 9,507 shares; 2026Q1: 9,507 shares 9,507$239K0.1%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,050 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$227K0.09%0Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,207 shares; 2025Q1: 2,207 shares; 2025Q2: 2,207 shares; 2025Q3: 2,207 shares; 2025Q4: 2,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,982 shares 1,982$216K0.09%-225Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCOINVESCO600,225$11.7Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC1,444$755Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,478$658Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,075$488Kshares
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDS427$208Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-004490 base2026-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set